lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2019

flag Slovenia

Slovenia 2019

26. 4. – 27. 4. 2019, Ajdovščina • entries/finish - 101/77 • asphalt 95,63 km • Other years
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija1:05:25.6
2.flagDe Cecco Claudio - De Marco AliceiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija1:06:56.4
3.flagPuskádi János - Gódor BarnabásiconŠkoda Fabia R5Eurosol Racing Team Hungary1:08:44.0
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija1:05:25.6
2.flagDe Cecco Claudio - De Marco AliceiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija1:06:56.4
3.flagPuskádi János - Gódor BarnabásiconŠkoda Fabia R5Eurosol Racing Team Hungary1:08:44.0
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019, Velenje • entries/finish - 74/57 • asphalt 103,30 km • Other years
1.flagAvbelj Boštjan - Andrejka DamijaniconŠkoda Fabia R5Lema Racing1:04:26.5
2.flagHadik András - Kertész KrisztiániconFord Fiesta R5Hadik Rallye Team1:05:05.6
3.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija1:05:16.7
1.flagAvbelj Boštjan - Andrejka DamijaniconŠkoda Fabia R5Lema Racing1:04:26.5
2.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija1:05:16.7
3.flagPeljhan Darko - Čar MatejiconVolkswagen Polo RN4Dirkalno Društvo R1:09:03.3
6. 6. – 8. 6. 2019, Zagreb • entries/finish - 80/54 • asphalt 156,92 km • Other years
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5AMD Gorica1:33:13.0
2.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconŠkoda Fabia R5AK Delta Sport1:33:45.2
3.flagKovács Antal - Istovics GergőiconFord Fiesta R51:36:11.4
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5AMD Gorica1:33:13.0
2.flagZrinski Aleš - Vidmar RokiconPeugeot 208 T16AK Plamtex Sport1:39:36.8
3.flagPeljhan Darko - Čar MatejiconVolkswagen Polo RN4Dirkalno Društvo R1:40:16.9
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019, Železniki • entries/finish - 66/49 • asphalt 95,80 km • Other years
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija59:37.2
2.flagAvbelj Boštjan - Andrejka DamijaniconŠkoda Fabia R5Lema Racing59:46.2
3.flagMajerčák Vlastimil - Kušnier PavoliconFord Fiesta R5Stohl Racing1:01:56.7
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija59:37.2
2.flagAvbelj Boštjan - Andrejka DamijaniconŠkoda Fabia R5Lema Racing59:46.2
3.flagPeljhan Darko - Čar MatejiconVolkswagen Polo RN4Dirkalno Društvo R1:03:54.0
Mistake on timing for crew #71 (one minute too much in overall results).
19. 9. – 21. 9. 2019, Nova Gorica • entries/finish - 99/68 • asphalt 151,86 km - (cancelled 22,18 km) • Other years
1.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5BMA Autosports1:19:01.0
2.flagAvbelj Boštjan - Andrejka DamijaniconŠkoda Fabia R5Lema Racing1:20:10.5
3.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija1:20:21.9
1.flagAvbelj Boštjan - Andrejka DamijaniconŠkoda Fabia R5Lema Racing1:20:10.5
2.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija1:20:21.9
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconHyundai i20 R51:21:40.2
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2019, Poreč • entries/finish - 63/50 • asphalt 92,10 km • Other years
1.flagKovács Antal - Istovics GergőiconFord Fiesta R553:24.8
2.flagDe Cecco Claudio - De Cecco LisaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija54:15.0
3.flagPeljhan Darko - Čar MatejiconVolkswagen Polo RN4Dirkalno Društvo R54:57.9
1.flagDe Cecco Claudio - De Cecco LisaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija54:15.0
2.flagPeljhan Darko - Čar MatejiconVolkswagen Polo RN4Dirkalno Društvo R54:57.9
3.flagFakin Jernej - Fakin GregoriconPeugeot 208 R2ŠD Gas Kras55:26.3
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2019, Idrija • entries/finish - 63/52 • asphalt 73,11 km • Other years
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija50:48.1
2.flagvon Thurn und Taxis Albert - Ettel BernhardiconŠkoda Fabia R5 evoBRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team52:13.4
3.flagPeljhan Darko - Čar MatejiconVolkswagen Polo RN4Dirkalno Društvo R53:47.2
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija50:48.1
2.flagPeljhan Darko - Čar MatejiconVolkswagen Polo RN4Dirkalno Društvo R53:47.2
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconToyota GT86 CS-R3Gassner Motorsport53:50.9

Standings - drivers

flagflagflag
(1.5)
flagflag
(1.5)
flagflagTOTAL
1.flagTurk Rok25
(1.)
18
(2.)
37,5
(1.)
25
(1.)
27
(2.)
R 25
(1.)
157,5
2.flagPeljhan Darko
(12.)
15
(3.)
22,5
(3.)
15
(3.)
6
(8.)
18
(2.)
18
(2.)
94,5
3.flagAvbelj Boštjan - 25
(1.)
- 18
(2.)
37,5
(1.)
- - 80,5
4.flagNovak Tim12
(4.)
12
(4.)
15
(5.)
10
(5.)
15
(5.)
-
(24.)
64
5.flagZrinski Aleš
(16.)
4
(8.)
27
(2.)
12
(4.)

(17.)
10
(5.)
4
(8.)
57
6.flagFakin Jernej10
(5.)
10
(5.)
R 8
(6.)
12
(6.)
15
(3.)
- 55
7.flagDe Cecco Claudio18
(2.)
- - - - 25
(1.)
- 43
8.flagPuskádi János15
(3.)
8
(6.)
- 6
(7.)
- - 12
(4.)
41
9.flagŠtucin Martin6
(7.)
- 12
(6.)
R 3
(9.)
12
(4.)
8
(6.)
41
10.flagGassner jun. Hermann - - - - 22,5
(3.)
- 15
(3.)
37,5
11.flagGrossi Marko2
(9.)
6
(7.)
18
(4.)
4
(8.)
R
(11.)
- 30
12.flagHumar Aleks R - - - 18
(4.)
- - 18
13.flagOblak Jan - - 9
(7.)

(12.)
- 4
(8.)
- 13
14.flagMlinar Martin
(17.)
1
(10.)
- -
(14.)
- 10
(5.)
11
15.flagMlinar Simon
(11.)
- - 2
(9.)
9
(7.)
-
(23.)
11
16.flagČebron Janko
(13.)
R - 1
(10.)
1,5
(10.)
- 6
(7.)
8,5
17.flagBratina Borut8
(6.)
- - - - - - 8
18.flagValant Jaka
(22.)
R -
(19.)
- 8
(6.)
- 8
19.flagMušič Miha
(30.)
R 6
(8.)
R - - - 6
20.flagPremrl Grega
(33.)

(14.)

(16.)
- R 6
(7.)
- 6
21.flagMiklavčič Vasja4
(8.)
- - R
(13.)

(16.)
1
(10.)
5
22.flagBodlaj Rok
(43.)

(21.)
3
(9.)
R
(24.)

(17.)
R 3
23.flagMedved Jan
(15.)

(15.)
R R
(11.)
2
(9.)

(15.)
2
24.flagZupančič Matjaž - 2
(9.)
- - - - - 2
25.flagHumar Matic
(26.)
- - R
(19.)
- 2
(9.)
2
26.flagVelkavrh Bojan
(36.)

(17.)
1,5
(10.)

(17.)

(25.)

(15.)

(14.)
1,5
27.flagBožič Mitja - - - R R 1
(10.)
- 1
28.flagRončel Simon1
(10.)
R -
(11.)

(12.)
- - 1

Standings progress

Standings - codrivers

flagflagflag
(1.5)
flagflag
(1.5)
flagflagTOTAL
1.flagKacin Blanka25
(1.)
18
(2.)
37.50
(1.)
25
(1.)
27
(2.)
R 25
(1.)
157,5
2.flagČar Matej
(12.)
15
(3.)
22.50
(3.)
15
(3.)
6
(8.)
25
(2.)
18
(2.)
101,5
3.flagAndrejka Damijan - 25
(1.)
R 18
(2.)
37.50
(1.)
- - 80,5
4.flagOcvirk Uroš15
(4.)
12
(4.)
15
(5.)
10
(5.)
15
(5.)
-
(24.)
67
5.flagVidmar Rok
(16.)
6
(8.)
27
(2.)
12
(4.)

(17.)
12
(5.)
4
(8.)
61
6.flagFakin Gregor12
(5.)
10
(5.)
R 8
(6.)
12
(6.)
18
(3.)
- 60
7.flagMaver Gregor8
(7.)
- 12
(6.)
R 3
(9.)
15
(4.)
8
(6.)
46
8.flagGódor Barnabás18
(3.)
8
(6.)
- 6
(7.)
- - 12
(4.)
44
9.flagMayrhofer Ursula - - - - 22.50
(3.)
- 15
(3.)
37,5
10.flagKavčič David4
(9.)
- 18
(4.)
4
(8.)
R 1
(11.)
- 27
11.flagCevc Jaka R R - - 18
(4.)
- - 18
12.flagVončina David - - 9
(7.)

(12.)
- 6
(8.)
R 15
13.flagŠavelj Izidor10
(6.)
- - - R 4
(9.)

(15.)
14
14.flagMlinar Miran
(17.)
2
(10.)
- -
(14.)
- 10
(5.)
12
15.flagBizjak Erik1
(11.)
- - 2
(9.)
9
(7.)
-
(23.)
12
16.flagJesenovec Jan Nik - R -
(19.)
- 10
(6.)
- 10
17.flagOšlaj Viljem -
(14.)

(16.)
- R 8
(7.)

(17.)
8
18.flagČernigoj Martin6
(8.)
- - R
(13.)

(16.)
1
(10.)
7
19.flagBergant Črtomir
(30.)
- 6
(8.)
- - - - 6
20.flagKačič Manca - - -
(25.)
- - 6
(7.)
6
21.flagLožnar Enej - 4
(9.)
- - - - - 4
22.flagSušnik Boštjan
(43.)

(21.)
3
(9.)
R
(24.)

(17.)
R 3
23.flagKavčič Andrej
(13.)
R - 1
(10.)
1.50
(10.)
- - 2,5
24.flagRončel Klemen2
(10.)
- -
(11.)
- - - 2
25.flagBobič Enej R - - R R 2
(10.)
- 2
26.flagJereb Nika
(26.)
- - R
(19.)
- 2
(9.)
2
27.flagVelkavrh Gorenc Nina
(36.)

(17.)
1.50
(10.)

(17.)

(25.)

(15.)

(14.)
1,5
28.flagŠirca Milan - 1
(11.)
- - - -
(11.)
1

Standings progress

Team standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.Autosport Jazon404364.505052.50374291
2.OPV šport43304543392750277
3.AMD Gorica5027274064.503330271.50
4.ŠD Gas Kras4343043602533247
5.AK Modri Dirkač3320152655.503733219.50
6.Team Hyundai Slovenija431837.5025272525200.50
7.Dirkalno Društvo R43022.501528.503643179
8.AK Ajdovščina Motorsport242737.5019152623171.50
9.AK Plamtex Sport - 292712 - 15487
10.AMD Slovenija avto109 - - 60 - 685
11.Lema Racing - 25 - 1837.50 - - 80.50
12.AMD Vili - 15 - 1827 - 1575
13.AK Lamko10 - - 10 - 43669
14.RD Beja Šport21237.50 - 3 - 1266.50
15.GAS Vrtejba18 - - 12 - - 2050
16.Unikatoy Postojna - 1015 - - 15 - 40
17.ŠKD Topmotors Racing18 - - - - 6 - 24
18.AK V-Racing Velenje - 10 - - - - 1222
19.AMD Zvezda - - - - - - 1313
20.AMTK Velenje - 6 - 6 - - - 12
=ŠD F-Motor - - - 4 - - 812

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress