lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2019

flag Spain

Catalunya 2019

4. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 71/53 • asphalt 59,54 km • Other years
1.flagOrriols Albert - Pujolar LluisiconFord Fiesta RS WRCEscudería Osona35:16.8
2.flagSegú Joan - Gil Mora AlbertoiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxMotor Club Sabadell37:25.4
3.flagVila Xandri Aleix - Poch JaumeiconPeugeot 106 RallyeBiela Club Manresa37:51.0
1.flagOrriols Albert - Pujolar LluisiconFord Fiesta RS WRCEscudería Osona35:16.8
2.flagSegú Joan - Gil Mora AlbertoiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxMotor Club Sabadell37:25.4
3.flagVila Xandri Aleix - Poch JaumeiconPeugeot 106 RallyeBiela Club Manresa37:51.0
8. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - 24/13 • gravel 54,38 km • Other years
1.flagPons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Gámez CarlosiconŠkoda Fabia R5Baporo Motorsport50:52.2
2.flagCucharrera Moreno Jesús - Bramona Lonch GabrieliconCan-Am Maverick X3Biela Club Manresa51:42.6
3.flagBigas Salvans Josep - Paz IgnacioiconŠkoda Fabia R5Gamace MC Competición52:04.1
1.flagPons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Gámez CarlosiconŠkoda Fabia R5Baporo Motorsport50:52.2
2.flagCucharrera Moreno Jesús - Bramona Lonch GabrieliconCan-Am Maverick X3Biela Club Manresa51:42.6
3.flagBigas Salvans Josep - Paz IgnacioiconŠkoda Fabia R5Gamace MC Competición52:04.1
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2019 • entries/finish - 67/30 • asphalt 74,86 km - (cancelled 17,18 km) • Other years
1.flagGarcía Molina José Luis - Forcada JordiiconCitroën DS3 N5PCR Sport30:43.7
2.flagAgustina Xavier - Jiménez García ManeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Lleida31:03.6
3.flagSoler Josep Maria - Ribolleda Josep RamóniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VEscudería Osona31:07.4
1.flagGarcía Molina José Luis - Forcada JordiiconCitroën DS3 N5PCR Sport30:43.7
2.flagAgustina Xavier - Jiménez García ManeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Lleida31:03.6
3.flagSoler Josep Maria - Ribolleda Josep RamóniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VEscudería Osona31:07.4
Delayed one week because of fires in the zone of the event
31. 8. 2019 • entries/finish - 30/12 • gravel 66,41 km • Other years
1.flagPons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Baporo Motorsport51:03.4
2.flagCornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez DaniiconPeugeot 208 1.2 Pure TechBiela Club Manresa59:10.1
3.flagAymerich Coma Ferrán - Pujol IsaaciconPeugeot 208 1.2 Pure TechEquip FCA Competició59:45.5
1.flagPons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Baporo Motorsport51:03.4
2.flagCornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez DaniiconPeugeot 208 1.2 Pure TechBiela Club Manresa59:10.1
3.flagAymerich Coma Ferrán - Pujol IsaaciconPeugeot 208 1.2 Pure TechEquip FCA Competició59:45.5
Catalunya Rallysprint doesn't run stage A3
21. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 31/24 • gravel 51,00 km • Other years
1.flagPons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Baporo Motorsport44:06.3
2.flagCucharrera Moreno Jesús - Bramona Lonch GabrieliconCan-Am MaverickBiela Club Manresa45:33.2
3.flagBigas Salvans Josep - Paz IgnacioiconŠkoda Fabia R5Gamace MC Competición45:39.3
1.flagPons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Baporo Motorsport44:06.3
2.flagCucharrera Moreno Jesús - Bramona Lonch GabrieliconCan-Am MaverickBiela Club Manresa45:33.2
3.flagBigas Salvans Josep - Paz IgnacioiconŠkoda Fabia R5Gamace MC Competición45:39.3
5. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 51/43 • asphalt 58,78 km • Other years
1.flagOrriols Albert - Pujolar LluisiconFord Fiesta RS WRCEscudería Osona38:42.6
2.flagPons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Baporo Motorsport39:24.6
3.flagBarroso Óscar - Gómez Cuíña IvániconCitroën C2 GTMotor Club Sabadell40:29.5
1.flagOrriols Albert - Pujolar LluisiconFord Fiesta RS WRCEscudería Osona38:42.6
2.flagPons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Baporo Motorsport39:24.6
3.flagBarroso Óscar - Gómez Cuíña IvániconCitroën C2 GTMotor Club Sabadell40:29.5
2. 11. – 3. 11. 2019 • entries/finish - 35/16 • gravel 67,77 km • Other years
1.flagVidales Xavi - Hereu JordiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Motor Terrassa48:59.6
2.flagBigas Salvans Josep - Sanchís AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Gamace MC Competición49:44.1
3.flagCucharrera Moreno Jesús - Bramona Lonch GabrieliconCan-Am MaverickBiela Club Manresa52:09.1
1.flagVidales Xavi - Hereu JordiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Motor Terrassa48:59.6
2.flagBigas Salvans Josep - Sanchís AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Gamace MC Competición49:44.1
3.flagCucharrera Moreno Jesús - Bramona Lonch GabrieliconCan-Am MaverickBiela Club Manresa52:09.1
23. 11. 2019 • entries/finish - 53/21 • asphalt 115,20 km • Other years
1.flagPons Suñe Eduard - Muntadas Busquet DaniiconŠkoda Fabia R5Baporo Motorsport1:11:26.8
2.flagVila Xandri Aleix - Poch JaumeiconPeugeot 106 RallyeBiela Club Manresa1:13:41.8
3.flagOliva Castellano Jordi - Oliva Gonzalez SaraiconPeugeot 205 MaxiBiela Club Manresa1:16:02.3
1.flagPons Suñe Eduard - Muntadas Busquet DaniiconŠkoda Fabia R5Baporo Motorsport1:11:26.8
2.flagVila Xandri Aleix - Poch JaumeiconPeugeot 106 RallyeBiela Club Manresa1:13:41.8
3.flagOliva Castellano Jordi - Oliva Gonzalez SaraiconPeugeot 205 MaxiBiela Club Manresa1:16:02.3
Catalunya Rallysprint only did 6 special stages

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagPons Suñe Eduard - 37
(1.)
- 38
(1.)
37
(1.)
27
(2.)
- 43
(1.)
182
2.flagCornet Vila Ramón10
(12.)
- 7
(15.)
30
(2.)
19
(6.)
6
(16.)
18
(6.)
22
(4.)
112
3.flagLarrosa Luka12
(10.)
- 8
(14.)
20
(6.)
13
(9.)
8
(14.)
11
(11.)
14
(8.)
86
4.flagVila Xandri Aleix26
(3.)
R R - - 20
(5.)
- 35
(2.)
81
5.flagOrriols Albert37
(1.)
- 5
R
- - 37
(1.)
- R 79
6.flagCucharrera Moreno Jesús - 28
(2.)
- - 27
(2.)
- 24
(3.)
- 79
7.flagVentura Zaragoza Marc6
(16.)
- 5
(17.)
22
(5.)
14
(8.)
1
(26.)
10
(12.)
18
(6.)
76
8.flagBigas Salvans Josep - 24
(3.)
- - 24
(3.)
- 28
(2.)
- 76
9.flagAymerich Coma Ferrán1
(26.)
- 1
(22.)
27
(3.)
16
(7.)
4
(18.)
6
(16.)
16
(7.)
71
10.flagDalmau Ayats Daniel4
(18.)
- 4
(18.)
17
(8.)
10
(12.)
5
(17.)
14
(8.)
13
(9.)
67
11.flagAymerich Coma Roger2
(20.)
- - 12
(11.)
7
(15.)
9
(13.)
16
(7.)
20
(5.)
66
12.flagDomenech Josep Antón20
(5.)
24
(6.)
16
(7.)
- - - - - 60
13.flagBoluda Oriol22
(4.)
- 20
(5.)
- - 16
(7.)
- R 58
14.flagMuñoz Roselló Rubén1
(23.)
20
(5.)
2
(20.)
- 12
(10.)
1
(21.)
8
(14.)
8
(14.)
52
15.flagRibot Avellaneda Víctor - - 12
(10.)
- - 18
(6.)
- 13
(10.)
43
16.flagLlamas Torruella Emilio18
(6.)
- R - - 12
(10.)
- - 30
17.flagSegalàs Cucó Josep R R - 13
(10.)
R - 9
(10.)
7
(15.)
29
18.flagTallada Bayot Anna R - 1
(26.)
14
(9.)
11
(11.)
R R - 26
19.flagAbad Alemany Marcel1
(22.)
- 1
(21.)
- 9
(13.)
2
(20.)
13
(9.)
R 26
20.flagLabarias Cortés Miquel - 17
(7.)
R - - R - R 17
21.flagBellmunt Centeno Josep7
(15.)
- 6
(16.)
- - 1
(29.)
- 3
(19.)
17
22.flagEspasa Rufi David6
(17.)
- R - - 10
(12.)
- - 16
23.flagBellmunt Centeno Juan9
(13.)
- 1
(30.)
- - 1
(22.)
- R 11
24.flagRiera Macia Miquel1
(27.)
- 3
(19.)
- - 1
(25.)
- 6
(16.)
11
25.flagCastellà Forcat Jordi - R - 11
(12.)
R - - - 11
26.flagSaguer Martínez Juan8
(14.)
- - - - R - 2
(20.)
10
27.flagBotines Sarasola Gerard R - R - - - - 5
(17.)
5
28.flagLlagostera Roig Albert R - 1
(29.)
- - 1
(28.)
- 1
(21.)
3
29.flagCarranzo Ernest1
(24.)
- - - - R - R 1
×flagBarroso Óscar - - 26
(4.)
- - 28
(3.)
- - 54
×flagGutiérrez Lloort Albert - - - 18
(7.)
- - 25
(4.)
- 43
×flagVidales Xavi - - - - - - 36
(1.)
- 36
×flagSegú Joan31
(2.)
- 2
R
- - - - - 33
×flagGarcía Molina José Luis - - 32
(1.)
- - - - - 32
×flagOliva Castellano Jordi R - - - - - - 27
(3.)
27
×flagAgustina Xavier R - 27
(2.)
- - - - - 27
×flagGirón Clavijo Jonatan11
(11.)
- 15
(8.)
- - - - - 26
×flagSoler Josep Maria - - 26
(3.)
- - - - - 26
×flagGonzález Giménez Óscar13
(9.)
- - - - 13
(9.)
- - 26
×flagMateo Espinar Santiago16
(7.)
- - - - - - 10
(12.)
26
×flagNualart Jordi - - - - 25
(5.)
- - - 25
×flagPuig Eduard - - 10
(13.)
- - 14
(8.)
- - 24
×flagMuntadas Busquet Dani - - - - - 23
(4.)
- - 23
×flagOliveras Daniel - - - - - - 23
(5.)
- 23
×flagGené Ramón - 22
(4.)
- - - - - - 22
×flagPujolar Rigat Carles - - - - 22
(4.)
- - - 22
×flagGuillamet Joaquim - 12
(10.)
- - 8
(14.)
- - - 20
×flagVentura Manté Jordi - - 18
(6.)
- - - - - 18
×flagCarrasco Puertas David14
(8.)
- - - - - - - 14
×flagAguirregaviria Espinalt Alex - 14
(8.)
- - - - - - 14
×flagCortés Sau Carles - 13
(9.)
- - - - - - 13
×flagSucarrat Dani - - 13
(9.)
- - - - - 13
×flagSegalas Juan - - - - - - 12
(13.)
- 12
×flagPuertas Casanovas Jordi1
(29.)
- - - - 11
(11.)
- - 12
×flagParés Carrió Mariano "Marià" R - - - - - - 11
(11.)
11
×flagVilamitjana Ferran - - 11
(11.)
- - - - - 11
×flagBajo Pujolas Sergi - - 10
(12.)
- - - - - 10
×flagCalderer Vilalta Joan - - - - - - - 9
(13.)
9
×flagGarcía Ramírez Ramón - - - - - 7
(15.)
- - 7
×flagTorres Zwentibold - - - - - - 7
(15.)
- 7
×flagTato Vidal Jordi3
(19.)
- - - - 3
(19.)
- - 6
×flagSerra Puigdellivol Joan R - - - - - - 4
(18.)
4
×flagTorres Campos Joan1
(30.)
- 1
(25.)
- - - - - 2
×flagAbad Pons Jaime1
(25.)
- - - - - - - 1
×flagCobo Ponce Santiago1
(28.)
- - - - - - - 1
×flagSalinas Moral Joan1
(31.)
- - - - - - - 1
×flagMárquez Murillo Bernardo - - 1
(23.)
- - - - - 1
×flagNovellas Folguerolas Mariano - - 1
(24.)
- - - - - 1
×flagRego Grandio Felipe - - 1
(27.)
- - - - - 1
×flagRaurell Vilamala Eric - - 1
(28.)
- - - - - 1
×flagLópez Torondel Josué - - - - - 1
(23.)
- - 1
×flagArmadans Joan - - - - - 1
(24.)
- - 1
×flagBronsoms Fontané Miquel - - - - - 1
(27.)
- - 1

Standings progress

Standings - codrivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagNoguer Sánchez Dani10
(12.)
- 7
(15.)
30
(2.)
- 6
(16.)
18
(6.)
22
(4.)
93
2.flagSauri Brigitte12
(10.)
- 8
(14.)
20
(6.)
13
(9.)
8
(14.)
11
(11.)
14
(8.)
86
3.flagPoch Jaume26
(3.)
R R - - 20
(5.)
- 35
(2.)
81
4.flagBramona Lonch Gabriel - 28
(2.)
- - 27
(2.)
- 24
(3.)
- 79
5.flagAlsina Sala Gerard6
(16.)
- 5
(17.)
22
(5.)
14
(8.)
1
(26.)
10
(12.)
18
(6.)
76
6.flagPujolar Lluis37
(1.)
- 5
R
- - 37
(1.)
- R 79
7.flagPujol Isaac1
(26.)
- 1
(22.)
27
(3.)
16
(7.)
4
(18.)
6
(16.)
16
(7.)
71
8.flagBellver Serrat Enric2
(20.)
- - 12
(11.)
7
(15.)
9
(13.)
16
(7.)
20
(5.)
66
9.flagMarchal Manel20
(5.)
24
(6.)
16
(7.)
- - - - - 60
10.flagFuentes Borreguero Oriol22
(4.)
- 20
(5.)
- - 16
(7.)
- R 58
11.flagMartínez Romero Javier1
(23.)
20
(5.)
2
(20.)
- 12
(10.)
1
(21.)
8
(14.)
8
(14.)
52
12.flagMateu García Ricard4
(18.)
- 4
(18.)
17
(8.)
10
(12.)
- 14
(8.)
- 49
13.flagRos Jordi - - 12
(10.)
- - 18
(6.)
- 13
(10.)
43
14.flagOliva Gonzalez Sara R 13
(9.)
- - - - - 27
(3.)
40
15.flagSerentill Viera Xavi18
(6.)
- R - - 12
(10.)
- - 30
16.flagCabrero Olmo Carlos1
(30.)
- 10
(13.)
- - 14
(8.)
- R 25
17.flagCamps Trabal Laura R - 1
(26.)
14
(9.)
11
(11.)
R R - 26
18.flagCodinachs Galindo Juan1
(31.)
R - 11
(12.)
R 10
(12.)
- - 22
19.flagPuchol Jordi7
(15.)
- 6
(16.)
- - 1
(29.)
- 3
(19.)
17
20.flagRequena Palomares Pere - R 1
(21.)
- 9
(13.)
2
(20.)
- R 12
21.flagCastellet De La Puerta Domenec R R - 13
(10.)
R - - - 13
22.flagPaulus Rauba Vejas1
(27.)
- 3
(19.)
- - 1
(25.)
- 6
(16.)
11
23.flagEspinola Hernandez Oriol9
(13.)
- 1
(30.)
- - 1
(22.)
- R 11
24.flagMartínez Díez Montse1
(24.)
- - - - R - R 1
×flagChamorro Alberto R R R R R R R R 102
×flagGómez Cuíña Iván R R R R R R R R 54
×flagRibolleda Josep Ramón R R R R R R R R 49
×flagPaz Ignacio R R R R R R R R 48
×flagForcada Jordi R R R R R R R R 43
×flagContijoch Herrera Montse R R R R R R R R 43
×flagMuntadas Busquet Dani R R R R R R R R 43
×flagChamorro Gámez Carlos R R R R R R R R 37
×flagCendra Sala David R R R R R R R R 36
×flagHereu Jordi R R R R R R R R 36
×flagGil Mora Alberto R R R R R R R R 33
×flagJiménez Valls Carles R R R R R R R R 29
×flagSanchís Alberto R R R R R R R R 28
×flagJiménez García Manel R R R R R R R R 27
×flagEguren Pellón Fernando R R R R R R R R 26
×flagPeña Salvador Alain R R R R R R R R 25
×flagFerrán López Eduard R R R R R R R R 23
×flagYlla Fajarnes Marta R R R R R R R R 23
×flagNogué Miret Joaquim R R R R R R R R 22
×flagBrugué Sergi R R R R R R R R 19
×flagAutet Josep R R R R R R R R 18
×flagSánchez Prades Jordi R R R R R R R R 17
×flagFiguerola Guarch Juan Carlos R R R R R R R R 15
×flagPerera Grau Jordi R R R R R R R R 14
×flagDuarte Torroba Roberto R R R R R R R R 14
×flagGonzález Hurtado Óscar R R R R R R R R 13
×flagGuillamet Batllosera Albert R R R R R R R R 12
×flagCánovas Carlos R R R R R R R R 12
×flagBarroso García Coral R R R R R R R R 11
×flagMontalà Eloy R R R R R R R R 11
×flagMontaner Lidia R R R R R R R R 11
×flagRychova Nicolaevna Nadezola R R R R R R R R 10
×flagLozano Xavier R R R R R R R R 10
×flagRamírez Magriña Jordi R R R R R R R R 9
×flagCarulla Xavier R R R R R R R R 9
×flagVelazquez Marc R R R R R R R R 8
×flagSoler Joan R R R R R R R R 7
×flagLlaberia Gort Andreu R R R R R R R R 6
×flagAlonso Comas David R R R R R R R R 6
×flagCortes Sau Carles R R R R R R R R 5
×flagParera Montmany Arnau R R R R R R R R 5
×flagClosa Pujol Marc R R R R R R R R 4
×flagMontsech Raquel R R R R R R R R 2
×flagCoronado Jiménez Axel R R R R R R R R 1
×flagConsul Montull Marc Joel R R R R R R R R 1
×flagIbáñez Sotos Miquel R R R R R R R R 1
×flagMuñoz Llorenç R R R R R R R R 1
×flagGómez Fabra Christian R R R R R R R R 1
×flagJiménez Gayubar Gabriel R R R R R R R R 1
×flagCastillo Caparrós Eloi R R R R R R R R 1
×flagGodayol Rovira Guillem R R R R R R R R 1
×flagValle Àlex R R R R R R R R 1
×flagJiménez Batlles Xavier R R R R R R R R 1
×flagHernández Mesquias Raquel R R R R R R R R 1
×flagCendra Marc R R R R R R R R 1
×flagFernández Guillermo R R R R R R R R 1

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress