9. Rallye Škoda 1982
9. 7. – 11. 7. 1982, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 334.74 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZK | 6:04 | 7.
1. class 2/13 7. ERC 7. Mitropa |
|
6:04 | 7.
1. class 2/13 7. ERC 7. Mitropa |
SS1 Březovice - Doubravice 1 (4.32 km) | 2:13 | 3.
1. class 2/13 3. ERC 3. Mitropa |
116.9 km/h 1.16 s/km |
8:17 | 5.
1. class 2/13 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
SS2 Nosálov - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (4.38 km) | 2:53 | 2.
1. class 2/13 2. ERC 2. Mitropa |
91.1 km/h 0.23 s/km |
11:10 | 2.
1. class 2/13 2. ERC 2. Mitropa |
SS3 Kanina - Dobřeň 1 (14.91 km) | 9:53 | 2.
1. class 2/13 2. ERC 2. Mitropa |
90.5 km/h 0.80 s/km |
21:03 | 2.
1. class 2/13 2. ERC 2. Mitropa |
SS4 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 1 (12.77 km) | 7:20 | 6.
1. class 2/13 6. ERC 6. Mitropa |
104.5 km/h 1.10 s/km |
28:23 | 2.
1. class 2/13 2. ERC 2. Mitropa |
SS5 Sosnová 1 (2.18 km) | 2:52 | 5.
1. class 2/13 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
45.6 km/h 2.75 s/km |
31:15 | 2.
1. class 2/13 2. ERC 2. Mitropa |
SS6 Bořetín - Kvítkov 1 (7.40 km) | 4:09 | 7.
1. class 2/13 7. ERC 7. Mitropa |
107.0 km/h 2.03 s/km |
35:24 | 3.
1. class 2/13 3. ERC 3. Mitropa |
SS7 Nedamov - Okna 1 (9.76 km) | 5:12 | 6.
1. class 2/13 6. ERC 6. Mitropa |
112.6 km/h 1.74 s/km |
40:36 | 5.
1. class 2/13 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
SS8 Březovice - Doubravice 2 (4.32 km) | 2:16 | 3.
1. class 2/13 3. ERC 3. Mitropa |
114.4 km/h 0.46 s/km |
42:52 | 4.
1. class 2/13 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
SS9 Nosálov - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (4.38 km) | 2:57 | 3.
1. class 2/13 3. ERC 3. Mitropa |
89.1 km/h 0.91 s/km |
45:49 | 4.
1. class 2/13 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
SS10 Kanina - Dobřeň 2 (14.91 km) | 9:54 | 2.
1. class 2/13 2. ERC 2. Mitropa |
90.4 km/h 0.20 s/km |
55:43 | 3.
1. class 2/13 3. ERC 3. Mitropa |
SS11 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 2 (12.77 km) | 7:29 | 5.
1. class 2/13 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
102.4 km/h 1.25 s/km |
1:03:12 | 3.
1. class 2/13 3. ERC 3. Mitropa |
SS12 Sosnová 2 (2.18 km) | 2:52 | 4.
1. class 2/13 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
45.6 km/h 2.29 s/km |
1:06:04 | 3.
1. class 2/13 3. ERC 3. Mitropa |
SS13 Bořetín - Kvítkov 2 (7.40 km) | 4:10 | 4.
1. class 2/13 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
106.6 km/h 1.49 s/km |
1:10:14 | 4.
1. class 2/13 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
SS14 Nedamov - Okna 2 (9.76 km) | 5:13 | 6.
1. class 2/13 6. ERC 6. Mitropa |
112.3 km/h 1.54 s/km |
1:15:27 | 4.
1. class 2/13 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
SS15 Březovice - Doubravice 3 (4.32 km) | 2:18 | 7.
1. class 2/13 7. ERC 7. Mitropa |
112.7 km/h 1.85 s/km |
1:17:45 | 4.
1. class 2/13 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
SS16 Nosálov - Mšeno-Romanov 3 (4.38 km) | 2:55 | 6.
1. class 2/13 6. ERC 6. Mitropa |
90.1 km/h 1.83 s/km |
1:20:40 | 4.
1. class 2/13 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
SS17 Kanina - Dobřeň 3 (14.91 km) | 9:57 | 5.
1. class 2/13 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
89.9 km/h 1.21 s/km |
1:30:37 | 4.
1. class 2/13 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
SS18 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 3 (12.77 km) | 7:22 | 5.
1. class 2/13 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
104.0 km/h 0.94 s/km |
1:37:59 | 4.
1. class 2/13 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
SS19 Sosnová 3 (2.18 km) | 2:49 | 4.
1. class 2/13 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
46.4 km/h 2.29 s/km |
1:40:48 | 4.
1. class 2/13 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
SS20 Bořetín - Kvítkov 3 (7.40 km) | 4:07 | 5.
1. class 2/13 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
107.9 km/h 1.08 s/km |
1:44:55 | 4.
1. class 2/13 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
SS21 Nedamov - Okna 3 (9.76 km) | 5:02 | 4.
1. class 2/13 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
116.3 km/h 0.72 s/km |
1:49:57 | 4.
1. class 2/13 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
2. leg | |||||
SS22 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 1 (6.63 km) | 3:10 | 5.
1. class 2/13 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
125.6 km/h 0.60 s/km |
1:53:07 | 4.
1. class 2/13 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
SS23 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (9.81 km) | 6:15 | 6.
1. class 2/13 6. ERC 6. Mitropa |
94.2 km/h 1.02 s/km |
1:59:22 | 4.
