lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2019

flag Russia

Russia 2019

25. 1. – 26. 1. 2019, Lakhdenpokhja • entries/finish - 38/26 • snow - ice 123,40 km • Other years
1.flagVoronov Dmitriy - Zagorodnyuk EvgeniyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:03:52.1
2.flagTregubov Grigoriy - Bezrukov MatvyeiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRRC-GT1:04:03.5
3.flagLotvinov Ilya - Goryunov AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMR-Motorsport1:04:14.9
1.flagVoronov Dmitriy - Zagorodnyuk EvgeniyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:03:52.1
2.flagTregubov Grigoriy - Bezrukov MatvyeiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRRC-GT1:04:03.5
3.flagLotvinov Ilya - Goryunov AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMR-Motorsport1:04:14.9
8. 2. – 9. 2. 2019, Peno • entries/finish - 33/18 • snow - ice 124,22 km • Other years
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru WRX STIUspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:02:50.8
2.flagSukhovenko Evgeniy - Kulikov YuriyiconFord Fiesta Proto1:03:36.4
3.flagOsipov Alexandr - Chapaev KirilliconFord Fiesta ProtoR81:04:30.5
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru WRX STIUspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:02:50.8
2.flagSukhovenko Evgeniy - Kulikov YuriyiconFord Fiesta Proto1:03:36.4
3.flagOsipov Alexandr - Chapaev KirilliconFord Fiesta ProtoR81:04:30.5
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2019, Gukovo • entries/finish - 28/14 • gravel 123,47 km • Other years
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru WRX STIUspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:20:22.5
2.flagSukhovenko Evgeniy - Kulikov YuriyiconFord Fiesta Proto1:20:33.4
3.flagTregubov Grigoriy - Bezrukov MatvyeiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProspeed1:21:03.6
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru WRX STIUspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:20:22.5
2.flagSukhovenko Evgeniy - Kulikov YuriyiconFord Fiesta Proto1:20:33.4
3.flagTregubov Grigoriy - Bezrukov MatvyeiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProspeed1:21:03.6
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019, Novorzhev • entries/finish - 37/26 • gravel 121,19 km - (cancelled 8,70 km) • Other years
1.flagLotvinov Ilya - Goryunov AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMR-Motorsport48:02.9
2.flagVoronov Dmitriy - Pozern ViktoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIISUPROTEC Racing48:38.0
3.flagSukhovenko Evgeniy - Kulikov YuriyiconFord Fiesta ProtoR848:46.7
1.flagLotvinov Ilya - Goryunov AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMR-Motorsport48:02.9
2.flagVoronov Dmitriy - Pozern ViktoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIISUPROTEC Racing48:38.0
3.flagSukhovenko Evgeniy - Kulikov YuriyiconFord Fiesta ProtoR848:46.7
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2019, Sortavala • entries/finish - 42/26 • gravel 124,75 km • Other years
1.flagBulantsev Igor - Bulantseva YanaiconFord Fiesta R5Prospeed - Uralasbest58:35.5
2.flagSukhovenko Evgeniy - Kulikov YuriyiconFord Fiesta Proto58:41.0
3.flagShcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMR-Motorsport58:49.2
1.flagBulantsev Igor - Bulantseva YanaiconFord Fiesta R5Prospeed - Uralasbest58:35.5
2.flagSukhovenko Evgeniy - Kulikov YuriyiconFord Fiesta Proto58:41.0
3.flagShcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMR-Motorsport58:49.2
26. 7. – 27. 7. 2019, Asbest • entries/finish - 16/9 • gravel 138,80 km • Other years
1.flagSukhovenko Evgeniy - Kulikov YuriyiconFord Fiesta ProtoR81:21:36.8
2.flagRzhevkin Alexander - Goryunov AlexeyiconŠkoda Fabia R5R81:22:49.2
3.flagRostilov Denis - Troshkin GeorgiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:23:01.4
1.flagSukhovenko Evgeniy - Kulikov YuriyiconFord Fiesta ProtoR81:21:36.8
2.flagRzhevkin Alexander - Goryunov AlexeyiconŠkoda Fabia R5R81:22:49.2
3.flagRostilov Denis - Troshkin GeorgiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:23:01.4
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2019, Maykop • gravel 148,60 km • Other years

