lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2019

flag Slovenia

Slovenia 2019

26. 4. – 27. 4. 2019, Ajdovščina • AK Ajdovščina Motorsport • entries/finish - 101/77 • asphalt 95,63 km • Other years
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija1:05:25.6
2.flagDe Cecco Claudio - De Marco AliceiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija1:06:56.4
3.flagPuskádi János - Gódor BarnabásiconŠkoda Fabia R5Eurosol Racing Team Hungary1:08:44.0
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija1:05:25.6
2.flagDe Cecco Claudio - De Marco AliceiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija1:06:56.4
3.flagPuskádi János - Gódor BarnabásiconŠkoda Fabia R5Eurosol Racing Team Hungary1:08:44.0
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 74/57 • asphalt 103,30 km • Other years
1.flagAvbelj Boštjan - Andrejka DamijaniconŠkoda Fabia R5Lema Racing1:04:26.5
2.flagHadik András - Kertész KrisztiániconFord Fiesta R5Hadik Rallye Team1:05:05.6
3.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija1:05:16.7
1.flagAvbelj Boštjan - Andrejka DamijaniconŠkoda Fabia R5Lema Racing1:04:26.5
2.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija1:05:16.7
3.flagPeljhan Darko - Čar MatejiconVolkswagen Polo RN4Dirkalno Društvo R1:09:03.3
6. 6. – 8. 6. 2019, Zagreb • AK INA Delta • entries/finish - 80/54 • asphalt 156,92 km • Other years
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5AMD Gorica1:33:13.0
2.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconŠkoda Fabia R5AK Delta Sport1:33:45.2
3.flagKovács Antal - Istovics GergőiconFord Fiesta R51:36:11.4
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5AMD Gorica1:33:13.0
2.flagZrinski Aleš - Vidmar RokiconPeugeot 208 T16AK Plamtex Sport1:39:36.8
3.flagPeljhan Darko - Čar MatejiconVolkswagen Polo RN4Dirkalno Društvo R1:40:16.9
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019, Železniki • ŠD Omikron Plus • entries/finish - 66/49 • asphalt 95,80 km • Other years
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija59:37.2
2.flagAvbelj Boštjan - Andrejka DamijaniconŠkoda Fabia R5Lema Racing59:46.2
3.flagMajerčák Vlastimil - Kušnier PavoliconFord Fiesta R5Stohl Racing1:01:56.7
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija59:37.2
2.flagAvbelj Boštjan - Andrejka DamijaniconŠkoda Fabia R5Lema Racing59:46.2
3.flagPeljhan Darko - Čar MatejiconVolkswagen Polo RN4Dirkalno Društvo R1:03:54.0
Mistake on timing for crew #71 (one minute too much in overall results).
19. 9. – 21. 9. 2019, Nova Gorica • AMD Gorica • entries/finish - 99/68 • asphalt 151,86 km - (cancelled 22,18 km) • Other years
1.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5BMA Autosports1:19:01.0
2.flagAvbelj Boštjan - Andrejka DamijaniconŠkoda Fabia R5Lema Racing1:20:10.5
3.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija1:20:21.9
1.flagAvbelj Boštjan - Andrejka DamijaniconŠkoda Fabia R5Lema Racing1:20:10.5
2.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija1:20:21.9
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconHyundai i20 R51:21:40.2
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2019, Poreč • entries/finish - 63/50 • asphalt 92,10 km • Other years
1.flagKovács Antal - Istovics GergőiconFord Fiesta R553:24.8
2.flagDe Cecco Claudio - De Cecco LisaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija54:15.0
3.flagPeljhan Darko - Čar MatejiconVolkswagen Polo RN4Dirkalno Društvo R54:57.9
1.flagDe Cecco Claudio - De Cecco LisaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija54:15.0
2.flagPeljhan Darko - Čar MatejiconVolkswagen Polo RN4Dirkalno Društvo R54:57.9
3.flagFakin Jernej - Fakin GregoriconPeugeot 208 R2ŠD Gas Kras55:26.3
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2019, Idrija • entries/finish - 63/52 • asphalt 73,11 km • Other years
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija50:48.1
2.flagvon Thurn und Taxis Albert - Ettel BernhardiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoBRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team52:13.4
3.flagPeljhan Darko - Čar MatejiconVolkswagen Polo RN4Dirkalno Društvo R53:47.2
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija50:48.1
2.flagPeljhan Darko - Čar MatejiconVolkswagen Polo RN4Dirkalno Društvo R53:47.2
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconToyota GT86 CS-R3Gassner Motorsport53:50.9

Standings - drivers

flagflagflag
(1.5)
flagflag
(1.5)
flagflagTOTAL
1.flagTurk Rok25
(1.)
18
(2.)
37,5
(1.)
25
(1.)
27
(2.)
R 25
(1.)
157,5
2.flagPeljhan Darko
(12.)
15
(3.)
22,5
(3.)
15
(3.)
6
(8.)
18
(2.)
18
(2.)
94,5
3.flagAvbelj Boštjan - 25
(1.)
- 18
(2.)
37,5
(1.)
- - 80,5
4.flagNovak Tim12
(4.)
12
(4.)
15
(5.)
10
(5.)
15
(5.)
-
(24.)
64
5.flagZrinski Aleš
(16.)
4
(8.)
27
(2.)
12
(4.)

(17.)
10
(5.)
4
(8.)
57
6.flagFakin Jernej10
(5.)
10
(5.)
R 8
(6.)
12
(6.)
15
(3.)
- 55
7.flagDe Cecco Claudio18
(2.)
- - - - 25
(1.)
- 43
8.flagPuskádi János15
(3.)
8
(6.)
- 6
(7.)
- - 12
(4.)
41
9.flagŠtucin Martin6
(7.)
- 12
(6.)
R 3
(9.)
12
(4.)
8
(6.)
41
10.flagGassner jun. Hermann - - - - 22,5
(3.)
- 15
(3.)
37,5
11.flagGrossi Marko2
(9.)
6
(7.)
18
(4.)
4
(8.)
R
(11.)
- 30
12.flagHumar Aleks R - - - 18
(4.)
- - 18
13.flagOblak Jan - - 9
(7.)

(12.)
- 4
(8.)
- 13
14.flagMlinar Martin
(17.)
1
(10.)
- -
(14.)
- 10
(5.)
11
15.flagMlinar Simon
(11.)
- - 2
(9.)
9
(7.)
-
(23.)
11
16.flagČebron Janko
(13.)
R - 1
(10.)
1,5
(10.)
- 6
(7.)
8,5
17.flagBratina Borut8
(6.)
- - - - - - 8
18.flagValant Jaka
(22.)
R -
(19.)
- 8
(6.)
- 8
19.flagMušič Miha
(30.)
R 6
(8.)
R - - - 6
20.flagPremrl Grega
(33.)

(14.)

(16.)
- R 6
(7.)
- 6
21.flagMiklavčič Vasja4
(8.)
- - R
(13.)

(16.)
1
(10.)
5
22.flagBodlaj Rok
(43.)

(21.)
3
(9.)
R
(24.)

(17.)
R 3
23.flagMedved Jan
(15.)

(15.)
R R
(11.)
2
(9.)

(15.)
2
24.flagZupančič Matjaž - 2
(9.)
- - - - - 2
25.flagHumar Matic
(26.)
- - R
(19.)
- 2
(9.)
2
26.flagVelkavrh Bojan
(36.)

(17.)
1,5
(10.)

(17.)

(25.)

(15.)

(14.)
1,5
27.flagBožič Mitja - - - R R 1
(10.)
- 1
28.flagRončel Simon1
(10.)
R -
(11.)

(12.)
- - 1

Standings progress

Standings - codrivers

flagflagflag
(1.5)
flagflag
(1.5)
flagflagTOTAL
1.flagKacin Blanka25
(1.)
18
(2.)
37.50
(1.)
25
(1.)
27
(2.)
R 25
(1.)
157,5
2.flagČar Matej
(12.)
15
(3.)
22.50
(3.)
15
(3.)
6
(8.)
25
(2.)
18
(2.)
101,5
3.flagAndrejka Damijan - 25
(1.)
R 18
(2.)
37.50
(1.)
- - 80,5
4.flagOcvirk Uroš15
(4.)
12
(4.)
15
(5.)
10
(5.)
15
(5.)
-
(24.)
67
5.flagVidmar Rok
(16.)
6
(8.)
27
(2.)
12
(4.)

(17.)
12
(5.)
4
(8.)
61
6.flagFakin Gregor12
(5.)
10
(5.)
R 8
(6.)
12
(6.)
18
(3.)
- 60
7.flagMaver Gregor8
(7.)
- 12
(6.)
R 3
(9.)
15
(4.)
8
(6.)
46
8.flagGódor Barnabás18
(3.)
8
(6.)
- 6
(7.)
- - 12
(4.)
44
9.flagMayrhofer Ursula - - - - 22.50
(3.)
- 15
(3.)
37,5
10.flagKavčič David4
(9.)
- 18
(4.)
4
(8.)
R 1
(11.)
- 27
11.flagCevc Jaka R R - - 18
(4.)
- - 18
12.flagVončina David - - 9
(7.)

(12.)
- 6
(8.)
R 15
13.flagŠavelj Izidor10
(6.)
- - - R 4
(9.)

(15.)
14
14.flagMlinar Miran
(17.)
2
(10.)
- -
(14.)
- 10
(5.)
12
15.flagBizjak Erik1
(11.)
- - 2
(9.)
9
(7.)
-
(23.)
12
16.flagJesenovec Jan Nik - R -
(19.)
- 10
(6.)
- 10
17.flagOšlaj Viljem -
(14.)

(16.)
- R 8
(7.)

(17.)
8
18.flagČernigoj Martin6
(8.)
- - R
(13.)

(16.)
1
(10.)
7
19.flagBergant Črtomir
(30.)
- 6
(8.)
- - - - 6
20.flagKačič Manca - - -
(25.)
- - 6
(7.)
6
21.flagLožnar Enej - 4
(9.)
- - - - - 4
22.flagSušnik Boštjan
(43.)

(21.)
3
(9.)
R
(24.)

(17.)
R 3
23.flagKavčič Andrej
(13.)
R - 1
(10.)
1.50
(10.)
- - 2,5
24.flagRončel Klemen2
(10.)
- -
(11.)
- - - 2
25.flagBobič Enej R - - R R 2
(10.)
- 2
26.flagJereb Nika
(26.)
- - R
(19.)
- 2
(9.)
2
27.flagVelkavrh Gorenc Nina
(36.)

(17.)
1.50
(10.)

(17.)

(25.)

(15.)

(14.)
1,5
28.flagŠirca Milan - 1
(11.)
- - - -
(11.)
1

Standings progress

Team standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.Autosport Jazon404364.505052.50374291
2.OPV šport43304543392750277
3.AMD Gorica5027274064.503330271.50
4.ŠD Gas Kras4343043602533247
5.AK Modri Dirkač3320152655.503733219.50
6.Team Hyundai Slovenija431837.5025272525200.50
7.Dirkalno Društvo R43022.501528.503643179
8.AK Ajdovščina Motorsport242737.5019152623171.50
9.AK Plamtex Sport - 292712 - 15487
10.AMD Slovenija avto109 - - 60 - 685
11.Lema Racing - 25 - 1837.50 - - 80.50
12.AMD Vili - 15 - 1827 - 1575
13.AK Lamko10 - - 10 - 43669
14.RD Beja Šport21237.50 - 3 - 1266.50
15.GAS Vrtejba18 - - 12 - - 2050
16.Unikatoy Postojna - 1015 - - 15 - 40
17.ŠKD Topmotors Racing18 - - - - 6 - 24
18.AK V-Racing Velenje - 10 - - - - 1222
19.AMD Zvezda - - - - - - 1313
20.AMTK Velenje - 6 - 6 - - - 12
=ŠD F-Motor - - - 4 - - 812

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress