lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2019

flag Spain

Andalucía Gravel 2019

8. 3. – 9. 3. 2019, Lorca • entries/finish - 58/29 • gravel 105,92 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:05:11.9
2.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense1:05:57.8
3.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea1:07:48.2
1.flagDelgado Padilla Pedro José - Díaz Fernández LauraiconYamaha YXZ 1000R1:02:25.0
2.flagRubio Carrillo Antonio - Franco Moran VictoriconFord Focus STEscudería del Mármol1:02:33.4
3.flagPérez José Tomás - Durá José MaríaiconFord FocusC.A. Xixona1:04:33.5
Andalucia Gravel Championship don't run stages 2 and 3
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 63/34 • gravel 101,34 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:02:49.4
2.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea1:03:25.9
3.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconŠkoda Fabia R51:03:57.2
1.flagRubio Carrillo Antonio - Franco Moran VictoriconFord Focus STEscudería del Mármol58:25.5
2.flagPérez Cervera Juan - González Márquez José A.iconRenault Clio SportMotor Club Alcalá Real59:29.2
3.flagPérez José Tomás - Durá José MaríaiconFord FocusC.A. Xixona1:00:19.2
Andalucia Gravel Championship don't run stages 1 and 2
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - 4/3 • gravel • Other years
1.flagPérez Cervera Juan - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L.iconRenault Clio SportMotor Club Alcalá Real19:09.1
2.flagPortales Ruiz Francisco Javier - Partal Rojas RubéniconBMW 318 iSEscudería Doble 3020:08.5
3.flagRubio Carrillo Antonio - Martos Rubira Emilio JoséiconFord Focus STEscudería del Mármol23:58.5
1.flagPérez Cervera Juan - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L.iconRenault Clio SportMotor Club Alcalá Real19:09.1
2.flagPortales Ruiz Francisco Javier - Partal Rojas RubéniconBMW 318 iSEscudería Doble 3020:08.5
3.flagRubio Carrillo Antonio - Martos Rubira Emilio JoséiconFord Focus STEscudería del Mármol23:58.5
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 57/38 • gravel 105,30 km • Other years
1.flagLoeb Sébastien - Elena DanieliconHyundai i20 Coupe WRCHyundai Motorsport N1:05:11.9
2.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:07:44.0
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense1:08:48.8
1.flagGómez Jiménez Juan de Dios - Burgos Manzano RaúliconPeugeot 308 N559:40.0
2.flagPérez Cervera Juan - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L.iconRenault Clio SportMotor Club Alcalá Real1:05:18.8
3.flagLuis Pérez Alberto - Aganzo Yeles JaviericonBMW 316 CompactA.D. Deyscom Sport1:05:46.0
3.flagGonzález Santos Victor - Gil Caballero Juan AntonioiconToyota AygoEscudería Faro Extremadura1:06:03.2
Andalucía crews don't run last stage "C2"

Standings - drivers

flagflagflag
(3)
flagTOTAL
1.flagRubio Carrillo Antonio200
(2.)
200
(1.)
105
(3.)
R 505
2.flagPérez Cervera Juan R 185
(2.)
120
(1.)
185
(2.)
490
3.flagPortales Ruiz Francisco Javier145
(9.)
R 111
(2.)
125
(7.)
381
4.flagHerrero Andrino Eduardo165
(7.)
75
(13.)
- 135
(6.)
375
5.flagPérez Medina Eloy Manuel175
(4.)
R - R 175
6.flagMontoya Parra Miguel R 165
(4.)
R R 165
7.flagBlanco Benito Pedro Ángel R R - 95
R
95

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress