lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2019

flag FIA

Iberian Rally Trophy 2019

22. 2. – 23. 2. 2019, Fafe • Demoporto • entries/finish - 58/41 • gravel 124,44 km • Other years
1.flagSordo Dani - del Barrio CarlosiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motorsport N1:27:57.7
2.flagTeodósio Ricardo - Teixeira JoséiconŠkoda Fabia R5ARC Sport1:29:11.7
3.flagBarbosa Miguel - Babo PauloiconŠkoda Fabia R5BP Ultimate Vodafone Škoda Team1:29:22.1
1.flagSordo Dani - del Barrio CarlosiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motorsport N1:27:57.7
2.flagTeodósio Ricardo - Teixeira JoséiconŠkoda Fabia R5ARC Sport1:29:11.7
3.flagBarbosa Miguel - Babo PauloiconŠkoda Fabia R5BP Ultimate Vodafone Škoda Team1:29:22.1
21. 3. – 23. 3. 2019, Cordoba • entries/finish - 115/45 • asphalt 189,26 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:58:56.2
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:59:13.0
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:03:20.0
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:58:56.2
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:59:13.0
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:03:20.0
Andalucía doesn't run SS3 & SS4. Legend doesn't run SS1, SS2, SS3 & SS4
9. 5. – 11. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 48/31 • asphalt 154,54 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:36:59.2
2.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:37:06.0
3.flagCruz Enrique - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Copi Sport1:37:46.4
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:36:59.2
2.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:37:06.0
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:37:57.7
1. 8. – 3. 8. 2019, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 63/40 • asphalt 209,16 km • Other years
1.flagCamacho Alexandre - Calado PedroiconŠkoda Fabia R52:12:39.1
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team2:13:19.4
3.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Portugal2:13:47.4
1.flagCamacho Alexandre - Calado PedroiconŠkoda Fabia R52:12:39.1
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team2:13:19.4
3.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Portugal2:13:47.4
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2019, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 184/61 • asphalt 161,57 km • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Recalvi Team1:41:52.8
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:43:51.3
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:45:53.5
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Recalvi Team1:41:52.8
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:43:51.3
3.flagBlach Jr. Roberto - Murado González JoséiconCitroën DS3 R5Escudería La Coruña1:46:41.6
Asturias championship and Legend cars only run second leg
31. 10. – 2. 11. 2019, Lagoa • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 22/17 • asphalt 120,78 km • Other years
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Portugal1:10:53.4
2.flagTeodósio Ricardo - Teixeira JoséiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoARC Sport1:11:09.5
3.flagCamacho Alexandre - Henriques JorgeiconŠkoda Fabia R51:11:54.0
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Portugal1:10:53.4
2.flagTeodósio Ricardo - Teixeira JoséiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoARC Sport1:11:09.5
3.flagCamacho Alexandre - Henriques JorgeiconŠkoda Fabia R51:11:54.0

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagPernía Surhayen - 25
(3.)
25
(3.)
- 29
(2.)
- 79
2.flagMagalhães Bruno10
(6.)
- - 23
(3.)
- 39
(1.)
72
3.flagAres Iván - 31
(2.)
39
(1.)
- R - 70
4.flagSuárez José Antonio - - 30
(2.)
- 39
(1.)
- 69
5.flagLópez Pepe - 38
(1.)
- 30
(2.)
R - 68
6.flagCamacho Alexandre - - - 39
(1.)
- 23
(3.)
62
7.flagBlach Jr. Roberto - 20
(4.)
- - 23
(3.)
12
(6.)
55
8.flagTeodósio Ricardo24
(2.)
- -
(11.)
- 30
(2.)
54
9.flagAraújo Armindo6
(7.)
- - 7
(7.)
- 20
(4.)
33
10.flagSordo Dani32
(1.)
- - - - - 32
11.flagFontes José Pedro13
(5.)
- - 17
(5.)
- R 30
12.flagBarbosa Miguel20
(3.)
- - 4
(8.)
- - 24
13.flagLópez Pacheco Francisco Antonio - R 19
(4.)
- R - 19
13.flagNunes Miguel - - - 19
(4.)
- - 19
13.flagPuras Jesús - - - - 19
(5.)
- 19
16.flagMoura Ricardo16
(4.)
- - - - - 16
16.flagFalcón Emma - 16
(6.)
- - R - 16
18.flagAlmeida Pedro1
(10.)
- - - - 14
(5.)
15
18.flagHernández Guerra Domingo - - 15
(7.)
- - - 15
20.flagSosa Gustavo
(16.)
- 11
(9.)
- - - 11
20.flagSilva João - - - 11
(6.)
- - 11
20.flagPaixão Pedro - - - R - 11
(7.)
11
23.flagCorreia Miguel
(13.)
- -
(13.)
- 5
(8.)
5
23.flagHeller Alberto5
(8.)
- - - - - 5
25.flagFuentes Matías Sergio - - 4
(5.)
- - - 4
25.flagBasso Giandomenico - - - 4
R
- - 4
27.flagDias António
(15.)
- -
(15.)
- 2
(9.)
2
27.flagHeller Pedro2
(9.)
- - - - - 2
27.flagMeireles Pedro R - - 2
(9.)
- R 2
30.flagMendes Gomes Pedro - - - 1
(10.)
- - 1

Standings progress