lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2019

flag Spain

N5 RMC Cup (E) 2019

8. 3. – 9. 3. 2019, Lorca • entries/finish - 58/29 • gravel 105,92 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:05:11.9
2.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense1:05:57.8
3.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea1:07:48.2
1.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Peñate RogelioiconCitroën DS3 N5C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:09:53.8
2.flagMarbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M.iconFord Fiesta N5Escudería 1000 Lagos1:12:55.0
3.flag"Dedo" - Vozzo MarcoiconRenault Clio N5RMC Motorsport1:15:09.6
Andalucia Gravel Championship don't run stages 2 and 3
2. 5. – 4. 5. 2019, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • C.D. Todo Sport • entries/finish - 114/79 • asphalt 198,58 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team2:06:23.9
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:52.4
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:07:03.8
1.flagCima Artime Fran - García Juan LuisiconRenault Clio N5Renault Sport España2:15:59.8
2.flagSainz de La Maza Iñaki - Correa Luis LauraiconRenault Clio N5RMC Motorsport2:30:10.8
3.flagNafría David - Requena Palomares PereiconPeugeot 308 N5Escudería Costa Daurada2:48:39.0
Teams in Super Rally don't appear in final classifications to sections Spain, Spain Superchampionship and Canary Island according to regional legislation
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 84/58 • gravel 118,41 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:18:31.0
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:19:39.9
3.flagde Mevius Guillaume - Wydaeghe MartijniconCitroën C3 R51:20:01.1
1.flag"Dedo" - Barone MaurizioiconRenault Clio N51:25:09.1
2.flagOtero Quintela Alberto - Vázquez Bendoiro JordaniconFord Fiesta N5Escudería Lalín-Deza1:25:59.3
3.flagCima Artime Fran - Cid Álvarez AlexiconRenault Clio N5Renault Sport España1:26:29.5
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2019, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 91/55 • asphalt 176,64 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:54:09.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:55:20.7
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:56:35.1
1.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconFord Fiesta N5Blendio2:01:03.1
2.flagOtero Quintela Alberto - Vázquez Bendoiro JordaniconFord Fiesta N5Escudería Lalín-Deza2:01:53.8
3.flagCima Artime Fran - Cid Álvarez AlexiconRenault Clio N5Renault Sport España2:02:59.9
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019, Astorga • entries/finish - 63/40 • gravel 101,02 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team54:55.5
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team55:15.2
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense55:27.4
1.flagTamés Alfredo - Teja Montes BorjaiconFord Fiesta N5Blendio59:41.8
2.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Peñate RogelioiconCitroën DS3 N5C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport59:58.5
3.flag"Dedo" - Barone MaurizioiconRenault Clio N51:01:27.1
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2019, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 184/61 • asphalt 161,57 km • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Recalvi Team1:41:52.8
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:43:51.3
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:45:53.5
1.flagIglesias Gutierrez Álvaro Atanasio - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconFord Fiesta N5Ribamontán al Mar Motor1:48:09.1
2.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonKia Rio N5Blendio1:49:26.3
3.flag"Dedo" - Barone MaurizioiconRenault Clio N51:50:34.9
Asturias championship and Legend cars only run second leg
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 57/38 • gravel 105,30 km • Other years
1.flagLoeb Sébastien - Elena DanieliconHyundai i20 Coupe WRCHyundai Motorsport N1:05:11.9
2.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:07:44.0
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense1:08:48.8
1.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconFord Fiesta N5Blendio1:12:03.5
2.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Peñate RogelioiconCitroën DS3 N5C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:12:03.7
3.flagCima Artime Fran - Peña Salvador AlainiconRenault Clio N5Renault Sport España1:12:13.3
Andalucía crews don't run last stage "C2"
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2019, Madrid • entries/finish - 79/61 • asphalt 128,68 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:12:24.6
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:12:29.7
3.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:12:59.0
1.flagCompairé Sanagustín Fernando - Carrasco HelenaiconFord Fiesta N5Osca Motor Club1:16:14.9
2.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonKia Rio N5Blendio1:17:35.5
3.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconFord Fiesta N5Blendio1:17:48.2

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagTamés Alfredo6
(7.)
- 4
(8.)
22
(1.)
19
(1.)
5
R
19
(1.)
10
(3.)
85
2.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos21
(1.)
R 11
(4.)
7
(5.)
13
(2.)
8
(4.)
14
(2.)
8
(4.)
82
3.flagDedo10
(3.)
R 19
(1.)
8
(4.)
14
(3.)
10
(3.)
5
(7.)
9
(5.)
75
4.flagCima Artime Fran3
R
25
(1.)
10
(3.)
13
(3.)

(8.)
R 13
(3.)
4
R
68
5.flagRozada Castañón Roberto6
(6.)
- 6
(6.)
- 8
(4.)
4
R
7
(5.)
6
(6.)
37
6.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - - - - - 14
(2.)
- 12
(2.)
26
7.flagOtero Quintela Alberto - - 14
(2.)
12
(2.)
- - - - 26
8.flagMarbán Daniel12
(2.)
- 7
(5.)
1
R
R - - - 20
9.flagIglesias Gutierrez Álvaro Atanasio - - - - - 19
(1.)
- - 19
10.flagCanedo López Marcos - - 5
(7.)
R 7
(5.)
7
(5.)
- R 19
11.flagCompairé Sanagustín Fernando - - - - - - - 17
(1.)
17
12.flagBeloki Endika7
(5.)
R 2
(10.)
- R R 8
(4.)
R 17
13.flagSainz de La Maza Iñaki - 14
(2.)
- - - - - - 14
14.flagNafría David R 11
(3.)
R - - - - - 11
15.flagFalcón Emma - - 3
(9.)
- 6
(6.)
- - - 9
16.flagSan Segundo Alberto8
(4.)
- R - R - - - 8
17.flagFreire Óscar - - - - - 6
(6.)
- - 6
18.flagGómez Jiménez Juan de Dios - - - - - - 6
(6.)
- 6
19.flagCuesta Suárez José Luis - - - - - 5
(7.)
- - 5

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress