lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

56. Rally Princesa de Asturias - Ciudad de Oviedo 2019

13. 9. – 14. 9. 2019, Oviedo • asphalt 161,57 km • Other years
Iberian Rally Trophy #5Spain #7Spain Superchampionship #6Asturias #4Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #4Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #5N5 RMC Cup (E) #6Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #4
Asturias championship and Legend cars only run second leg

Final results

finished: 61 (61 on list)
1.#9flagflag Suárez José Antonio
- Iglesias Pin Alberto
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [S 6338 BCC]
Recalvi Team
RC2
1
1:41:52.8
95.2
 
2.#3flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- Sánchez González Alba
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [S 9344 BCC]
Hyundai Motor España
RC2
1
1:43:51.3
+1:58.5
 +1:58.5
93.3
 0.73
3.#4flagflag Vinyes Joan
- Mercader Jordi
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport R+ [2830 JYD]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
1:45:53.5
+4:00.7
 +2:02.2
91.5
 1.49
4.#6flagflag Blach Jr. Roberto
- Murado González José
icon
Citroën DS3 R5 [P 7524 BCY]
Escudería La Coruña
RC2
1
1:46:41.6
0:10
+4:48.8
 +48.1
90.9
 1.79
5.#27flagflag Iglesias Gutierrez Álvaro Atanasio
- Sanjuan de Eusebio Rodrigo
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [5653 HMW]
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
1
1:48:09.1
+6:16.3
 +1:27.5
89.6
 2.33
6.#25flagflag Paniceres Fuentes Ángel
- Álvarez Francisco Javier
icon
Kia Rio N5 [8659 KKW]
Blendio
1
1:49:26.3
+7:33.5
 +1:17.2
88.6
 2.81
7.#7flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Chamorro Alberto
icon
Abarth 124 Rally RGT [S 3101 BCD]
Abarth España
RGT
1
1:50:19.9
+8:27.1
 +53.6
87.9
 3.14
8.#20flagflag Dedo
- Barone Maurizio
icon
Renault Clio N5 [8333 JGL]
1
1:50:34.9
0:20
+8:42.1
 +15.0
87.7
 3.23
9.#10flagflag Puras Jesús
- Dorado Juan Carlos
icon
Citroën C3 R5 [EZ-101-FT]
Citroën Rally Team
RC2
1
1:50:52.6
+8:59.8
 +17.7
87.4
 3.34
10.#19flagflag Quintana González Juan Carlos
- Peñate Rogelio
icon
Citroën DS3 N5 [9804 GYH]
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
1
1:52:40.6
+10:47.8
 +1:48.0
86.0
 4.01
11.#23flagflag Canedo López Marcos
- Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel
icon
Kia Rio N5 [1787 KLT]
Escudería La Coruña
1
1:53:47.3
+11:54.5
 +1:06.7
85.2
 4.42
12.#34flagflag Sarabia Aja Óscar
- Dertiano Juan A.
