lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2019

flag Spain

Škoda Fabia Cup (CI) 2019

12. 4. – 13. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 36/21 • asphalt 52,70 km • Other years
1.flagMachín Aníbal - Viera Rey Pedro JoséiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIC.D. Lavasport27:59.8
2.flagSuárez Jr. Antonio - Cedrés Cruz JorgeiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6C.D. Lavasport28:12.1
3.flagCañada Tribaldo Javier - Alonso González JesúsiconPeugeot 206 XSEscudería Maspalomas30:49.3
1.flagGuerra Delgado Alfredo - Espino Guedes José GabrieliconŠkoda Fabia III 1.2 TSIC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport32:19.2
2.flagSosa Javier - Camacho KilianiconŠkoda Fabia III 1.2 TSIC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport32:24.0
3.flagDíaz Santiago Agoney - Hernández Díaz ÓlivericonŠkoda Fabia III 1.2 TSIC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport32:32.2
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2019, Puerto del Rosario, Fuerteventura • entries/finish - 36/23 • gravel 69,60 km • Other years
1.flag"Nolito García" - Hernández Regalado TecoriceiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXGarome Automovil Club44:52.0
2.flagRodríguez Suárez Miguel Á. - Sosa Cabrera MigueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maxo Sport45:20.1
3.flagHernández Aníbal - Hernández Ávila JonathaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIC.D. Fuerte Motor45:25.8
1.flagSosa Javier - Camacho KilianiconŠkoda Fabia III 1.2 TSIC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport50:12.2
2.flagDíaz Jiménez Jesús C. - Cambeiro Pérez AitoriconŠkoda Fabia III 1.2 TSIC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport51:03.5
3.flagGuerra Delgado Alfredo - Espino Guedes José GabrieliconŠkoda Fabia III 1.2 TSIC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport51:22.1
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 39/24 • asphalt 70,00 km • Other years
1.flagSuárez Jr. Antonio - Cedrés Cruz JorgeiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6C.D. Lavasport36:43.3
2.flagBetancor Díaz Adrián - Umpiérrez Díaz JorgeiconRenault Mégane Coupé 16vEscudería Toyota ENMA37:36.5
3.flagMartín Pérez José Alejandro - Barreto TanausúiconBMW M3 E46C.D. El Mentidero Racing Tías37:55.1
1.flagSosa Javier - Camacho KilianiconŠkoda Fabia III 1.2 TSIC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport40:58.7
2.flagGuerra Delgado Alfredo - Espino Guedes José GabrieliconŠkoda Fabia III 1.2 TSIC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport41:04.7
3.flagDíaz Jiménez Jesús C. - Cambeiro Pérez AitoriconŠkoda Fabia III 1.2 TSIC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport41:10.7
1. 11. – 2. 11. 2019, Lanzarote • entries/finish - 41/22 • gravel 88,03 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:03:28.8
2.flagPons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Baporo Motorsport1:06:35.6
3.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:07:06.8
1.flagGuerra Delgado Alfredo - Espino Guedes José GabrieliconŠkoda Fabia III 1.2 TSIC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:15:18.6
2.flagDíaz Jiménez Jesús C. - Cambeiro Pérez AitoriconŠkoda Fabia III 1.2 TSIC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:16:00.3
3.flagSosa Javier - Camacho KilianiconŠkoda Fabia III 1.2 TSIC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:18:50.8
8. 11. – 9. 11. 2019, La Oliva, Fuerteventura • Escudería Maxo Sport • entries/finish - 54/37 • gravel 90,00 km • Other years
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Arico Competición57:22.2
2.flagHernández Aníbal - Hernández Ávila JonathaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIC.D. Fuerte Motor58:35.3
3.flagGutiérrez Matoso Manuel - Vega AgustíniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIEscudería Maxo Sport58:57.4
1.flagSosa Javier - Camacho KilianiconŠkoda Fabia III 1.2 TSIC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:02:35.2
2.flagDíaz Jiménez Jesús C. - Cambeiro Pérez AitoriconŠkoda Fabia III 1.2 TSIC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:03:41.2
3.flagGuerra Delgado Alfredo - Espino Guedes José GabrieliconŠkoda Fabia III 1.2 TSIC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:03:42.4
14. 12. 2019, Puerto del Rosario, Fuerteventura • C.D. Tibiabín • entries/finish - 15/11 • asphalt 22,24 km • Other years
1.flagde La Cruz Juan Carlos - Viera Rey Pedro JoséiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport10:06.1
2.flagLemes Jesús María - Cedrés Cruz JorgeiconRenault Clio SportC.D. Marmape Motorsport10:54.5
3.flagGuerra Delgado Alfredo - Espino Guedes José GabrieliconŠkoda Fabia III 1.2 TSIC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport11:07.9
1.flagGuerra Delgado Alfredo - Espino Guedes José GabrieliconŠkoda Fabia III 1.2 TSIC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport11:07.9
2.flagGuerra Rodríguez Juan Saúl - Fernández Carballo ÁlvaroiconŠkoda Fabia III 1.2 TSIC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport11:11.0
3.flagSosa Javier - Camacho KilianiconŠkoda Fabia III 1.2 TSIC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport11:16.8

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagSosa Javier22
(2.)
27
(1.)
27
(1.)
21
(3.)
27
(1.)
22
(3.)
146
2.flagGuerra Delgado Alfredo25
(1.)
20
(3.)
23
(2.)
27
(1.)
20
(3.)
26
(1.)
141
3.flagDíaz Jiménez Jesús C.
R
22
(2.)
20
(3.)
22
(2.)
23
(2.)
17
(4.)
104
4.flagGuerra Rodríguez Juan Saúl5
(9.)
17
(4.)
12
(6.)
17
(4.)
17
(4.)
22
(2.)
90
5.flagDíaz Santiago Agoney21
(3.)
15
(5.)
17
(4.)
- - - 53
6.flagTabares Betancort José Antonio2
(11.)
10
(7.)
- R 10
(7.)
15
(5.)
37
7.flagMedina Torres Manuel15
(5.)

(9.)
15
(5.)
- - - 30
8.flagde León Virginia3
(10.)
12
(6.)
- R 15
(5.)
- 30
9.flagLuzardo Elvira Néstor2
R
R - 15
(5.)
12
(6.)
- 29
10.flagQuintana Ariel F.17
(4.)
- - - - - 17
11.flagPérez Napp Isabel7
(8.)
7
(8.)
- R - - 14
12.flagAscanio Bordón Daniel12
(6.)
1
R
- - - - 13
13.flagMesa Estévez Abel Nicolás10
(7.)
- - - - - 10

Standings progress

Standings - codrivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagCamacho Kilian22
(2.)
27
(1.)
27
(1.)
21
(3.)
27
(1.)
22
(3.)
146
2.flagEspino Guedes José Gabriel25
(1.)
20
(3.)
23
(2.)
27
(1.)
20
(3.)
26
(1.)
141
3.flagCambeiro Pérez Aitor
R
22
(2.)
20
(3.)
22
(2.)
23
(2.)
17
(4.)
104
4.flagFernández Carballo Álvaro5
(9.)
17
(4.)
- - 17
(4.)
22
(2.)
61
5.flagHernández Díaz Óliver21
(3.)
- 17
(4.)
- - - 38
6.flagPérez Darias Rubén15
(5.)

(9.)
15
(5.)
- - - 30
7.flagGodinho Omar3
(10.)
12
(6.)
- - 15
(5.)
- 30
8.flagGordillo Guerra Ángel - - 12
(6.)
17
(4.)
- - 29
9.flagEspinosa David Jesús2
(11.)
10
(7.)
- R - 15
(5.)
27
10.flagÁlvarez Barreto David17
(4.)
- - - - - 17
11.flagRuiz Cerdeña Víctor - 15
(5.)
- - - - 15
12.flagHidalgo Reverte David - - - 15
(5.)
- - 15
13.flagFajardo Antonio12
(6.)
- - - - - 12
14.flagRodríguez Grimón Miguel Ángel - - - - 12
(6.)
- 12
15.flagExpósito Domingo10
(7.)
- - - - - 10
16.flagRodríguez Brito Samuel Yesey - - - - 10
(7.)
- 10
17.flagGonzález Hartong Ana Aerin - 7
(8.)
- R - - 7
18.flagLemes Espinosa Jesús María7
(8.)
- - - - - 7
19.flagDíaz Negrín Jordi Samuel2
R
R - - - - 2
20.flagSantana Martín Rayco A. - 1
R
- - - - 1

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress