lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

6. Rally Terra da Auga 2019

24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019 • gravel 118,41 km • Other years
Spain Gravel #4Spain Superchampionship #3Kobe Motor Cup (E) #2N5 RMC Cup (E) #3N3 Cup #3Beca U24 RFEdA #2

Final results

finished: 58 (58 on list)
1.#1flagflag Pons Xevi
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Rodrigo
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [S 2301 BCD]
ACSM Rallye Team
1
1:18:31.0
90.5
 
2.#8flagflag López Pepe
- Rozada Borja
icon
Citroën C3 R5 [EZ-041-FT]
Citroën Rally Team
1
1:19:39.9
+1:08.9
 +1:08.9
89.2
 0.58
3.#9flagflag de Mevius Guillaume
- Wydaeghe Martijn
icon
Citroën C3 R5 [1-HCA-050]
1
1:20:01.1
0:10
+1:30.1
 +21.2
88.8
 0.76
4.#6flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [1234 JYM]
Escudería Ourense
1
1:20:18.4
+1:47.4
 +17.3
88.5
 0.91
5.#5flagflag Villanueva Alexander
- Pintor Bouzas José Antonio
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [S 6338 BCC]
Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
1
1:22:17.9
+3:46.9
 +1:59.5
86.3
 1.92
6.#2flagflag Eizmendi Gorka
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Diego
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [1152 KJC]
Escudería Lagun Artea
1
1:22:54.1
0:10
+4:23.1
 +36.2
85.7
 2.22
7.#4flagflag Pons Suñe Eduard
- Chamorro Alberto
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [4702 KNH]
Baporo Motorsport
1
1:24:39.6
+6:08.6
 +1:45.5
83.9
 3.11
8.#20flagflag Dedo
- Barone Maurizio
icon
Renault Clio N5 [8333 JGL]
1
1:25:09.1
+6:38.1
 +29.5
83.4
 3.36
9.#24flagflag Otero Quintela Alberto
- Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [5653 HMW]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
1:25:59.3
+7:28.3
 +50.2
82.6
 3.79
10.#15flagflag Cima Artime Fran
- Cid Álvarez Alex
icon
Renault Clio N5 [8271 JCF]
Renault Sport España
1
1:26:29.5
+7:58.5
 +30.2
82.1
 4.04
11.#16flagflag Quintana González Juan Carlos
- Mújica Eugenio Yeray
icon
Citroën DS3 N5 [9804 GYH]
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
1
1:27:06.6
+8:35.6
 +37.1
81.6
 4.35
12.#3
[SR]
flagflag Basols Aguilera Josep
- Amigò Colón Xavier
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [S 8572 BCC]
Moto Club Igualada
1
1:27:31.0
2:00
+9:00.0
 +24.4
81.2
 4.56
13.#22flagflag Marbán Daniel
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon
Renault Clio N5
Teo Martín Motorsport
1
1:27:35.6
+9:04.6
 +4.6
81.1
 4.60
14.#7
[SR]
flagflag Lemes Yeray
- Bonilla Ariday
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [S 8743 BCC]
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
1
1:27:36.3
2:20
+9:05.3
 +0.7
81.1
 4.61
15.#32flagflag Solans Jan
- Barreiro Mauro
icon
Ford Fiesta R2T19 [K8-4141]
Arteixo Motorsport
2
1:28:33.2
+10:02.2
 +56.9
80.2
 5.09
16.#35flagflag Iriondo Olaizola Aritz
- Sánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [1069 JSF]
C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia
2
1:28:46.8
+10:15.8
 +13.6
80.0
 5.20
17.#37flagflag Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel
- Solórzano Pintado Antonio
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [EZ-151-FT]
One Seven
2
1:29:02.1
+10:31.1
 +15.3
79.8
 5.33
18.#34flagflag Nualart Jordi
- Odriozola Borja
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [0519 KRP]
GC Motorsport
2
1:29:31.3
+11:00.3
 +29.2
79.4
 5.58
19.#29flagflag Ferreiro Jesús Manuel
- Anido Vázquez Javier
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C
Melide Motor Sport
1
1:29:31.8
+11:00.8
 +0.5
79.4
 5.58
20.#19flagflag Rozada Castañón Roberto
- Murado González José
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [4052 HFD]
RMC Motorsport
1
1:29:45.4
0:10
+11:14.4
 +13.6
79.2
 5.70
21.#33flagflag Gómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel
- Lumbreras Manrique Martín
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [2700 JNJ]
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
1:30:15.9
+11:44.9
 +30.5
78.7
 5.95
22.#39flagflag Garabatos Rguez. César
- Paz Rodríguez Julián
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
Yacar Racing
2
1:30:49.4
+12:18.4
 +33.5
78.2
 6.24
23.#38flagflag Gabeiras Fraga Iago
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [8017 KWD]
As Pontes Motorsport
2
1:31:19.2
+12:48.2
 +29.8
77.8
 6.49
24.#26flagflag Canedo López Marcos
- Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel
icon
Kia Rio N5 [1787 KLT]
Escudería La Coruña
1
1:31:27.8
0:20
+12:56.8
 +8.6
77.7
 6.56
25.#14flagflag Domenech Xavi
- Coronado Jiménez Axel
icon
Citroën DS3 R5 [9337 KKB]
Motor Club Sabadell
1
1:32:02.6
+13:31.6
 +34.8
77.2
 6.85
26.#18
[SR]
flagflag Tamés Alfredo
- Suárez Ramón
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [5394 JJS]
Blendio
1
1:32:16.8
2:00
+13:45.8
 +14.2
77.0
 6.97
27.#21flagflag Falcón Emma
- González Delgado Eduardo
icon
Citroën C3 N5 [0381 JYR]
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
1
1:34:23.9
+15:52.9
 +2:07.1
75.3
 8.05
28.#12flagflag Castro Iglesias Juan Pablo
- Leal Olivenza Juan Jose
icon
Citroën DS3 R5 [5863 KJB]
Escudería Rias Baixas
1
1:34:29.0
1:10
+15:58.0
 +5.1
75.2
 8.09
29.#43flagflag Calviño Domínguez Darío
- Casal Vilar Néstor
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [EB-602-EZ]
Yacar Racing
2
1:34:56.0
+16:25.0
 +27.0
74.8
 8.32
30.#52flagflag Guerra Rodríguez Kevin
- Sosa Ojeda Daniel
icon
Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI [6631 JHB]
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
2
1:35:18.2
+16:47.2
 +22.2
74.5
 8.51
31.#30flagflag Osorio Grande Manuel
- dos Reis González Alberto
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [5995 HPD]
Desguaces Tino Racing
1
1:35:29.8
0:10
+16:58.8
 +11.6
74.4
 8.60
32.#28flagflag Beloki Endika
- Campos Nerea
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [5506 JJJ]
La Trazada Sport
1
1:35:31.5
0:20
+17:00.5
 +1.7
74.4
 8.62
33.#41flagflag Vigo López Édgar
- Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Scratch Fene
2
1:36:43.7
0:10
+18:12.7
 +1:12.2
73.4
 9.23
34.#47flagflag Rivas Fuentes David
- Vieitez Ferradáns José
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [6017 CBZ]
RVS Motorsport
2
1:36:58.1
0:40
+18:27.1
 +14.4
73.3
 9.35
35.#44flagflag Vázquez Reino Daniel
- Pombo Fernández Roberto
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [0892 KLR]
Máis Motor
2
1:37:29.1
0:10
+18:58.1
 +31.0
72.9
 9.61
36.#71flagflag Martínez Almeida Daniel
- Rodríguez Triñanes Raquel
icon
BMW E30
Autofull Automotive
2
1:39:11.0
0:10
+20:40.0
 +1:41.9
71.6
 10.47
37.#42flagflag Tinín Iglesias
- Gómez Oubel Bárbara
icon
Ford Fiesta R2 [6461 GHR]
Desguaces Tino Racing
2
1:39:55.8
0:10
+21:24.8
 +44.8
71.1
 10.85
38.#49flagflag Pintos Falcon Juan Jose
- Sayáns Riveiro Ignacio
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max [8440 FNJ]
Desguaces Tino Racing
2
1:41:27.0
+22:56.0
 +1:31.2
70.0
 11.62
39.#55flagflag Álvarez Celis José
- Vela Ángel Luis
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1329 HGP]
Blendio
2
1:42:33.8
+24:02.8
 +1:06.8
69.3
 12.18
40.#60flagflag Martín Afonso Alejandro
- Peñate Hernández Kevin
icon
Toyota Aygo [0097 JDC]
Escudería Toyota ENMA
2
1:43:19.0
+24:48.0
 +45.2
68.8
 12.57
41.#59flagflag Garcia Unai
- Enriquez Eguzkiñe
icon
Toyota Aygo
Rasante Sport
2
1:43:48.2
+25:17.2
 +29.2
68.4
 12.81
42.#46flagflag Rodríguez García Álvaro
- Vigo Suárez Sergio
icon
BMW 325i E30 [O-0727-BS]
Galicia Motorsport
2
1:44:20.7
0:20
+25:49.7
 +32.5
68.1
 13.09
43.#61flagflag Gómez González Jonathan
- Cortázar Benguria Aitor
icon
Toyota Aygo
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
2
1:45:43.9
+27:12.9
 +1:23.2
67.2
 13.79
44.#70flagflag García Caridad Francisco
- Souto Gómez Óscar
icon
BMW 325i E36
Yacar Racing
2
1:47:31.6
0:50
+29:00.6
 +1:47.7
66.1
 14.70
45.#62flagflag Arenas Lázaro Sergio
- Carrascosa Joaquín
icon
Toyota Aygo
Escudería Bengala
2
1:47:43.8
2:30
+29:12.8
 +12.2
65.9
 14.80
46.#64flagflag González Santos Victor
- Gil Caballero Juan Antonio
icon
Toyota Aygo
Escudería Faro Extremadura
2
1:47:47.9
+29:16.9
 +4.1
65.9
 14.84
47.#65flagflag Martín Aneas David
- Sánchez Pérez Pablo
icon
Toyota Aygo
2
1:48:07.0
+29:36.0
 +19.1
65.7
 15.00
48.#83
[SR]
flagflag Lombardero Tojeiro David
- Bouza Lage Iván
icon
Citroën AX GT
Escudería Siroco Narón
2
1:48:15.6
2:00
+29:44.6
 +8.6
65.6
 15.07
49.#69flagflag García Vázquez Javier
- García Castro Damián
icon
BMW 328
Escudería La Coruña
2
1:48:37.5
6:00
+30:06.5
 +21.9
65.4
 15.26
50.#67flagflag Palencia Emilio
- Barroso García Coral
icon
Toyota Aygo
Valencia Equipo Competición
2
1:48:48.9
0:10
+30:17.9
 +11.4
65.3
 15.35
51.#77flagflag Mirón Torrado Adrián
- García Otero Raúl
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Rallyactividad
2
1:49:51.8
+31:20.8
 +1:02.9
64.7
 15.88
52.#84flagflag Herrero Andrino Eduardo
- Trancon Esther
icon
BMW 320 E21
La Ruina Racing
2
H
1:50:17.1
+31:46.1
 +25.3
64.4
 16.10
53.#66flagflag Encinas Alarza Javier
- Mendaza Ormaza Xabier
icon
Toyota Aygo
Escudería 1000 Lagos
2
1:50:53.9
+32:22.9
 +36.8
64.1
 16.41
54.#57flagflag Lago Fernández Marta
- Bermúdez Cabaleiro Samuel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería La Coruña
2
1:53:38.8
+35:07.8
 +2:44.9
62.5
 17.80
55.#51
[SR]
flagflag López Garabatos Albino
- Segade Martín
icon
Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Lalín-Deza
2
2:00:48.4
0:40
+42:17.4
 +7:09.6
58.8
 21.43
56.#56
[SR]
flagflag Ortega Macías Ruth
- Romero García Lorena
icon
Dacia Sandero
2
2:18:33.7
+1:00:02.7
 +17:45.3
51.3
 30.43
57.#76
[SR]
flagflag Lista Varela Marcos
- Collazo Fondo Manuel
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
Máis Motor
2
2:20:12.9
+1:01:41.9
 +1:39.2
50.7
 31.26
58.#68
[SR]
flagflag López Mayoral Sergio
- Gallego Martínez Sergio
icon
Toyota Aygo
2
2:30:30.8
+1:11:59.8
 +10:17.9
47.2
 36.48

Retirements

26 (26 on list)
SS7#10flagflag Forés Pérez Eduard
- Uson Castells David
icon
Citroën DS3 R5 [9767 KHZ]
Motor Club Sabadell
1
Retired
SS6#11flagflag Calviño Prego Perfecto
- Santas López Rubén
icon
Citroën C3 R5 [P 8316 BCY]
Yacar Racing
1
Retired
SS8#17flagflag Nafría David
- Requena Palomares Pere
icon
Peugeot 308 N5 [6930 JJL]
Escudería Costa Daurada
1
Retired
SS2#23flagflag San Segundo Alberto
- Navas Eva
icon
Peugeot 208 N5 [1438 HMK]
FMC-UCAV Racing
1
Retired
SS4#25flagflag Tino Iglesias
- Iglesias Cores Jorge
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [2291 GHS]
Desguaces Tino Racing
1
Retired
SS?#27flagflag Fernández Martínez Felipe
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon
Volkswagen Polo MKV N5
T. Martinez Racing
1
Retired
SS3#31flagflag Vallejo Sergio
- Vallejo Diego
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Escudería Ourense
1
Accident damage
SS7#36flagflag García Alonso Delbin
- Zequinini
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
RACE
2
Retired
SS6#40flagflag Vidal Mercadal Joan
- Figueiras Lago José Antonio
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [1413 JLV]
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
Retired
SS8#48flagflag Álvarez Rivas Daniel
- Vázquez Búa Adrián
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye [C-9689-AU]
Leiro Desguaces
2
Retired
SS6#50flagflag Palomo Ortíz Óscar
- Martínez Martínez Javier
icon
Citroën C2 R2
Yacar Racing
2
Retired
SS6#53flagflag Arenas Iván
- Lázaro Miguel Ángel
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo [4490 FYZ]
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
Retired
SS5#54flagflag Álvaro Berruezo Agustín
- Garmendia Peña Francisco
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo [2182 GXT]
Automóvil Club Madrid Sport
2
Rolled
SS8#58flagflag Vera Samuel
- González González Felipe
icon
Toyota Aygo Proto [9546 JDB]
Rasante Sport
2
Retired
SS?#63flagflag Prim Pazó Víctor
- Vázquez Barrán José Antonio
icon
Toyota Aygo
Escudería Surco
2
Retired
SS7#72flagflag Pérez Iglesias Esteban
- Claro Portas Noel
icon
BMW 325i E30
Desguaces Tino Racing
2
H
Retired
SS?#73flagflag Castelos Pablo
- Rey Antón David
icon
Fiat Stilo Abarth
Troncomovil Sport
2
Retired
SS2#74flagflag Lista Mañana José Manuel
- Lista Sexto Laura
icon
Honda Civic EG6
Escudería La Coruña
2
H
Retired
SS?#75flagflag Rios Sánchez Mario
- Souto Paderne Manuel José
icon
Seat Ibiza 1.8T
Galicia Motorsport
2
Retired
SS9#78flagflag Tijera Iñaki
- Zendoya Josemi
icon
Peugeot 206 RC [BI-8973-CS]
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
2
Retired
SS4#79flagflag Caridad Varela Luis
- Bergondo García Iván
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
RVS Motorsport
2
Retired
SS5#80flagflag Sánchez Bouzas Jesús
- Sánchez Bouzas Manuel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Desguaces Tino Racing
2
Retired
SS?#81flagflag Fernández Rial Santiago Martín
- Rodríguez Louzao Diego
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Santiago
2
Excluded
SS9#82flagflag Varela José Ángel
- Varela Francisco
icon
Ford Ka
Troncomovil Sport
2
Retired
SS7#85flagflag Vazquez Freire Ivan
- Vázquez Sánchez Adrián
icon
BMW 325i E36
Troncomovil Sport
2
Retired
SS6#86flagflag Rey Pallas Francisco
- García Agra Álvaro
icon
Opel Tigra
Escudería La Coruña
2
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [26. 5. 2019]
-->