lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2019

flag Spain

Canary Islands Gravel 2019

17. 5. – 18. 5. 2019, Garafía, La Palma • entries/finish - 21/13 • gravel 51,30 km - (cancelled 12,10 km) • Other years
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Arico Competición43:27.5
2.flagHernández Aníbal - Hernández Ávila JonathaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIC.D. Fuerte Motor45:37.9
3.flagFumero Gustavo - Vargas Vargas José A.iconSubaru Impreza STi N12Escudería Villa de Adeje46:29.2
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Arico Competición43:27.5
2.flagHernández Aníbal - Hernández Ávila JonathaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIC.D. Fuerte Motor45:37.9
3.flagFumero Gustavo - Vargas Vargas José A.iconSubaru Impreza STi N12Escudería Villa de Adeje46:29.2
30. 8. – 31. 8. 2019, Antigua • entries/finish - 46/32 • gravel 85,40 km • Other years
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconŠkoda Fabia R5C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport50:31.4
2.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Arico Competición50:41.7
3.flag"Nolito García" - Hernández Regalado TecoriceiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXGarome Automovil Club52:11.3
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconŠkoda Fabia R5C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport50:31.4
2.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Arico Competición50:41.7
3.flag"Nolito García" - Hernández Regalado TecoriceiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXGarome Automovil Club52:11.3
1. 11. – 2. 11. 2019, Lanzarote • entries/finish - 41/22 • gravel 88,03 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:03:28.8
2.flagPons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Baporo Motorsport1:06:35.6
3.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:07:06.8
1.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:07:06.8
2.flagde La Cruz Juan Carlos - Rodríguez Grimón Miguel ÁngeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maxo Sport1:08:25.9
3.flagFránquiz Javier - Viera Rey Pedro JoséiconMitsubishi Space Star ProtoC.D. Fuerte Motor1:08:52.2
8. 11. – 9. 11. 2019, La Oliva, Fuerteventura • Escudería Maxo Sport • entries/finish - 54/37 • gravel 90,00 km • Other years
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Arico Competición57:22.2
2.flagHernández Aníbal - Hernández Ávila JonathaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIC.D. Fuerte Motor58:35.3
3.flagGutiérrez Matoso Manuel - Vega AgustíniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIEscudería Maxo Sport58:57.4
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Arico Competición57:22.2
2.flagHernández Aníbal - Hernández Ávila JonathaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIC.D. Fuerte Motor58:35.3
3.flagGutiérrez Matoso Manuel - Vega AgustíniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIEscudería Maxo Sport58:57.4

