lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rally de Ourense

Hall of fame

7. 6. – 8. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - 91/55 • asphalt 176,64 km
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:54:09.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:55:20.7
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:56:35.1
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:54:09.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:55:20.7
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:56:35.1
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:54:09.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:55:20.7
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:56:47.5
1.flagSarabia Aja Óscar - Dertiano Juan A.iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Beranga Competición2:07:03.2
2.flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel - Salvo El Hage LauraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Milesocasiones.com2:09:01.7
3.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - Martínez Luaces SergioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Surco2:09:27.3
1.flagCarballo Enríquez Daniel - Rodríguez Fernández Juan FranciscoiconDacia SanderoEscudería Luintra2:30:03.2
2.flagQuijada David - "Cuni"iconDacia SanderoQ Racing Extremadura2:30:30.6
3.flagÁlvarez Arias Jonathan - Moreno Rodríguez María E.iconDacia SanderoFederación Andaluza de Automovilismo2:30:32.0
1.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconFord Fiesta N5Blendio2:01:03.1
2.flagOtero Quintela Alberto - Vázquez Bendoiro JordaniconFord Fiesta N5Escudería Lalín-Deza2:01:53.8
3.flagCima Artime Fran - Cid Álvarez AlexiconRenault Clio N5Renault Sport España2:02:59.9
1.flagMedina Figueroa Pablo - Hernández González DanieliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Aterura2:10:41.2
2.flagZorrilla Aarón - Gómez Pardo JairoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6C.D. Adal Sport2:11:02.9
3.flagde La Dehesa Martínez Unai - Peña Salvador AlainiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Zamudio Racing Elkartea2:12:38.6
7. 6. – 9. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 76/52 • asphalt 183,75 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Fuster Racing2:01:46.3
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:03:28.2
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica2:05:58.0
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Fuster Racing2:01:46.3
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:03:28.2
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica2:05:58.0
1.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Villa de Llanes2:19:24.9
2.flagBerdomás Lorenzo Daniel - González Tomé MarioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5One Seven2:20:06.7
3.flagCastro Maroño Juan Carlos - Vieitez Ferradáns JoséiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Villa de Cacabelos2:21:23.2
1.flagÁlvarez Celis José - García García DesiréiconDacia SanderoAMP Classic Team2:41:59.0
2.flagFrade José - Fierro CristianiconDacia SanderoEscudería Ourense2:42:01.9
3.flagCarballo Enríquez Daniel - Rodríguez Fernández Juan FranciscoiconDacia SanderoEscudería Luintra2:44:19.6
1.flagSolans Jan - Barreiro MauroiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Motor Terrassa2:16:47.1
2.flagBassas Mas Josep - Coronado Jiménez AxeliconPeugeot 208 R2RACC Motorsport2:19:56.5
1.flagGabeiras Fraga Iago - Cid Álvarez AlexiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5As Pontes Motorsport2:24:00.6
2.flagLamela Lojo Jose Manuel - Pérez Torres DanieliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Yacar Racing2:26:27.6
3.flagCuesta Suárez Sergio - Álvarez Pérez AlaniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol2:28:52.3
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2017, Ourense • entries/finish - 96/56 • asphalt 213,94 km
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport2:11:04.7
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing2:12:04.5
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team2:14:28.6
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport2:11:04.7
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing2:12:04.5
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team2:14:28.6
1.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Ourense2:31:10.9
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Rozada BorjaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Tineo Auto Club2:32:02.5
3.flagMañá Juan Manuel - Rosell EnriciconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Rasante Sport2:32:14.8
1.flagCastro Maroño Juan Carlos - Vázquez Barrán José AntonioiconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol2:50:38.4
2.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonDacia SanderoAMP Classic Team2:52:17.5
3.flagSantoveña Jorge - Vela Ángel LuisiconDacia SanderoEscudería Villa de Llanes2:56:25.2
1.flagPérez José Javier - Espino AlbertoiconRenault Clio RS R3TC.A. Mediterráneo Alicante2:33:45.8
2.flagMonteiro Aloísio - Eiró SanchoiconRenault Clio RS R3T2:42:21.9
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2016, Ourense • entries/finish - 82/56 • asphalt 210,03 km
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol2:13:03.2
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Peña Autocross Arteixo2:13:46.1
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8ACSM Rallye Team2:13:53.1
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol2:13:03.2
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Peña Autocross Arteixo2:13:46.1
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8ACSM Rallye Team2:13:53.1
1.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Sardara2:32:05.4
2.flagMañá Juan Manuel - Rosell EnriciconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Rasante Sport2:33:30.1
3.flagBerdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Boquete Álvarez IvániconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5One Seven2:34:06.0
1.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage IvániconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol2:53:54.2
2.flagFernández Pelayo - Cuesta Grandio RicardoiconDacia SanderoPravia Autocompetición2:54:52.5
3.flagBarroso Óscar - Míguez Castro DavidiconDacia SanderoMotor Club Sabadell2:56:30.7
1.flagCima Artime Fran - Sanjuan De Eusebio DiegoiconRenault Clio RS R3T2:21:10.6
2.flagPernía Surhayen - del Barrio CarlosiconRenault Clio RS R3TEscudería Cóbreces2:21:11.8
12. 6. – 13. 6. 2015, Ourense • entries/finish - 64/44 • asphalt 210,16 km
1.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Peña Autocross Arteixo2:22:30.7
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense2:26:15.9
3.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport2:26:38.7
1.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Peña Autocross Arteixo2:22:30.7
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense2:26:15.9
3.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport2:26:38.7
1.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Luintra2:38:51.7
2.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Lamas Barragán AndreaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Miño-Lugo2:39:03.0
3.flagOtero Quintela Alberto - González Tomé MarioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Lalín-Deza2:41:05.8
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Rozada BorjaiconDacia SanderoTineo Auto Club2:52:51.2
2.flagGómez Rubén - "Checo Salom"iconDacia SanderoCARRA3:02:35.7
3.flagArribas Montero Santiago - Castillo Valls MauroiconDacia SanderoEscudería Faro Extremadura3:06:03.0
1.flagCima Artime Fran - López Fernández AlejandroiconRenault Clio RS R3TRMC Motorsport2:34:40.1
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport2:26:38.7
2.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - Belzunces SalvadoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport2:36:47.1
3.flagSandamil Cabana Manuel - Torre Rúas BorjaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Miño-Lugo2:38:38.1
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2014 • entries/finish - 48/30 • asphalt 200,88 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Rozada BorjaiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:13:36.9
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense2:14:06.6
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Miño-Lugo2:18:20.1
1.flagFuster Miguel - Rozada BorjaiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:13:36.9
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense2:14:06.6
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Miño-Lugo2:18:20.1
1.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Miño-Lugo2:31:08.1
2.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Luintra2:32:11.1
3.flagRico José Fernando - Lamas Barragán AndreaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol2:32:20.8
1.flagCarchat Joan - Ribeiro ClaudiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team2:21:53.7
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2013 • entries/finish - 63/37 • asphalt 206,64 km - (cancelled 14,86 km)
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini John Cooper Works WRCCanarias Sport Club2:08:31.8
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion2:08:56.2
3.flagPons Xevi - Amigò Colón XaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team2:09:28.0
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini John Cooper Works WRCCanarias Sport Club2:08:31.8
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion2:08:56.2
3.flagPons Xevi - Amigò Colón XaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team2:09:28.0
1.flag"Rantur" - Cid Álvarez AlexiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Ourense2:23:23.0
2.flagAragonés Luis - Bañobre CukoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Ourense2:30:35.1
1.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - Seoane José RamoniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Rias Baixas2:24:05.7
2.flagPérez Silva Víctor - López Fernández AlejandroiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria2:24:23.0
3.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Miño-Lugo2:24:41.1
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2012, Ourense • entries/finish - 63/38 • asphalt 208,62 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion2:15:23.2
2.flagPons Xevi - Julià Pascual OrioliconFord Fiesta N1Escudería Osona2:16:47.8
3.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport2:17:18.2
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion2:15:23.2
2.flagPons Xevi - Julià Pascual OrioliconFord Fiesta N1Escudería Osona2:16:47.8
3.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport2:17:18.2
1.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport2:29:40.3
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconRenault Twingo RS R22:30:08.0
2.flagDiego Marcos B. - Diego VicenteiconRenault Twingo RS R22:35:06.6
3.flagAragonés Luis - Bañobre CukoiconRenault Twingo RS R22:37:46.5
1.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - Seoane José RamoniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Rias Baixas2:34:56.3
2.flagRodríguez Poncelas Marcos - Soto JaviericonSuzuki Swift Sport Mk52:34:59.4
3.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk52:35:27.7
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2011 • entries/finish - 64/34 • asphalt 207,90 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A2:14:08.5
2.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconPeugeot 306 Maxi2:16:09.0
3.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team2:16:27.0
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A2:14:08.5
2.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconPeugeot 306 Maxi2:16:09.0
3.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team2:16:27.0
1.flagCarchat Joan - Ribeiro ClaudiiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4ACA Junior Rally2:32:30.4
2.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - Seoane José RamoniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Escudería Rias Baixas2:35:49.8
3.flagViloria Merayo Antonio - Fariñas Ángel CarlosiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk42:36:04.7
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 63/35 • asphalt 225,43 km
1.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconFord Fiesta S2000Escudería Ourense2:23:05.7
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Escudería Ourense2:23:14.1
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S20002:24:24.0
1.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconFord Fiesta S2000Escudería Ourense2:23:05.7
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Escudería Ourense2:23:14.1
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S20002:24:24.0
1.flagPujol Ferrán - Rosell EnriciconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4RACC Motorsport2:47:01.2
2.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - García Juan LuisiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Escudería Rias Baixas2:47:45.8
3.flagPérez Silva Víctor - del Barrio RodolfoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria2:51:09.8
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconRenault Clio R3RMC Motorsport2:33:24.8
2.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconRenault Clio R3AMP Classic Team2:33:47.4
20. 6. – 21. 6. 2009 • entries/finish - 54/28 • asphalt 196,42 km
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense2:07:50.3
2.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Ourense2:07:57.3
3.flag"Rantur" - Cid Álvarez AlexiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Ourense2:10:33.5
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense2:07:50.3
2.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Ourense2:07:57.3
3.flag"Rantur" - Cid Álvarez AlexiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Ourense2:10:33.5
20. 6. – 21. 6. 2008 • entries/finish - 71/44 • asphalt 196,42 km
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España2:09:18.9
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Auto España2:09:48.5
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense2:10:01.7
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España2:09:18.9
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Auto España2:09:48.5
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense2:10:01.7
1.flagNúñez Esteban - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Escudería A. Ferrol2:28:27.7
2.flagJimenez Marc - Lozano XaviericonSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4RACC Motorsport2:30:23.9
3.flagAntxustegi Gorka - Ibarluzea IbaniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Escudería Hamaika2:30:32.3
1.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconRenault Clio R3Escudería Costa Brava2:15:18.1
2.flagCima Artime Fran - González Greciet PabloiconRenault Clio R3RACC Motorsport2:24:33.0
3.flagAragonés Luis - Cid Álvarez AlexiconRenault Clio R3 Access2:33:46.0
1.flagMartí Jordi - Garduño Maturana AlberticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRACC Motorsport2:18:23.5
2.flagMuñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport2:19:01.7
3.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun AintzaneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport2:20:54.1
1.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan CarlosiconNissan 350 ZA.C. Principado de Asturias2:18:18.8
2.flagCabanes Jr. Vicente - Cabanes CarlosiconNissan 350 Z2:31:03.3
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2007, Ourense • entries/finish - 58/29 • asphalt 198,16 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Auto España2:11:42.9
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense2:12:38.5
3.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCalm Competicio2:14:09.4
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Auto España2:11:42.9
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense2:12:38.5
3.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCalm Competicio2:14:09.4
1.flagMartí Jordi - Sánchez GabrieliconPeugeot 206 XSMonlau Competició SL2:22:25.5
2.flagGarré Óscar - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconPeugeot 206 XSEscudería Rias Baixas2:22:28.8
3.flagNúñez Esteban - San Emeterio LauraiconPeugeot 206 XSEscudería A. Ferrol2:24:10.0
23. 6. – 25. 6. 2006, Ourense • entries/finish - 54/34 • asphalt 195,08 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconRenault Clio S1600IMEX Laca Competicion2:12:54.6
2.flagSolà Dani - Amigò Colón XaviericonCitroën C2 S1600Auto-Laca Competicion2:13:09.4
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconRenault Clio S1600Escudería Ourense2:13:21.0
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconRenault Clio S1600IMEX Laca Competicion2:12:54.6
2.flagSolà Dani - Amigò Colón XaviericonCitroën C2 S1600Auto-Laca Competicion2:13:09.4
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconRenault Clio S1600Escudería Ourense2:13:21.0
1.flagGarré Óscar - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconCitroën C2 GTEscudería Rias Baixas2:23:02.0
2.flagRico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces SergioiconCitroën C2 GTEscudería Siroco Narón2:23:24.7
3.flagCobo Ignacio - López CristianiconCitroën C2 GTAuto Gomas Cantabria2:23:46.3
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2005 • entries/finish - 51/34 • asphalt 182,85 km
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España2:04:21.5
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconRenault Clio S1600IMEX Laca Competicion2:04:26.9
3.flagVinyes Joan - Lorza XaviericonPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:04:47.6
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España2:04:21.5
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconRenault Clio S1600IMEX Laca Competicion2:04:26.9
3.flagVinyes Joan - Lorza XaviericonPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:04:47.6
19. 6. – 20. 6. 2004 • entries/finish - 57/32 • asphalt 189,00 km
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España2:05:32.2
2.flagPiñón José - Peñate RogelioiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España2:06:02.2
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconFiat Punto S1600Fiat Auto España2:06:13.3
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España2:05:32.2
2.flagPiñón José - Peñate RogelioiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España2:06:02.2
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconFiat Punto S1600Fiat Auto España2:06:13.3
1.flagVidal Amador - Lema Vidal FranciscoiconPeugeot 206 XSEscudería AR Vidal Racing2:14:13.8
2.flagGutiérrez Marc - Morell FrancesciconPeugeot 206 XSRACC Motorsport2:14:30.7
3.flagColldecarrera David - Lozano XaviericonPeugeot 206 XSEscudería La Garrotxa2:15:08.5
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2003 • entries/finish - 84/39 • asphalt 177,56 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarAuto-Laca Competicion1:58:05.0
2.flagPuras Jesús - Nazábal EzequieliconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España1:58:05.0
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconFiat Punto S1600Fiat Auto España1:59:03.0
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarAuto-Laca Competicion1:58:05.0
2.flagPuras Jesús - Nazábal EzequieliconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España1:58:05.0
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconFiat Punto S1600Fiat Auto España1:59:03.0
1.flagLeiceaga José - Serna IboniconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería Lagun Artea2:13:47.0
2.flagGonzález Raba César - Vial MariaiconCitroën Saxo VTSC.D. Peñucas2:13:57.0
3.flagRico José Fernando - Rey José DanieliconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería Siroco Narón2:14:01.0
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2002 • entries/finish - 85/50 • asphalt 177,78 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara WRCCitroën Sport1:55:10.0
2.flag"Rantur" - González RobertoiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarEscudería Ourense2:01:10.0
3.flagConcepción Santiago - Del Rosario VíctoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMitsubishi Motors España2:01:56.0
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara WRCCitroën Sport1:55:10.0
2.flag"Rantur" - González RobertoiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarEscudería Ourense2:01:10.0
3.flagConcepción Santiago - Del Rosario VíctoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMitsubishi Motors España2:01:56.0
1.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería A. Ferrol2:09:38.0
2.flagMedina Fernando - Silvestri KabiriconCitroën Saxo VTS2:10:57.0
3.flagRico José Fernando - Rey José DanieliconCitroën Saxo VTS2:12:04.0
22. 6. – 24. 6. 2001 • entries/finish - 60/43 • asphalt 156,64 km
1.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - Sanchís AlbertoiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Seat Sport1:42:31.0
2.flagSolà Dani - Moreno DavidiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarRACC Motorsport1:44:17.0
3.flagCabo Manuel - Castillo Juan AntonioiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarC.D. Peñucas1:44:27.0
1.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - Sanchís AlbertoiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Seat Sport1:42:31.0
2.flagSolà Dani - Moreno DavidiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarRACC Motorsport1:44:17.0
3.flagCabo Manuel - Castillo Juan AntonioiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarC.D. Peñucas1:44:27.0
1.flag"Rantur" - González RobertoiconCitroën Saxo VTS1:50:58.0
2.flagDoménech Ángel - Rodríguez Gabriel FranciscoiconCitroën Saxo VTS1:51:39.0
3.flagJorge Marcos - Prada IsaaciconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería Ourense1:52:27.0
1.flagDopico Miguel - Candal PabloiconSeat Ibiza 1.8TEscudería A. Ferrol1:53:33.0
2.flagGonzález Raba César - Vial MariaiconSeat Ibiza 1.8TC.D. Peñucas1:55:07.0
3.flagTrius Jordi - Castillo JoaniconSeat Ibiza 1.8T1:57:27.0
1.flagPiñón José - Velasco EnriqueiconRenault Clio Sport1:48:15.0
2.flagAzcona Javier - Noriega AlejandroiconRenault Clio Sport1:49:00.0
3.flagPaz Francisco Javier - Seoane José RamoniconRenault Clio SportEscudería Rias Baixas1:49:21.0
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2000 • entries/finish - 84/53 • asphalt 164,10 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania1:53:10
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España1:54:04
3.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - del Barrio CarlosiconSeat Cordoba WRCRACC Motorsport1:54:49
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania1:53:10
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España1:54:04
3.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - del Barrio CarlosiconSeat Cordoba WRCRACC Motorsport1:54:49
1.flagVidal Amador - Souto Juan CarlosiconPeugeot 106 RallyeEscudería La Coruña2:08:59
2.flagSegura Emilio - Aviñó IgnacioiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:09:22
3.flagNafría David - Requena Palomares PereiconPeugeot 106 RallyeEscudería Costa Brava2:15:34
1.flagJorge Marcos - Figueiredo RobertoiconCitroën Saxo VTSJaime Racing2:05:36
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería A. Ferrol2:05:45
3.flagCarballido Luis - Candal PabloiconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería Berberecho2:06:05
1.flagZubillaga Aitor - Serrano José EnriqueiconSeat Ibiza 1.8TEscudería San Fermín2:08:53
2.flagLoza Alfonso - Breda JuaniconSeat Ibiza 1.8TEuskadi Racing2:09:46
3.flagDopico Miguel - Rico DanieliconSeat Ibiza 1.8TEscudería A. Ferrol2:10:37
1.flagPiñón José - López FernandoiconRenault Clio Sport2:08:23
2.flagde Miguel Jonathan - Valiente SergioiconRenault Clio SportD.S.C Equipo Rallye2:09:13
3.flagHevia Alberto - Belzunces SalvadoriconRenault Clio SportA.C. Principado de Asturias2:17:35
18. 6. – 20. 6. 1999 • entries/finish - 70/42 • asphalt 165,50 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania1:44:47
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot1:47:20
3.flagGuixeras David - Mercader JordiiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarEscudería Costa Brava1:52:38
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania1:44:47
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot1:47:20
3.flagGuixeras David - Mercader JordiiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarEscudería Costa Brava1:52:38
1.flagSolís Roberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonPeugeot 106 RallyeCondal Motor Club1:59:24
2.flagVidal Amador - Lema Vidal FranciscoiconPeugeot 106 RallyeEscudería La Coruña1:59:30
3.flagAlonso Flavio - Pérez Rodríguez VíctoriconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:00:35
1.flagCabo Manuel - Rodríguez Gabriel FranciscoiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VEscudería Montañesa1:59:29
2.flagLoza Alfonso - Breda JuaniconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V2:02:39
3.flagMartínez-Cueto Jorge - García Cabrera GonzaloiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VTineo Auto Club2:03:15
19. 6. – 20. 6. 1998, Orense • entries/finish - 56/38 • asphalt 175,22 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania1:52:59
2.flagMuniente Manuel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España1:54:02
3.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España1:54:46
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania1:52:59
2.flagMuniente Manuel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España1:54:02
3.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España1:54:46
1.flagGriñó Jordi - Lanaya SamiraiconPeugeot 106 RallyeGamace MC Competición2:09:29
2.flagZubillaga Aitor - Rodríguez María LuziconPeugeot 106 RallyeEscudería San Fermín2:09:52
3.flagSolís Roberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonPeugeot 106 RallyeCondal Motor Club2:09:58
1.flagRial Arturo - Fernández González LuisiconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería Berberecho2:08:07
2.flagCasais Jon - Breda JuaniconCitroën Saxo VTSEuskadi Racing2:11:04
3.flagBlach Sr. Roberto - Dorado Juan CarlosiconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería La Coruña2:11:54
20. 6. – 22. 6. 1997 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX Kit CarCitroën Hispania
2.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso Fernández FelipeiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España
3.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX Kit CarCitroën Hispania
2.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso Fernández FelipeiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España
3.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España
23. 6. 1996 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania
2.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - López JaviericonRenault Clio WilliamsJLM Team
3.flagGómez Marco Oriol - Martí MarciconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España
1.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania
2.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - López JaviericonRenault Clio WilliamsJLM Team
3.flagAzcona Javier - Vittorini InmaiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería San Fermín
1.flagAzcona Javier - Vittorini InmaiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería San Fermín
2.flagCasais Jon - Dorado Juan CarlosiconCitroën ZX 16VEuskadi Racing
12. 6. 1995 • entries/finish - 55/36 • asphalt 181,24 km
1.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 306 S16Peugeot Sport España2:00:17
2.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania2:00:31
3.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Gallar MigueliconRenault Clio Williams2:06:32
1.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 306 S16Peugeot Sport España2:00:17
2.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania2:00:31
3.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Gallar MigueliconRenault Clio Williams2:06:32
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPeugeot 106 RallyePeugeot Sport España2:07:36
2.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:07:41
3.flagRial Arturo - Arias Juan CarlosiconCitroën ZX 16V2:13:21
1.flagMuniente Manuel - Ibáñez Sotos JoaniconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:15:36
2.flagNafría David - Díaz QueralticonPeugeot 106 Rallye2:15:56
3.flagBlach Sr. Roberto - Dorado Juan CarlosiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:17:26
1.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - Lorza XaviericonSeat Ibiza GTI2:16:04
2.flagFerradas Metodio - Camino AgustiniconSeat Ibiza GTI2:17:40
3.flagMartínez Alonso Onésimo "Solo" - González HerminioiconSeat Ibiza GTI2:24:56
1.flagAzcona Javier - Louro JuaniconRenault Clio Williams2:14:18
2.flagCarrera Quintanilla José Luis - Cobos GerardoiconRenault Clio Williams2:20:08
3.flagAres Elías - Diego M. A.iconRenault Clio Williams2:22:01
25. 6. – 26. 6. 1994, Orense • entries/finish - 48/36 • asphalt
1.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Romaní ÁlexiconOpel Astra GSi 16V1:54:23
2.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16V
3.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth
1.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Romaní ÁlexiconOpel Astra GSi 16V
2.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16V
3.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth
25. 6. – 27. 6. 1993, Orense • entries/finish - 63/37 • asphalt
1.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Muntada JoaquimiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España2:16:09
2.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España2:16:58
3.flagPuras Jesús - Romaní ÁlexiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:17:47
1.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Muntada JoaquimiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España2:16:09
2.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España2:16:58
3.flagPuras Jesús - Romaní ÁlexiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:17:47
17. 10. – 18. 10. 1992, Orense • entries/finish - 45/19 • asphalt
1.flagPuras Jesús - Romaní ÁlexiconLancia Delta HF Integrale2:20:43.0
2.flagPonce José María - Déniz José CarlosiconBMW M3 E302:26:32.0
3.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Corsa A GSi2:32:16.0
1.flagPuras Jesús - Romaní ÁlexiconLancia Delta HF Integrale2:20:43.0
2.flagPonce José María - Déniz José CarlosiconBMW M3 E302:26:32.0
3.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Corsa A GSi2:32:16.0
16. 6. 1991, Orense • entries/finish - 58/36 • asphalt
1.flagTrelles Gustavo - Ivetich RicardoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:15:47.0
2.flagMonzón Luis - Morales TomásiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x42:16:35.0
3.flagMoratal Borja - Fernandez ArturoiconOpel Kadett GSI2:22:32.0
1.flagTrelles Gustavo - Ivetich RicardoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:15:47.0
2.flagMonzón Luis - Morales TomásiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x42:16:35.0
3.flagMoratal Borja - Fernandez ArturoiconOpel Kadett GSI2:22:32.0
15. 6. – 17. 6. 1990 • entries/finish - 75/45 • asphalt
1.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW2:10:14
2.flagBardolet Josep Maria - ?iconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:12:02
3.flagMoratal Borja - ?iconOpel Kadett GSI 16V2:15:54
1.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW2:10:14
2.flagBardolet Josep Maria?iconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:12:02
3.flagMoratal Borja?iconOpel Kadett GSI 16V2:15:54
16. 6. – 18. 6. 1989, Orense • entries/finish - 76/40 • asphalt
1.flagPuras Jesús - Aguado TomásiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:00:00
2.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW2:00:02
3.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Autet JosepiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:08:06
1.flagPuras Jesús - Aguado TomásiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:00:00
2.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW2:00:02
3.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Autet JosepiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:08:06
17. 6. – 19. 6. 1988 • entries/finish - 67/32 • asphalt
1.flagPérez Medardo - Yánez CarlosiconLancia 037 Rally1:32:21.0
2.flagEtchebers Marc - González HumbertoiconPorsche 911 SC RS1:33:17.0
3.flag"Carlos" - Molina CarlosiconBMW 635 CSI1:33:17.0
1.flagPérez Medardo - Yánez CarlosiconLancia 037 Rally1:32:21.0
2.flagEtchebers Marc - González HumbertoiconPorsche 911 SC RS1:33:17.0
3.flag"Carlos" - Molina CarlosiconBMW 635 CSI1:33:17.0
13. 6. – 14. 6. 1987 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Iglesias PabloiconPorsche 911 SC RS
2.flagPiñeiro Carlos - Orozco CarlosiconOpel Manta 400
3.flag"Peítos" - Salgueiro Fco. JaviericonAlfa Romeo GTV
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Iglesias PabloiconPorsche 911 SC RS
2.flagPiñeiro Carlos - Orozco CarlosiconOpel Manta 400
3.flag"Peítos" - Salgueiro Fco. JaviericonAlfa Romeo GTV
8. 6. – 9. 6. 1985 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 SC RS
2.flagMora José - Moya LuisiconRenault 5 Turbo
3.flagGallardo R. - Fandiño iconPorsche 911 SC
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 SC RS
2.flagMora José - Moya LuisiconRenault 5 Turbo
3.flagGallardo R. - Fandiño iconPorsche 911 SC
17. 6. 1984 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SC RS
2.flagCarrera Chano - ?iconOpel Ascona 2000
3.flagCabanes Sr. Vicente - Sempere MarisaiconOpel Manta GT/E
1.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SC RS
2.flagCarrera Chano?iconOpel Ascona 2000
3.flagCabanes Sr. Vicente - Sempere MarisaiconOpel Manta GT/E
4. 6. – 5. 6. 1983, Orense • entries/finish - 44/22 • asphalt 164,07 km
1.flagPiñeiro Carlos - Orozco CarlosiconPorsche 911 SC1:45:36
2.flag"Peítos" - Salgueiro Fco. JaviericonPorsche 911 SC1:48:58
3.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconFord Escort RS1600i1:55:58
1.flagPiñeiro Carlos - Orozco CarlosiconPorsche 911 SC1:45:36
2.flag"Peítos" - Salgueiro Fco. JaviericonPorsche 911 SC1:48:58
3.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconFord Escort RS1600i1:55:58
19. 6. – 20. 6. 1982, Orense • entries/finish - 43/26 • asphalt 142,00 km
1.flag"Peítos" - Salgueiro Fco. JaviericonFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:29:26
2.flagPiñeiro Carlos - Orozco CarlosiconPorsche 911 SC1:30:13
3.flag"Cleherc II" - Marquina A.iconPorsche 911 SC1:35:58
1.flag"Peítos" - Salgueiro Fco. JaviericonFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:29:26
2.flagPiñeiro Carlos - Orozco CarlosiconPorsche 911 SC1:30:13
3.flag"Cleherc II" - Marquina A.iconPorsche 911 SC1:35:58
26. 6. – 28. 6. 1981 • entries/finish - 59/20 • asphalt
1.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SC1:26:23
2.flagZanini Antonio - Sabater JordiiconTalbot Sunbeam Lotus1:26:49
3.flagEtchebers Marc - ?iconPorsche 924 Turbo1:30:21
1.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SC1:26:23
2.flagZanini Antonio - Sabater JordiiconTalbot Sunbeam Lotus1:26:49
3.flagEtchebers Marc?iconPorsche 924 Turbo1:30:21
21. 6. – 22. 6. 1980 • entries/finish - 50/22 • asphalt
1.flagBalcázar Eduardo - Martín JoaniconLancia Stratos HF2:35:12
2.flagServià Salvador - Brustenga AlexiconFord Fiesta MK1 1600S2:36:31
3.flagde Sousa Pablo - Sanz LuisiconSeat 124 / 20002:41:26
1.flagBalcázar Eduardo - Martín JoaniconLancia Stratos HF2:35:12
2.flagServià Salvador - Brustenga AlexiconFord Fiesta MK1 1600S2:36:31
3.flagde Sousa Pablo - Sanz LuisiconSeat 124 / 20002:41:26
1.flagBalcázar Eduardo - Martín JoaniconLancia Stratos HF2:35:12
2.flagServià Salvador - Brustenga AlexiconFord Fiesta MK1 1600S2:36:31
3.flagde Sousa Pablo - Sanz LuisiconSeat 124 / 20002:41:26
22. 6. – 24. 6. 1979 • entries/finish - 59/20 • asphalt 196,57 km
1.flagde Bagration Jorge - Llopis NuriaiconLancia Stratos HF2:10:55
2.flag"Rizos" - Valverde D.iconPorsche 9112:18:20
3.flagOrtiz Genito - Cabal María JesúsiconSimca 1200 TI2:19:17
1.flagde Bagration Jorge - Llopis NuriaiconLancia Stratos HF2:10:55
2.flag"Rizos" - Valverde D.iconPorsche 9112:18:20
3.flagOrtiz Genito - Cabal María JesúsiconSimca 1200 TI2:19:17
1.flagde Bagration Jorge - Llopis NuriaiconLancia Stratos HF2:10:55
2.flag"Rizos" - Valverde D.iconPorsche 9112:18:20
3.flagOrtiz Genito - Cabal María JesúsiconSimca 1200 TI2:19:17
24. 6. – 25. 6. 1978 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1.flagde Bagration Jorge - Llopis NuriaiconLancia Stratos HF2:05:55
25. 6. – 26. 6. 1977 • entries/finish - 35/20 • asphalt
1.flagFernández Beny - Doural AntonioiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII2:14:01
2.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera RSR2:14:13
3.flag"Cid" - ?iconAlpine-Renault A110 18002:20:12
1.flagFernández Beny - Doural AntonioiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII2:14:01
2.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera RSR2:14:13
3.flag"Cid"?iconAlpine-Renault A110 18002:20:12
26. 6. – 27. 6. 1976 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagFernández Beny - Brasa MigueliconBMW 2002 Ti
1.flagFernández Beny - Brasa MigueliconBMW 2002 Ti
21. 6. – 22. 6. 1975 • entries/finish - 49/22 • asphalt
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera
2.flagde Bagration Jorge - Lewin IgnacioiconLancia Stratos HF
3.flagOñoro Juan Carlos - Lacalle JuanjoiconSimca 1000
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera
2.flagde Bagration Jorge - Lewin IgnacioiconLancia Stratos HF
3.flagOñoro Juan Carlos - Lacalle JuanjoiconSimca 1000
22. 6. – 23. 6. 1974 • entries/finish - 38/21 • asphalt
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS
2.flagZanini Antonio - Martínez Adam EduardoiconSeat 1430 / 1600
3.flagPradera Juan Carlos - Comyn RicardoiconSeat 1430 / 1800
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS
2.flagZanini Antonio - Martínez Adam EduardoiconSeat 1430 / 1600
3.flagPradera Juan Carlos - Comyn RicardoiconSeat 1430 / 1800
0. 0. 1973 • entries/finish - 22/? • asphalt
1.flagPavón José - ?iconRenault 8 TS
2.flagPortela Luis - Cea José MaríaiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF
3.flagOñoro Juan Carlos - ?iconSimca 1200 S
19. 6. – 20. 6. 1971 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagDoncel Eladio - Conde Juan AntonioiconPorsche 911 S
2.flagRuiz-Giménez Alberto - Bueno JaviericonPorsche 911 S
3.flagTramont Bernard - Antolín RicardoiconAlpine-Renault A110 1600S
1.flagDoncel Eladio - Conde Juan AntonioiconPorsche 911 S
2.flagRuiz-Giménez Alberto - Bueno JaviericonPorsche 911 S
3.flagTramont Bernard - Antolín RicardoiconAlpine-Renault A110 1600S
28. 6. – 29. 6. 1970, Ourense • entries/finish - 48/31 • asphalt
1.flagRuiz-Giménez Alberto - Castañeda RafaeliconPorsche 911 S
2.flagTramont Bernard - Segovia JaimeiconAlpine-Renault A110 1600S
3.flagJuncosa Manuel - "Artemi"iconFiat Abarth 2000 OT
1.flagRuiz-Giménez Alberto - Castañeda RafaeliconPorsche 911 S
2.flagTramont Bernard - Segovia JaimeiconAlpine-Renault A110 1600S
3.flagJuncosa Manuel - "Artemi"iconFiat Abarth 2000 OT
5. 6. – 6. 6. 1969 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. 7. – 2. 7. 1967 • entries/finish - 42/? • asphalt 49,00 km
1.flagTramont Bernard - "Rizos"iconAlpine-Renault A110 1300
2.flagJuncosa Manuel - "Artemi"iconFiat Abarth 1000 TC
3.flagde Bagration Jorge - Ruiz-Giménez AlbertoiconRenault 8 Gordini
1.flagTramont Bernard - "Rizos"iconAlpine-Renault A110 1300
2.flagJuncosa Manuel - "Artemi"iconFiat Abarth 1000 TC
3.flagde Bagration Jorge - Ruiz-Giménez AlbertoiconRenault 8 Gordini
-->