lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Season 2019

flag Spain
Suzuki Swift Cup (E) 2019
flag
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2019, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 91/55 • asphalt 176,64 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:54:09.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:55:20.7
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:56:35.1
1.flagSarabia Aja Óscar - Dertiano Carral Juan AntonioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Beranga Competición2:07:03.2
2.flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel - Salvo El Hage LauraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Milesocasiones.com2:09:01.7
3.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - Martínez Luaces SergioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Surco2:09:27.3
flag
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2019, Lalín • entries/finish - 53/36 • asphalt 150,40 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:29:58.0
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:31:01.2
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:31:36.7
1.flagSarabia Aja Óscar - Dertiano Carral Juan AntonioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Beranga Competición1:39:45.7
2.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Ourense1:41:04.9
3.flagCastro Maroño Juan Carlos - Mirón Carnés BraisiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Villa de Cacabelos1:41:22.3
Regional cars don't run stages 12 and 13
flag
19. 7. – 20. 7. 2019, Ferrol • entries/finish - 68/46 • asphalt 165,69 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:44:44.9
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:44:54.2
3.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - López Marín RamóniconCitroën C3 R5Ya-Car Racing1:46:36.5
1.flagRico José Fernando - Claro Portas NoeliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería A. Ferrol2:00:25.7
2.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - Martínez Luaces SergioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Surco2:00:53.4
3.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Vázquez Barrán José AntonioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería A. Ferrol2:01:06.5
flag
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2019, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 184/61 • asphalt 161,57 km • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Recalvi Team1:41:52.8
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:43:51.3
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:45:53.5
1.flagSarabia Aja Óscar - Dertiano Carral Juan AntonioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Beranga Competición1:55:45.4
2.flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel - Salvo El Hage LauraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Milesocasiones.com1:57:02.2
3.flagde La Dehesa Martínez Unai - Peña Salvador AlainiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Zamudio Racing Elkartea1:58:00.0
Asturias championship and Legend cars only run second leg
flag
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2019, Llanes • Escudería Villa de Llanes • entries/finish - 110/49 • asphalt 151,34 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:33:19.0
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:35:10.8
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:35:35.9
1.flagSarabia Aja Óscar - Dertiano Carral Juan AntonioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Beranga Competición1:44:07.3
2.flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel - Salvo El Hage LauraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Milesocasiones.com1:45:07.0
3.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Ourense1:45:08.7
Asturias Championship don't run SS9 and SS10
flag
8. 11. – 9. 11. 2019, La Nucía • A.I.A (Asociación Interclubs Alicante) • entries/finish - 79/36 • asphalt 152,59 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:34:14.9
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:34:39.7
3.flagPeláez José Luis - del Barrio RodolfoiconFord Fiesta R5Tineo Auto Club1:37:20.1
1.flagCabanes Gómez Nicolás - Moltó Cantó JaviiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6A.I.A1:46:48.4
2.flagMedina Figueroa Pablo - Bonilla AridayiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Aterura1:47:08.3
3.flagde La Dehesa Martínez Unai - Peña Salvador AlainiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Zamudio Racing Elkartea1:47:09.8
Comunidad Valenciana championship don't run first 4 stages
flag
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2019, Madrid • entries/finish - 79/61 • asphalt 128,68 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:12:24.6
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:12:29.7
3.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:12:59.0
1.flagSarabia Aja Óscar - Dertiano Carral Juan AntonioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Beranga Competición1:23:48.4
2.flagCortés David - González Prego de Óliver DavidiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Ourense1:24:05.7
3.flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel - Salvo El Hage LauraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Milesocasiones.com1:24:17.7
Standings - drivers
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagSarabia Aja Óscar28
[1.]
32
[1.]
3
R
28
[1.]
28
[1.]
6
[11.]
23
[1.]
145
2.flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel18
[2.]
R1
R
19
[2.]
18
[2.]
16
[4.]
18
[3.]
90
3.flagMedina Figueroa Pablo14
[4.]
9
[8.]
13
[5.]
7
[9.]
8
[8.]
21
[2.]
14
[4.]
79
4.flagRico José Fernando10
[6.]
15
[4.]
22
[1.]
12
[5.]
3
[13.]
10
[6.]
7
[9.]
76
5.flagde La Dehesa Martínez Unai7
[9.]
8
[9.]
8
[9.]
17
[3.]
12
[5.]
18
[3.]
12
[5.]
75
6.flagCortés David2
R
19
[2.]
3
R
R17
[3.]
12
[5.]
20
[2.]
73
7.flagCastro Maroño Juan Carlos9
[7.]
18
[3.]
8
[11.]
R15
[4.]
R10
[7.]
60
8.flagZorrilla Aarón12
[5.]
11
[6.]
15
[4.]
R7
[9.]
3
[13.]
10
[6.]
58
9.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo16
[3.]
13
[5.]
21
[2.]
R5
[11.]
--55
10.flagCabanes Gómez NicolásR3
[14.]
7
[10.]
6
[10.]
4
[12.]
23
[1.]
6
[10.]
49
11.flagFernández Pedrero Juan Carlos8
[8.]
6
[11.]
10
[7.]
8
[8.]
6
[10.]
9
[7.]
8
[8.]
49
12.flagBouza Díaz Javier5
[11.]
5
[12.]
17
[3.]
10
[6.]
2
[14.]
4
[12.]
4
[12.]
45
13.flagArenas Tamés Luis4
[12.]
2
[15.]
9
[8.]
9
[7.]
9
[7.]
6
[10.]
3
[13.]
40
14.flagMañá Juan Manuel---15
[4.]
10
[6.]
8
[8.]
-33
15.flagMontes Iglesias FranciscoR4
[13.]
3
[14.]
5
[11.]
1
[15.]
7
[9.]
R20
16.flagRamos Domingo Joel
[16.]
7
[10.]
11
[6.]

[16.]

[21.]
--18
17.flagLamela Lojo Jose Manuel6
[10.]
10
[7.]
R----16
18.flagMartínez Bardera Ramón2
[14.]
1
[16.]
4
[13.]
4
[12.]

[16.]

[17.]
1
[15.]
12
19.flagColorado VíctorRR2
[15.]

[18.]

[18.]

[16.]
5
[11.]
7
20.flagBarrio Pintor Adrián1
[15.]
1
[17.]
1
[16.]
3
[13.]

[20.]
R
[16.]
6
21.flagRey Vázquez Pablo--5
[12.]
----5
22.flagDurán Domínguez MiguelR-1
[17.]

[17.]

[17.]
2
[14.]
2
[14.]
5
23.flagGrandal Graña David3
[13.]
1
R
-----4
24.flagBarredo Presa IñakiR1
[18.]
-2
[14.]
R1
[15.]
-4
25.flagEspadas Guerra CarolinaR1
[19.]
1
[18.]
----2
26.flagCaeiro Villar Miguel Ángel---1
[15.]

[19.]

[18.]
-1
27.flagDurán Domínguez Roberto A.-R-----0
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagDertiano Carral Juan Antonio28
[1.]
32
[1.]
-28
[1.]
28
[1.]
6
[11.]
23
[1.]
145
2.flagSalvo El Hage Laura18
[2.]
R1
R
19
[2.]
18
[2.]
16
[4.]
18
[3.]
90
3.flagClaro Portas Noel10
[6.]
15
[4.]
22
[1.]
12
[5.]
3
[13.]
10
[6.]
7
[9.]
76
4.flagPeña Salvador Alain7
[9.]
8
[9.]
8
[9.]
17
[3.]
12
[5.]
18
[3.]
12
[5.]
75
5.flagMirón Carnés Brais9
[7.]
18
[3.]
8
[11.]
R15
[4.]
R10
[7.]
60
6.flagBonilla Ariday--13
[5.]
7
[9.]
8
[8.]
21
[2.]
14
[4.]
56
7.flagGómez Pardo Jairo12
[5.]
11
[6.]
15
[4.]
R7
[9.]
-10
[6.]
55
7.flagMartínez Luaces Sergio16
[3.]
13
[5.]
21
[2.]
R5
[11.]
--55
9.flagSoto Rubén2
R
19
[2.]
3
R
R17
[3.]
12
[5.]
-53
10.flagArranz Villaverde Óscar8
[8.]
6
[11.]
10
[7.]
8
[8.]
6
[10.]
9
[7.]
8
[8.]
49
10.flagMoltó Cantó JaviR3
[14.]
7
[10.]
6
[10.]
4
[12.]
23
[1.]
6
[10.]
49
12.flagVázquez Barrán José Antonio5
[11.]
5
[12.]
17
[3.]
10
[6.]
2
[14.]
4
[12.]
4
[12.]
45
13.flagVela Ángel Luis4
[12.]
2
[15.]
9
[8.]
9
[7.]
9
[7.]
6
[10.]
3
[13.]
40
14.flagHernández González Daniel14
[4.]
9
[8.]
-----23
14.flagFernández Díaz David---15
[4.]
-8
[8.]
-23
16.flagCollado Núñez DavidR4
[13.]
3
[14.]
5
[11.]
1
[15.]
7
[9.]
R20
16.flagGonzález Prego de Óliver David------20
[2.]
20
18.flagMartín Abián
[16.]
7
[10.]
11
[6.]
----18
19.flagJandrín-10
[7.]
R----10
19.flagMurado González José----10
[6.]
--10
21.flagZequinini2
[14.]
1
[16.]
4
[13.]
----7
21.flagRomán Ruiz Osel-R2
[15.]

[18.]

[18.]

[16.]
5
[11.]
7
23.flagGonzález Tomé Mario6
[10.]
------6
23.flagTorreiro Ocampo Adrián1
[15.]
1
[17.]
1
[16.]
3
[13.]

[20.]
R
[16.]
6
25.flagCumbrero Daniel---4
[12.]

[16.]

[17.]
1
[15.]
5
25.flagHernández Veiga Luis--5
[12.]
----5
25.flagMonzón Cruz JuanRR1
[17.]

[17.]

[17.]
2
[14.]
2
[14.]
5
28.flagVarela Saavedra Javier3
[13.]
1
R
-----4
28.flagLarrinaga JosebaR1
[18.]
-2
[14.]
R1
[15.]
-4
30.flagCruz Ares Diego-----3
[13.]
-3
31.flagIglesias Reboredo Sergio---1
[15.]

[19.]
--1
31.flagDimas Bermejo CristinaR1
[19.]
-----1
31.flagCerqueiras Souto Álvaro--1
[18.]
----1
×flagDertiano Luís Alberto--3
R
----3
Standings progress
Stats
Stage wins progress
drivers 247 651
codrivers 357 481
events 68 764
entries 2 805 664
video 26 177
photos 542 587
car plates 798 950
-->