lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2019

flag Spain

Suzuki Swift Cup (E) 2019

7. 6. – 8. 6. 2019, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 91/55 • asphalt 176,64 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:54:09.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:55:20.7
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:56:35.1
1.flagSarabia Aja Óscar - Dertiano Juan A.iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Beranga Competición2:07:03.2
2.flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel - Salvo El Hage LauraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Milesocasiones.com2:09:01.7
3.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - Martínez Luaces SergioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Surco2:09:27.3
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2019, Lalín • entries/finish - 53/36 • asphalt 150,40 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:29:58.0
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:31:01.2
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:31:36.7
1.flagSarabia Aja Óscar - Dertiano Juan A.iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Beranga Competición1:39:45.7
2.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Ourense1:41:04.9
3.flagCastro Maroño Juan Carlos - Mirón Carnés BraisiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Villa de Cacabelos1:41:22.3
Regional cars don't run stages 12 and 13
19. 7. – 20. 7. 2019, Ferrol • entries/finish - 68/46 • asphalt 165,69 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:44:44.9
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:44:54.2
3.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - López Marín RamóniconCitroën C3 R5Yacar Racing1:46:36.5
1.flagRico José Fernando - Claro Portas NoeliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería A. Ferrol2:00:25.7
2.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - Martínez Luaces SergioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Surco2:00:53.4
3.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Vázquez Barrán José AntonioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería A. Ferrol2:01:06.5
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2019, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 184/61 • asphalt 161,57 km • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Recalvi Team1:41:52.8
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:43:51.3
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:45:53.5
1.flagSarabia Aja Óscar - Dertiano Juan A.iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Beranga Competición1:55:45.4
2.flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel - Salvo El Hage LauraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Milesocasiones.com1:57:02.2
3.flagde La Dehesa Martínez Unai - Peña Salvador AlainiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Zamudio Racing Elkartea1:58:00.0
Asturias championship and Legend cars only run second leg
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2019, Llanes • Escudería Villa de Llanes • entries/finish - 110/49 • asphalt 151,34 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:33:19.0
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:35:10.8
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:35:35.9
1.flagSarabia Aja Óscar - Dertiano Juan A.iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Beranga Competición1:44:07.3
2.flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel - Salvo El Hage LauraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Milesocasiones.com1:45:07.0
3.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Ourense1:45:08.7
Asturias Championship don't run SS9 and SS10
8. 11. – 9. 11. 2019, La Nucía • entries/finish - 79/36 • asphalt 152,59 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:34:14.9
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:34:39.7
3.flagPeláez José Luis - del Barrio RodolfoiconFord Fiesta R5Tineo Auto Club1:37:20.1
1.flagCabanes Gómez Nicolás - Moltó Cantó JaviiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6A.I.A1:46:48.4
2.flagMedina Figueroa Pablo - Bonilla AridayiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Aterura1:47:08.3
3.flagde La Dehesa Martínez Unai - Peña Salvador AlainiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Zamudio Racing Elkartea1:47:09.8
Comunidad Valenciana championship don't run first 4 stages
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2019, Madrid • entries/finish - 79/61 • asphalt 128,68 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:12:24.6
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:12:29.7
3.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:12:59.0
1.flagSarabia Aja Óscar - Dertiano Juan A.iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Beranga Competición1:23:48.4
2.flagCortés David - González Prego de Óliver DavidiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Ourense1:24:05.7
3.flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel - Salvo El Hage LauraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Milesocasiones.com1:24:17.7

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagSarabia Aja Óscar28
(1.)
32
(1.)
3
R
28
(1.)
28
(1.)
6
(11.)
23
(1.)
145
2.flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel18
(2.)
R 1
R
19
(2.)
18
(2.)
16
(4.)
18
(3.)
90
3.flagMedina Figueroa Pablo14
(4.)
9
(8.)
13
(5.)
7
(9.)
8
(8.)
21
(2.)
14
(4.)
79
4.flagRico José Fernando10
(6.)
15
(4.)
22
(1.)
12
(5.)
3
(13.)
10
(6.)
7
(9.)
76
5.flagde La Dehesa Martínez Unai7
(9.)
8
(9.)
8
(9.)
17
(3.)
12
(5.)
18
(3.)
12
(5.)
75
6.flagCortés David2
R
19
(2.)
3
R
R 17
(3.)
12
(5.)
20
(2.)
73
7.flagCastro Maroño Juan Carlos9
(7.)
18
(3.)
8
(11.)
R 15
(4.)
R 10
(7.)
60
8.flagZorrilla Aarón12
(5.)
11
(6.)
15
(4.)
R 7
(9.)
3
(13.)
10
(6.)
58
9.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo16
(3.)
13
(5.)
21
(2.)
R 5
(11.)
- - 55
10.flagCabanes Gómez Nicolás R 3
(14.)
7
(10.)
6
(10.)
4
(12.)
23
(1.)
6
(10.)
49
11.flagFernández Pedrero Juan Carlos8
(8.)
6
(11.)
10
(7.)
8
(8.)
6
(10.)
9
(7.)
8
(8.)
49
12.flagBouza Díaz Javier5
(11.)
5
(12.)
17
(3.)
10
(6.)
2
(14.)
4
(12.)
4
(12.)
45
13.flagArenas Tamés Luis4
(12.)
2
(15.)
9
(8.)
9
(7.)
9
(7.)
6
(10.)
3
(13.)
40
14.flagMañá Juan Manuel - - - 15
(4.)
10
(6.)
8
(8.)
- 33
15.flagMontes Iglesias Francisco R 4
(13.)
3
(14.)
5
(11.)
1
(15.)
7
(9.)
R 20
16.flagRamos Domingo Joel
(16.)
7
(10.)
11
(6.)

(16.)

(21.)
- - 18
17.flagLamela Lojo Jose Manuel6
(10.)
10
(7.)
R - - - - 16
18.flagMartínez Bardera Ramón2
(14.)
1
(16.)
4
(13.)
4
(12.)

(16.)

(17.)
1
(15.)
12
19.flagColorado Víctor R R 2
(15.)

(18.)

(18.)

(16.)
5
(11.)
7
20.flagBarrio Pintor Adrián1
(15.)
1
(17.)
1
(16.)
3
(13.)

(20.)
R
(16.)
6
21.flagRey Vázquez Pablo - - 5
(12.)
- - - - 5
22.flagDurán Domínguez Miguel R - 1
(17.)

(17.)

(17.)
2
(14.)
2
(14.)
5
23.flagGrandal Graña David3
(13.)
1
R
- - - - - 4
24.flagBarredo Presa Iñaki R 1
(18.)
- 2
(14.)
R 1
(15.)
- 4
25.flagEspadas Guerra Carolina R 1
(19.)
1
(18.)
- - - - 2
26.flagCaeiro Villar Miguel Ángel - - - 1
(15.)

(19.)

(18.)
- 1
27.flagDurán Domínguez Roberto A. - R - - - - - 0

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress