lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2019

flag Spain

Dacia Sandero Cup (E) 2019

21. 3. – 23. 3. 2019, Cordoba • entries/finish - 115/45 • asphalt 189,26 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:58:56.2
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:59:13.0
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:03:20.0
1.flagLeal Germán - Román Ruiz OseliconDacia SanderoAGR Competición2:31:55.8
2.flagQuijada David - "Cuni"iconDacia SanderoQ Racing Extremadura2:36:02.6
3.flagFuentes Jose Luis - Peralbo Rubio Miguel ÁngeliconDacia SanderoEscudería Valle del Andarax2:36:47.5
Andalucía doesn't run SS3 & SS4. Legend doesn't run SS1, SS2, SS3 & SS4
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 99/41 • gravel 116,80 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:05:57.0
2.flagBasols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón XaviericonŠkoda Fabia R5Moto Club Igualada1:06:58.0
3.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea1:07:26.1
1.flagFreire Correa Juan Manuel - Cañas Otero JoséiconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol1:27:19.8
2.flagQuijada David - "Cuni"iconDacia SanderoQ Racing Extremadura1:28:02.7
3.flagFrade José - Sánchez Herrero PabloiconDacia SanderoEscudería Ourense1:28:46.5
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2019, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 91/55 • asphalt 176,64 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:54:09.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:55:20.7
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:56:35.1
1.flagCarballo Enríquez Daniel - Rodríguez Fernández Juan FranciscoiconDacia SanderoEscudería Luintra2:30:03.2
2.flagQuijada David - "Cuni"iconDacia SanderoQ Racing Extremadura2:30:30.6
3.flagÁlvarez Arias Jonathan - Moreno Rodríguez María ElviraiconDacia SanderoFederación Andaluza de Automovilismo2:30:32.0
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019, Astorga • entries/finish - 63/40 • gravel 101,02 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team54:55.5
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team55:15.2
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense55:27.4
1.flagQuijada David - "Cuni"iconDacia SanderoQ Racing Extremadura1:21:40.8
2.flagÁlvarez Arias Jonathan - Moreno Rodríguez María ElviraiconDacia SanderoFederación Andaluza de Automovilismo1:36:56.5
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2019, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 184/61 • asphalt 161,57 km • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Recalvi Team1:41:52.8
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:43:51.3
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:45:53.5
1.flagÁlvarez Arias Jonathan - Moreno Rodríguez María ElviraiconDacia SanderoFederación Andaluza de Automovilismo2:13:52.8
2.flagLópez Coya Juan José - Feito Álvarez DavidiconDacia SanderoCornellana Clásicos2:14:03.4
3.flagQuijada David - "Cuni"iconDacia SanderoQ Racing Extremadura2:15:29.9
Asturias championship and Legend cars only run second leg
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 57/38 • gravel 105,30 km • Other years
1.flagLoeb Sébastien - Elena DanieliconHyundai i20 Coupe WRCHyundai Motorsport N1:05:11.9
2.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:07:44.0
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense1:08:48.8
1.flagFreire Correa Juan Manuel - Vázquez Barrán José AntonioiconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol1:33:51.3
2.flagHernández Zósimo - Ramírez Ortiz José IgnacioiconDacia SanderoAGR Competición1:35:30.4
3.flagQuijada David - "Cuni"iconDacia SanderoQ Racing Extremadura1:39:02.1
Andalucía crews don't run last stage "C2"

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagQuijada David
(2.)

(2.)

(2.)

(1.)

(3.)

(3.)
230.7
2.flagFreire Correa Juan Manuel
(6.)

(1.)
R R
(4.)

(1.)
214.1
3.flagÁlvarez Arias Jonathan
(4.)

(5.)

(3.)

(2.)

(1.)

(5.)
214.1
×flagFrade José2
R
31,9
(3.)
0
(5.)
R - - 33,9
×flagFuentes Jose Luis0
(3.)
28,6
(4.)
- - - - 28,6
×flagLlinares Llorens Francisco28
(8.)
- - - - - 28
×flagPérez Briones Alberto - 22
(6.)
- - - - 22

Standings progress

Standings - codrivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagCuni
(2.)

(2.)

(2.)

(1.)

(3.)

(3.)
230.7
2.flagVázquez Barrán José Antonio - - - - -
(1.)
214.1
3.flagMoreno Rodríguez María Elvira
(4.)

(5.)

(3.)

(2.)

(1.)

(5.)
214.1
×flagSánchez Herrero Pablo0
(5.)
0
(5.)
0
(5.)
0
(5.)
0
(5.)
0
(5.)
34
×flagRomán Ruiz Osel0
(5.)
0
(5.)
0
(5.)
0
(5.)
0
(5.)
0
(5.)
29
×flagMoltó Cantó Javi0
(5.)
0
(5.)
0
(5.)
0
(5.)
0
(5.)
0
(5.)
28
×flagCancela Carlos0
(5.)
0
(5.)
0
(5.)
0
(5.)
0
(5.)
0
(5.)
22

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress