lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2019

flag Spain

Spain Superchampionship 2019

8. 3. – 9. 3. 2019, Lorca • entries/finish - 58/29 • gravel 105,92 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:05:11.9
2.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense1:05:57.8
3.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan De Eusebio DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea1:07:48.2
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:05:11.9
2.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense1:05:57.8
3.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:08:03.9
Andalucia Gravel Championship don't run stages 2 and 3
2. 5. – 4. 5. 2019, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 114/79 • asphalt 198,58 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team2:06:23.9
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:52.4
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:07:03.8
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team2:06:23.9
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:08:38.3
3.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team2:09:39.0
Teams in Super Rally don't appear in final classifications to sections Spain, Spain Superchampionship and Canary Island according to regional legislation
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 84/58 • gravel 118,41 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:18:31.0
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:19:39.9
3.flagde Mevius Guillaume - Wydaeghe MartijniconCitroën C3 R51:20:01.1
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:18:31.0
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:19:39.9
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense1:20:18.4
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - 91/55 • asphalt 176,64 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:54:09.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:55:20.7
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:56:35.1
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:54:09.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:55:20.7
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:56:47.5
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - 63/40 • gravel 101,02 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team54:55.5
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team55:15.2
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense55:27.4
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team54:55.5
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team55:15.2
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense55:27.4
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2019, Oviedo • entries/finish - 184/61 • asphalt 161,57 km • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Recalvi Team1:41:52.8
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:43:51.3
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:45:53.5
1.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:43:51.3
2.flag"Dedo" - Barone MaurizioiconRenault Clio N51:50:34.9
3.flagPuras Jesús - Dorado Juan CarlosiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:50:52.6
Asturias championship and Legend cars only run second leg

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagLópez Pepe16
(3.)
20
(1.)
18
(2.)
20
(1.)
18
(2.)
R - - 92
2.flagPons Xevi20
(1.)
16
(3.)
20
(1.)
R 20
(1.)
- - - 76
3.flagPardo Siota Javier18
(2.)
- 16
(3.)
16
(3.)
16
(3.)
R - - 66
4.flagPernía Surhayen - 18
(2.)
- 18
(2.)
12
(5.)

(1.)
- - 48
5.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos12
(5.)
R 10
(5.)
9
(7.)
9
(7.)

(4.)
- - 40
6.flagDedo8
(8.)
R 14
10
(6.)
7
(9.)

(2.)
- - 39
7.flagCima Artime Fran R 12
(5.)
12
(4.)
12
(5.)
2
(14.)
R - - 38
8.flagTamés Alfredo6
(10.)
- 6
(8.)
14
(4.)
10
(6.)
R - - 36
9.flagLemes Yeray R 14
(4.)
8
(6.)
R 8
(8.)
- - - 30
10.flagVillanueva Alexander14
(4.)
- - - 14
(4.)
- - - 28
11.flagRozada Castañón Roberto7
(9.)
- 7
(7.)
- 6
(10.)
R - - 20
12.flagLlarena Efrén10
(6.)
10
(6.)
- - - - - - 20
13.flagMarbán Daniel9
(7.)
R 9
R R - - - 18
14.flagFalcón Emma - 9
(7.)

(9.)
R 5
(11.)
R - - 14
15.flagÁlvarez Celis José - - 3
(12.)
6
(10.)
3
(13.)

(6.)
- - 12
16.flagVigo López Édgar R R 5
(10.)
7
(9.)
R
(5.)
- - 12
17.flagLópez Pacheco Francisco Antonio - - - 8
(8.)
- - - - 8
18.flagHernández Hernández Raúl - 8
(8.)
- - - - - - 8
19.flagTino Iglesias R - R - 4
(12.)
- - - 4
20.flagTinín Iglesias - - 4
(11.)
- - - - - 4

Standings progress

Stats

-->