lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2019

flag Spain

Canary Islands others 2019

15. 2. – 16. 2. 2019 • entries/finish - 21/16 • asphalt 18,00 km • Other years
1.flagMachín Aníbal - Acuña OscariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIC.D. El Mentidero Racing Tías7:53.8
2.flagSuárez Jr. Antonio - Cedrés Cruz JorgeiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6C.D. Lavasport7:59.9
3.flagBetancor Díaz Adrián - Umpiérrez Díaz JorgeiconRenault Mégane Coupé 16vEscudería Toyota ENMA8:33.3
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2019, Villa de Santa Brígida • entries/finish - 46/20 • asphalt 71,33 km • Other years
1.flagMachín Aníbal - Cedrés Cruz JorgeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIC.D. Cludemoteld53:46.6
2.flagHernández González Marcos - Marrero Víctor J.iconHonda Civic Type-R R3Escudería Aterura55:04.6
3.flagMedina Figueroa Pablo - Hernández González DanieliconHonda CivicC.D. Fanmotor55:36.2
17. 3. 2019, Arico • entries/finish - 21/20 • gravel • Other years
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Arico Competición4:01.1
2.flagMartín Pedro David - Estévez Padrón Luis A.iconCitroën AX T4 TurboClub ADEA4:13.3
3.flagCabrera Dorta Ayose - Silva Luis Isaac DomingoiconOpel Corsa A GSiEscudería Arico Competición4:26.1
22. 3. – 23. 3. 2019 • entries/finish - 81/55 • asphalt 93,41 km - (cancelled 19,17 km) • Other years
1.flagCruz Enrique - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Copi Sport47:57.0
2.flagGarcía Estévez Lauren - Martín González SamueliconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Arico Competición48:19.5
3.flagAfonso Pedro Javier - Afonso JaviericonFord Fiesta R5Escudería Daute-Realejos49:30.9
23. 3. 2019, Mazo, La Palma • entries/finish - 13/13 • gravel • Other years
1.flagGarcía Concepción Claudio - Hernández Regalado RaycoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIGarome Automovil Club6:02.7
2.flagMartín Pedro David - Estévez Padrón Luis A.iconCitroën AX T4 TurboClub ADEA6:06.5
3.flagGonzález Carrión Daniel - Palmero AlejandroiconMazda 323 GT-RClub ADEA6:15.8
24. 3. 2019 • entries/finish - 34/30 • gravel 20,40 km • Other years
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Arico Competición10:38.9
2.flagCuarental Sánchez Pedro - Suárez DonovaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Maspalomas10:47.9
3.flagCapdevila Raúl - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconVolkswagen Polo N1Copi Sport11:01.9
14. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 21/19 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Arico Competición3:13.5
2.flagCabrera Dorta Ayose - Rodríguez Donate Laura SarayiconOpel Corsa A GSiEscudería Arico Competición3:28.6
3.flagPadilla García Tanausú - Marrero Trujillo ZebenzuíiconBMW E30C.D. ProGT Arafo3:36.7
12. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 28/28 • gravel • Other years
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Arico Competición4:00.5
2.flagFumero Gustavo - Hernández Regalado TecoriceiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Escudería Villa de Adeje4:19.6
3.flagCabrera Dorta Ayose - Rodríguez Donate Laura SarayiconOpel Corsa A GSiEscudería Arico Competición4:24.7
25. 5. 2019, Antigua, Fuerteventura • entries/finish - 21/18 • gravel 33,00 km • Other years
1.flagFránquiz Javier - Batista José ÁngeliconMitsubishi Space Star ProtoC.D. Fuerte Motor28:31.6
2.flagGutiérrez Manuel - Vega AgustíniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIEscudería Maxo Sport29:03.9
3.flagHernández Aníbal - Hernández Ávila JonathaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIC.D. Fuerte Motor29:14.7
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - 73/51 • asphalt 78,29 km • Other years
1.flagArmas Iván - Vega Delgado FranciscoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Maspalomas51:24.6
2.flagPonce Antonio - González RubéniconHyundai i20 R5Escudería Maspalomas51:27.5
3.flagAvella Benjamin - Alemán AgustíniconCitroën DS3 R5Escudería Maspalomas52:26.7
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - 84/58 • asphalt 100,60 km • Other years
1.flagGarcía Estévez Lauren - Martín González SamueliconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Arico Competición1:01:04.8
2.flagMesa Manuel - Déniz José CarlosiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Escudería Daute-Realejos1:02:27.1
3.flagAfonso Pedro Javier - Afonso JaviericonFord Fiesta R5Escudería Daute-Realejos1:02:37.3
6. 7. 2019 • entries/finish - 25/18 • asphalt 22,40 km • Other years
1.flagLemes Yeray - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport11:15.0
2.flagSuárez Jr. Antonio - Suárez Morales LauraiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6C.D. Lavasport11:59.2
3.flagMachín Aníbal - Pérez Darias RubéniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIC.D. Marmape Motorsport12:07.9
19. 7. – 20. 7. 2019 • entries/finish - 66/50 • asphalt 69,09 km - (cancelled 23,03 km) • Other years
1.flagDomínguez Jerez Eduardo - González DailosiconFord Fiesta R5+RMC Motorsport25:06.1
2.flagAbreu Víctor - Rodríguez Luís AlbertoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita25:36.0
3.flagGarcía Estévez Lauren - Martín González SamueliconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Arico Competición25:55.2
Car #41 had an accident and one spectator died. Rally Cancelled after SS6
20. 7. 2019 • entries/finish - 17/16 • gravel 4,80 km • Other years
1.flagMartín Pedro David - Estévez Padrón Luis A.iconCitroën AX T4 TurboClub ADEA6:05.8
2.flagPérez Bethencourt Francisco Javier - Pérez Rodríguez Iriana AranzazuiconSubaru Impreza GTC.D. La Escalona6:08.5
3.flagGarcía García Juan Pedro - Delgado Rodríguez AdriániconSubaru Impreza GTC.D. La Escalona6:19.5
4. 8. 2019, Telde, Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 47/39 • gravel 16,80 km • Other years
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Arico Competición12:24.5
2.flagMartín Armide - González Delgado EduardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAuto-Laca Competicion12:33.5
3.flagCapdevila Raúl - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconVolkswagen Polo N1Copi Sport12:33.6
30. 8. – 31. 8. 2019 • entries/finish - 47/31 • asphalt 71,40 km • Other years
1.flagArmas Iván - Guerra BernardinoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Maspalomas44:32.7
2.flagSuárez Anastasio "Tato" - Ramírez Quintana CarlosiconFord Fiesta R5+Escudería Toyota ENMA45:21.2
3.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconSeat 600 JTRC.D. Azuatil46:26.2
14. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 14/14 • gravel 2,40 km • Other years
1.flagMartín Pedro David - Estévez Padrón Luis A.iconCitroën AX T4 TurboClub ADEA6:10.7
2.flagPérez Bethencourt Francisco Javier - Pérez Rodríguez Iriana AranzazuiconSubaru Impreza GTC.D. La Escalona6:13.0
3.flagPérez Antonio Félix - Cruz Rodríguez GonzaloiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleClub ADEA6:15.8
15. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 36/32 • gravel 16,80 km • Other years
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Arico Competición12:02.3
2.flagCuarental Sánchez Pedro - Suárez DonovaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Maspalomas12:21.6
3.flagMartín Afonso Alejandro - Peñate Hernández KeviniconToyota RAV4C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport13:10.3
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 98/78 • asphalt 85,01 km • Other years
1.flagArmas Iván - Guerra BernardinoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Maspalomas55:53.4
2.flagPonce Antonio - González RubéniconHyundai i20 R5Escudería Maspalomas55:57.3
3.flagAvella Benjamin - Alemán AgustíniconCitroën DS3 R5Escudería Maspalomas56:40.5
GHR group are crews who are in Gran Canaria Historic Rally too
12. 10. 2019, La Oliva • entries/finish - 23/21 • gravel 17,76 km • Other years
1.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - González Delgado EduardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport14:39.3
2.flagGuerra Ángel Daniel - Vera Guerra SergioiconSubaru Impreza STi N10Escudería Maxo Sport14:44.5
3.flagHernández Aníbal - Hernández Ávila JonathaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIC.D. Fuerte Motor14:52.4
19. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 23/23 • gravel 16,40 km • Other years
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo YéssicaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Maspalomas12:51.1
2.flagCuarental Sánchez Pedro - Suárez DonovaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Maspalomas13:28.4
3.flagCalderín Milán Cristian - Tejera Sánchez VerónicaiconVolkswagen Golf II GTiC.D. Fanmotor13:49.0
19. 10. 2019, Puntagorda, La Palma • entries/finish - 34/27 • asphalt 36,42 km • Other years
1.flagRodríguez Hernández Jorge - Pérez Domínguez JaviericonCitroën DS3 R5Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita26:06.0
2.flagCamacho Édgar - Carballo Acosta José ÁngeliconVolkswagen Golf V GTIEscudería Valle Aridane26:52.4
3.flagSuárez Álvarez Daniel - Suárez Pérez DanieliconHonda Civic Type-REscudería Valle Aridane27:00.0
25. 10. – 26. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 69/45 • asphalt 92,64 km • Other years
1.flagLemes Yeray - Rosario DanieliconHyundai i20 R5C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport55:49.2
2.flagPonce Antonio - González RubéniconHyundai i20 R5Escudería Maspalomas56:33.1
3.flagFalcón Emma - González Delgado EduardoiconCitroën C3 R5C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport58:29.3
26. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 16/14 • gravel • Other years
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Arico Competición5:55.9
2.flagMartín Pedro David - Estévez Padrón Luis A.iconCitroën AX T4 TurboClub ADEA6:11.1
3.flagPérez Antonio Félix - Cruz Rodríguez GonzaloiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleClub ADEA6:19.3
1. 12. 2019 • entries/finish - 21/17 • gravel 30,00 km • Other years
1.flagFránquiz Javier - Batista José ÁngeliconMitsubishi Space Star ProtoC.D. Fuerte Motor14:14.1
2.flagGuerra Ángel Daniel - Vera Guerra SergioiconSubaru Impreza STi N1014:17.2
3.flagHernández Aníbal - Hernández Ávila JonathaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIC.D. Fuerte Motor14:19.7
6. 12. – 7. 12. 2019 • entries/finish - 76/57 • asphalt 41,50 km • Other years
1.flagBrito García Félix - Fariña Hernández Cristina IsabeliconSubaru Impreza S12 WRC '06Escudería Daute-Realejos28:48.5
2.flagAfonso Pedro Javier - Afonso JaviericonFord Fiesta R5Escudería Daute-Realejos28:55.1
3.flagGorrín Hernández Antonio - González Dávila SantiagoiconHonda Civic Type-R R3Barlia Motorsport29:27.6
-->