lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2019

flag FIA

ERC 2019

21. 3. – 23. 3. 2019, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 57/36 • gravel 223,93 km • Other years
1.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:50:55.4
2.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconŠkoda Fabia R52:51:03.8
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:51:37.6
1.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:50:55.4
2.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconŠkoda Fabia R52:51:03.8
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:51:37.6
Azores championship only counts leg 1
2. 5. – 4. 5. 2019, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 114/79 • asphalt 198,58 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team2:06:23.9
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:52.4
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:07:03.8
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team2:06:23.9
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:52.4
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:07:03.8
Teams in Super Rally don't appear in final classifications to sections Spain, Spain Superchampionship and Canary Island according to regional legislation
23. 5. – 26. 5. 2019, Liepāja • entries/finish - 50/43 • gravel 205,96 km • Other years
1.flagSolberg Oliver - Johnston AaroniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Sports Racing Technologies1:40:31.9
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:40:54.6
3.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Caune KrišjanisiconŠkoda Fabia R5LMT Autosporta Akadēmija1:41:29.3
1.flagSolberg Oliver - Johnston AaroniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Sports Racing Technologies1:40:31.9
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:40:54.6
3.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Caune KrišjanisiconŠkoda Fabia R5LMT Autosporta Akadēmija1:41:29.3
27. 6. – 30. 6. 2019, Mikołajki • entries/finish - 74/47 • gravel 201,42 km • Other years
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:45:49.4
2.flagHuttunen Jari - Lukka MikkoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motorsport N1:46:49.2
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:47:40.9
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:45:49.4
2.flagHuttunen Jari - Lukka MikkoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motorsport N1:46:49.2
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:47:40.9
19. 7. – 21. 7. 2019, Roma - Fiuggi - Ostia Lido • entries/finish - 62/43 • asphalt 190,80 km • Other years
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconŠkoda Fabia R5LORAN s.r.l1:57:32.0
2.flagCampedelli Simone - Canton TaniaiconFord Fiesta R5 MkIIOrange 1 M-Sport Rally Team1:57:55.3
3.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro EliaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Gass Racing1:58:32.3
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconŠkoda Fabia R5LORAN s.r.l1:57:32.0
2.flagCampedelli Simone - Canton TaniaiconFord Fiesta R5 MkIIOrange 1 M-Sport Rally Team1:57:55.3
3.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro EliaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Gass Racing1:58:32.3
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2019, Zlín • entries/finish - 127/81 • asphalt 219,63 km • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia R5 evoŠkoda Motorsport2:05:17.4
2.flagMareš Filip - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia R5ACCR Czech Rally Team I2:06:48.9
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:49.2
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia R5 evoŠkoda Motorsport2:05:17.4
2.flagMareš Filip - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia R5ACCR Czech Rally Team I2:06:48.9
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:49.2
27. 9. – 29. 9. 2019, Nicosia • entries/finish - 53/34 • gravel 199,76 km • Other years
1.flagAl-Attiyah Nasser - Baumel MathieuiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R53:02:51.3
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT3:06:42.2
3.flagHirvonen Mikko - Ottman JarnoiconFord Fiesta R5MM Motorsport3:07:25.3
1.flagAl-Attiyah Nasser - Baumel MathieuiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R53:02:51.3
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT3:06:42.2
3.flagHirvonen Mikko - Ottman JarnoiconFord Fiesta R5MM Motorsport3:07:25.3
Each day counted as separate for Cypriot Championship
8. 11. – 10. 11. 2019, Nyíregyháza • entries/finish - 94/54 • asphalt 211,52 km - (cancelled 10,02 km) • Other years
1.flagTurán Frigyes - Bagaméri LászlóiconŠkoda Fabia R5Turán Motorsport SE2:11:28.0
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team2:12:01.7
3.flagDevine Callum - Hoy BrianiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motorsport N2:12:53.9
1.flagTurán Frigyes - Bagaméri LászlóiconŠkoda Fabia R5Turán Motorsport SE2:11:28.0
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team2:12:01.7
3.flagDevine Callum - Hoy BrianiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motorsport N2:12:53.9
Wrong final time for #90 and #97 in official results. Wrong stage time for #90 on SS11 where crew made one lap less, so overall stage win doesn't count in statistic.