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagSukhovenko Evgeniy - 48
(2.)
48
(2.)
40
(3.)
48
(2.)
60
(1.)
244
2.flagTregubov Grigoriy48
(2.)
R 40
(3.)
30
(5.)
34
(4.)
R 152
3.flagVoronov Dmitriy60
(1.)
R 13
(13.)
48
(2.)
R - 121
4.flagUspenskiy Sergey R 60
(1.)
60
(1.)
- - - 120
5.flagOsipov Alexandr30
(5.)
40
(3.)
- 34
(4.)
R - 104
6.flagLotvinov Ilya40
(3.)
- - 60
(1.)
R - 100
7.flagAndryushchenko Timophey R 34
(4.)
34
(4.)
27
(6.)
R - 95
8.flagRusskikh Roman24
(7.)
27
(6.)
12
(14.)
11
(15.)
15
(11.)
R 89
9.flagZavolokin Gleb R 21
(8.)
R 24
(7.)
21
(8.)
- 66
10.flagZaytsev Aleksandr34
(4.)
30
(5.)
R R R 40
(4.)
104
11.flagBulantsev Igor R R R - 60
(1.)
- 60
12.flagAlekseev Mikhail12
(14.)
12
(14.)
15
(11.)
5
(22.)
12
(14.)
27
(7.)
83
13.flagRzhevkin Alexander7
(19.)
- - 17
(10.)
30
(5.)
48
(2.)
102
14.flagPobedonostsev Alexey - R 21
(8.)
15
(11.)
17
(10.)
30
(6.)
83
15.flagTurkin Petr15
(11.)
14
(12.)
19
(9.)
R R - 48
16.flagKramarenko Alexander - 24
(7.)
- 21
(8.)
- - 45
17.flagPoronkin Evgeniy10
(16.)
11
(15.)
24
(7.)
- R - 45
18.flagObraztsov Yuriy19
(9.)
10
(16.)
- 12
(14.)
4
(22.)
- 45
19.flagShcherbakov Pavel - - - - 40
(3.)
- 40
20.flagSanin Egor17
(10.)
19
(9.)
- - - - 36
21.flagMescheryakov Vadim
(26.)
15
(11.)
- 7
(19.)
13
(13.)
34
(5.)
69
22.flagMuradian Artur4
(22.)
R - - 27
(6.)
- 31
23.flagArshanskiy Yuriy R 17
(10.)
R 10
(16.)
3
(23.)
R 30
24.flagNikhaev Dmitriy - - 30
(5.)
- - - 30
25.flagBodrov Anton - - 27
(6.)
- - - 27
26.flagVasilyev Vladimir27
(6.)
- - - - - 27
27.flagPetrov Alexey - R - - 24
(7.)
- 24
28.flagPosadskiy Alexander21
(8.)
- - - - - 21
29.flagKorotin Dmitriy14
(12.)
- - 6
(21.)
- - 20
30.flagRogozin Alexander - - R - 19
(9.)
R 19
31.flagChukov Evgeniy - - - 19
(9.)
- - 19
32.flagYakvashev Damir3
(23.)
- 14
(12.)
2
(25.)
- - 19
33.flagKharchenko Vladimir - - 17
(10.)
- - - 17
34.flagDemyanchuk Stepan R - - - 14
(12.)
- 14
35.flagKozlov Pavel (Spb) R R - 14
(12.)
R - 14
36.flagRyazanov Yuriy5
(21.)
- - - 8
(18.)
- 13
37.flagBolshakov Alexander6
(20.)
R - - 7
(19.)
- 13
38.flagAndrey N. - - - 13
(13.)
- - 13
39.flagPetrov Vitaly13
(13.)
R - - - - 13
40.flagGromov Denis - 13
(13.)
- - - - 13
41.flagEfimenko Maksim - - - - 11
(15.)
- 11
42.flagGorchakov Dmitriy11
(15.)
- - R R - 11
43.flagLyakh Vitaliy - - - - 10
(16.)
- 10
44.flagProschenkov Sergey - 9
(17.)
- - - - 9
45.flagBasmanov Alexandr - R - 9
(17.)
R - 9
46.flagDityatev Artur9
(17.)
- - - - - 9
47.flagBerezovskiy Viktor - - - - 9
(17.)
- 9
48.flagShavanov Alexey8
(18.)
- - - - - 8
49.flagNikonov Vyacheslav - - - 8
(18.)
- - 8
50.flagOleynikov Andrey1
(25.)
R R 1
(26.)
5
(21.)
- 7
51.flagPochegaylo Alexey - - - - 6
(20.)
- 6
52.flagArsenyev Dmitriy - - - 4
(23.)
R - 4
53.flagUryukov Yuriy - - - 3
(24.)
- - 3
54.flagTufrin Pavel2
(24.)
- - R - - 2
×flagMaksimov Maksim - - - - - 24
(8.)
24
×flagKhayrutdinov Ruslan - - - - - 21
(9.)
21

Standings progress

Standings - codrivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagKulikov Yuriy - 48
(2.)
48
(2.)
40
(3.)
48
(2.)
60
(1.)
244
2.flagGoryunov Alexey40
(3.)
- - 60
(1.)
40
(3.)
48
(2.)
188
3.flagBezrukov Matvyei48
(2.)
R 40
(3.)
30
(5.)
34
(4.)
R 152
4.flagDanilova Marina R 60
(1.)
60
(1.)
- - - 120
5.flagChapaev Kirill30
(5.)
40
(3.)
- 34
(4.)
R - 104
5.flagPotesov Alexander34
(4.)
30
(5.)
R R R 40
(4.)
104
7.flagPozern Viktor17
(10.)
19
(9.)
13
(13.)
48
(2.)
R - 97
8.flagKochnov Alexey R 34
(4.)
34
(4.)
27
(6.)
R - 95
9.flagKurnosov Alexey24
(7.)
27
(6.)
12
(14.)
11
(15.)
15
(11.)
R 89
10.flagPenkov Nikolay - R 21
(8.)
15
(11.)
17
(10.)
30
(6.)
83
11.flagPashchinskaya Yuliya - 12
(14.)
15
(11.)
5
(22.)
12
(14.)
27
(7.)
71
12.flagIgnatov Alexey
(26.)
15
(11.)
- 7
(19.)
13
(13.)
34
(5.)
69
13.flagSoskin Mikhail R 21
(8.)
R 24
(7.)
21
(8.)
- 66
14.flagZagorodnyuk Evgeniy60
(1.)
R - - - - 60
14.flagBulantseva Yana R R R - 60
(1.)
- 60
16.flagShubkin Maxim7
(19.)
- - 17
(10.)
30
(5.)
- 54
17.flagMirkotan Vasiliy15
(11.)
14
(12.)
19
(9.)
R R - 48
18.flagLokotin Andrey19
(9.)
10
(16.)
- 12
(14.)
4
(22.)
- 45
18.flagAksakov Alexey - 24
(7.)
- 21
(8.)
- - 45
20.flagChelebayev Pavel4
(22.)
R - - 27
(6.)
- 31
21.flagAndreev Alexandr R 17
(10.)
R 10
(16.)
3
(23.)
R 30
21.flagBosyh Andrey - - 30
(5.)
- - - 30
23.flagZhiltsov Konstantin27
(6.)
- - - - - 27
23.flagTer-Oganesiants Igor - - 27
(6.)
- - - 27
25.flagChumak Dmitriy - - 24
(7.)
- R - 24
25.flagUvarov Alexandr - - - - - 24
(8.)
24
25.flagVorobyev Timofey - - - - 24
(7.)
- 24
28.flagMikhaylov Viktor10
11
- - - - 21
28.flagKomissarov Ilya21
(8.)
- - - - - 21
28.flagMukhamatnurova (Mazurina) Marina - - - - - 21
(9.)
21
31.flagYakimenko Sergey14
(12.)
- - 6
(21.)
- - 20
32.flagMitin Andrey - - - 19
(9.)
- - 19
32.flagTeslin Dmitriy3
(23.)
- 14
(12.)
2
(25.)
- - 19
32.flagTopolev Denis - - R - 19
(9.)
R 19
35.flagGirnik Mikhail - - 17
(10.)
- - - 17
36.flagZhandarov Vyacheslav - - - - 14
(12.)
- 14
36.flagSapunov Evgeniy R R - 14
(12.)
R - 14
38.flagRomantsev Maxim R - - 13
(13.)
- - 13
38.flagYakovchenko Dmitriy13
(13.)
R - - - - 13
38.flagGerasimenko Sergey - 13
(13.)
- - - - 13
38.flagVasina Diana6
(20.)
R - - 7
(19.)
- 13
42.flagBoytsev Ilya12
(14.)
- - - - - 12
43.flagOgarko Konstantin11
(15.)
- - R R - 11
43.flagKelner Yulia - - - - 11
(15.)
- 11
45.flagIvshin Andrey - - - - 10
(16.)
- 10
46.flagAndronov Alexey - 9
(17.)
- - - - 9
46.flagTrishin Sergey9
(17.)
- - - - - 9
46.flagChupakhin Oleg - - - 9
(17.)
R - 9
46.flagShustitskiy Stanislav - - - - 9
(17.)
- 9
50.flagKryukov Viktor8
(18.)
- - - - - 8
50.flagSolntsev Sergey - - - - 8
(18.)
- 8
50.flagDegtyarev Dmitriy - - - 8
(18.)
- - 8
53.flagPochegaylo Anna - - - - 6
(20.)
- 6
53.flagBorisenok Nikolay - - R 1
(26.)
5
(21.)
- 6
55.flagMushkin Dmitriy5
(21.)
- - - - - 5
56.flagBudashov Alexey - - - 4
(23.)
- - 4
57.flagGrigorieva Ekaterina - - - 3
(24.)
- - 3
58.flagKarpinskiy Ilya2
(24.)
- - R - - 2
59.flagAtaeva Yulia1
(25.)
- R - R - 1

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress