lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2019

flag Spain

Spain others 2019

2. 3. 2019 • entries/finish - 18/12 • asphalt 64,35 km • Other years
1.flagCarnicer Santiago - Martín Sierra AntonioiconFord Fiesta R5Automóvil Club Castellón42:06
2.flagCastillo Andreu Antonio - Martínez Santiago MarianiconRenault 5 GT TurboRally Club Costa Azahar45:21
3.flagBachero Vicente - Bachero Garces SergioiconSubaru ImprezaRally Club Costa Azahar45:44
2. 3. 2019, Cornellana • entries/finish - 21/8 • asphalt 52,95 km • Other years
1.flagFerreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez JaviericonFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIMelide Motor Sport37:35.6
2.flag"Ordiales" - Miranda JorgeiconFord Escort MK2Club Automóvil Siero38:11.8
3.flagLópez Rivas Francisco - Peña Vázquez MigueliconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIEscudería Meira39:08.3
6. 3. – 7. 3. 2019 • entries/finish - 34/20 • asphalt 122,06 km - (cancelled 1,20 km) • Other years
1.flagRosenberger Kris - Ettel-Kaiser ChristinaiconPorsche 911 SC1:18:06.6
2.flagPerez Sebastian - McElhinney GaryiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.01:18:42.7
3.flagBerlandy Georg - Schmitt UlrikeiconOpel Kadett GT/E1:19:57.6
16. 3. 2019 • entries/finish - 28/24 • gravel 22,50 km • Other years
1.flagGómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel - Gómez-Manzanilla Jr. ManueliconPeugeot 208 R2Automóvil Club de Lorca14:36.8
2.flagFuertes Iván - Izquierdo EduardoiconLancia 037 ProtoA.D. Deyscom Sport14:37.8
3.flagDíaz López Diego - Páez IñakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería 1000 Lagos14:44.4
6. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 39/31 • gravel 39,00 km • Other years
1.flagSerrat Joan - Tort Piniella XaviericonMitsubishi Colt EvoEscudería Lleida26:57.8
2.flagAldecoa Carlos - Peláez JonathaniconCitroën DS3 N5Cornellana Clásicos27:48.0
3.flagTijera Iñaki - Zendoya JosemiiconPeugeot 206 RCZamudio Racing Elkartea28:08.2
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 99/41 • gravel 116,80 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:05:57.0
2.flagBasols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón XaviericonŠkoda Fabia R5Moto Club Igualada1:06:58.0
3.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan De Eusebio DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea1:07:26.1
1.flagUrkiola Miguel Ángel - Benitez SamueliconNissan NavaraEscudería Lagun Artea54:26.1
2.flagUbiria Iñaki - Biain GorkaiconSeat Ibiza 1.8TMalerreka Motorsport56:17.5
3.flagSamaniego Asier - Barrena UnaiiconBMW 325i E36Udana Racing56:30.5
9. 5. – 11. 5. 2019, Hoznayo • entries/finish - 127/? • asphalt • Other years
11. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 33/26 • gravel 28,80 km • Other years
1.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan De Eusebio DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea16:03.1
2.flagLeyún Javier - Lázaro YolandaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Lagun Artea17:05.4
3.flagAldecoa Carlos - Peláez JonathaniconCitroën DS3 N5Cornellana Clásicos17:46.8
11. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 36/27 • asphalt 30,30 km • Other years
1.flagBeola Joseba - Iratzoki Taberna José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4Malerreka Motorsport18:39.1
2.flagZozaya Iñaki - Andueza XabiericonPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Malerreka Motorsport18:50.6
3.flagSánchez Barbarín Alberto - Magallón SaraiconCitroën Saxo VTSA+ Gas20:02.0
1. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - 37/30 • gravel 27,00 km • Other years
1.flagLeyún Javier - Lázaro YolandaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Lagun Artea18:05.4
2.flagAldecoa Carlos - Peláez JonathaniconCitroën DS3 N5Cornellana Clásicos18:39.0
3.flagUrkizu Jokin - Garbizu OroitziconFord Focus 1.6 16vA+ Gas19:01.6
7. 6. – 9. 6. 2019 • asphalt 53,10 km • Other years
Event delayed. It will be rally reserve of Andalucía Championship
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2019, Lalín • entries/finish - 23/11 • asphalt 69,15 km • Other years
1.flagVázquez Pereiras Emilio - Rodríguez Gómez HectoriconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería Ourense44:24.7
2.flagMartínez Carracedo Javier - Fernández Domínguez MarcosiconRenault 5 GT TurboCarracedo Competicion44:34.9
3.flagPenido López Luis - Cancela Boga SergioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Santiago46:02.9
20. 7. 2019 • entries/finish - 72/53 • asphalt 37,20 km • Other years
1.flagBeola Joseba - Iratzoki Taberna José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMalerreka Motorsport25:43.5
2.flagVillares Mattin - Zozaya JoniconRenault Clio F2000Escudería Sardara25:55.3
3.flagLasa Joseba - Martiarena MaitaneiconBMW M3 E36Escudería Sardara26:08.4
1.flagBeola Joseba - Iratzoki Taberna José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMalerreka Motorsport25:43.5
2.flagVillares Mattin - Zozaya JoniconRenault Clio F2000Escudería Sardara25:55.3
3.flagLasa Joseba - Martiarena MaitaneiconBMW M3 E36Escudería Sardara26:08.4
28. 7. 2019 • entries/finish - 34/29 • gravel 31,80 km • Other years
1.flagAldecoa Carlos - Peláez JonathaniconCitroën DS3 N5Cornellana Clásicos26:58.2
2.flagLeyún Javier - Lázaro YolandaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Lagun Artea27:08.0
3.flagRodríguez Jorge - Fondado IgnacioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Autona27:15.8
3. 8. 2019 • entries/finish - 53/33 • asphalt 39,60 km • Other years
1.flagZozaya Iñaki - Andueza XabiericonPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Malerreka Motorsport22:23.9
2.flagLasa Joseba - Martiarena MaitaneiconBMW M3 E36Escudería Sardara22:27.7
3.flagVillares Mattin - Bidegain JuaniconRenault Clio F2000Escudería Sardara22:33.6
31. 8. 2019 • entries/finish - 37/34 • gravel 27,90 km • Other years
1.flagIriondo Olaizola Aritz - Sánchez Arruabarrerna JosebaiconPeugeot 208 R2C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia24:08.1
2.flagLeyún Javier - Lázaro YolandaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Lagun Artea24:12.1
3.flagRodríguez Jorge - Bikandi AndericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Autona24:39.5
28. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 43/40 • gravel 34,50 km • Other years
1.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea24:27.6
2.flagIriondo Olaizola Aritz - Lizarralde Eguino XabiericonPeugeot 208 R2C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia26:19.4
3.flagHolke Roland - Fernández de Lucas ÍñigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IVRAC Vasco Navarro27:56.7
19. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 38/26 • asphalt 44,40 km • Other years
1.flagZozaya Iñaki - Andueza XabiericonPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Malerreka Motorsport23:36.8
2.flagBeola Joseba - Iratzoki Taberna José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMalerreka Motorsport23:44.3
3.flagOrdoki Arkaitz - López ÍkericonCitroën DS3 R3T Max24:58.8
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 32/21 • gravel 67,80 km • Other years
1.flagLeyún Javier - Lázaro YolandaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Lagun Artea47:23.0
2.flagRodríguez Jorge - Bikandi AndericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Autona47:30.0
3.flagMartín Juan Carlos - Vallespin RauliconCitroën C2 Proto 4x4SLT Racing47:37.8
8. 11. – 9. 11. 2019, Reus • entries/finish - 14/11 • asphalt 132,46 km • Other years
1.flagRibot Avellaneda Víctor - Ros JordiiconRenault 5 GT TurboEscudería Mediterrania1:42:33.6
2.flagEspasa Rufi David - Codinachs Galindo JuaniconPeugeot 205 GTIEscudería Baix Camp1:46:30.3
3.flagContijoch Orozco Ignasi - Mitjavila Masmitjá XeviiconBMW 323i E21Escudería Osona1:48:42.0
9. 11. 2019 • entries/finish - 37/? • asphalt 62,80 km • Other years
1.flagBeola Joseba - Iratzoki Taberna José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMalerreka Motorsport39:35.2
2.flagVillar Sergio - Longas SaioaiconBMW M3 E36Escudería Jaizkibel39:53.0
3.flagZozaya Iñaki - Andueza XabiericonPorsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8Malerreka Motorsport40:38.0
24. 11. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
30. 11. 2019 • entries/finish - 33/18 • asphalt 57,00 km • Other years
1.flagBeola Joseba - Iratzoki Taberna José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMalerreka Motorsport36:32.7
2.flagAguirre Victor - Aguirre NachoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIEscudería Autona37:47.1
3.flagMoro Jesús Manuel - Barriobero VeronicaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Autona38:54.0
-->