lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2019

flag Spain

Spain Superchampionship 2019

8. 3. – 9. 3. 2019, Lorca • entries/finish - 58/29 • gravel 105,92 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:05:11.9
2.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense1:05:57.8
3.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea1:07:48.2
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:05:11.9
2.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense1:05:57.8
3.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:08:03.9
Andalucia Gravel Championship don't run stages 2 and 3
2. 5. – 4. 5. 2019, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • C.D. Todo Sport • entries/finish - 114/79 • asphalt 198,58 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team2:06:23.9
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:52.4
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:07:03.8
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team2:06:23.9
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:08:38.3
3.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team2:09:39.0
Teams in Super Rally don't appear in final classifications to sections Spain, Spain Superchampionship and Canary Island according to regional legislation
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 84/58 • gravel 118,41 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:18:31.0
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:19:39.9
3.flagde Mevius Guillaume - Wydaeghe MartijniconCitroën C3 R51:20:01.1
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:18:31.0
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:19:39.9
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense1:20:18.4
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2019, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 91/55 • asphalt 176,64 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:54:09.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:55:20.7
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:56:35.1
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:54:09.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:55:20.7
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:56:47.5
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019, Astorga • entries/finish - 63/40 • gravel 101,02 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team54:55.5
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team55:15.2
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense55:27.4
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team54:55.5
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team55:15.2
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense55:27.4
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2019, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 184/61 • asphalt 161,57 km • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Recalvi Team1:41:52.8
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:43:51.3
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:45:53.5
1.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:43:51.3
2.flag"Dedo" - Barone MaurizioiconRenault Clio N51:50:34.9
3.flagPuras Jesús - Dorado Juan CarlosiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:50:52.6
Asturias championship and Legend cars only run second leg
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 57/38 • gravel 105,30 km • Other years
1.flagLoeb Sébastien - Elena DanieliconHyundai i20 Coupe WRCHyundai Motorsport N1:05:11.9
2.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:07:44.0
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense1:08:48.8
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:07:44.0
2.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense1:08:48.8
3.flagVillanueva Alexander - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconŠkoda Fabia R51:09:29.3
Andalucía crews don't run last stage "C2"
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2019, Madrid • entries/finish - 79/61 • asphalt 128,68 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:12:24.6
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:12:29.7
3.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:12:59.0
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:12:29.7
2.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:12:59.0
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:13:12.4

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagLópez Pepe16
(3.)
20
(1.)
18
(2.)
20
(1.)
18
(2.)
R - 20
(1.)
112
2.flagPons Xevi20
(1.)
16
(3.)
20
(1.)
R 20
(1.)
- 20
(1.)
18
(2.)
94
3.flagPernía Surhayen - 18
(2.)
- 18
(2.)
12
(5.)
20
(1.)
12
(4.)
16
(3.)
80
4.flagPardo Siota Javier18
(2.)
- 16
(3.)
16
(3.)
16
(3.)
R 18
(2.)
R 68
5.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos12
(5.)
R 10
(5.)
9
(7.)
9
(7.)
16
(4.)
9
(6.)
12
(6.)
68
6.flagDedo8
(8.)
R 14
10
(6.)
7
(9.)
18
(2.)
4
(11.)
10
(7.)
67
7.flagTamés Alfredo6
(10.)
- 6
(8.)
14
(4.)
10
(6.)
R 10
(5.)
14
(5.)
60
8.flagCima Artime Fran R 12
(5.)
12
(4.)
12
(5.)
2
(14.)
R 8
(7.)
R 46
9.flagVillanueva Alexander14
(4.)
- - - 14
(4.)
- 16
(3.)
- 44
10.flagRozada Castañón Roberto7
(9.)
- 7
(7.)
- 6
(10.)
R 6
(9.)
8
(8.)
34
11.flagVigo López Édgar R R 5
(10.)
7
(9.)
R 14
(5.)
5
(10.)
R 31
12.flagLemes Yeray R 14
(4.)
8
(6.)
R 8
(8.)
- - - 30
13.flagMarbán Daniel9
(7.)
R 9
R R - 7
(8.)
- 25
14.flagÁlvarez Celis José - - 3
(12.)
6
(10.)
3
(13.)
12
(6.)
- - 24
15.flagFalcón Emma - 9
(7.)

(9.)
R 5
(11.)
R - - 14

Standings progress

Standings - codrivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagRozada Borja16
(3.)
20
(1.)
18
(2.)
20
(1.)
18
(2.)
R - 20
(1.)
112
2.flagSanjuan de Eusebio Rodrigo20
(1.)
16
(3.)
20
(1.)
R 20
(1.)
- 20
(1.)
18
(2.)
94
3.flagSánchez González Alba - 18
(2.)
- 18
(2.)
12
(5.)
20
(1.)
12
(4.)
16
(3.)
80
4.flagPérez Fernández Adrián18
(2.)
- 16
(3.)
16
(3.)
16
(3.)
R 18
(2.)
R 68
5.flagPeñate Rogelio12
(5.)
R - 9
(7.)
9
(7.)
16
(4.)
9
(6.)
12
(6.)
67
6.flagSuárez Ramón6
(10.)
- 6
(8.)
14
(4.)
- R 10
(5.)
14
(5.)
50
7.flagBarone Maurizio - R 14
10
(6.)
7
(9.)
18
(2.)
4
(11.)
- 49
8.flagAmeneiro Teijeiro Fátima R R 5
(10.)
7
(9.)
R 14
(5.)
5
(10.)
R 31
9.flagBonilla Ariday R 14
(4.)
8
(6.)
R 8
(8.)
- - - 30
10.flagPintor Bouzas José Antonio - - - - 14
(4.)
- 16
(3.)
- 30
11.flagMurado González José7
(9.)
- 7
(7.)
- 6
(10.)
- - 8
(8.)
28
12.flagFerrero Víctor M.9
(7.)
R 9
R R - 7
(8.)
- 25
13.flagSanjuan de Eusebio Diego - 8
(8.)
- - R R 14
- 22
14.flagGarcía Juan Luis R 12
(5.)
- - 2
(14.)
- - R 14
15.flagGonzález Delgado Eduardo - 9
(7.)

(9.)
R 5
(11.)
R - - 14
×flagCid Álvarez Alex - - - - - - - - 24
×flagSánchez Óscar - - - - - - - - 14
×flagSánchez Herrero Pablo - - - - - - - - 12
×flagMújica Eugenio Yeray - - - - - - - - 10
×flagInglesi Emanuele - - - - - - - - 10
×flagTeja Montes Borja - - - - - - - - 10
×flagVozzo Marco - - - - - - - - 8
×flagPeña Salvador Alain - - - - - - - - 8
×flagVela Ángel Luis - - - - - - - - 6
×flagMacías Yáñez Fátima - - - - - - - - 6
×flagVieitez Ferradáns José - - - - - - - - 6

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress