lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905

Season 2019

flag FIA
flag ARG
flag AUS
flag AUT
flag BDS
flag BEL
flag BGR
flag BIH
flag BLR
flag BOL
flag BRA
flag BUR
flag CAN
flag CHE
flag CHIL
flag CHN
flag CIV
flag CRC
flag CRO
flag CYP
flag CZE
flag DEU
flag DNK
flag ECU
flag ESP
flag EST
flag FIN
flag FRA
flag GBR
flag GRC
flag HUN
flag IDN
flag IND
flag IRL
flag ISL
flag ITA
flag JAM
flag JOR
flag JPN
flag KAZ
flag KEN
flag LBN
flag LTU
flag LUX
flag LVA
flag MAD
flag MAU
flag MEX
flag MKD
flag NAM
flag NLD
flag NOR
flag NZL
flag PER
flag POL
flag PRT
flag PRY
flag ROU
flag RSA
flag RSM
flag RUS
flag RWA
flag SRB
flag SVK
flag SVN
flag SWE
flag TAN
flag TER
flag THA
flag TTO
flag TUR
flag TWN
flag UAE
flag UGA
flag UKR
flag URY
flag USA
flag VAN
flag ZAM
flag FIA
ERC3 2019
flag
21. 3. – 23. 3. 2019, Ponta Delgada • Grupo Desportivo Comercial • entries/finish - 57/36 • gravel 223.93 km • Other years
1. flag Habaj Łukasz - Dymurski Daniel icon Škoda Fabia R5 Sports Racing Technologies 2:50:55.4
2. flag Moura Ricardo - Costa António icon Škoda Fabia R5 2:51:03.8
3. flag Ingram Chris - Whittock Ross icon Škoda Fabia R5 Toksport WRT 2:51:37.6
ERC3
1. flag Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara icon Peugeot 208 R2 Rallye Team Spain 3:06:18.8
2. flag Furuseth Sindre - Hjerpe Jim icon Peugeot 208 R2 Saintéloc Junior Team 3:07:17.6
3. flag Lundberg Elias - Arhusiander David icon Opel Adam R2 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team 3:07:59.6
Azores championship only counts leg 1
flag
2. 5. – 4. 5. 2019, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • C.D. Todo Sport • entries/finish - 114/79 • asphalt 198.58 km • Other years
1. flag López Pepe - Rozada Borja icon Citroën C3 R5 Citroën Rally Team 2:06:23.9
2. flag Ingram Chris - Whittock Ross icon Škoda Fabia R5 Toksport WRT 2:06:52.4
3. flag Habaj Łukasz - Dymurski Daniel icon Škoda Fabia R5 Sports Racing Technologies 2:07:03.8
ERC3
1. flag Bernardi Florian - Bellotto Victor icon Renault Clio RS R3T 2:15:38.3
2. flag Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Gorguilo Anthony icon Ford Fiesta R2T19 2:15:43.3
3. flag Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît icon Peugeot 208 R2 Peugeot Rally Academy 2:16:04.3
Teams in Super Rally don't appear in final classifications to sections Spain, Spain Superchampionship and Canary Island according to regional legislation
flag
23. 5. – 26. 5. 2019, Liepāja • entries/finish - 50/43 • gravel 205.96 km • Other years
1. flag Solberg Oliver - Johnston Aaron icon Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Sports Racing Technologies 1:40:31.9
2. flag Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey icon Citroën C3 R5 Saintéloc Junior Team 1:40:54.6
3. flag Sesks Mārtiņš - Caune Krišjanis icon Škoda Fabia R5 LMT Autosporta Akadēmija 1:41:29.3
ERC3
1. flag Torn Ken - Pannas Kauri icon Ford Fiesta R2T19 Estonian Autosport Junior Team 1:50:39.5
2. flag Furuseth Sindre - Hjerpe Jim icon Peugeot 208 R2 Saintéloc Junior Team 1:51:08.9
3. flag Røkland Steve - Fuglerud Marius icon Peugeot 208 R2 1:51:13.9
flag
27. 6. – 30. 6. 2019, Mikołajki • Polski Związek Motorowy • entries/finish - 74/47 • gravel 201.42 km • Other years
1. flag Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey icon Citroën C3 R5 Saintéloc Junior Team 1:45:49.4
2. flag Huttunen Jari - Lukka Mikko icon Hyundai i20 R5 Hyundai Motorsport N 1:46:49.2
3. flag Habaj Łukasz - Dymurski Daniel icon Škoda Fabia R5 Sports Racing Technologies 1:47:40.9
ERC3
1. flag Torn Ken - Pannas Kauri icon Ford Fiesta R2T19 Estonian Autosport Junior Team 1:56:49.9
2. flag Furuseth Sindre - Hjerpe Jim icon Peugeot 208 R2 Saintéloc Junior Team 1:57:37.7
3. flag Westlund Adam - Sjöberg Joakim icon Peugeot 208 R2 1:58:37.2
flag
19. 7. – 21. 7. 2019, Roma - Fiuggi - Ostia Lido • entries/finish - 62/43 • asphalt 190.80 km • Other years
1. flag Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo icon Škoda Fabia R5 New Loran srl 1:57:32.0
2. flag Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania icon Ford Fiesta Rally2 Orange 1 M-Sport Rally Team 1:57:55.3
3. flag Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia icon Škoda Fabia R5 Gass Racing 1:58:32.3
ERC3
1. flag Torn Ken - Pannas Kauri icon Ford Fiesta R2T19 Estonian Autosport Junior Team 2:08:00.9
2. flag Cais Erik - Žáková Jindřiška icon Ford Fiesta R2T19 ACCR Czech Rally Team I 2:08:25.1
3. flag Bernardi Florian - Bellotto Victor icon Renault Clio RS R3T 2:08:33.4
flag
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2019, Zlín • entries/finish - 127/81 • asphalt 219.63 km • Other years
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Škoda Motorsport 2:05:17.4
2. flag Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan icon Škoda Fabia R5 ACCR Czech Rally Team I 2:06:48.9
3. flag Ingram Chris - Whittock Ross icon Škoda Fabia R5 Toksport WRT 2:06:49.2
ERC3
1. flag Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara icon Peugeot 208 R2 Rallye Team Spain 2:15:54.0
2. flag Cais Erik - Žáková Jindřiška icon Ford Fiesta R2T19 ACCR Czech Rally Team I 2:15:59.6
3. flag Furuseth Sindre - Hjerpe Jim icon Peugeot 208 R2 2:16:09.1
flag
27. 9. – 29. 9. 2019, Nicosia • Cyprus Automobile Association • entries/finish - 53/34 • gravel 199.76 km • Other years
1. flag Al-Attiyah Nasser - Baumel Mathieu icon Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 3:02:51.3
2. flag Ingram Chris - Whittock Ross icon Škoda Fabia R5 Toksport WRT 3:06:42.2
3. flag Hirvonen Mikko - Ottman Jarno icon Ford Fiesta R5 MM Motorsport 3:07:25.3
ERC3
1. flag Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara icon Peugeot 208 R2 Peugeot Rally Academy 3:19:24.8
2. flag Cais Erik - Žáková Jindřiška icon Ford Fiesta R2T19 ACCR Czech Rally Team I 3:21:10.9
3. flag Avcioglu Orhan - Korkmaz Burcin icon Peugeot 208 R2 Toksport WRT 3:24:32.8
Each day counted as separate for Cypriot Championship
flag
8. 11. – 10. 11. 2019, Nyíregyháza • entries/finish - 94/54 • asphalt 211.52 km - (cancelled 10.02 km) • Other years
1. flag Turán Frigyes - Bagaméri László icon Škoda Fabia R5 Turán Motorsport SE 2:11:28.0
2. flag Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey icon Citroën C3 R5 Saintéloc Junior Team 2:12:01.7
3. flag Devine Callum - Hoy Brian icon Hyundai i20 R5 Hyundai Motorsport N 2:12:53.9
ERC3
1. flag Cais Erik - Žáková Jindřiška icon Ford Fiesta R2T19 ACCR Czech Rally Team I 2:24:50.5
2. flag Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander icon Peugeot 208 R2 Toksport WRT 2:32:01.9
3. flag Stratieva Ekaterina - Avramov Georgi icon Peugeot 208 R2 Saintéloc Junior Team 2:40:46.6
Wrong final time for #90 and #97 in official results. Wrong stage time for #90 on SS11 where crew made one lap less, so overall stage win doesn't count in statistic.
Standings - drivers
Overall
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagLlarena Efrén39
[1.]
19
[4.]
15
[5.]
6
R
23
[4.]
38
[1.]
39
[1.]
-173
2.flagCais Erik15
[5.]
-1
R
9
[7.]
28
[2.]
28
[2.]
30
[2.]
39
[1.]
149
3.flagTorn Ken--39
[1.]
39
[1.]
37
[1.]
14
[5.]
--129
4.flagFuruseth Sindre29
[2.]
4
R
28
[2.]
28
[2.]
R25
[3.]
--114
5.flagBernardi Florian-38
[1.]
-2
[9.]
25
[3.]
10
[6.]
20
[4.]
-95
6.flagFranceschi Jean-Baptiste-30
[2.]
18
[4.]
--20
[4.]
--68
7.flagAntunes Pedro21
[4.]
15
[5.]
12
[6.]
12
[6.]
1
[10.]
---61
8.flagRossel Yohan12
[6.]
26
[3.]
6
[7.]
--8
[7.]
--52
9.flagAvcioglu Orhan----10
[6.]
1
[10.]
25
[3.]
13
[5.]
49
10.flagStratieva Ekaterina------13
[5.]
24
[3.]
37
11.flagGriebel Marijan-------29
[2.]
29
12.flagRøkland Steve2
[10.]
-25
[3.]
R----27
13.flagLundberg Elias24
[3.]

[12.]

[14.]
1
R
RR--25
14.flagWestlund Adam---23
[3.]
----23
15.flagCsomós Miklós-----4
[8.]
-18
[4.]
22
16.flagMunster Grégoire
[11.]
11
[6.]
RR9
[7.]
R--20
17.flagTalaš Jan ml.6
[7.]
R-R13
[5.]
R--19
18.flagZbroja Tomasz---17
[4.]
----17
19.flagSchwedt RomanRR2
[9.]
11
[5.]
4
R
---17
20.flagTelevantos Konstantinos------15
[6.]
-15
21.flagJohnston Sean4
[8.]
2
[9.]
1
[10.]
4
[8.]
-
[11.]
--11
22.flagWagner Simon3
R
7
[7.]
------10
23.flagHokkanen Miika-
[14.]
6
[12.]
4
R
----10
24.flagOprea Cristiana----4
[8.]
---4
24.flagGrigorov Grigor-4
[8.]
------4
24.flagKlausz Kristóf-
[11.]
4
[8.]
--R--4
24.flagBřezík Adam-----4
[14.]
--4
28.flagSemerád Petr-1
[10.]
---3
[12.]
--4
29.flagMyachin Dmitriy2
[9.]
-------2
29.flagMunnings CatieRR
[11.]
-2
[9.]
---2
29.flagDohnal René-----2
[9.]
--2
32.flagJeets Gregor--
[13.]
1
[10.]
R
[13.]
--1
Standings progress
Overall
Standings - codrivers
Overall
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagFernández Sara39
[1.]
19
[4.]
15
[5.]
6
23
[4.]
38
[1.]
39
[1.]
-173
2.flagŽáková Jindřiška15
[5.]
-1
9
[7.]
28
[2.]
28
[2.]
30
[2.]
39
[1.]
149
3.flagPannas Kauri--39
[1.]
39
[1.]
37
[1.]
14
[5.]
--129
4.flagHjerpe Jim29
[2.]
4
28
[2.]
28
[2.]
R25
[3.]
--114
5.flagBellotto Victor-38
[1.]
-2
[9.]
25
[3.]
10
[6.]
20
[4.]
-95
6.flagLopes Paulo21
[4.]
15
[5.]
12
[6.]
12
[6.]
1
[10.]
---61
7.flagFulcrand Benoît12
[6.]
26
[3.]
6
[7.]
--8
[7.]
--52
8.flagKorkmaz Burcin-----1
[10.]
25
[3.]
13
[5.]
39
9.flagAvramov Georgi------13
[5.]
24
[3.]
37
10.flagGorguilo Anthony-30
[2.]
------30
11.flagRath Alexander-------29
[2.]
29
12.flagFuglerud Marius2
[10.]
-25
[3.]
R----27
13.flagArhusiander David24
[3.]

[12.]

[14.]
1
RR--25
14.flagSjöberg Joakim---23
[3.]
----23
15.flagNagy Attila-----4
[8.]
-18
[4.]
22
16.flagManzo Benoît-----20
[4.]
--20
17.flagLouka Louis
[11.]
11
[6.]
RR9
[7.]
R--20
18.flagKrajča Ondřej6
[7.]
R-R13
[5.]
---19
19.flagRenucci Jacques-Julien--18
[4.]
-----18
20.flagWróbel Jakub---17
[4.]
----17
21.flagStavrou Takis------15
[6.]
-15
22.flagMeter LinaRR2
[9.]
11
[5.]
----13
23.flagKihurani Alexander4
[8.]
2
[9.]
1
[10.]
4
[8.]
-
[11.]
--11
24.flagDinçer Aras----10
[6.]
---10
25.flagWinter Gerald3
7
[7.]
------10
26.flagSuorsa Rami-
[14.]
6
[12.]
4
----10
27.flagWichura Henry----4
---4
27.flagYanakiev Yanaki-4
[8.]
------4
27.flagKecskeméti Balázs--4
[8.]
-----4
27.flagHațegan Diana----4
[8.]
---4
27.flagBělák Zdeněk jun.-----4
[14.]
--4
32.flagHlávka Jiří-1
[10.]
---3
[12.]
--4
33.flagGorlanov Alexander2
[9.]
-------2
33.flagGulbæk Engan VeronicaRR
[11.]
-2
[9.]
---2
33.flagŠvec Roman-----2
[9.]
--2
36.flagSikk Kuldar--
[13.]
1
[10.]
R
[13.]
--1
Standings progress
Overall
Stats
Stage wins progress
DirtFish
image

Running first on the road on a gravel rally was supposed to be the lifeline for Kalle Rovanperä’s World Rally Championship rivals after he’d pulled...

image

Her eyes light up, replaying the experience she’d never thought she’d have. An experience she’s aware she’s had, but hasn’t quite come to terms with...

image

After trips to Belgium’s asphalt lanes and Greece’s rough and rocky roads, it’s back to fast gravel on the World Rally Championship tour in New...

image

What does Adrien Fourmaux’s absence from the M-Sport lineup at Rally New Zealand say about the team’s resources? That’s one of the key questions that...

image

Sir Sanford Fleming has a lot to answer for. Don’t get me wrong, I’m sure he thought he was being all high-tech and avant garde...


Page is not visible with AdBlock enabled.
Please consider supporting us by disabling AdBlock.
drivers285 118
codrivers412 230
events77 016
entries3 289 521
video33 919
photos654 809
car plates1 123 834