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2707 KVJ]
Beranga Competición
4
1:55:45.4
+13:52.6
 +1:58.1
83.7
 5.15
13.#30flagflag Braña Ignacio
- Ruiz Arias Raquel
icon
Ford Fiesta R2T [8080 JMD]
Tineo Auto Club
3
1:55:57.0
+14:04.2
 +11.6
83.6
 5.22
14.#28flagflag Freire Óscar
- Carrera Estévez Cándido
icon
Citroën C3 N5 [0381 JYR]
Blendio
1
1:56:56.6
+15:03.8
 +59.6
82.9
 5.59
15.#45flagflag García Gutiérrez Miguel
- Salvo El Hage Laura
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2717 KVJ]
Escudería Milesocasiones.com
4
1:57:02.2
+15:09.4
 +5.6
82.8
 5.63
16.#44flagflag de La Dehesa Martínez Unai
- Peña Salvador Alain
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2706 KVJ]
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
4
1:58:00.0
+16:07.2
 +57.8
82.2
 5.99
17.#54flagflag Mañá Juan Manuel
- Fernández Díaz David
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [4529 KVJ]
Rasante Sport
4
1:58:03.6
+16:10.8
 +3.6
82.1
 6.01
18.#36flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Claro Portas Noel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2712 KVJ]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:58:08.6
+16:15.8
 +5.0
82.1
 6.04
19.#40flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Vázquez Barrán José Antonio
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2709 KVJ]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:58:14.0
+16:21.2
 +5.4
82.0
 6.07
20.#47flagflag Arenas Tamés Luis
- Vela Ángel Luis
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2713 KVJ]
Escudería Villa de Llanes
4
1:58:22.5
+16:29.7
 +8.5
81.9
 6.13
21.#42flagflag Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos
- Arranz Villaverde Óscar
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2699 KVJ]
A.D. Deyscom Sport
4
1:58:53.0
+17:00.2
 +30.5
81.5
 6.31
22.#38flagflag Medina Figueroa Pablo
- Bonilla Ariday
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2705 KVJ]
Escudería Aterura
4
1:59:22.5
+17:29.7
 +29.5
81.2
 6.50
23.#48flagflag Cabanes Gómez Nicolás
- Moltó Cantó Javi
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2708 KVJ]
A.I.A
4
1:59:35.6
+17:42.8
 +13.1
81.1
 6.58
24.#26flagflag Cuesta Suárez José Luis
- Jandrin
icon
Nissan Micra N5 [3114 KNS]
RMC Motorsport
1
2:00:30.2
+18:37.4
 +54.6
80.4
 6.92
25.#43flagflag Montes Iglesias Francisco
- Collado Núñez David
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2710 KVJ]
Extremadura Rally Team
4
2:00:57.1
+19:04.3
 +26.9
80.1
 7.08
26.#74flagflag Acevedo Diego
- Rodriguez Gayo Juan Manuel
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [3969 BXY]
Boal Competición
1
2:01:03.8
+19:11.0
 +6.7
80.1
 7.12
27.#72flagflag Díaz Feito Alberto
- Tatín
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [8932 BYR]
Tineo Auto Club
1
2:01:48.2
+19:55.4
 +44.4
79.6
 7.40
28.#31flagflag Vigo López Édgar
- Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [0519 KRP]
Escudería Scratch Fene
RC4
3
2:02:45.0
+20:52.2
 +56.8
79.0
 7.75
29.#77flagflag Díez Corros José Manuel
- Iglesias Ivan
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [9465 CPZ]
Cangas del Narcea Motor
1
2:02:52.2
+20:59.4
 +7.2
78.9
 7.79
30.#57flagflag Acitores Arturo
- González Rodríguez Rafael
icon
Audi A1 [9125 KRZ]
Escudería Automoto Soria
4
2:03:37.7
+21:44.9
 +45.5
78.4
 8.08
31.#69flagflag Vallín Esteban
- Mallada Saúl
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [9613 KSY]
VolanFapa
4
2:03:57.9
+22:05.1
 +20.2
78.2
 8.20
32.#79flagflag Díaz Fernández Enrique
- Riesgo Antonio
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [9197 BXJ]
Eco-Modular Motorsport
1
2:04:05.1
+22:12.3
 +7.2
78.1
 8.25
33.#63flagflag García Castro Adrián José
- López Rodríguez Nerea
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [2173 KSB]
VolanFapa
4
2:04:13.8
+22:21.0
 +8.7
78.0
 8.30
34.#60flagflag Ferradas Álvarez Jesús
- Ferradas Andrés
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [2471 KSB]
VolanFapa
4
2:04:43.4
+22:50.6
 +29.6
77.7
 8.48
35.#58flagflag Cachón Alejandro
- Santiago Fernández Daniel
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [2179 KSB]
VolanFapa
4
2:04:52.8
+23:00.0
 +9.4
77.6
 8.54
36.#62flagflag Álvarez Álvaro Jairo
- Fernández Villa David
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [5558 KRV]
VolanFapa
4
2:05:09.3
+23:16.5
 +16.5
77.5
 8.64
37.#80flagflag Esteban González Luis Alberto
- Cuenca Rubén
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [4586 BZS]
Turón Arrass
1
2:06:00.9
+24:08.1
 +51.6
76.9
 8.96
38.#78flagflag Rocky
- Villa Fdez. Adrián
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [0071 CGK]
Eco-Modular Motorsport
1
2:06:08.5
+24:15.7
 +7.6
76.9
 9.01
39.#70flagflag Palacios Diego
- Díaz Sánchez Salvador
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [2571 KXT]
VolanFapa
4
2:07:01.5
+25:08.7
 +53.0
76.3
 9.34
40.#49flagflag Martínez Bardera Ramón
- Cumbrero Daniel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [4531 KVJ]
Rallye Legend Cantabria
4
2:07:12.0
+25:19.2
 +10.5
76.2
 9.40
41.#83flagflag Vega Luis
- Vega Díaz Pablo
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [5949 BNT]
Escudería Villa de Llanes
3
2:07:43.9
+25:51.1
 +31.9
75.9
 9.60
42.#71flagflag Fernández Silva Marcos
- Portilla García Iván
icon
Peugeot 206 RC [B-6444-VY]
Fontaciera Motor Club
2
2:07:44.4
+25:51.6
 +0.5
75.9
 9.60
42.#50flagflag Barrio Pintor Adrián
- Torreiro Ocampo Adrián
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2698 KVJ]
Team Repauto
4
2:07:44.4
+25:51.6
 +0.0
75.9
 9.60
44.#61flagflag Álvarez Celis José
- Sánchez Herrero Pablo
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [2178 KSB]
VolanFapa
4
2:07:58.3
+26:05.5
 +13.9
75.8
 9.69
45.#52flagflag Barredo Presa Iñaki
- Larrinaga Joseba
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2711 KVJ]
Escudería Nervión
4
2:08:54.7
2:00
+27:01.9
 +56.4
75.2
 10.04
46.#75flagflag Nieto Hevia Sergio
- Díaz Argüelles Raúl
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [1575 BVV]
Langreo Motor Club
1
2:09:47.4
+27:54.6
 +52.7
74.7
 10.36
47.#55flagflag Caeiro Villar Miguel Ángel
- Iglesias Reboredo Sergio
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2697 KVJ]
Escudería Cuntis V.T.
4
2:09:52.2
+27:59.4
 +4.8
74.6
 10.39
48.#64flagflag Vidal Nicolás
- Zapico Enrique
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [4649 KRZ]
VolanFapa
4
2:10:20.1
+28:27.3
 +27.9
74.4
 10.57
49.#92flagflag Martínez del Río José Antonio
- Davila Ignacio José
icon
Fiat Seicento Sporting [M-7971-YD]
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
2:11:35.8
+29:43.0
 +1:15.7
73.7
 11.04
50.#67flagflag Feito Iglesias Raúl
- Martín de La Horra Roberto
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [2205 KSB]
VolanFapa
4
2:12:09.3
+30:16.5
 +33.5
73.4
 11.24
51.#46flagflag Ramos Domingo Joel
- Lage Groba José
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2716 KVJ]
Escudería Toyota ENMA
4
2:12:16.2
+30:23.4
 +6.9
73.3
 11.29
52.#88flagflag Álvarez Arias Jonathan
- Moreno Rodríguez María Elvira
icon
Dacia Sandero [8486 HSR]
Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo
4
2:13:52.8
+32:00.0
 +1:36.6
72.4
 11.88
53.#91flagflag López Coya Juan José
- Feito Álvarez David
icon
Dacia Sandero [9463 JFG]
Cornellana Clásicos
4
2:14:03.4
+32:10.6
 +10.6
72.3
 11.95
54.#87flagflag Quijada David
- Cuni
icon
Dacia Sandero
Q Racing Extremadura
4
2:15:29.9
+33:37.1
 +1:26.5
71.5
 12.48
55.#53flagflag Durán Domínguez Miguel
- Monzón Cruz Juan
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2701 KVJ]
C.D. Fuerte Motor
4
2:16:20.2
+34:27.4
 +50.3
71.1
 12.80
56.#86flagflag Calvar Gonzalez José
- Costas Rodríguez Eva
icon
Seat Marbella GL [5979 JBP]
Escudería Surco
3
H
2:16:20.7
+34:27.9
 +0.5
71.1
 12.80
57.#66flagflag Sordo Fernández Alberto
- González Arias Laura
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [5269 KWG]
VolanFapa
4
2:16:31.4
+34:38.6
 +10.7
71.0
 12.87
58.#68flagflag García García José
- Morán Zapico Borja
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [4611 KRZ]
VolanFapa
4
2:18:57.5
+37:04.7
 +2:26.1
69.8
 13.77
59.#89flagflag Freire Correa Juan Manuel
- Cañas Otero José
icon
Dacia Sandero [4202 HPB]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:24:53.7
+43:00.9
 +5:56.2
66.9
 15.97
60.#51flagflag Colorado Víctor
- Román Ruiz Osel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2700 KVJ]
Q Racing Extremadura
4
2:26:46.8
+44:54.0
 +1:53.1
66.0
 16.67
61.#90flagflag Hernández Mejías Pedro Manuel
- Pedraz Manuel
icon
Dacia Sandero [9459 JFG]
Extremadura Rally Team
4
2:39:45.4
3:10
+57:52.6
 +12:58.6
60.7
 21.49

Retirements

123 (68 on list)
SS9#1flagflag Ares Iván
- Vázquez Liste David
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [6300 KBD]
Hyundai Motor España
RC2
1
Accident damage
SS4#2flagflag López Pepe
- Rozada Borja
icon
Citroën C3 R5 [EZ-967-FS]
Citroën Rally Team
RC2
1
Accident
SS9#5flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport R+ [1897 KLF]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
Accident damage
SS8#8flagflag López Pacheco Francisco Antonio
- Odriozola Borja
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [S 8743 BCC]
Hyundai Motor España
RC2
1
Accident
SS11#11flagflag Palacio Óscar
- Velasco Enrique
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [3259 KCX]
Tineo Auto Club
RC2
1
Accident
SS10#12flagflag Ordoñez Alberto
- García Suárez Ignacio
icon
Volkswagen Polo MKV N5 [9586 HCV]
Eco-Modular Motorsport
1
Accident
SS8#14flagflag Falcón Emma
- González Delgado Eduardo
icon
Citroën C3 R5 [S 9343 BCC]
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
RC2
1
Driver ill
SS9#15flagflag Abia Juan José
- Álvarez José Alfredo
icon
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 [S 8972 BCC]
Team Repauto
RC2
1
Retired
SS11#16flagflag Fernández Sevilla Félix
- Peláez Jovino
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [PX67 CYV]
Blendio
1
Accident
SS4#17flagflag Zozaya Iñaki
- Andueza Xabier
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 [3465 KLH]
Malerreka Motorsport
1
Mechanical
SS1#18flagflag Cima Artime Fran
- Sanjuan de Eusebio Diego
icon
Renault Clio N5 [8271 JCF]
Renault Sport España
1
Accident
SS10#21flagflag Tamés Alfredo
- Suárez Ramón
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [5394 JJS]
Blendio
1
Mechanical
SS2#22flagflag Rozada Castañón Roberto
- Mújica Eugenio Yeray
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [4052 HFD]
RMC Motorsport
1
Retired
SS2#24flagflag Beloki Endika
- Campos Nerea
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [5506 JJJ]
La Trazada Sport
1
Retired
SS9#29flagflag García José Jovino
- Rúa René
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [2662 JNC]
Tineo Auto Club
1
Mechanical
SS2#32flagflag Palomo Ortíz Óscar
- Martínez Martínez Javier
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [6027 KRB]
Yacar Racing
RC4
3
Accident
SS11#33flagflag Martínez Rodríguez Luis Fernando
- Sanhueza Juan Manuel
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [9611 KKH]
A.C. Principado de Asturias
RC4
3
Mechanical
SS4#35flagflag Pazó Figueiroa Pablo
- Martínez Luaces Sergio
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2703 KVJ]
Escudería Surco
4
Mechanical
SS1#37flagflag Zorrilla Aarón
- Gómez Pardo Jairo
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2715 KVJ]
C.D. Adal Sport
4
Mechanical
SS9#39flagflag Castro Maroño Juan Carlos
- Mirón Carnés Brais
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2695 KVJ]
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
4
Retired
SS2#41flagflag Cortés David
- Soto Rubén
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2714 KVJ]
Escudería Ourense
4
Retired
SS6#56flagflag Suárez Pérez Carlos
- Otero Fabian
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [4530 KVJ]
EDA Competición
4
Accident
SS7#59flagflag Ruiloba Diego
- Blanco Andrés
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [2063 KRT]
VolanFapa
4
Accident
SS4#65flagflag Pérez Rodríguez Alejandro
- Fernández Ordás Manuel
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [2207 KSB]
VolanFapa
4
Accident
SS4#73flagflag Batalla Hugo
- Fernández Fernández Javier
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [1163 BTW]
Cangas de Onis Motor Club
1
Retired
SS2#76flagflag Gómez Taboada Jonathan
- Rodríguez González Rocío
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [2359 BVM]
Mallacina Sport
1
Retired
SS2#81flagflag Suárez Rodríguez Manuel
- Folgueira Canto David
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [6890 BWS]
Eco-Modular Motorsport
1
Retired
SS2#82flagflag Queipo Vega Adrián
- Alonso González Javier
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [3009 BPG]
Candás Competición
1
Mechanical
SS10#84flagflag Fernández Sara
- Muriedas Arce Ángel
icon
Citroën DS3 R1 [6377 JXS]
Blendio
4
Mechanical
SS6#85flagflag Checa González Juan C.
- Asensio Cabrera Luis
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4 [3481 GCR]
Escudería Valle de Piélagos
4
Retired
SS10#102flagflag Redondo Alberto
- Benavides Francisco
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 [LE-1699-W]
Nava Racing
Regional
Retired
SS11#106flagflag García Sánchez Pedro
- Corte Pendones Fernando
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Nava Racing
Regional
Retired
SS8#107flagflag Fernández González Sergio
- Álvarez Katherine
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [B-1836-SU]
La Felguera Motor Club
Regional
Accident
SS11#108flagflag Crespo Boris
- Fernández Traviesas Tamara
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Orbayu Competición
Regional
Retired
SS11#113flagflag García Menéndez David
- García Coto Alfredo
icon
Citroën AX Sport
Escudería Collacios
Regional
Retired
SS9#114flagflag Beteta Rodrigo
- Velasco Coral
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Mallacina Sport
Regional
Mechanical
SS9#116flagflag Beteta Pelayo
- Iglesias Fernández Iván
icon
Renault Clio 16V
Mallacina Sport
Regional
Accident
SS6#118flagflag Rodríguez Álvarez Julio
- García Viesca Aitor
icon
Ford Fiesta R200 [5405 GTB]
Nava Racing
Regional
Retired
SS9#119flagflag Lago Álvarez Daniel
- Álvarez González Borja
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max [9394 CXC]
Cangas del Narcea Motor
Regional
Mechanical
SS9#120flagflag Suárez Hevia Daniel
- Sánchez Pérez José Luis
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Cars Competición
Regional
Accident
SS9#122flagflag Gázquez Jonathan
- Álvarez-Cascos Cabal Luis Fernando
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [1939 BTV]
Cars Competición
Regional
Retired
SS9#124flagflag Menéndez Fdez. Óscar
- Yusto Pablo
icon
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V
Cornellana Clásicos
Regional
Mechanical
SS8#126flagflag Menéndez Gómez José Manuel
- Fernández Areces Alejandro
icon
BMW 320i E30
Cornellana Clásicos
Regional
Accident
SS8#130flagflag Menéndez Mtnez. José Carlos
- Fernández Ablanedo Manuel Ángel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Pruvia Motorsport
Regional
Accident
SS11#137flagflag Fanjul Glez. Pablo
- Fernández Pérez David
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
A.C. Principado de Asturias
Regional
Retired
SS8#141flagflag Robezo Alfonso
- Fernández Baizan Juan
icon
Seat León Cupra R
Mallacina Sport
Regional
Retired
SS8#145flagflag Fuertes García Iván
- Fuertes Santiago Alexia
icon
Renault 11 Turbo
EDA Competición
Regional
Retired
SS6#146flagflag Jiménez Suárez José Manuel
- Ordoñez Allonca Constantino
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Mallacina Sport
Regional
Accident
SS7#147flagflag Castro Francisco Javier
- López Coto Noel
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
EDA Competición
Regional
Retired
SS8#148flagflag González Castro Óscar
- Fernández Rodríguez Rubén
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
EDA Competición
Regional
Accident
SS8#149flagflag Menéndez Pérez Rubén
- Fernández Santiago Nicolás
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Cangas del Narcea Motor
Regional
Mechanical
SS7#151flagflag Pezón Vallina Jonatan
- Cubillas Álvarez David
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Nava Racing
Regional
Retired
SS8#153flagflag Palomar Ismael
- Fernández Megido Barbara
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
La Felguera Motor Club
Regional
Mechanical
SS11#157flagflag Balaguer Carlos
- González Arias Eduardo
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Pravia Autocompetición
Regional
Accident
SS6#161flagflag Altzibar Alain
- Agirregomezkorta Iban
icon
Ford Fiesta MK6
Kastinparro Racing
Regional
Mechanical
SS6#166flagflag Luisón
- Maldonado Sheila
icon
BMW 325i E30
El Gaitero Competición
Regional
Mechanical
SS8#171flagflag Alonso Mtnez. Manuel Ángel
- Diaz Queipo Daniel
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
Orbayu Competición
Regional
Mechanical
SS9#173flagflag García González Carlos
- Bobes Álvarez Manuel
icon
Renault Clio Sport [8658 BBF]
La Felguera Motor Club
Regional
Retired
SS10#176flagflag Mateos Miguel
- Fernández Rosillo Hugo
icon
Citroën AX GTI
La Felguera Motor Club
Regional
Mechanical
SS7#178flagflag Iglesias Rodríguez Borja
- Sánchez Naredo Gacel
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARJ Motorsport
Regional
Retired
SS8#179flagflag Vallina García Mario
- Carús Muñoz Joel
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Nava Racing
Regional
Mechanical
SS11#180flagflag Rodríguez Martínez Cristian
- Alves Mesa Adrián
icon
Peugeot 106 S16 [3811 BLT]
Tineo Auto Club
Regional
Mechanical
SS11#186flagflag Francolí Comellas Sergi
- Salvo El Hage María
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [0116 JXK]
RACC Motorsport
Regional
Retired
SS6#201flagflag Tano
- García Glez. José Manuel
icon
Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 [6398 JHW]
AMP Classic Team
Legend
Accident
SS6#203flagflag Muniente Manuel
- Vicente Cruz Héctor
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FMC-UCAV Racing
Legend
Mechanical
SS11#207flagflag Fernández Sanmamed José Antonio
- Forneiro Blanco Yoel
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
Turón Arrass
Legend
Mechanical
SS11#208flagflag Campos Santiago
- Villa-Cellino Gonzalo
icon
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
AMP Classic Team
Legend
Retired
SS7#209flagflag Palomino Pérez José Luis
- Alonso Gómez Rubén
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Cornellana Clásicos
Legend
Retired
Added by:Miguel Valle [16. 9. 2019]