lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Rally Concello de Curtis

Hall of fame

25. 9. – 26. 9. 2020, Arzúa • Agrupación Deportiva Noreste Motorsport • entries/finish - 72/56 • gravel 100,42 km
1.flagSolans Nil - Ribeiro ClaudiiconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Motor Terrassa1:09:12.3
2.flagVillanueva Alexander - Amigò Colón XaviericonŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo1:11:08.6
3.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Lagun Artea1:11:10.5
1.flagSolans Nil - Ribeiro ClaudiiconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Motor Terrassa1:09:12.3
2.flagVillanueva Alexander - Amigò Colón XaviericonŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo1:11:08.6
3.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Lagun Artea1:11:10.5
1.flagSolans Nil - Ribeiro ClaudiiconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Motor Terrassa1:09:12.3
2.flagPons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoBaporo Motorsport1:14:30.3
3.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Fiesta Rally2Blendio1:15:11.8
1.flagLeal Germán - Sánchez Pérez PabloiconDacia SanderoFederación Andaluza de Automovilismo1:37:27.1
2.flagArenas Lázaro Sergio - Carrascosa JoaquíniconDacia SanderoEscudería Bengala1:39:43.3
3.flagLeón Galvan Adrian - Herráez SergioiconDacia SanderoJRX4 Competición1:41:26.1
1.flagFrancolí Comellas Sergi - Salvo El Hage MaríaiconPeugeot 208 Rally4RACC Motorsport1:17:24.6
2.flagPalomo Ortíz Óscar - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconPeugeot 208 Rally4Ya-Car Racing1:17:28.4
3.flagPérez Abeijon Álvaro - Mirón Carnés BraisiconPeugeot 208 Rally4Perez Miron Rally Team1:17:43.6
1.flagGarcía González Unai - Enriquez EguzkiñeiconToyota AygoZamudio Racing Elkartea1:32:27.3
2.flagHernández Mejías Pedro Manuel - Sánchez Carpintero CándidoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Extremadura Rally Team1:32:46.1
3.flagMontes Iglesias Francisco - Collado Núñez DavidiconToyota AygoExtremadura Rally Team1:34:19.6
1.flagArenas Lázaro Sergio - Carrascosa JoaquíniconDacia SanderoEscudería Bengala1:39:43.3
2.flagAguirre Victor - Aguirre NachoiconDacia SanderoEscudería Autona1:43:28.7
3.flagPérez Briones Alberto - Gutierrez Porras EsthericonDacia SanderoC. A. Canelobre Busot1:45:42.0
Event has been postponed from the original date 15-16/05/2020 due to COVID-19. Official classification by organizer is wrong. Right is 56 cars because in CERT Super Rally crews take points and appear in final classification
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 84/58 • gravel 118,41 km
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:18:31.0
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:19:39.9
3.flagde Mevius Guillaume - Wydaeghe MartijniconCitroën C3 R51:20:01.1
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:18:31.0
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:19:39.9
3.flagde Mevius Guillaume - Wydaeghe MartijniconCitroën C3 R51:20:01.1
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:18:31.0
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:19:39.9
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense1:20:18.4
1.flagMartín Afonso Alejandro - Peñate Hernández KeviniconToyota AygoEscudería Toyota ENMA1:43:19.0
2.flagGarcía González Unai - Enriquez EguzkiñeiconToyota AygoRasante Sport1:43:48.2
3.flagGómez González Jonathan - Cortázar Benguria AitoriconToyota AygoZamudio Racing Elkartea1:45:43.9
1.flag"Dedo" - Barone MaurizioiconRenault Clio N51:25:09.1
2.flagOtero Quintela Alberto - Vázquez Bendoiro JordaniconFord Fiesta N5Escudería Lalín-Deza1:25:59.3
3.flagCima Artime Fran - Cid Álvarez AlexiconRenault Clio N5Renault Sport España1:26:29.5
1.flagGuerra Rodríguez Kevin - Sosa Ojeda DanieliconŠkoda Fabia III 1.2 TSIC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:35:18.2
2.flagÁlvarez Celis José - Vela Ángel LuisiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Blendio1:42:33.8
3.flagLago Fernández Marta - Bermúdez Cabaleiro SamueliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería La Coruña1:53:38.8
1.flagMartín Afonso Alejandro - Peñate Hernández KeviniconToyota AygoEscudería Toyota ENMA1:43:19.0
2.flagArenas Lázaro Sergio - Carrascosa JoaquíniconToyota AygoEscudería Bengala1:47:43.8
3.flagLópez Mayoral Sergio - Gallego Martínez SergioiconToyota Aygo2:30:30.8
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 76/51 • gravel 113,59 km
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconPeugeot 208 T16Biela Club Manresa1:15:09.0
2.flagPeláez José Luis - del Barrio RodolfoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Tineo Auto Club1:15:52.0
3.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Lagun Artea1:16:48.0
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconPeugeot 208 T16Biela Club Manresa1:15:09.0
2.flagPeláez José Luis - del Barrio RodolfoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Tineo Auto Club1:15:52.0
3.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Lagun Artea1:16:48.0
1.flagMontes Iglesias Francisco - Collado Núñez DavidiconToyota AygoExtremadura Rally Team1:38:53.2
2.flagAcosta Acosta Antonio - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconToyota AygoCopi Sport1:39:32.5
3.flagGómez González Jonathan - Cortázar Benguria AitoriconToyota AygoZamudio Racing Elkartea1:39:58.8
1.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Lagun Artea1:16:48.0
2.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - González Delgado EduardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Maspalomas1:18:43.8
3.flagGutiérrez Herrero Cristina - Moiset Ferrer GabrieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Cóbreces1:22:53.5
1.flagGabeiras Fraga Iago - Cid Álvarez AlexiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5As Pontes Motorsport1:31:22.9
2.flagCuesta Suárez Sergio - Álvarez Pérez AlaniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol1:35:41.4
3.flagBadiola Madariaga Aritz - Peña Salvador AlainiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Durangalde Racing1:36:24.8
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2017 • entries/finish - 78/49 • gravel 111,70 km
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconPeugeot 208 N5RMC Motorsport1:15:06.8
2.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Urraki1:16:55.6
3.flagVidal Amador - Santas López RubéniconVolkswagen Polo N1PTC Escuela1:17:22.5
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconPeugeot 208 N5RMC Motorsport1:15:06.8
2.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Urraki1:16:55.6
3.flagVidal Amador - Santas López RubéniconVolkswagen Polo N1PTC Escuela1:17:22.5
1.flagCornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez DaniiconToyota AygoRACC Motorsport1:35:54.1
2.flagFuertes Iván - Camps Trabal LauraiconToyota AygoA.D. Deyscom Sport1:36:01.1
3.flagOtero Montero Antonio - Vázquez Castro DiegoiconToyota AygoEscudería La Coruña1:37:33.0
1.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Urraki1:16:55.6
2.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Maspalomas1:20:52.9
3.flagSosa Gustavo - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:21:19.7
1.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Éibar1:21:06.7
2.flagSolans Jan - Barreiro MauroiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Motor Terrassa1:21:10.3
3.flagBlach Jr. Roberto - Bonilla AridayiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería La Coruña1:22:46.6
Regional crews not run stage 6
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2016 • entries/finish - 59/35 • gravel 119,40 km
1.flagPons Xevi - Amigò Colón XaviericonPeugeot 208 N5RMC Motorsport1:07:03.2
2.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconCitroën DS3 R5Alexander Villanueva Ruiz1:08:24.9
3.flagAldecoa Carlos - Goikoetxea JaviericonFord Fiesta R5+RMC Motorsport1:10:07.8
1.flagPons Xevi - Amigò Colón XaviericonPeugeot 208 N5RMC Motorsport1:07:03.2
2.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconCitroën DS3 R5Alexander Villanueva Ruiz1:08:24.9
3.flagAldecoa Carlos - Goikoetxea JaviericonFord Fiesta R5+RMC Motorsport1:10:07.8
1.flagGarcía González Unai - Enriquez EguzkiñeiconToyota AygoC.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia1:22:31.7
2.flagCornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez DaniiconToyota AygoRACC Motorsport1:22:53.2
3.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage IvániconToyota AygoEscudería A. Ferrol1:23:16.1
1.flagForés Pérez Eduard - Uson Castells DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMotor Club Sabadell1:14:41.9
2.flagAmador Juan Luis - Antón Sánchez SindoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAutomóvil Club de Lorca1:17:37.9
24. 4. – 25. 4. 2015, Curtis • entries/finish - 55/40 • gravel 114,27 km - (cancelled 20,63 km)
1.flagKruuda Karl - Järveoja MartiniconCitroën DS3 R51:02:32
2.flagVidal Amador - Lema Vidal FranciscoiconVolkswagen Polo N1Escudería A. Ferrol1:05:08
3.flagPérez Santos Ángel M. - Santas López RubéniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXPeña Autocross Arteixo1:08:29
1.flagKruuda Karl - Järveoja MartiniconCitroën DS3 R51:02:32
2.flagVidal Amador - Lema Vidal FranciscoiconVolkswagen Polo N1Escudería A. Ferrol1:05:08
3.flagPérez Santos Ángel M. - Santas López RubéniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXPeña Autocross Arteixo1:08:29
1.flagCalvar Gonzalez José - Costas Rodríguez EvaiconToyota AygoEscudería Rias Baixas1:18:22
2.flagIriondo Olaizola Aritz - Sánchez Arruabarrerna JosebaiconToyota AygoC.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia1:18:52
3.flagLarrañaga Íñigo - Zendoya JosemiiconToyota AygoC.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia1:22:01
1.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport1:10:31
2.flagForés Pérez Eduard - Uson Castells DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMotor Club Sabadell1:11:05
3.flagTirado Víctor - González González CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XLa Ruina Racing1:12:38
25. 4. – 26. 4. 2014 • entries/finish - 52/26 • gravel 102,16 km
1.flagVidal Amador - Lema Vidal FranciscoiconVolkswagen Polo N1Escudería AR Vidal Racing1:08:06
2.flagSolans Nil - Ibáñez Sotos MiqueliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Escudería Motor Terrassa1:10:18
3.flagCastro Iglesias Juan Pablo - Leal Olivenza Juan JoseiconSubaru Impreza STi N15Escudería Rias Baixas1:10:57
1.flagVidal Amador - Lema Vidal FranciscoiconVolkswagen Polo N1Escudería AR Vidal Racing1:08:06
2.flagSolans Nil - Ibáñez Sotos MiqueliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Escudería Motor Terrassa1:10:18
3.flagCastro Iglesias Juan Pablo - Leal Olivenza Juan JoseiconSubaru Impreza STi N15Escudería Rias Baixas1:10:57
1.flagOtero Quintela Alberto - Rodríguez González AlbertoiconFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport1:15:33
2.flagGonzález Espino Marcos - Rozada BorjaiconFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport1:15:51
3.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport1:16:29
1.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAlexander Villanueva Ruiz1:10:58
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:11:39
3.flagPais Alejandro - Pais SantiagoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACSM Rallye Team1:13:19
1.flagLista Jacinto - Barreiro MauroiconHonda Civic EG659:43
2.flagVarela José Ángel - Varela Roca FranciscoiconFord Ka Kit CarTroncomovil Sport1:01:05
3.flagRamos Díaz José A. - Lamas Barragán AndreaiconSuzuki Grand VitaraEscudería Miño-Lugo1:06:50