Standings - drivers

flag
(1.5)
flagflag
(1.5)
flagTOTAL
1.flagHernández Aníbal45
(2.)
23
(5.)
39,5
(4.)
32
(2.)
139,5
2.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús55,5
(1.)
30
(2.)
12
(16.)
38
(1.)
135,5
3.flagFránquiz Javier - 25
(4.)
41,5
(3.)
R 66,5
4.flagMartín Afonso Alejandro - 15
(9.)
28,5
(8.)
21
(6.)
64,5
5.flagGarcía Pérez Francisco28,5
(7.)
2
(19.)
19,5
(11.)
1
(22.)
51
6.flagde La Cruz Juan Carlos - R 45
(2.)
- 45
7.flagPerdomo Iriome37,5
(4.)
7
(14.)
R R 44,5
8.flagTrujillo Hernández José31,5
(6.)
11
(11.)
- - 42,5
9.flagCalderín Milán Cristian16,5
(11.)
R R 25
(4.)
41,5
10.flagFumero Gustavo40,5
(3.)
- R - 40,5
11.flagGuerra Delgado Alfredo - - 25,5
(9.)
11
(11.)
36,5
12.flagDíaz Jiménez Jesús C. - - 22,5
(10.)
13
(10.)
35,5
13.flagSosa Javier - R 16,5
(12.)
19
(7.)
35,5
14.flagGuerra Rodríguez Kevin - - 34,5
(6.)
R 34,5
15.flagLuzardo Elvira Néstor19,5
(10.)
- 10,5
(15.)
1
(33.)
31
16.flagGutiérrez Matoso Manuel - R - 28
(3.)
28
17.flagNolito García - 27
(3.)
- R 27
18.flagRovira Remigio22,5
(9.)
1
(29.)
- 1
(35.)
24,5
19.flagLópez Cabrera Sergio - 13
(10.)
- 9
(12.)
22
20.flagGuerra Rodríguez Juan Saúl - - 13,5
(13.)
8
(13.)
21,5
21.flagGuerra Ángel Daniel - 21
(6.)
- R 21
22.flagÁlamo Rodríguez Francisco Y. - 19
(7.)
- R 19
23.flagMachín Aníbal - 1
(32.)
- 17
(8.)
18
24.flagFeo Parcero Esteban R 17
(8.)
- - 17
25.flagHernández Ramírez José Luis - 8
(13.)
- 6
(15.)
14
26.flagPérez Rúsbel R 1
(20.)
12
(14.)
- 13
27.flagEspinel de León Andrés - 9
(12.)
- 1
(37.)
10
28.flagPadilla Oswaldo - 5
(16.)
- 3
(18.)
8
29.flagMoreno Falcón Kilian - 6
(15.)
- 1
(27.)
7
30.flagPeña García Daniel - 1
(31.)
- 5
(16.)
6
31.flagde La Cruz Juan José - 4
(17.)
- 1
(25.)
5
32.flagAscanio Luis - 3
(18.)
- R 3
33.flagMartín Pedro David2
R
R - - 2
34.flagGarcía Torres Manuel - 1
(21.)
- 1
(20.)
2
35.flagPeña García Aythami - 1
(23.)
- 1
(29.)
2
36.flagCastro Fariña Jonay - 1
(28.)
- 1
(32.)
2
37.flagGonzález Luzardo Víctor - 1
(30.)
R 1
(28.)
2
38.flagMartín Cabrera Francisco J. - - R 2
(19.)
2
39.flagLeón Montañez Alberto - 1
(22.)
- R 1
40.flagMéndez Bordón Marcos - 1
(24.)
- R 1
41.flagRodríguez Hernández Miguel Ángel - 1
(26.)
- R 1
42.flagCabrera Ferrera Ayocer - 1
(27.)
- R 1
43.flagSantana Rodríguez Gabriel - R - 1
(36.)
1
44.flagBetancort Cabrera Yoday - - R 1
(24.)
1
45.flagde León Virginia - - R 1
(30.)
1
46.flagTabares Betancort José Antonio - - R 1
(34.)
1
47.flagBarreto Carlos Javier R R - - 0
48.flagRodríguez Suárez Miguel Á. - - - R 0
49.flagRomero Francisco - R R R 0
50.flagde La Cruz Juan Daniel - R - R 0
51.flagLópez Álvarez Antonio - R R - 0
×flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - - 52,5
(1.)
- 52,5
×flagSosa Gustavo - 35
(1.)
- - 35
×flagCabrera Cardona Chedey34,5
(5.)
- - - 34,5
×flagCapdevila Raúl - - 31,5
(7.)
- 31,5
×flagPérez Hernández Yeray25,5
(8.)
- - - 25,5
×flagMartín Simón Aarón Ayose - - - 23
(5.)
23
×flagRodríguez José Agustín - - - 15
(9.)
15
×flagRodríguez Pérez Aythami13,5
(12.)
- - - 13,5
×flagBarroso Cabrera Rubén12
(13.)
- - - 12
×flagLorenzo Yéssica del Carmen - - 7,5
(17.)
- 7,5
×flagMedina Calderín José M. - - - 7
(14.)
7
×flagLorenzo-Luaces Julio A. - - 6
(18.)
- 6
×flagSosa Miguel Diego - - - 4
(17.)
4
×flagMonzón Déniz Reinaldo - - - 1
(21.)
1
×flagJorge Alberto Ángel - - - 1
(23.)
1
×flagGutiérrez Pérez José Miguel - - - 1
(26.)
1
×flagHernández Rodríguez Luis David - - - 1
(31.)
1
×flagGarcía Concepción Claudio1
R
- - - 1
×flagCabrera Barroso Roberto J - 1
(25.)
- - 1

Standings progress

Standings - codrivers

flag
(1.5)
flagflag
(1.5)
flagTOTAL
1.flagHernández Ávila Jonathan45
(2.)
23
(5.)
39.50
(4.)
32
(2.)
139,5
2.flagSáez Mariola55.50
(1.)
30
(2.)
12
(16.)
38
(1.)
135,5
3.flagPeñate Rogelio - 35
(1.)
52.50
(1.)
R 87,5
4.flagViera Rey Pedro José - 25
(4.)
41.50
(3.)
- 66,5
5.flagMorales Marrero Santiago Josué28.50
(7.)
2
(19.)
19.50
(11.)
1
(22.)
51
6.flagRodríguez Grimón Miguel Ángel - R 45
(2.)
1
(33.)
46
7.flagCabrera Díaz Francisco37.50
(4.)
7
(14.)
R R 44,5
8.flagRodríguez de León Pedro Manuel31.50
(6.)
11
(11.)
- - 42,5
9.flagTejera Sánchez Verónica16.50
(11.)
R R 25
(4.)
41,5
10.flagVargas Vargas José A.40.50
(3.)
- R - 40,5
11.flagEspino Guedes José Gabriel - - 25.50
(9.)
11
(11.)
36,5
12.flagGuerra Reyes Érik - 15
(9.)
- 21
(6.)
36
13.flagPérez Darias Rubén34.50
(5.)
1
(32.)
- - 35,5
14.flagCambeiro Pérez Aitor - - 22.50
(10.)
13
(10.)
35,5
15.flagCamacho Kilian - R 16.50
(12.)
19
(7.)
35,5
16.flagSosa Ojeda Daniel - - 34.50
(6.)
- 34,5
17.flagMújica Eugenio Yeray R - 31.50
(7.)
- 31,5
18.flagVega Agustín - R - 28
(3.)
28
19.flagHernández Regalado Tecorice - 27
(3.)
- R 27
20.flagChinea García Zebenzuí22.50
(9.)
1
(29.)
- 1
(35.)
24,5
21.flagFragiel Mederos Jonay - 13
(10.)
- 9
(12.)
22
22.flagVera Guerra Sergio - 21
(6.)
- R 21
23.flagDíaz Negrín Jordi Samuel19.50
(10.)
- R 1
(24.)
20,5
24.flagÁlamo Rodríguez Aridane - 19
(7.)
- R 19
25.flagAlonso González Jesús R 17
(8.)
- - 17
26.flagGordillo Guerra Ángel - 1
(23.)
13.50
(13.)
R 14,5
27.flagAcosta Hernández Víctor R 1
(20.)
12
(14.)
- 13
28.flagMelián Francisco Vidal - 5
(16.)
- 3
(18.)
8
29.flagMoreno Falcón Nisamar - 6
(15.)
- 1
(27.)
7
30.flagGonzález Hartong Ana Aerin - - R 7
(14.)
7
31.flagde La Cruz Nereida - 4
(17.)
- 1
(25.)
5
32.flagHernández Morales Arcadio - 3
(18.)
- R 3
33.flagEstévez Padrón Luis A.2
R
R - - 2
34.flagGonzález Gutiérrez Óliver - 1
(21.)
- 1
(20.)
2
35.flagMolina María Chiquinquira - 1
(28.)
- 1
(32.)
2
36.flagCedrés Cruz Jorge - 1
(30.)
- 1
(28.)
2
37.flagArbelo Delgado Guacimara - - R 2
(19.)
2
38.flagPadilla Brito Iván - 1
(22.)
- R 1
39.flagVera Guerra Juan José - 1
(24.)
- R 1
40.flagGuillén Padrón Patricia - 1
(26.)
- R 1
41.flagLópez Falcón Lionel - 1
(27.)
- R 1
42.flagSantana Martín Rayco A. - 1
(31.)
- R 1
43.flagRodríguez Brito Samuel Yesey - R - 1
(34.)
1
44.flagLasso Alonso Javier - R - 1
(36.)
1
45.flagHernández Rodríguez Pelayo Danay R R - - 0
46.flagSosa Cabrera Miguel - - - R 0
47.flagGonzález Marcos Alaín - R - R 0
48.flagViñoly Andrés - R R - 0
×flagPeñate Hernández Kevin - - - - 29
×flagCruz Rodríguez Gonzalo - - - - 26
×flagFránquiz Carmen Delia - - - - 23
×flagBarrera Farray Ayose - - - - 17
×flagRodríguez Sánchez Briana - - - - 15
×flagPais Toledo David - - - - 14
×flagRodríguez García Sara - - - - 12
×flagHidalgo Reverte David - - - - 11
×flagSosa Santana Carlos - - - - 9
×flagCalderín Santana Francisco Javier - - - - 8
×flagFernández Carballo Álvaro - - - - 8
×flagSuárez Guayarmina - - - - 8
×flagGarcía Pérez Víctor D. - - - - 6
×flagAboumedelej Sánchez Gabriel - - - - 6
×flagRuiz Cerdeña Víctor - - - - 5
×flagde León Hernández Rubén - - - - 4
×flagJorge Gómez Ángel - - - - 1
×flagHernández Regalado Rayco - - - - 1
×flagFuentes Cámara Yeray - - - - 1
×flagDíaz Hernández Ricardo - - - - 1
×flagde Agustín Pérez María del Mar - - - - 1
×flagMedina Ramírez Beneharo - - - - 1
×flagAsensio Cabrera Luis - - - - 1
×flagMorales Alonso Tanausú - - - - 1
×flagGodinho Omar - - - - 1

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress