lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Season 2019

flag Spain
N5 RMC Cup (E) 2019
flag
8. 3. – 9. 3. 2019, Lorca • entries/finish - 58/29 • gravel 105,92 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:05:11.9
2.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense1:05:57.8
3.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea1:07:48.2
1.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Peñate RogelioiconCitroën DS3 N5C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:09:53.8
2.flagMarbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M.iconFord Fiesta N5Escudería 1000 Lagos1:12:55.0
3.flagDedo - Vozzo MarcoiconRenault Clio N5RMC Motorsport1:15:09.6
Andalucia Gravel Championship don't run stages 2 and 3
flag
2. 5. – 4. 5. 2019, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • C.D. Todo Sport • entries/finish - 114/79 • asphalt 198,58 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team2:06:23.9
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:52.4
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:07:03.8
1.flagCima Artime Fran - García Juan LuisiconRenault Clio N5Renault Sport España2:15:59.8
2.flagSainz de La Maza Iñaki - Correa Luis LauraiconRenault Clio N5RMC Motorsport2:30:10.8
3.flagNafría David - Requena Palomares PereiconPeugeot 308 N5Escudería Costa Daurada2:48:39.0
Teams in Super Rally don't appear in final classifications to sections Spain, Spain Superchampionship and Canary Island according to regional legislation
flag
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 84/58 • gravel 118,41 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:18:31.0
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:19:39.9
3.flagde Mevius Guillaume - Wydaeghe MartijniconCitroën C3 R51:20:01.1
1.flagDedo - Barone MaurizioiconRenault Clio N51:25:09.1
2.flagOtero Quintela Alberto - Vázquez Bendoiro JordaniconFord Fiesta N5Escudería Lalín-Deza1:25:59.3
3.flagCima Artime Fran - Cid Álvarez AlexiconRenault Clio N5Renault Sport España1:26:29.5
flag
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2019, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 91/55 • asphalt 176,64 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:54:09.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:55:20.7
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:56:35.1
1.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconFord Fiesta N5Blendio2:01:03.1
2.flagOtero Quintela Alberto - Vázquez Bendoiro JordaniconFord Fiesta N5Escudería Lalín-Deza2:01:53.8
3.flagCima Artime Fran - Cid Álvarez AlexiconRenault Clio N5Renault Sport España2:02:59.9
flag
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019, Astorga • entries/finish - 63/40 • gravel 101,02 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team54:55.5
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team55:15.2
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense55:27.4
1.flagTamés Alfredo - Teja Montes BorjaiconFord Fiesta N5Blendio59:41.8
2.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Peñate RogelioiconCitroën DS3 N5C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport59:58.5
3.flagDedo - Barone MaurizioiconRenault Clio N51:01:27.1
flag
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2019, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 184/61 • asphalt 161,57 km • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Recalvi Team1:41:52.8
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:43:51.3
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:45:53.5
1.flagIglesias Gutierrez Álvaro Atanasio - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconFord Fiesta N5Ribamontán al Mar Motor1:48:09.1
2.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonKia Rio N5Blendio1:49:26.3
3.flagDedo - Barone MaurizioiconRenault Clio N51:50:34.9
Asturias championship and Legend cars only run second leg
flag
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 57/38 • gravel 105,30 km • Other years
1.flagLoeb Sébastien - Elena DanieliconHyundai i20 Coupe WRCHyundai Motorsport N1:05:11.9
2.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:07:44.0
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense1:08:48.8
1.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconFord Fiesta N5Blendio1:12:03.5
2.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Peñate RogelioiconCitroën DS3 N5C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:12:03.7
3.flagCima Artime Fran - Peña Salvador AlainiconRenault Clio N5Renault Sport España1:12:13.3
Andalucía crews don't run last stage "C2"
flag
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2019, Madrid • entries/finish - 79/61 • asphalt 128,68 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:12:24.6
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:12:29.7
3.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:12:59.0
1.flagCompairé Sanagustín Fernando - Carrasco HelenaiconFord Fiesta N5Osca Motor Club1:16:14.9
2.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonKia Rio N5Blendio1:17:35.5
3.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconFord Fiesta N5Blendio1:17:48.2
Standings - drivers
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagTamés Alfredo6
[7.]
-4
[8.]
22
[1.]
19
[1.]
5
R
19
[1.]
10
[3.]
85
2.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos21
[1.]
R11
[4.]
7
[5.]
13
[2.]
8
[4.]
14
[2.]
8
[4.]
82
3.flagDedo10
[3.]
R19
[1.]
8
[4.]
14
[3.]
10
[3.]
5
[7.]
9
[5.]
75
4.flagCima Artime Fran3
R
25
[1.]
10
[3.]
13
[3.]

[8.]
R13
[3.]
4
R
68
5.flagRozada Castañón Roberto6
[6.]
-6
[6.]
-8
[4.]
4
R
7
[5.]
6
[6.]
37
6.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel-----14
[2.]
-12
[2.]
26
7.flagOtero Quintela Alberto--14
[2.]
12
[2.]
----26
8.flagMarbán Daniel12
[2.]
-7
[5.]
1
R
R---20
9.flagIglesias Gutierrez Álvaro Atanasio-----19
[1.]
--19
10.flagCanedo López Marcos--5
[7.]
R7
[5.]
7
[5.]
-R19
11.flagCompairé Sanagustín Fernando-------17
[1.]
17
12.flagBeloki Endika7
[5.]
R2
[10.]
-RR8
[4.]
R17
13.flagSainz de La Maza Iñaki-14
[2.]
------14
14.flagNafría DavidR11
[3.]
R-----11
15.flagFalcón Emma--3
[9.]
-6
[6.]
---9
16.flagSan Segundo Alberto8
[4.]
-R-R---8
17.flagFreire Óscar-----6
[6.]
--6
18.flagGómez Jiménez Juan de Dios------6
[6.]
-6
19.flagCuesta Suárez José Luis-----5
[7.]
--5
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagPeñate Rogelio21
[1.]
R-7
[5.]
13
[2.]
8
[4.]
14
[2.]
8
[4.]
71
2.flagSuárez Ramón6
[7.]
-4
[8.]
22
[1.]
-5
R
19
[1.]
10
[3.]
66
3.flagBarone Maurizio-R19
[1.]
8
[4.]
14
[3.]
10
[3.]
5
[7.]
-56
4.flagGarcía Juan Luis3
R
25
[1.]
--
[8.]
--4
R
32
5.flagVázquez Bendoiro Jordan--14
[2.]
12
[2.]
----26
5.flagMurado González José6
[6.]
-6
[6.]
-8
[4.]
--6
[6.]
26
5.flagÁlvarez Francisco Javier-----14
[2.]
-12
[2.]
26
8.flagCid Álvarez Alex--10
[3.]
13
[3.]
----23
9.flagFerrero Víctor M.12
[2.]
-7
[5.]
1
R
R---20
10.flagVilas Martínez Miguel Ángel--5
[7.]
R7
[5.]
7
[5.]
-R19
10.flagTeja Montes Borja----19
[1.]
---19
10.flagSanjuan de Eusebio Rodrigo-----19
[1.]
--19
13.flagCarrasco Helena-------17
[1.]
17
13.flagCampos Nerea7
[5.]
R2
[10.]
-RR8
[4.]
R17
15.flagMújica Eugenio Yeray--11
[4.]
--4
R
--15
16.flagCorrea Luis Laura-14
[2.]
------14
17.flagPeña Salvador Alain------13
[3.]
-13
18.flagRequena Palomares PereR11
[3.]
R-----11
19.flagVozzo Marco10
[3.]
-------10
20.flagGonzález Delgado Eduardo--3
[9.]
-6
[6.]
---9
20.flagInglesi Emanuele-------9
[5.]
9
22.flagNavas Eva8
[4.]
-R-R---8
23.flagVieitez José------7
[5.]
-7
24.flagCarrera Cándido-----6
[6.]
--6
24.flagBurgos Manzano Raúl------6
[6.]
-6
26.flagJandrín-----5
[7.]
--5
Standings progress
Stats
Stage wins progress
drivers 251 357
codrivers 363 200
events 69 334
entries 2 845 136
video 26 537
photos 547 865
car plates 834 267