lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

10. Rally Comunidad de Madrid RACE 2019

22. 11. – 23. 11. 2019, Madrid • asphalt 128.68 km • Other years
Spain Superchampionship #8Spain #11Peugeot Rally Cup Ibérica #6Beca U24 RFEdA #6Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #7Kobe Motor Cup (E) #5Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #6N5 RMC Cup (E) #8Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #7

Final results

finished: 61 (61 on list)
1.#2flagflag Ares Iván
- Vázquez Liste David
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [6300 KBD]
Hyundai Motor España
1
1:12:24.6
106.6
 
2.#1flagflag López Pepe
- Rozada Borja
icon
Citroën C3 R5 [EZ-101-FT]
Citroën Rally Team
1
1:12:29.7
+5.1
 +5.1
106.5
 0.04
3.#4flagflag Pons Xevi
- Sanjuan de Eusebio Rodrigo
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [S 6338 BCC]
ACSM Rallye Team
1
1:12:59.0
+34.4
 +29.3
105.8
 0.27
4.#3flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- Sánchez González Alba
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [P 9786 BCZ]
Hyundai Motor España
1
1:13:12.4
0:05
+47.8
 +13.4
105.5
 0.37
5.#8flagflag García Martínez Cristian
- González Tomé Mario
icon
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 [P 0662 BDB]
Teo Martín Motorsport
1
1:13:24.8
0:05
+1:00.2
 +12.4
105.2
 0.47
6.#10flagflag Reyes González José Maria
- Sanjuan de Eusebio Diego
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [1236 JNT]
SMC Júnior Motorsport
1
1:14:06.7
0:10
+1:42.1
 +41.9
104.2
 0.79
7.#9flagflag Lobera Robles Álvaro
- Odriozola Borja
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [S 8743 BCC]
Hyundai Motor España
1
1:15:10.2
0:15
+2:45.6
 +1:03.5
102.7
 1.29
8.#21flagflag Compairé Sanagustín Fernando
- Carrasco Helena
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [7063 JDB]
Osca Motor Club
1
1:16:14.9
+3:50.3
 +1:04.7
101.3
 1.79
9.#5flagflag Vinyes Joan
- Mercader Jordi
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport R+ [2830 JYD]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
1:16:29.3
+4:04.7
 +14.4
100.9
 1.90
10.#16flagflag Cagiao Sueiras Jorge
- Blanco Amelia María
icon
Nissan Micra N5 [3114 KNS]
Recalvi Team
1
1:16:56.6
+4:32.0
 +27.3
100.3
 2.11
11.#12flagflag Llarena Efrén
- Fernández Sara
icon
Peugeot 208 Rally4 [FK-053-DR]
Peugeot Rally Academy
3
1:16:57.2
+4:32.6
 +0.6
100.3
 2.12
12.#20flagflag Paniceres Fuentes Ángel
- Álvarez Francisco Javier
icon
Kia Rio N5 [8659 KKW]
Blendio
1
1:17:35.5
0:05
+5:10.9
 +38.3
99.5
 2.42
13.#15flagflag Tamés Alfredo
- Suárez Ramón
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [5394 JJS]
Blendio
1
1:17:48.2
+5:23.6
 +12.7
99.2
 2.51
14.#34flagflag Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel
- Rivero David
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [EZ-151-FT]
One Seven
3
1:18:14.1
+5:49.5
 +25.9
98.7
 2.72
15.#37flagflag Antunes Pedro
- Lopes Paulo
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [EZ-259-FT]
3
1:18:15.3
+5:50.7
 +1.2
98.7
 2.73
16.#7flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Chamorro Alberto
icon
Abarth 124 Rally RGT [S 3101 BCD]
Abarth España
1
1:18:26.2
+6:01.6
 +10.9
98.4
 2.81
17.#17flagflag Quintana González Juan Carlos
- Peñate Rogelio
icon
Citroën DS3 N5 [9804 GYH]
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
1
1:18:46.2
0:05
+6:21.6
 +20.0
98.0
 2.97
18.#22flagflag Dedo
- Inglesi Emanuele
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [0422 HSP]
1
1:18:55.1
0:10
+6:30.5
 +8.9
97.8
 3.03
19.#36flagflag Fernandes Carlos
- Cardoso Valter
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [CT-332-ZN]
3
1:19:03.1
+6:38.5
 +8.0
97.7
 3.10
20.#29flagflag Francolí Comellas Sergi
- Salvo El Hage María
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [0116 JXK]
RACC Motorsport
3
1:19:03.7
+6:39.1
 +0.6
97.7
 3.10
21.#25flagflag Diego Marcos B.
- Bartolomé Ríos Iván
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 [6959 HGR]
Escudería Turbo Competición
1
1:19:13.8
0:10
+6:49.2
 +10.1
97.4
 3.18
22.#11flagflag Navarrete Fernando
- Valle Núñez Vanessa
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [7970 JDP]
Ultima Vuelta
1
1:19:15.2
0:05
+6:50.6
 +1.4
97.4
 3.19
23.#28flagflag Bassas Mas Josep
- Muñoz Manel
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [4636 LBV]
GC Motorsport
3
1:19:18.4
+6:53.8
 +3.2
97.4
 3.22
24.#35flagflag Bell Ruairi
- Garrod Darren
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [EP-950-KL]
3
1:19:20.2
+6:55.6
 +1.8
97.3
 3.23
25.#45flagflag Braña Ignacio
- Ruiz Arias Raquel
icon
Ford Fiesta R2T [8080 JMD]
Tineo Auto Club
3
1:22:19.2
+9:54.6
 +2:59.0
93.8
 4.62
26.#32flagflag Palomo Ortíz Óscar
- Martínez Martínez Javier
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [S 0933 BCD]
Ya-Car Racing
3
1:22:28.6
+10:04.0
 +9.4
93.6
 4.69
27.#41flagflag Acosta Acosta Antonio
- Pérez Rodríguez Víctor
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [0892 KLR]
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
3
1:22:52.1
1:25
+10:27.5
 +23.5
93.2
 4.88
28.#47flagflag Sarabia Aja Óscar
- Dertiano Juan A.
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2707 KVJ]
Beranga Competición
4
1:23:48.4
+11:23.8
 +56.3
92.1
 5.31
29.#52flagflag Cortés David
- González Prego de Óliver David
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
Escudería Ourense
4
1:24:05.7
+11:41.1
 +17.3
91.8
 5.45
30.#49flagflag García Gutiérrez Miguel
- Salvo El Hage Laura
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2717 KVJ]
Escudería Milesocasiones.com
4
1:24:17.7
+11:53.1
 +12.0
91.6
 5.54
31.#23flagflag Rozada Castañón Roberto
- Murado González José
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [4052 HFD]
RMC Motorsport
1
1:24:24.9
0:05
+12:00.3
 +7.2
91.5
 5.60
32.#50flagflag Medina Figueroa Pablo
- Bonilla Ariday
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2705 KVJ]
Escudería Aterura
4
1:24:28.2
+12:03.6
 +3.3
91.4
 5.62
33.#51flagflag de La Dehesa Martínez Unai
- Peña Salvador Alain
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2706 KVJ]
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
4
1:24:38.2
+12:13.6
 +10.0
91.2
 5.70
34.#54flagflag Zorrilla Aarón
- Gómez Pardo Jairo
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2715 KVJ]
C.D. Adal Sport
4
1:24:50.2
+12:25.6
 +12.0
91.0
 5.79
35.#53flagflag Castro Maroño Juan Carlos
- Mirón Carnés Brais
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2695 KVJ]
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
4
1:25:21.5
+12:56.9
 +31.3
90.5
 6.04
36.#42flagflag Mendiguchía Imanol
- Fernández Lorenzo
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [9166 KPG]
Cristian L.H. Tribus
3
1:25:21.6
+12:57.0
 +0.1
90.4
 6.04
37.#55flagflag Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos
- Arranz Villaverde Óscar
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2699 KVJ]
A.D. Deyscom Sport
4
1:25:32.8
+13:08.2
 +11.2
90.3
 6.13
38.#48flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Claro Portas Noel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2712 KVJ]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:25:34.3
+13:09.7
 +1.5
90.2
 6.14
39.#57flagflag Cabanes Gómez Nicolás
- Moltó Cantó Javi
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2708 KVJ]
A.I.A
4
1:25:47.7
+13:23.1
 +13.4
90.0
 6.24
40.#63flagflag Colorado Víctor
- Román Ruiz Osel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2700 KVJ]
Extremadura Rally Team
4
1:27:39.3
+15:14.7
 +1:51.6
88.1
 7.11
41.#56flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Vázquez Barrán José Antonio
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2709 KVJ]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:28:26.8
+16:02.2
 +47.5
87.3
 7.48
42.#58flagflag Arenas Tamés Luis
- Vela Ángel Luis
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2713 KVJ]
Escudería Villa de Llanes
4
1:29:05.4
+16:40.8
 +38.6
86.7
 7.78
43.#62flagflag Durán Domínguez Miguel
- Monzón Cruz Juan
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
C.D. Fuerte Motor
4
1:29:07.2
+16:42.6
 +1.8
86.6
 7.79
44.#26flagflag Ventoso Francisco J.
- Canales González Luís
icon
Nissan 350 Z [6999 GBW]
Blendio
1
1:29:11.6
+16:47.0
 +4.4
86.6
 7.83
45.#74flagflag Vera Alberruche Isaac
- Trancón Aural Esther
icon
Toyota Aygo Turbo
Rasante Sport
4
1:29:40.5
1:10
+17:15.9
 +28.9
86.1
 8.05
46.#66flagflag Rasilla José Joaquín
- Rasilla Corral Borja
icon
Renault Clio Cup
Escudería Miño-Lugo
3
1:29:53.2
+17:28.6
 +12.7
85.9
 8.15
47.#60flagflag Martínez Bardera Ramón
- Cumbrero Daniel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
Rallye Legend Cantabria
4
1:31:45.1
+19:20.5
 +1:51.9
84.1
 9.02
48.#61flagflag Barrio Pintor Adrián
- Torreiro Ocampo Adrián
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
Team Repauto
4
1:33:43.7
0:20
+21:19.1
 +1:58.6
82.4
 9.94
49.#76flagflag García González Unai
- Enriquez Eguzkiñe
icon
Toyota Aygo [2927 KRV]
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
4
1:36:05.4
+23:40.8
 +2:21.7
80.3
 11.04
50.#75flagflag Martín Afonso Alejandro
- Peñate Hernández Kevin
icon
Toyota Aygo
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
4
1:36:18.0
+23:53.4
 +12.6
80.2
 11.14
51.#80flagflag López Mayoral Sergio
- Gallego Martínez Sergio
icon
Toyota Aygo [2157 JJX]
4
1:36:32.6
+24:08.0
 +14.6
80.0
 11.25
52.#77flagflag Gómez González Jonathan
- Pereda Daniel
icon
Toyota Aygo
Rasante Sport
4
1:37:01.4
0:05
+24:36.8
 +28.8
79.6
 11.48
53.#79flagflag Arenas Lázaro Sergio
- Carrascosa Joaquín
icon
Toyota Aygo [2304 JLR]
Escudería Bengala
4
1:38:07.7
+25:43.1
 +1:06.3
78.7
 11.99
54.#85flagflag Martínez del Río José Antonio
- Muiños Martínez Alberto
icon
Fiat Seicento Sporting
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
1:38:40.2
+26:15.6
 +32.5
78.2
 12.24
55.#83flagflag Requena Galera Victor M
- Nieto Romero David Jesús
icon
Dacia Sandero
Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo
4
1:39:47.4
+27:22.8
 +1:07.2
77.4
 12.77
56.#78flagflag González Santos Victor
- Gil Caballero Juan Antonio
icon
Toyota Aygo [9213 KSV]
Escudería Faro Extremadura
4
1:41:07.8
+28:43.2
 +1:20.4
76.3
 13.39
57.#82flagflag Cabanes Gómez Gonzalo
- Quijada David
icon
Dacia Sandero [8568 HSR]
Q Racing Extremadura
4
1:41:31.5
0:10
+29:06.9
 +23.7
76.0
 13.58
58.#70flagflag Calvar Gonzalez José
- Costas Rodríguez Eva
icon
Seat Marbella GL [5979 JBP]
Escudería Surco
3
H
1:41:36.3
1:05
+29:11.7
 +4.8
76.0
 13.61
59.#84flagflag Mordillo Mateos Juan Carlos
- Hernández Ponce Sara
icon
Dacia Sandero
Q Racing Extremadura
4
1:43:48.9
+31:24.3
 +2:12.6
74.4
 14.64
60.#81flagflag Sirvent César
- Giménez Martínez Fernando
icon
Toyota Aygo
Evolucion-A Competición
4
1:44:11.0
1:00
+31:46.4
 +22.1
74.1
 14.82
61.#68flagflag De la Herrán Vidaurrazaga Javier
- Luengo Añon Rafael
icon
Mini Cooper
2
H
2:14:13.9
11:20
+1:01:49.3
 +30:02.9
57.5
 28.83

Retirements

18 (18 on list)
SS5#6flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport R+ [1897 KLF]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
Mechanical
SS7#14flagflag Cima Artime Fran
- García Juan Luis
icon
Renault Clio N5 [8271 JCF]
Renault Sport España
1
Mechanical
SS8#18flagflag San Segundo Alberto
- Navas Eva
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [2662 JNC]
FMC-UCAV Racing
1
Retired
SS7#19flagflag Canedo López Marcos
- Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel
icon
Kia Rio N5 [1787 KLT]
Escudería La Coruña
1
Retired
SS2#24flagflag Beloki Endika
- Campos Nerea
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [5506 JJJ]
La Trazada Sport
1
Mechanical
SS7#27flagflag Silva Losada Pablo
- Rodríguez Louzao Diego
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max [2031 HXV]
Escudería A Pontenova
2
Retired
SS8#30flagflag Gabeiras Fraga Iago
- Jandrín
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [8017 KWD]
Rally Team Spain
3
Accident
SS1#31flagflag García Paz Santiago
- Casal Vilar Néstor
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [2165 KHC]
Senra Sport
3
Accident
SS7#33flagflag García Alonso Delbin
- Carrera Estévez Cándido
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [6284 KYF]
RACE
3
Retired
SS4#38flagflag Lopes Hugo
- Mota Ribeiro Nuno
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [2987 JZD]
3
Retired
SS8#39flagflag Estrada Gómez Domingo
- Estrada Jesús
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [9611 KKH]
Escudería Estrada Competición
3
Retired
SS1#40flagflag Parrilla Gallardo Cristian J.
- Ceba Navarro Juan Francisco
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo
3
Accident
SS3#44flagflag Vigo López Édgar
- Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [0519 KRP]
Escudería Scratch Fene
3
Retired
SS2#59flagflag Montes Iglesias Francisco
- Collado Núñez David
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
Extremadura Rally Team
4
Retired
SS6#65flagflag Checa González Juan C.
- Checa Rodríguez Sergio
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4 [3481 GCR]
Escudería Valle de Piélagos
4
Mechanical
SS3#69flagflag Cal Míguez Diego
- Lesta Graña Javier
icon
Fiat Punto HGT
Evolucion-A Competición
2
Retired
SS3#71flagflag Cortés Chavarri Máximo
- Tello Villa Jorge
icon
BMW 325i E36 [M-8369-MW]
Tineo Auto Club
3
H
Retired
SS7#72flagflag Millán García Guillermo
- Loarte Blanco Rubén
icon
BMW 325i E36
Tineo Auto Club
3
H
Mechanical
Added by:Miguel Valle [25. 11. 2019]
thumb
X Rallye Comunidad de Madrid (viernes) [Producciones Alcobendas]