1. class 2/13 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
SS24 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.76 km) | 6:36 | 5.
1. class 2/13 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
88.7 km/h 1.02 s/km |
2:05:58 | 3.
1. class 2/13 3. ERC 3. Mitropa |
SS25 Koberovy - Líšný 1 (4.36 km) | 3:41 | 5.
1. class 2/13 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
71.0 km/h 1.83 s/km |
2:09:39 | 3.
1. class 2/13 3. ERC 3. Mitropa |
SS26 Jesenný - Helkovice 1 (5.63 km) | 4:21 | 14.
1. class 2/13 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
77.7 km/h 4.62 s/km |
2:14:00 | 5.
1. class 2/13 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
SS27 Nouzov - Benešov u Semil 1 (3.25 km) | 2:01 | 5.
1. class 2/13 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
96.7 km/h 1.23 s/km |
2:16:01 | 5.
1. class 2/13 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
SS28 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (7.98 km) | 15:16 | 46.
5. class 2/13 46. ERC 46. Mitropa |
31.4 km/h 73.18 s/km |
2:31:17 | 12.
1. class 2/13 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
SS29 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.45 km) | 3:40 | 4.
1. class 2/13 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
72.8 km/h 1.80 s/km |
2:34:57 | 12.
1. class 2/13 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
SS30 Střeleč - Blata 1 (3.99 km) | 2:39 | 7.
1. class 2/13 7. ERC 7. Mitropa |
90.3 km/h 2.26 s/km |
2:37:36 | 12.
1. class 2/13 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
SS31 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 2 (6.63 km) | 3:13 | 5.
1. class 2/13 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
123.7 km/h 0.90 s/km |
2:40:49 | 12.
1. class 2/13 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
SS32 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (9.81 km) | 6:13 | 5.
1. class 2/13 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
94.7 km/h 0.71 s/km |
2:47:02 | 12.
1. class 2/13 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
SS33 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.76 km) | 6:30 | 4.
1. class 2/13 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
90.1 km/h 0.72 s/km |
2:53:32 | 10.
1. class 2/13 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
SS34 Koberovy - Líšný 2 (4.36 km) | 3:39 | 5.
1. class 2/13 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
71.7 km/h 2.06 s/km |
2:57:11 | 10.
1. class 2/13 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
SS35 Jesenný - Helkovice 2 (5.63 km) | 4:29 | 17.
1. class 2/13 17. ERC 17. Mitropa |
75.3 km/h 5.51 s/km |
3:01:40 | 10.
1. class 2/13 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
SS36 Nouzov - Benešov u Semil 2 (3.25 km) | 2:00 | 7.
1. class 2/13 7. ERC 7. Mitropa |
97.5 km/h 1.85 s/km |
3:03:40 | 10.
1. class 2/13 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
SS37 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (7.98 km) | 5:39 | 5.
1. class 2/13 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
84.7 km/h 1.63 s/km |
3:09:19 | 9.
1. class 2/13 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
SS38 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.45 km) | 3:38 | 5.
1. class 2/13 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
73.5 km/h 2.47 s/km |
3:12:57 | 9.
1. class 2/13 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
SS39 Střeleč - Blata 2 (3.99 km) | 2:37 | 5.
1. class 2/13 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
91.5 km/h 1.50 s/km |
3:15:34 | 9.
1. class 2/13 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
SS40 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 3 (6.63 km) | 3:13 | 5.
1. class 2/13 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
123.7 km/h 0.90 s/km |
3:18:47 | 9.
1. class 2/13 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
SS41 Olešnice - Kacanovy 3 (9.81 km) | 6:15 | 5.
1. class 2/13 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
94.2 km/h 1.73 s/km |
3:25:02 | 9.
1. class 2/13 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
SS42 Roudný - Loktuše 3 (9.76 km) | 6:34 | 5.
1. class 2/13 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
89.2 km/h 0.82 s/km |
3:31:36 | 8.
1. class 2/13 8. ERC 8. Mitropa |
SS43 Koberovy - Líšný 3 (4.36 km) | 3:41 | 5.
1. class 2/13 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
71.0 km/h 2.06 s/km |
3:35:17 | 8.
1. class 2/13 8. ERC 8. Mitropa |
SS44 Jesenný - Helkovice 3 (5.63 km) | 4:12 | 6.
1. class 2/13 6. ERC 6. Mitropa |
80.4 km/h 1.78 s/km |
3:39:29 | 8.
1. class 2/13 8. ERC 8. Mitropa |
SS45 Nouzov - Benešov u Semil 3 (3.25 km) | 2:02 | 7.
1. class 2/13 7. ERC 7. Mitropa |
95.9 km/h 2.15 s/km |
3:41:31 | 8.
1. class 2/13 8. ERC 8. Mitropa |
SS46 Bystrá - Čikvásky 3 (7.98 km) | 5:41 | 4.
1. class 2/13 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
84.2 km/h 0.88 s/km |
3:47:12 | 8.
1. class 2/13 8. ERC 8. Mitropa |
SS47 Stružinec - Černá 3 (4.45 km) | 3:38 | 4.
1. class 2/13 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
73.5 km/h 1.35 s/km |
3:50:50 | 8.
1. class 2/13 8. ERC 8. Mitropa |
SS48 Střeleč - Blata 3 (3.99 km) | 2:42 | 5.
1. class 2/13 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
88.7 km/h 2.01 s/km |
3:53:32 | 8.
1. class 2/13 8. ERC 8. Mitropa |