lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2019

flag Spain

Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA 2019

21. 3. – 23. 3. 2019, Cordoba • entries/finish - 115/45 • asphalt 189,26 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:58:56.2
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:59:13.0
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:03:20.0
1.flagBassas Mas Josep - Muñoz ManeliconPeugeot 208 R2GC Motorsport2:09:10.3
2.flagFrancolí Comellas Sergi - Salvo El Hage MaríaiconPeugeot 208 R2RACC Motorsport2:12:24.3
3.flagReyes González José Maria - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconPeugeot 208 R2SMC Júnior Motorsport2:12:25.6
Andalucía doesn't run SS3 & SS4. Legend doesn't run SS1, SS2, SS3 & SS4
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 63/34 • gravel 101,34 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:02:49.4
2.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea1:03:25.9
3.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconŠkoda Fabia R51:03:57.2
1.flagBassas Mas Josep - Muñoz ManeliconPeugeot 208 R2GC Motorsport1:08:56.9
2.flagFrancolí Comellas Sergi - Salvo El Hage MaríaiconPeugeot 208 R2RACC Motorsport1:09:21.7
3.flagGarcía Alonso Delbin - Henriques JorgeiconPeugeot 208 R2RACE1:11:23.8
Andalucia Gravel Championship don't run stages 1 and 2
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019, Astorga • entries/finish - 63/40 • gravel 101,02 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team54:55.5
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team55:15.2
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense55:27.4
1.flagFrancolí Comellas Sergi - Salvo El Hage MaríaiconPeugeot 208 R2RACC Motorsport1:01:39.2
2.flagBassas Mas Josep - Coronado Jiménez AxeliconPeugeot 208 R2GC Motorsport1:02:24.1
3.flagGabeiras Fraga Iago - Vázquez Castro DiegoiconPeugeot 208 R2Rally Team Spain1:02:35.2
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2019, Llanes • entries/finish - 110/49 • asphalt 151,34 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:33:19.0
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:35:10.8
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:35:35.9
1.flagBassas Mas Josep - Brugué SergiiconPeugeot 208 R2GC Motorsport1:40:51.7
2.flagGarcía Paz Santiago - Casal Vilar NéstoriconPeugeot 208 R2Senra Sport1:44:40.1
3.flagPalomo Ortíz Óscar - Martínez Martínez JaviericonPeugeot 208 R2Yacar Racing1:45:54.8
Asturias Championship don't run SS9 and SS10
24. 10. – 27. 10. 2019, Salou • entries/finish - 61/42 • gravel - asphalt 325,56 km • Other years
1.flagNeuville Thierry - Gilsoul NicolasiconHyundai i20 Coupe WRCHyundai Shell Mobis WRT3:07:39.6
2.flagTänak Ott - Järveoja MartiniconToyota Yaris WRCToyota Gazoo Racing WRT3:07:56.8
3.flagSordo Dani - del Barrio CarlosiconHyundai i20 Coupe WRCHyundai Shell Mobis WRT3:07:57.2
1.flagBassas Mas Josep - Coronado Jiménez AxeliconPeugeot 208 R2GC Motorsport1:36:43.7
2.flagGarcía Alonso Delbin - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconPeugeot 208 R2RACE1:38:02.1
3.flagGabeiras Fraga Iago - "Jandrin"iconPeugeot 208 R2Rally Team Spain1:38:24.3
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2019, Madrid • entries/finish - 79/61 • asphalt 128,68 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:12:24.6
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:12:29.7
3.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:12:59.0
1.flagFrancolí Comellas Sergi - Salvo El Hage MaríaiconPeugeot 208 R2RACC Motorsport1:19:03.7
2.flagBassas Mas Josep - Muñoz ManeliconPeugeot 208 R2GC Motorsport1:19:18.4
3.flagPalomo Ortíz Óscar - Martínez Martínez JaviericonPeugeot 208 R2Yacar Racing1:22:28.6

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagBassas Mas Josep27
(1.)
25
(1.)
20
(2.)
26
(1.)
21
(1.)
21
(2.)
120
2.flagFrancolí Comellas Sergi19
(2.)
18
(2.)
23
(1.)
17
(4.)
17
(4.)
25
(1.)
102
3.flagPalomo Ortíz Óscar7
(9.)
10
(6.)
14
(4.)
18
(3.)
- 16
(3.)
65
4.flagGabeiras Fraga Iago12
(5.)
16
(4.)
18
(3.)
R 17
(3.)
R 63
5.flagGarcía Paz Santiago10
(6.)
12
(5.)
12
(5.)
18
(2.)
R R 52
6.flagGarcía Alonso Delbin9
(7.)
16
(3.)
R R 18
(2.)
R 43
7.flagReyes González José Maria19
(3.)
2
R
R - - - 21
8.flagPérez Abeijon Álvaro14
(4.)
- - - - - 14
9.flagHernández Hernández Raúl8
(8.)
1
R
- - - - 9
10.flagMartínez Cazorla Julio R R - - R - 0

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress