lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2019

flag FIA

ERC 2019

21. 3. – 23. 3. 2019, Ponta Delgada • Grupo Desportivo Comercial • entries/finish - 57/36 • gravel 223,93 km • Other years
1.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:50:55.4
2.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconŠkoda Fabia R52:51:03.8
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:51:37.6
1.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:50:55.4
2.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconŠkoda Fabia R52:51:03.8
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:51:37.6
Azores championship only counts leg 1
2. 5. – 4. 5. 2019, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • C.D. Todo Sport • entries/finish - 114/79 • asphalt 198,58 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team2:06:23.9
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:52.4
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:07:03.8
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team2:06:23.9
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:52.4
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:07:03.8
Teams in Super Rally don't appear in final classifications to sections Spain, Spain Superchampionship and Canary Island according to regional legislation
23. 5. – 26. 5. 2019, Liepāja • entries/finish - 50/43 • gravel 205,96 km • Other years
1.flagSolberg Oliver - Johnston AaroniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Sports Racing Technologies1:40:31.9
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:40:54.6
3.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Caune KrišjanisiconŠkoda Fabia R5LMT Autosporta Akadēmija1:41:29.3
1.flagSolberg Oliver - Johnston AaroniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Sports Racing Technologies1:40:31.9
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:40:54.6
3.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Caune KrišjanisiconŠkoda Fabia R5LMT Autosporta Akadēmija1:41:29.3
27. 6. – 30. 6. 2019, Mikołajki • Polski Związek Motorowy • entries/finish - 74/47 • gravel 201,42 km • Other years
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:45:49.4
2.flagHuttunen Jari - Lukka MikkoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motorsport N1:46:49.2
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:47:40.9
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:45:49.4
2.flagHuttunen Jari - Lukka MikkoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motorsport N1:46:49.2
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:47:40.9
19. 7. – 21. 7. 2019, Roma - Fiuggi - Ostia Lido • entries/finish - 62/43 • asphalt 190,80 km • Other years
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconŠkoda Fabia R5New Loran srl1:57:32.0
2.flagCampedelli Simone - Canton TaniaiconFord Fiesta Rally2Orange 1 M-Sport Rally Team1:57:55.3
3.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro EliaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Gass Racing1:58:32.3
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconŠkoda Fabia R5New Loran srl1:57:32.0
2.flagCampedelli Simone - Canton TaniaiconFord Fiesta Rally2Orange 1 M-Sport Rally Team1:57:55.3
3.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro EliaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Gass Racing1:58:32.3
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2019, Zlín • entries/finish - 127/81 • asphalt 219,63 km • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoŠkoda Motorsport2:05:17.4
2.flagMareš Filip - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia R5ACCR Czech Rally Team I2:06:48.9
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:49.2
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoŠkoda Motorsport2:05:17.4
2.flagMareš Filip - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia R5ACCR Czech Rally Team I2:06:48.9
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:49.2
27. 9. – 29. 9. 2019, Nicosia • Cyprus Automobile Association • entries/finish - 53/34 • gravel 199,76 km • Other years
1.flagAl-Attiyah Nasser - Baumel MathieuiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R53:02:51.3
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT3:06:42.2
3.flagHirvonen Mikko - Ottman JarnoiconFord Fiesta R5MM Motorsport3:07:25.3
1.flagAl-Attiyah Nasser - Baumel MathieuiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R53:02:51.3
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT3:06:42.2
3.flagHirvonen Mikko - Ottman JarnoiconFord Fiesta R5MM Motorsport3:07:25.3
Each day counted as separate for Cypriot Championship
8. 11. – 10. 11. 2019, Nyíregyháza • entries/finish - 94/54 • asphalt 211,52 km - (cancelled 10,02 km) • Other years
1.flagTurán Frigyes - Bagaméri LászlóiconŠkoda Fabia R5Turán Motorsport SE2:11:28.0
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team2:12:01.7
3.flagDevine Callum - Hoy BrianiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motorsport N2:12:53.9
1.flagTurán Frigyes - Bagaméri LászlóiconŠkoda Fabia R5Turán Motorsport SE2:11:28.0
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team2:12:01.7
3.flagDevine Callum - Hoy BrianiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motorsport N2:12:53.9
Wrong final time for #90 and #97 in official results. Wrong stage time for #90 on SS11 where crew made one lap less, so overall stage win doesn't count in statistic.

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagIngram Chris21
(3.)
29
(2.)
20
(4.)
R 12
(6.)
26
(3.)
27
(2.)
18
(4.)
141
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey7
R
7
R
30
(2.)
39
(1.)
21
(4.)
3
(15.)
R 28
(2.)
132
3.flagHabaj Łukasz35
(1.)
23
(3.)
13
(5.)
23
(3.)
4
(16.)
R 18
(4.)
R 116
4.flagMareš Filip - - 10
(6.)
21
(4.)
15
(5.)
29
(2.)
- R 75
5.flagHerczig Norbert R 17
(4.)

(13.)
5
(8.)
10
(7.)
R 2
(9.)
18
(5.)
52
6.flagAl-Attiyah Nasser - - - - - - 39
(1.)
- 39
6.flagKopecký Jan - - - - - 39
(1.)
- - 39
6.flagSolberg Oliver - - 39
(1.)
- - - - - 39
9.flagGriebel Marijan12
(6.)
6
(9.)
8
(7.)
R - 12
(5.)
-
(11.)
38
10.flagBasso Giandomenico - - - - 35
(1.)
- - - 35
10.flagLópez Pepe - 35
(1.)
- - - - - - 35
10.flagTurán Frigyes - - - - - - - 35
(1.)
35
13.flagHuttunen Jari - - - 30
(2.)
- - - - 30
13.flagCampedelli Simone - - - - 30
(2.)
- - - 30
15.flagSesks Mārtiņš - - 25
(3.)
- 4
(8.)
- - - 29
16.flagMoura Ricardo28
(2.)
- - - - - - - 28
17.flagDevine Callum - - - - - - - 25
(3.)
25
18.flagCrugnola Andrea - - - - 23
(3.)
- - - 23
19.flagvon Thurn und Taxis Albert -
(17.)

(16.)
R R R 11
(6.)
12
(6.)
23
20.flagHirvonen Mikko - - - - - - 21
(3.)
- 21
21.flagKostka Tomáš - - - - - 19
(4.)
- - 19
22.flagMayr-Melnhof Niki - 1
(10.)
- -
(29.)
- 16
(5.)
2
(13.)
19
23.flagMagalhães Bruno18
(4.)
- - - - - - - 18
24.flagTeodósio Ricardo17
(5.)
- - - - - - - 17
25.flagLoubet Pierre-Louis R 15
(5.)
- - - - - - 15
26.flagDomżała Aron - - - 14
(5.)
- - - - 14
27.flagAres Iván - 13
(6.)
- - - - - - 13
28.flagWagner Simon R
(25.)
- - - 10
(6.)
- - 10
28.flagKasperczyk Tomasz - - - 10
(6.)
- - - - 10
30.flagJohnston Sean
(21.)

(28.)

(28.)

(22.)
-
(22.)
- 7
(7.)
7
30.flagTarabus Jaromír - - - - - 7
(7.)
- - 7
30.flagFernández Emilio - - - - - - 7
(7.)
- 7
33.flagAdielsson Mattias
(20.)
- 1
(10.)
6
(7.)
-
(26.)
- - 7
33.flagTsouloftas Alexandros6
(7.)

(14.)
1
(11.)
- - - - - 7
35.flagPernía Surhayen - 6
(7.)
- - - - - - 6
35.flagMarczyk Mikołaj - - - 6
(9.)
- R - - 6
37.flagArai Hiroki - - 4
(8.)
2
R

(11.)
R - - 6
38.flagBrynildsen Eyvind - - 5
(9.)
- - - - - 5
38.flagMonzón Luis - 5
(8.)
- - - - - - 5
38.flagSousa Bernardo5
(8.)
- - - - - - - 5
41.flagAl-Kuwari Abdulaziz - - - - - - 4
(8.)
- 4
41.flagPospíšilík Tomáš - - - - - 4
(8.)
- - 4
41.flagCais Erik
(17.)
- R
(21.)

(17.)

(11.)

(15.)
4
(8.)
4
44.flagLovász Pál - - - - - - - 3
(9.)
3
45.flagŠtajf Vojtěch2
(9.)

(11.)
- - 1
(10.)
R - - 3
46.flagNobre Paulo1
(10.)

(35.)

(19.)

(27.)

(21.)

(32.)
1
(10.)
1
(10.)
3
47.flagScandola Umberto - - - - 2
(9.)
- - - 2
47.flagBřezík Martin - - - - - 2
(9.)
- - 2
49.flagLlarena Efrén
(13.)

(21.)

(23.)
R
(20.)
1
(10.)

(14.)
- 1
49.flagWróblewski Kacper - - - 1
(10.)
- - - - 1
49.flagRego Jr. Luís1
R
- - - - - - - 1
49.flagŽala Vaidotas - - 1
(15.)
R - - - - 1

Standings progress

Standings - codrivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagWhittock Ross21
(3.)
29
(2.)
20
(4.)
R 12
(6.)
26
(3.)
27
(2.)
18
(4.)
141
2.flagArnautov Alexey7
R
7
R
30
(2.)
39
(1.)
21
(4.)
3
(15.)
R 28
(2.)
132
3.flagDymurski Daniel35
(1.)
23
(3.)
13
(5.)
23
(3.)
4
(16.)
R 18
(4.)
R 116
4.flagHloušek Jan - - 10
(6.)
21
(4.)
15
(5.)
29
(2.)
- R 75
5.flagFerencz Ramón R 17
(4.)

(13.)
5
(8.)
10
(7.)
R 2
(9.)
18
(5.)
52
6.flagJohnston Aaron - - 39
(1.)
- - - - - 39
6.flagDresler Pavel - - - - - 39
(1.)
- - 39
6.flagBaumel Mathieu - - - - - - 39
(1.)
- 39
9.flagBagaméri László - - - - - - - 35
(1.)
35
9.flagRozada Borja - 35
(1.)
- - - - - - 35
9.flagGranai Lorenzo - - - - 35
(1.)
- - - 35
12.flagLukka Mikko - - - 30
(2.)
- - - - 30
12.flagCanton Tania - - - - 30
(2.)
- - - 30
14.flagCosta António28
(2.)
- - - - - - - 28
15.flagKopczyk Stefan12
(6.)
6
(9.)
8
(7.)
- - - - - 26
16.flagHoy Brian - - - - - - - 25
(3.)
25
16.flagCaune Krišjanis - - 25
(3.)
- - - - - 25
18.flagOmetto Pietro Elia - - - - 23
(3.)
- - - 23
19.flagEttel Bernhard -
(17.)

(16.)
R R R 11
(6.)
12
(6.)
23
20.flagOttman Jarno - - - - - - 21
(3.)
- 21
21.flagKučera Ladislav - - - - - 19
(4.)
- - 19
22.flagWelsersheimb Leopold - 1
(10.)
- -
(29.)
- 16
(5.)
2
(13.)
19
23.flagMagalhães Hugo18
(4.)
-
(17.)
- -
(30.)
R R 18
24.flagTeixeira José17
(5.)
- - - - - - - 17
25.flagLandais Vincent R 15
(5.)
- - - - - - 15
26.flagBaran Jarosław - - - 14
(5.)
- - - - 14
27.flagVázquez Liste David - 13
(6.)
- - - - - - 13
28.flagWinklhofer Pirmin - - - R - 12
(5.)
- - 12
29.flagWinter Gerald R
(25.)
- - - 10
(6.)
- - 10
29.flagSyty Damian - - - 10
(6.)
- - - - 10
31.flagChrysostomou Antonis6
(7.)

(14.)
1
(11.)
- - - - - 7
31.flagTrunkát Daniel - - - - - 7
(7.)
- - 7
31.flagCoronado Jiménez Axel - - - - - - 7
(7.)
- 7
33.flagKihurani Alexander
(21.)

(28.)

(28.)

(22.)
-
(22.)
- 7
(7.)
7
34.flagChrysostomou Andreas - - - - - - R - 0
34.flagJohansson Andreas
(20.)
- 1
(10.)
6
(7.)
-
(26.)
- - 7
36.flagSánchez González Alba - 6
(7.)
- - - - - - 6
36.flagGospodarczyk Szymon - - - 6
(9.)
- R - - 6
38.flagMinor Ilka - - 4
(8.)
2
R
- R - - 6
39.flagDéniz José Carlos - 5
(8.)
- - - - - - 5
39.flagMenkerud Cato - - 5
(9.)
- - - - - 5
39.flagCalado Victor5
(8.)
- - - - - - - 5
42.flagHovorka Jiří - - - - - 4
(8.)
- - 4
42.flagBriedis Uldis - - - - 4
(8.)
- - - 4
42.flagŽáková Jindřiška
(17.)
- R
(21.)

(17.)

(11.)

(15.)
4
(8.)
4
42.flagClarke Marshall - - - - - - 4
(8.)
- 4
46.flagKürti Tamás - - - - - - - 3
(9.)
3
47.flagHavelková Veronika2
(9.)

(11.)
- - 1
(10.)
R - - 3
48.flagMorales Gabriel1
(10.)

(35.)

(19.)

(27.)

(21.)

(32.)
1
(10.)
1
(10.)
3
49.flagOmelka Marek - - - - - 2
(9.)
- - 2
49.flagD'Amore Guido - - - - 2
(9.)
- - - 2
51.flagSzeja Marcin - - - 1
(10.)
- - - - 1
51.flagFernández Sara
(13.)

(21.)

(23.)
R
(20.)
1
(10.)

(14.)
- 1
51.flagHenriques Jorge1
R
- - - - - - - 1
51.flagMālnieks Andris - - 1
(15.)
R - - - - 1

Standings progress

Team standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.Saintéloc Junior Team248364315171033178
2.Toksport WRT301816022194030175
3.ACCR Czech Rally Team I18882030362225159
4.Rally Team Spain25181501525 - - 98
5.Estonian Autosport Junior Team - - 27312512 - - 95
6.Sports Racing Technologies2515351500 - - 90
=Peugeot Rally Academy82514 - 81025 - 90
8.FPAK Portugal Team ERC1615121060 - - 59
9.Mol Racing Team0120480101044
10.ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team171410100 - - 42
11.Hyundai Motorsport N - - - 184 - - 1537
12.New Loran srl - 000252 - 229
13.Citroën Rally Team - 25 - - - - - - 25
=Škoda Motorsport - - - - - 25 - - 25
=Turán Motorsport SE - - - - - - - 2525
16.LMT Autosporta Akadēmija - - 15 - 6 - - - 21
17.East Motorsporst Kft. - - - - - 8 - 1220
=BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team - - - - - - 12820
19.MM Motorsport - - - - - - 18 - 18
=Palmeirinha Rally6000008418
=Orange 1 M-Sport Rally Team - - - - 18 - - - 18
=Team Romo006120 - - - 18
23.Go+Cars Go+EAuto - - - 15 - 1 - - 16
24.Team Hyundai Portugal15 - - - - - - - 15
25.Hyundai Motor España - 14 - - - - - - 14
=Q8 Oils Rally Team - - - - - - 14 - 14
27.Klaus Motorsport - 48 - - 0 - - 12
=Kresta Racing - - - - - 12 - - 12
29.Raly/Autoaçoreana Racing10 - - - - - - - 10
=2C Competition010 - - - - - - 10
=Team Stengg Motorsport010 - - - - - - 10
=Sweden National Team2 - 26 - 0 - - 10
=TGS Worldwide OU - - - 10 - - - - 10
=Rallytechnology - 000010 - - 10
35.Agrorodeo - - 00 - 8 - - 8
=Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team - - - 8 - - - - 8
=BTH Import Stal Rally Team - - - 1 - 7 - - 8
38.STARD - - 6010 - - 7
39.Érdi Team Kft. - - - - - - 6 - 6
=LPWM Sport Kft. - - - - - - - 66
41.TBRacing4 - - - - - - - 4
=Auto-Laca Competicion - 4 - - - - - - 4
=Samohýl Škoda Team - - - - - 4 - - 4
44.Škoda Polska Motorsport - - - 2 - 0 - - 2
=ACCR Czech Rally Team II0 - 0 - 20 - - 2
46.ACSM Rallye Team - 1 - - - - - - 1
= - - 10 - - - - 1
=Hyundai Kowax Racing - - - - - 1 - - 1
=Yiangou Motor Sport - - - - - - 1 - 1
=Russian Performance Motorsport1 - 0 - - - - - 1

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress