lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2019

flag Spain

Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) 2019

7. 6. – 8. 6. 2019, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 91/55 • asphalt 176,64 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:54:09.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:55:20.7
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:56:35.1
1.flagMedina Figueroa Pablo - Hernández González DanieliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Aterura2:10:41.2
2.flagZorrilla Aarón - Gómez Pardo JairoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6C.D. Adal Sport2:11:02.9
3.flagde La Dehesa Martínez Unai - Peña Salvador AlainiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Zamudio Racing Elkartea2:12:38.6
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2019, Lalín • entries/finish - 53/36 • asphalt 150,40 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:29:58.0
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:31:01.2
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:31:36.7
1.flagZorrilla Aarón - Gómez Pardo JairoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6C.D. Adal Sport1:42:03.0
2.flagLamela Lojo Jose Manuel - "Jandrín"iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Ya-Car Racing1:42:06.5
3.flagMedina Figueroa Pablo - Hernández González DanieliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Aterura1:42:10.8
Regional cars don't run stages 12 and 13
19. 7. – 20. 7. 2019, Ferrol • entries/finish - 68/46 • asphalt 165,69 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:44:44.9
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:44:54.2
3.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - López Marín RamóniconCitroën C3 R5Ya-Car Racing1:46:36.5
1.flagZorrilla Aarón - Gómez Pardo JairoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6C.D. Adal Sport2:01:14.8
2.flagMedina Figueroa Pablo - Bonilla AridayiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Aterura2:01:36.5
3.flagde La Dehesa Martínez Unai - Peña Salvador AlainiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Zamudio Racing Elkartea2:03:48.5
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2019, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 184/61 • asphalt 161,57 km • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Recalvi Team1:41:52.8
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:43:51.3
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:45:53.5
1.flagde La Dehesa Martínez Unai - Peña Salvador AlainiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Zamudio Racing Elkartea1:58:00.0
2.flagMedina Figueroa Pablo - Bonilla AridayiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Aterura1:59:22.5
3.flagCabanes Gómez Nicolás - Moltó Cantó JaviiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6A.I.A1:59:35.6
Asturias championship and Legend cars only run second leg
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2019, Llanes • Escudería Villa de Llanes • entries/finish - 110/49 • asphalt 151,34 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:33:19.0
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:35:10.8
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:35:35.9
1.flagde La Dehesa Martínez Unai - Peña Salvador AlainiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Zamudio Racing Elkartea1:45:34.4
2.flagMedina Figueroa Pablo - Bonilla AridayiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Aterura1:45:51.2
3.flagZorrilla Aarón - Gómez Pardo JairoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6C.D. Adal Sport1:46:00.0
Asturias Championship don't run SS9 and SS10
8. 11. – 9. 11. 2019, La Nucía • A.I.A (Asociación Interclubs Alicante) • entries/finish - 79/36 • asphalt 152,59 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:34:14.9
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:34:39.7
3.flagPeláez José Luis - del Barrio RodolfoiconFord Fiesta R5Tineo Auto Club1:37:20.1
1.flagCabanes Gómez Nicolás - Moltó Cantó JaviiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6A.I.A1:46:48.4
2.flagMedina Figueroa Pablo - Bonilla AridayiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Aterura1:47:08.3
3.flagde La Dehesa Martínez Unai - Peña Salvador AlainiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Zamudio Racing Elkartea1:47:09.8
Comunidad Valenciana championship don't run first 4 stages
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2019, Madrid • entries/finish - 79/61 • asphalt 128,68 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:12:24.6
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:12:29.7
3.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:12:59.0
1.flagMedina Figueroa Pablo - Bonilla AridayiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Aterura1:24:28.2
2.flagde La Dehesa Martínez Unai - Peña Salvador AlainiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Zamudio Racing Elkartea1:24:38.2
3.flagZorrilla Aarón - Gómez Pardo JairoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6C.D. Adal Sport1:24:50.2

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagMedina Figueroa Pablo23
(1.)
21
(3.)
22
(2.)
23
(2.)
23
(2.)
22
(2.)
23
(1.)
136
2.flagZorrilla Aarón22
(2.)
24
(1.)
25
(1.)
R 18
(3.)
14
(4.)
20
(3.)
123
3.flagde La Dehesa Martínez Unai18
(3.)
15
(4.)
18
(3.)
25
(1.)
23
(1.)
18
(3.)
19
(2.)
121
4.flagCabanes Gómez Nicolás R 13
(5.)
16
(4.)
17
(3.)
14
(4.)
25
(1.)
14
(4.)
99
5.flagDurán Domínguez Miguel R - 11
(6.)
14
(4.)
12
(5.)
12
10
(6.)
59
6.flagColorado Víctor R R 13
(5.)
12
(5.)
10
(6.)
10
(5.)
12
(5.)
57
7.flagLamela Lojo Jose Manuel15
(4.)
24
(2.)
R - - - - 39
8.flagDurán Domínguez Roberto A. - R - - - - - 0

Standings progress

Standings - codrivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagPeña Salvador Alain18
(3.)
15
(4.)
18
(3.)
25
(1.)
23
(1.)
18
(3.)
19
(2.)
121
2.flagBonilla Ariday - - 22
(2.)
23
(2.)
23
(2.)
22
(2.)
23
(1.)
113
3.flagGómez Pardo Jairo22
(2.)
24
(1.)
25
(1.)
R 18
(3.)
- 20
(3.)
109
4.flagMoltó Cantó Javi R 13
(5.)
16
(4.)
17
(3.)
14
(4.)
25
(1.)
14
(4.)
99
5.flagMonzón Cruz Juan R R 11
(6.)
14
(4.)
12
(5.)
12
10
(6.)
59
6.flagRomán Ruiz Osel - R 13
(5.)
12
(5.)
10
(6.)
10
(5.)
12
(5.)
57
7.flagJandrín - 24
(2.)
R - - - - 24
8.flagHernández González Daniel23
(1.)
21
(3.)
- - - - - 23
9.flagGonzález Tomé Mario15
(4.)
- - - - - - 15
10.flagCruz Ares Diego - - - - - 14
(4.)
- 14

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress