lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2019

flag Spain

Kobe Motor Cup (E) 2019

26. 4. – 27. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 99/41 • gravel 116,80 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:05:57.0
2.flagBasols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón XaviericonŠkoda Fabia R5Moto Club Igualada1:06:58.0
3.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan De Eusebio DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea1:07:26.1
1.flagGarcia Unai - Enriquez EguzkiñeiconToyota AygoRasante Sport1:22:06.4
2.flagMartín Afonso Alejandro - Peñate Hernández KeviniconToyota AygoEscudería Toyota ENMA1:22:23.2
3.flagGómez González Jonathan - Cortázar Benguria AitoriconToyota AygoZamudio Racing Elkartea1:23:38.2
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 84/58 • gravel 118,41 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:18:31.0
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:19:39.9
3.flagde Mevius Guillaume - Wydaeghe MartijniconCitroën C3 R51:20:01.1
1.flagMartín Afonso Alejandro - Peñate Hernández KeviniconToyota AygoEscudería Toyota ENMA1:43:19.0
2.flagGarcia Unai - Enriquez EguzkiñeiconToyota AygoRasante Sport1:43:48.2
3.flagGómez González Jonathan - Cortázar Benguria AitoriconToyota AygoZamudio Racing Elkartea1:45:43.9
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - 63/40 • gravel 101,02 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team54:55.5
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team55:15.2
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense55:27.4
1.flagMartín Afonso Alejandro - Peñate Hernández KeviniconToyota AygoEscudería Toyota ENMA1:14:08.8
2.flagGómez González Jonathan - Cortázar Benguria AitoriconToyota AygoZamudio Racing Elkartea1:14:20.7
3.flagGarcia Unai - Enriquez EguzkiñeiconToyota AygoRasante Sport1:14:24.0
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 57/38 • gravel 105,30 km • Other years
1.flagLoeb Sébastien - Elena DanieliconHyundai i20 Coupe WRCHyundai Motorsport N1:05:11.9
2.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:07:44.0
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense1:08:48.8
1.flagGarcia Unai - Enriquez EguzkiñeiconToyota AygoRasante Sport1:26:27.5
2.flagMartín Afonso Alejandro - Peñate Hernández KeviniconToyota AygoC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:26:56.4
3.flagSuárez Ramos Pablo - Pereira IsraeliconToyota AygoEscudería Aterura1:27:07.2
Andalucía crews don't run last stage "C2"
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2019, Madrid • entries/finish - 79/61 • asphalt 128,68 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:12:24.6
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:12:29.7
3.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:12:59.0
1.flagGarcia Unai - Enriquez EguzkiñeiconToyota AygoZamudio Racing Elkartea1:36:05.4
2.flagMartín Afonso Alejandro - Peñate Hernández KeviniconToyota AygoC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:36:18.0
3.flagLópez Mayoral Sergio - Gallego Martínez SergioiconToyota Aygo1:36:32.6
29. 11. – 30. 11. 2019 • entries/finish - 46/32 • gravel 56,91 km • Other years
1.flagMarbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M.iconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Escudería 1000 Lagos38:25.9
2.flagGarcía Alonso Delbin - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconPeugeot 208 R2RACE42:37.0
3.flagFernández García Carlos - Fernández José VicenteiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX43:38.9
1.flagGarcia Unai - Enriquez EguzkiñeiconToyota AygoRasante Sport48:08.7
2.flagMartín Afonso Alejandro - Peñate Hernández KeviniconToyota AygoC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport48:29.8
3.flagLópez Mayoral Sergio - Gallego Martínez SergioiconToyota Aygo49:36.7
Last round of Spanish Gravel Championship cancelled because of running less than mandatory Km of stages, event only valid for local championship

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagMartín Afonso Alejandro30
(2.)
39
(1.)
35
(1.)

(2.)

(2.)

(2.)
104
2.flagGarcia Unai39
(1.)
30
(2.)
27
(3.)

(1.)

(1.)

(1.)
96
3.flagGómez González Jonathan27
(3.)
27
(3.)
34
(2.)

(8.)

(4.)

(4.)
88
4.flagGonzález Santos Victor21
(6.)
23
(5.)
23
(5.)

(5.)

(6.)

(5.)
67
5.flagPalencia Emilio15
(9.)
19
(7.)
21
(6.)
- - - 55
6.flagEncinas Alarza Javier17
(8.)
17
(8.)
19
(7.)

(9.)
-
(6.)
53
7.flagArenas Lázaro Sergio25
(4.)
25
(4.)
R
(4.)

(5.)
- 50
8.flagMartín Aneas David19
(7.)
21
(6.)
R
(6.)
- R 40
9.flagLópez Mayoral Sergio R
(9.)
25
(4.)

(7.)

(3.)

(3.)
25
10.flagPrim Pazó Víctor23
(5.)
R - - - - 23

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress

-->