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagIngram Chris21
(3.)
29
(2.)
20
(4.)
R 12
(6.)
26
(3.)
27
(2.)
18
(4.)
141
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey7
R
7
R
30
(2.)
39
(1.)
21
(4.)
3
(15.)
R 28
(2.)
132
3.flagHabaj Łukasz35
(1.)
23
(3.)
13
(5.)
23
(3.)
4
(16.)
R 18
(4.)
R 116
4.flagMareš Filip - - 10
(6.)
21
(4.)
15
(5.)
29
(2.)
- R 75
5.flagHerczig Norbert R 17
(4.)

(13.)
5
(8.)
10
(7.)
R 2
(9.)
18
(5.)
52
6.flagAl-Attiyah Nasser - - - - - - 39
(1.)
- 39
6.flagKopecký Jan - - - - - 39
(1.)
- - 39
6.flagSolberg Oliver - - 39
(1.)
- - - - - 39
9.flagGriebel Marijan12
(6.)
6
(9.)
8
(7.)
R - 12
(5.)
-
(11.)
38
10.flagBasso Giandomenico - - - - 35
(1.)
- - - 35
10.flagLópez Pepe - 35
(1.)
- - - - - - 35
10.flagTurán Frigyes - - - - - - - 35
(1.)
35
13.flagHuttunen Jari - - - 30
(2.)
- - - - 30
13.flagCampedelli Simone - - - - 30
(2.)
- - - 30
15.flagSesks Mārtiņš - - 25
(3.)
- 4
(8.)
- - - 29
16.flagMoura Ricardo28
(2.)
- - - - - - - 28
17.flagDevine Callum - - - - - - - 25
(3.)
25
18.flagCrugnola Andrea - - - - 23
(3.)
- - - 23
19.flagvon Thurn und Taxis Albert -
(17.)

(16.)
R R R 11
(6.)
12
(6.)
23
20.flagHirvonen Mikko - - - - - - 21
(3.)
- 21
21.flagKostka Tomáš - - - - - 19
(4.)
- - 19
22.flagMayr-Melnhof Niki - 1
(10.)
- -
(29.)
- 16
(5.)
2
(13.)
19
23.flagMagalhães Bruno18
(4.)
- - - - - - - 18
24.flagTeodósio Ricardo17
(5.)
- - - - - - - 17
25.flagLoubet Pierre-Louis R 15
(5.)
- - - - - - 15
26.flagDomżała Aron - - - 14
(5.)
- - - - 14
27.flagAres Iván - 13
(6.)
- - - - - - 13
28.flagWagner Simon R
(25.)
- - - 10
(6.)
- - 10
28.flagKasperczyk Tomasz - - - 10
(6.)
- - - - 10
30.flagJohnston Sean
(21.)

(28.)

(28.)

(22.)
-
(22.)
- 7
(7.)
7
30.flagTarabus Jaromír - - - - - 7
(7.)
- - 7
30.flagFernández Emilio - - - - - - 7
(7.)
- 7
33.flagAdielsson Mattias
(20.)
- 1
(10.)
6
(7.)
-
(26.)
- - 7
33.flagTsouloftas Alexandros6
(7.)

(14.)
1
(11.)
- - - - - 7
35.flagPernía Surhayen - 6
(7.)
- - - - - - 6
35.flagMarczyk Mikołaj - - - 6
(9.)
- R - - 6
37.flagArai Hiroki - - 4
(8.)
2
R

(11.)
R - - 6
38.flagBrynildsen Eyvind - - 5
(9.)
- - - - - 5
38.flagMonzón Luis - 5
(8.)
- - - - - - 5
38.flagSousa Bernardo5
(8.)
- - - - - - - 5
41.flagAl-Kuwari Abdulaziz - - - - - - 4
(8.)
- 4
41.flagPospíšilík Tomáš - - - - - 4
(8.)
- - 4
41.flagCais Erik
(17.)
- R
(21.)

(17.)

(11.)

(15.)
4
(8.)
4
44.flagLovász Pál - - - - - - - 3
(9.)
3
45.flagŠtajf Vojtěch2
(9.)

(11.)
- - 1
(10.)
R - - 3
46.flagNobre Paulo1
(10.)

(35.)

(19.)

(27.)

(21.)

(32.)
1
(10.)
1
(10.)
3
47.flagScandola Umberto - - - - 2
(9.)
- - - 2
47.flagBřezík Martin - - - - - 2
(9.)
- - 2
49.flagLlarena Efrén
(13.)

(21.)

(23.)
R
(20.)
1
(10.)

(14.)
- 1
49.flagWróblewski Kacper - - - 1
(10.)
- - - - 1
49.flagRego Jr. Luís1
R
- - - - - - - 1
49.flagŽala Vaidotas - - 1
(15.)
R - - - - 1

Standings progress

Standings - codrivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagWhittock Ross21
(3.)
29
(2.)
20
(4.)
R 12
(6.)
26
(3.)
27
(2.)
18
(4.)
141
2.flagArnautov Alexey7
R
7
R
30
(2.)
39
(1.)
21
(4.)
3
(15.)
R 28
(2.)
132
3.flagDymurski Daniel35
(1.)
23
(3.)
13
(5.)
23
(3.)
4
(16.)
R 18
(4.)
R 116
4.flagHloušek Jan - - 10
(6.)
21
(4.)
15
(5.)
29
(2.)
- R 75
5.flagFerencz Ramón R 17
(4.)

(13.)
5
(8.)
10
(7.)
R 2
(9.)
18
(5.)
52
6.flagJohnston Aaron - - 39
(1.)
- - - - - 39
6.flagDresler Pavel - - - - - 39
(1.)
- - 39
6.flagBaumel Mathieu - - - - - - 39
(1.)
- 39
9.flagBagaméri László - - - - - - - 35
(1.)
35
9.flagRozada Borja - 35
(1.)
- - - - - - 35
9.flagGranai Lorenzo - - - - 35
(1.)
- - - 35
12.flagLukka Mikko - - - 30
(2.)
- - - - 30
12.flagCanton Tania - - - - 30
(2.)
- - - 30
14.flagCosta António28
(2.)
- - - - - - - 28
15.flagKopczyk Stefan12
(6.)
6
(9.)
8
(7.)
- - - - - 26
16.flagHoy Brian - - - - - - - 25
(3.)
25
16.flagCaune Krišjanis - - 25
(3.)
- - - - - 25
18.flagOmetto Pietro Elia - - - - 23
(3.)
- - - 23
19.flagEttel Bernhard -
(17.)

(16.)
R R R 11
(6.)
12
(6.)
23
20.flagOttman Jarno - - - - - - 21
(3.)
- 21
21.flagKučera Ladislav - - - - - 19
(4.)
- - 19
22.flagWelsersheimb Leopold - 1
(10.)
- -
(29.)
- 16
(5.)
2
(13.)
19
23.flagMagalhães Hugo18
(4.)
-
(17.)
- -
(30.)
R R 18
24.flagTeixeira José17
(5.)
- - - - - - - 17
25.flagLandais Vincent R 15
(5.)
- - - - - - 15
26.flagBaran Jarosław - - - 14
(5.)
- - - - 14
27.flagVázquez Liste David - 13
(6.)
- - - - - - 13
28.flagWinklhofer Pirmin - - - R - 12
(5.)
- - 12
29.flagWinter Gerald R
(25.)
- - - 10
(6.)
- - 10
29.flagSyty Damian - - - 10
(6.)
- - - - 10
31.flagChrysostomou Antonis6
(7.)

(14.)
1
(11.)
- - - - - 7
31.flagTrunkát Daniel - - - - - 7
(7.)
- - 7
31.flagCoronado Jiménez Axel - - - - - - 7
(7.)
- 7
33.flagKihurani Alexander
(21.)

(28.)

(28.)

(22.)
-
(22.)
- 7
(7.)
7
34.flagChrysostomou Andreas - - - - - - R - 0
34.flagJohansson Andreas
(20.)
- 1
(10.)
6
(7.)
-
(26.)
- - 7
36.flagSánchez González Alba - 6
(7.)
- - - - - - 6
36.flagGospodarczyk Szymon - - - 6
(9.)
- R - - 6
38.flagMinor Ilka - - 4
(8.)
2
R
- R - - 6
39.flagDéniz José Carlos - 5
(8.)
- - - - - - 5
39.flagMenkerud Cato - - 5
(9.)
- - - - - 5
39.flagCalado Victor5
(8.)
- - - - - - - 5
42.flagHovorka Jiří - - - - - 4
(8.)
- - 4
42.flagBriedis Uldis - - - - 4
(8.)
- - - 4
42.flagŽáková Jindřiška
(17.)
- R
(21.)

(17.)

(11.)

(15.)
4
(8.)
4
42.flagClarke Marshall - - - - - - 4
(8.)
- 4
46.flagKürti Tamás - - - - - - - 3
(9.)
3
47.flagHavelková Veronika2
(9.)

(11.)
- - 1
(10.)
R - - 3
48.flagMorales Gabriel1
(10.)

(35.)

(19.)

(27.)

(21.)

(32.)
1
(10.)
1
(10.)
3
49.flagOmelka Marek - - - - - 2
(9.)
- - 2
49.flagD'Amore Guido - - - - 2
(9.)
- - - 2
51.flagSzeja Marcin - - - 1
(10.)
- - - - 1
51.flagFernández Sara
(13.)

(21.)

(23.)
R
(20.)
1
(10.)

(14.)
- 1
51.flagHenriques Jorge1
R
- - - - - - - 1
51.flagMālnieks Andris - - 1
(15.)
R - - - - 1

Standings progress

Team standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.Saintéloc Junior Team248364315171033178
2.Toksport WRT301816022194030175
3.ACCR Czech Rally Team I18882030362225159
4.Rally Team Spain25181501525 - - 98
5.Estonian Autosport Junior Team - - 27312512 - - 95
6.Sports Racing Technologies2515351500 - - 90
=Peugeot Rally Academy82514 - 81025 - 90
8.FPAK Portugal Team ERC1615121060 - - 59
9.Mol Racing Team0120480101044
10.ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team171410100 - - 42
11.Hyundai Motorsport N - - - 184 - - 1537
12.LORAN s.r.l - 000252 - 229
13.Turán Motorsport SE - - - - - - - 2525
=Citroën Rally Team - 25 - - - - - - 25
=Škoda Motorsport - - - - - 25 - - 25
16.LMT Autosporta Akadēmija - - 15 - 6 - - - 21
17.BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team - - - - - - 12820
=East Motorsporst Kft. - - - - - 8 - 1220
19.Orange 1 M-Sport Rally Team - - - - 18 - - - 18
=Team Romo006120 - - - 18
=MM Motorsport - - - - - - 18 - 18
=Palmeirinha Rally6000008418
23.Go+Cars Go+EAuto - - - 15 - 1 - - 16
24.Team Hyundai Portugal15 - - - - - - - 15
25.Q8 Oils Rally Team - - - - - - 14 - 14
=Hyundai Motor España - 14 - - - - - - 14
27.Klaus Motorsport - 48 - - 0 - - 12
=Kresta Racing - - - - - 12 - - 12
29.2C Competition010 - - - - - - 10
=Team Stengg Motorsport010 - - - - - - 10
=Sweden National Team2 - 26 - 0 - - 10
=TGS Worldwide OU - - - 10 - - - - 10
=Rallytechnology - 000010 - - 10
=Raly/Autoaçoreana Racing10 - - - - - - - 10
35.Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team - - - 8 - - - - 8
=BTH Import Stal Rally Team - - - 1 - 7 - - 8
=Agrorodeo - - 00 - 8 - - 8
38.STARD - - 6010 - - 7
39.Érdi Team Kft. - - - - - - 6 - 6
=LPWM Sport Kft. - - - - - - - 66
41.TBRacing4 - - - - - - - 4
=Auto-Laca Competicion - 4 - - - - - - 4
=Samohýl Škoda Team - - - - - 4 - - 4
44.Škoda Polska Motorsport - - - 2 - 0 - - 2
=ACCR Czech Rally Team II0 - 0 - 20 - - 2
46.Yiangou Motor Sport - - - - - - 1 - 1
=Russian Performance Motorsport1 - 0 - - - - - 1
=ACSM Rallye Team - 1 - - - - - - 1
= - - 10 - - - - 1
=Hyundai Kowax Racing - - - - - 1 - - 1

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress