lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2019

flag Spain

Canary Islands Slaloms 2019

22. 6. 2019, Mazo, La Palma • entries/finish - 26/23 • gravel 7,20 km • Other years
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Arico Competición8:42.9
2.flagMartín Pedro David - Estévez Padrón Luis A.iconCitroën AX T4 TurboClub ADEA9:01.5
3.flagGarcía Concepción Claudio - Pérez NicomedesiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIGarome Automovil Club9:03.6
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Arico Competición8:42.9
2.flagMartín Pedro David - Estévez Padrón Luis A.iconCitroën AX T4 TurboClub ADEA9:01.5
3.flagGarcía Concepción Claudio - Pérez NicomedesiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIGarome Automovil Club9:03.6
Only Canary Islands Slaloms classification. No provintial and La Palma Classification
27. 7. 2019 • entries/finish - 24/22 • gravel 19,00 km • Other years
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Arico Competición14:10.5
2.flagHernández Aníbal - Hernández Ávila JonathaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIC.D. Fuerte Motor14:55.1
3.flagCuarental Sánchez Pedro - Suárez DonovaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Maspalomas15:04.3
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Arico Competición14:10.5
2.flagHernández Aníbal - Hernández Ávila JonathaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIC.D. Fuerte Motor14:55.1
3.flagCuarental Sánchez Pedro - Suárez DonovaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Maspalomas15:04.3
21. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 38/30 • gravel 28,00 km • Other years
1.flagFránquiz Javier - Viera Rey Pedro JoséiconMitsubishi Space Star ProtoC.D. Fuerte Motor17:06.1
2.flag"Nolito García" - Hernández Regalado TecoriceiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXGarome Automovil Club17:23.4
3.flagGuerra Ángel Daniel - Vera Guerra SergioiconSubaru Impreza STi N10Escudería Maxo Sport17:32.9
1.flagFránquiz Javier - Viera Rey Pedro JoséiconMitsubishi Space Star ProtoC.D. Fuerte Motor17:06.1
2.flag"Nolito García" - Hernández Regalado TecoriceiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXGarome Automovil Club17:23.4
3.flagGuerra Ángel Daniel - Vera Guerra SergioiconSubaru Impreza STi N10Escudería Maxo Sport17:32.9
19. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 22/20 • gravel • Other years
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Arico Competición9:38.3
2.flagFumero Gustavo - Vargas José A.iconSubaru Impreza STi N12Escudería Villa de Adeje10:00.4
3.flagPérez Bethencourt Francisco Javier - Pérez Álvaro EzequieliconSubaru Impreza GTC.D. La Escalona10:13.8
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Arico Competición9:38.3
2.flagFumero Gustavo - Vargas José A.iconSubaru Impreza STi N12Escudería Villa de Adeje10:00.4
3.flagPérez Bethencourt Francisco Javier - Pérez Álvaro EzequieliconSubaru Impreza GTC.D. La Escalona10:13.8
23. 11. 2019 • entries/finish - 21/21 • gravel 8,40 km • Other years
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Arico Competición10:05.6
2.flagCapdevila Raúl - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconVolkswagen Polo N1Copi Sport10:24.1
3.flagFumero Gustavo - Vargas José A.iconSubaru Impreza STi N12Escudería Villa de Adeje10:27.5
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Arico Competición10:05.4
2.flagCapdevila Raúl - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconVolkswagen Polo N1Copi Sport10:23.9
3.flagFumero Gustavo - Vargas José A.iconSubaru Impreza STi N12Escudería Villa de Adeje10:27.4
7. 12. 2019, Telde, Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 58/53 • gravel 11,20 km • Other years
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Arico Competición7:15.8
2.flagCuarental Sánchez Pedro - Suárez DonovaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Maspalomas7:23.8
3.flagAvella Benjamin - Alemán AgustíniconMitsubishi Space Star ProtoEscudería Maspalomas7:29.3
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Arico Competición7:15.8
2.flagCuarental Sánchez Pedro - Suárez DonovaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Maspalomas7:23.8
3.flagAvella Benjamin - Alemán AgustíniconMitsubishi Space Star ProtoEscudería Maspalomas7:29.3

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús
(1.)
35
(1.)
35
(1.)
-
(1.)

(1.)
70
2.flagCuarental Sánchez Pedro
(5.)
23
(5.)
27
(3.)

(8.)
-
(2.)
50
3.flagCapdevila Raúl
(2.)
25
(4.)
23
(5.)
- - - 48
4.flagFumero Gustavo
(3.)
19
(7.)
21
(6.)

(9.)

(2.)
- 40
5.flagGonzález Remedios Magaly
(17.)
1
(22.)
1
(21.)

(30.)

(16.)
- 2

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress

-->