lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Rally El Corte Inglés / Islas Canarias

Hall of fame
flag
ERC #8ERC 2 #8ERC 3 #8ERC Junior #6ERC Ladies #8ERC 3 Junior #6Spain SuperchampionshipAbarth Rally Cup #6Canary Islands (coef 1,2)
18. 11. – 20. 11. 2021 • C.D. Todo Sport • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
flag
ERC #5ERC 2 #5ERC 3 #5ERC Ladies #5ERC 3 Junior #5ERC 1 Junior #5Spain #5Spain Superchampionship #6Abarth Rally Cup #5Canary Islands #4
26. 11. – 28. 11. 2020, Siete Palmas, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • C.D. Todo Sport • entries/finish - 93/65 • asphalt 200,09 km
1.flagFourmaux Adrien - Jamoul RenaudiconFord Fiesta Rally2M-Sport Ford WRT2:12:21.2
2.flagBonato Yoann - Boulloud BenjaminiconCitroën C3 R52:12:46.2
3.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Ares Racing Team2:13:16.8
1.flagFourmaux Adrien - Jamoul RenaudiconFord Fiesta Rally2M-Sport Ford WRT2:12:21.2
2.flagBonato Yoann - Boulloud BenjaminiconCitroën C3 R52:12:46.2
3.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Ares Racing Team2:13:16.8
1.flagÉrdi jun. Tibor - Csökő ZoltániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XÉrdi Team Kft.2:26:00.8
2.flagPoloński Dariusz - Sitek ŁukasziconAbarth 124 Rally RGTRallytechnology2:26:09.9
3.flagMabellini Andrea - Gonella NicolòiconAbarth 124 Rally RGTNapoca Rally Team2:30:01.5
1.flagTorn Ken - Pannas KauriiconFord Fiesta Rally4Estonian Autosport Junior Team2:24:40.7
2.flagCagiao Sueiras Jorge - Blanco Amelia MaríaiconRenault Clio RSR Rally5Recalvi Team2:27:12.0
3.flagFuentes Matías Sergio - Peña Salvador AlainiconPeugeot 208 Rally42:28:18.0
1.flagFalcón Emma - Carrera CándidoiconCitroën C3 R5C.D. Todo Sport2:25:50.4
2.flagStratieva Ekaterina - Avramov GeorgiiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team2:38:09.4
1.flagTorn Ken - Pannas KauriiconFord Fiesta Rally4Estonian Autosport Junior Team2:24:40.7
2.flagMunster Charles - Quartini CharlyneiconPeugeot 208 Rally42:30:18.3
3.flagNore Jr. Ola - Gulbæk Engan VeronicaiconRenault Clio RSR Rally5Toksport WRT2:31:55.0
1.flagFourmaux Adrien - Jamoul RenaudiconFord Fiesta Rally2M-Sport Ford WRT2:12:21.2
2.flagSolberg Oliver - Johnston AaroniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R52:13:38.6
3.flagDevine Callum - Fulton JamesiconHyundai i20 R5Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy2:14:46.9
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Ares Racing Team2:13:16.8
2.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoRecalvi Team2:14:00.3
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconCitroën C3 R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:14:53.6
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoRecalvi Team2:14:00.3
2.flagPernía Surhayen - González Delgado EduardoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:14:55.3
3.flagLemes Yeray - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Canarias Motorsport2:16:17.4
1.flagPoloński Dariusz - Sitek ŁukasziconAbarth 124 Rally RGTRallytechnology2:26:09.9
2.flagMabellini Andrea - Gonella NicolòiconAbarth 124 Rally RGTNapoca Rally Team2:30:01.5
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconCitroën C3 R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:14:53.6
2.flagCruz Enrique - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconFord Fiesta Rally2Copi Sport2:16:00.0
3.flagSuárez Miguel Ángel - Sosa Ojeda DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5C.D. Evesport2:16:15.8
Event has been postponed from original date 07-09.05.2020 due to ongoing concerns regarding the spread of COVID-19. Teams in Super Rally don't appear in final classifications to sections Spain, Spain Superchampionship and Canary Island according to regional legislation
flag
ERC #2ERC 2 #2ERC 3 #2ERC Ladies #2ERC 3 Junior #2ERC 1 Junior #2Spain #2 (coef 1,2)Spain Superchampionship #2Abarth Rally Cup #1Canary Islands #1 (coef 1,2)N5 RMC Cup (E) #2
2. 5. – 4. 5. 2019, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • C.D. Todo Sport • entries/finish - 114/79 • asphalt 198,58 km
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team2:06:23.9
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:52.4
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:07:03.8
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team2:06:23.9
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:52.4
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:07:03.8
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Chamorro AlbertoiconAbarth 124 Rally RGTAbarth España2:14:20.9
2.flagMelegari Zelindo - Bonato CorradoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X2:24:45.7
3.flagGarcía Carlos David - Díaz Negrín Jordi SamueliconAbarth 124 Rally RGTOrvecame Competición2:26:15.2
1.flagBernardi Florian - Bellotto VictoriconRenault Clio RS R3T2:15:38.3
2.flagFranceschi Jean-Baptiste - Gorguilo AnthonyiconFord Fiesta R2T192:15:43.3
3.flagRossel Yohan - Fulcrand BenoîticonPeugeot 208 R2Peugeot Rally Academy2:16:04.3
1.flagFalcón Emma - González Delgado EduardoiconCitroën C3 R5C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport2:17:52.2
2.flagTejpar Nabila - Freeman MaxiconPeugeot 208 R22:32:48.2
1.flagFranceschi Jean-Baptiste - Gorguilo AnthonyiconFord Fiesta R2T192:15:43.3
2.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 208 R2Rally Team Spain2:17:36.8
3.flagAntunes Pedro - Lopes PauloiconPeugeot 208 R2FPAK Portugal Team ERC2:18:08.2
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team2:06:23.9
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:52.4
3.flagLoubet Pierre-Louis - Landais VincenticonŠkoda Fabia R52C Competition2:07:18.5
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team2:06:23.9
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:07:31.4
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:08:38.3
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team2:06:23.9
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:08:38.3
3.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team2:09:39.0
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Chamorro AlbertoiconAbarth 124 Rally RGTAbarth España2:14:20.9
2.flagGarcía Carlos David - Díaz Negrín Jordi SamueliconAbarth 124 Rally RGTOrvecame Competición2:26:15.2
3.flagPoloński Dariusz - Sitek ŁukasziconAbarth 124 Rally RGTRallytechnology2:57:16.2
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:08:40.5
2.flagCruz Enrique - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Copi Sport2:08:59.1
3.flagLemes Yeray - Bonilla AridayiconHyundai i20 R5C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport2:09:52.1
1.flagCima Artime Fran - García Juan LuisiconRenault Clio N5Renault Sport España2:15:59.8
2.flagSainz de La Maza Iñaki - Correa Luis LauraiconRenault Clio N5RMC Motorsport2:30:10.8
3.flagNafría David - Requena Palomares PereiconPeugeot 308 N5Escudería Costa Daurada2:48:39.0
Teams in Super Rally don't appear in final classifications to sections Spain, Spain Superchampionship and Canary Island according to regional legislation
flag
ERC #2ERC 2 #2ERC 3 #2ERC Ladies #2ERC Junior U27 #2ERC Junior U28 #2Spain #3Canary Islands #1 (coef 1,2)Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #3
3. 5. – 5. 5. 2018, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 89/65 • asphalt 202,72 km
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport2:06:23.6
2.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:07:15.0
3.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland2:07:53.1
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport2:06:23.6
2.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:07:15.0
3.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland2:07:53.1
1.flagÉrdi jun. Tibor - Papp GyörgyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X2:19:52.8
2.flagRemennik Sergey - Rozin MarkiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRussian Performance Motorsport2:26:19.8
3.flagBannout Gilbert - Vilmot MaximeiconSubaru WRX STIToksport WRT3:09:19.3
1.flagBernardi Florian - Bellotto VictoriconRenault Clio RS R3T2:17:06.5
2.flagGago Diogo - Ramalho MigueliconPeugeot 208 R22:17:42.3
3.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Francis RenarsiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:17:51.2
1.flagFalcón Emma - González Delgado EduardoiconCitroën DS3 R3T Max2:24:43.6
2.flagMunnings Catie - Stein Anne KatharinaiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team2:25:26.1
1.flagGago Diogo - Ramalho MigueliconPeugeot 208 R22:17:42.3
2.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Francis RenarsiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:17:51.2
3.flagWagner Simon - Winter GeraldiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team2:18:17.2
1.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:07:15.0
2.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland2:07:53.1
3.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:08:12.0
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:08:12.0
2.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R52:08:44.7
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:08:46.7
1.flagCruz Enrique - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Copi Sport2:09:29.0
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:10:26.5
3.flagPonce Antonio - González Dávila RubéniconHyundai i20 R5C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport2:10:49.3
1.flagSolans Jan - Barreiro MauroiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Motor Terrassa2:17:26.7
2.flagBlach Jr. Roberto - Murado González JoséiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería La Coruña2:19:07.0
3.flagBassas Mas Josep - Requena Palomares PereiconPeugeot 208 R2RACC Motorsport2:19:50.2
flag
ERC #2ERC 2 #2ERC 3 #2ERC Ladies #2ERC Junior U27 #2ERC Junior U28 #2Spain #2 (coef 1,2)Canary Islands #1European Clio R3T - Iberia #2
4. 5. – 6. 5. 2017, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 124/89 • asphalt 207,29 km
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport2:06:01.8
2.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconFord Fiesta R5Lotos Rally Team2:06:59.0
3.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R52:07:05.4
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport2:06:01.8
2.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconFord Fiesta R5Lotos Rally Team2:06:59.0
3.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R52:07:05.4
1.flagÉrdi jun. Tibor - Papp GyörgyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X2:18:26.0
2.flagRemennik Sergey - Rozin MarkiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRussian Performance Motorsport2:19:00.4
3.flagBannout Gilbert - Maroun RonyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:29:27.2
1.flagIngram Chris - Edmondson ElliotticonOpel Adam R2Opel Rallye Junior Team2:18:22.6
2.flagHuttunen Jari - Linnaketo AnttiiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:18:43.1
3.flagBlach Jr. Roberto - Bonilla AridayiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería La Coruña2:18:45.1
1.flagFalcón Emma - Fernández SaraiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxRMC Motorsport2:20:51.7
2.flagMolinaro Tamara - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconOpel Adam R2Opel Rallye Junior Team2:24:27.0
3.flagMunnings Catie - Stein Anne KatharinaiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team2:31:54.7
1.flagIngram Chris - Edmondson ElliotticonOpel Adam R2Opel Rallye Junior Team2:18:22.6
2.flagHuttunen Jari - Linnaketo AnttiiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:18:43.1
3.flagKupec Karel - Krajča OndřejiconPeugeot 208 R2Botka - Tlustak Racing2:19:31.5
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Rally Academy2:07:35.6
2.flagMichel Sylvain - Degout JérômeiconŠkoda Fabia R52:07:45.5
3.flagGriebel Marijan - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia R52:08:38.9
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R52:07:05.4
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Ya-Car Racing2:07:17.2
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:07:30.5
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:07:30.5
2.flagMartín Armide - Domínguez Pedro J.iconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Auto-Laca Competicion2:07:53.1
3.flagCruz Enrique - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Copi Sport2:09:19.2
1.flagCima Artime Fran - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconRenault Clio RS R3TRMC Motorsport2:17:17.9
2.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage IvániconRenault Clio RS R3TEscudería A. Ferrol2:19:46.9
3.flagSánchez Garrido David - Batista José ÁngeliconRenault Clio RS R3TEscudería Maspalomas2:27:10.8
flag
ERC #1ERC 2 #1ERC 3 #1ERC Ladies #1Spain #1 (coef 1,5)Canary Islands #1European Clio R3T - Iberia #1 (coef 1,5)
10. 3. – 12. 3. 2016 • entries/finish - 93/78 • asphalt 215,20 km - (cancelled 2,20 km)
1.flagCruz Enrique - Bonilla AridayiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Copi Sport2:13:27.2
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R52:13:52.4
3.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconFord Fiesta R5Lotos Rally Team2:14:25.1
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R52:13:52.4
2.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconFord Fiesta R5Lotos Rally Team2:14:25.1
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconCitroën DS3 R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:15:43.8
1.flagChuchała Wojciech - Dymurski DanieliconSubaru Impreza STi N15Subaru Poland Rally Team2:19:49.7
2.flagRanga Péter - Bán ViktoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTopp-Cars Rally Team2:23:27.5
3.flagScattolon Giacomo - Zanini PaoloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X2:23:32.2
1.flagHabaj Łukasz - Woś PiotriconPeugeot 208 R2Rallytechnology2:23:36.3
2.flagBessenyey Zoltán - Berendi DávidiconRenault Clio RS R3TEurosol Racing Team Hungary2:26:13.1
3.flagGryc Tomasz - Kuśnierz MichałiconPeugeot 208 R2Rallytechnology2:26:40.9
1.flagFalcón Emma - Peñate RogelioiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxCopi Sport2:28:47.3
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - González Delgado EduardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol2:15:04.6
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconCitroën DS3 R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:15:43.8
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8ACSM Rallye Team2:16:41.7
1.flagCruz Enrique - Bonilla AridayiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Copi Sport2:13:27.2
2.flagViera Alfonso P. - Pérez Rodríguez VíctoriconŠkoda Fabia WRCCopi Sport2:15:12.0
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconCitroën DS3 R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:15:43.8
1.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconRenault Clio RS R3TEscudería Cóbreces2:22:18.6
2.flagCima Artime Fran - Sosa Ojeda DanieliconRenault Clio RS R3T2:22:30.1
3.flagBessenyey Zoltán - Berendi DávidiconRenault Clio RS R3TEurosol Racing Team Hungary2:26:13.1
flag
Spain #2 (coef 1,5)Canary Islands #2Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #2
17. 4. – 18. 4. 2015, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 80/46 • asphalt 180,02 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Auto-Laca Competicion1:52:16.3
2.flagMartín Armide - Parada VictoriconFerrari 360 RallyAuto-Laca Competicion1:52:34.4
3.flagViera Alfonso P. - Pérez Rodríguez VíctoriconŠkoda Fabia WRCCopi Sport1:53:18.8
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Auto-Laca Competicion1:52:16.3
2.flagMartín Armide - Parada VictoriconFerrari 360 RallyAuto-Laca Competicion1:52:34.4
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Auto-Laca Competicion1:54:56.8
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Auto-Laca Competicion1:52:16.3
2.flagMartín Armide - Parada VictoriconFerrari 360 RallyAuto-Laca Competicion1:52:34.4
3.flagViera Alfonso P. - Pérez Rodríguez VíctoriconŠkoda Fabia WRCCopi Sport1:53:18.8
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:58:34.0
2.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport2:18:02.7
flag
Spain #1 (coef 1,5)Canary Islands #1Renault 2RM (E) #1Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #1
27. 3. – 29. 3. 2014, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 49/31 • asphalt 183,32 km
1.flagAuriol Didier - Giraudet DenisiconCitroën Xsara WRCCanarias Sport Club1:54:01.5
2.flagCruz Enrique - Bonilla AridayiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Copi Sport1:56:14.9
3.flagLemes Yeray - Sosa Ojeda DanieliconFerrari 360 RallyAuto-Laca Competicion1:56:26.9
1.flagCruz Enrique - Bonilla AridayiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Copi Sport1:56:14.9
2.flagLemes Yeray - Sosa Ojeda DanieliconFerrari 360 RallyAuto-Laca Competicion1:56:26.9
3.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport2:00:28.7
1.flagCruz Enrique - Bonilla AridayiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Copi Sport1:56:14.9
2.flagLemes Yeray - Sosa Ojeda DanieliconFerrari 360 RallyAuto-Laca Competicion1:56:26.9
3.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconBMW M3 E302:00:27.7
1.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport2:00:28.7
2.flagMendoza Juan César - Godinho OmariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Toyota ENMA2:36:22.2
flag
ERC #3ERC Production Cup #3ERC 2WD #3ERC Ladies #1Spain #1 (coef 1,5)Canary Islands #1Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #1
21. 3. – 23. 3. 2013, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 66/38 • asphalt 236,98 km
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:24:30.9
2.flagBreen Craig - Nagle PauliconPeugeot 207 S2000Saintéloc Peugeot Rally Academy2:26:23.3
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TCanarias Sport Club2:27:49.8
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:24:30.9
2.flagBreen Craig - Nagle PauliconPeugeot 207 S2000Saintéloc Peugeot Rally Academy2:26:23.3
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TCanarias Sport Club2:27:49.8
1.flagAigner Andreas - Heigl JürgeniconSubaru Impreza STi R4Stohl Racing2:31:21.7
2.flagBonnefis Germain - Fournier OliviericonRenault Mégane RSRenault Sport Technologies2:33:01.9
3.flagConsani Robert - Gorczyca ThibauticonRenault Mégane RSRenault Sport Technologies2:36:28.6
1.flagAntxustegi Gorka - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Motor Ibérica2:33:52.5
2.flagBessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás JuliannaiconHonda Civic Type-R R3Eurosol - Honda Civic Type R2:38:53.5
3.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel BernhardiconSuzuki Swift S16002:39:21.3
1.flagStratieva Ekaterina - Boni VeronicaiconCitroën C2 R2 Max2:58:07.1
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TCanarias Sport Club2:27:49.8
2.flagFuster Miguel - Cué DanieliconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion2:29:01.8
3.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6ACSM Rallye Team2:30:46.2
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TCanarias Sport Club2:27:49.8
2.flagCapdevila Fernando - Rivero DavidiconFord Focus RS WRC '06Copi Sport2:28:02.3
3.flagFuster Miguel - Cué DanieliconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion2:29:01.8
1.flagPérez Jonathan - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport2:31:25.3
2.flagViera Alfonso P. - Pérez Rodríguez VíctoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport2:33:38.7
3.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Velasco EnriqueiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X2:36:42.3
flag
IRC #2European Rally Cup South #2 (coef 10)Spain #1Canary Islands #1Challenge Twingo R2 (E) #1 (coef 1,5)Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #1
15. 3. – 17. 3. 2012, Las Palmas • entries/finish - 67/48 • asphalt 240,92 km
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:21:46.5
2.flagMikkelsen Andreas - Fløene OlaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda UK2:22:14.8
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion2:24:11.8
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:21:46.5
2.flagMikkelsen Andreas - Fløene OlaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda UK2:22:14.8
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Canarias Sport Club2:25:00.1
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:21:46.5
2.flagMikkelsen Andreas - Fløene OlaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda UK2:22:14.8
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Canarias Sport Club2:25:00.1
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion2:24:11.8
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Canarias Sport Club2:25:00.1
3.flagVallejo Sergio - López Marín RamóniconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense2:25:11.7
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Canarias Sport Club2:25:00.1
2.flagCapdevila Fernando - Rivero DavidiconFord Focus RS WRC '062:27:41.6
3.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconBMW M3 E302:31:48.8
1.flagDiego Marcos B. - Diego VicenteiconRenault Twingo RS R2C.D. Peñucas2:44:24.6
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconRenault Twingo RS R22:49:15.1
3.flagAragonés Francisco Luis - Bañobre CukoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Ourense2:50:36.6
flag
IRC #2European Rally Cup South #1 (coef 10)Spain #2Canary Islands #2 (coef 12)Challenge Twingo R2 (E) #2Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #2
14. 4. – 16. 4. 2011, Las Palmas • entries/finish - 71/55 • asphalt 190,59 km - (cancelled 23,07 km)
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport1:40:38.1
2.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport1:40:39.6
3.flagNeuville Thierry - Gilsoul NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux1:40:46.3
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport1:40:38.1
2.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport1:40:39.6
3.flagNeuville Thierry - Gilsoul NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux1:40:46.3
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport1:40:38.1
2.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport1:40:39.6
3.flagNeuville Thierry - Gilsoul NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux1:40:46.3
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A1:41:37.0
2.flagMagalhães Bruno - Grave PauloiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Portugal1:42:27.9
3.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconFord Fiesta S2000RMC Motorsport1:42:48.2
1.flagLorenzo Marco - Gómez NéstoriconFord Focus RS WRC '061:43:18.1
2.flagViera Alfonso P. - Pérez Rodríguez VíctoriconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.61:43:38.2
3.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconBMW M3 E301:48:33.0
1.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconRenault Twingo RS R2AMP Classic Team1:55:11.3
2.flagGracia Rubén - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconRenault Twingo RS R21:55:35.4
3.flagBallesteros Roberto - Fernández Silva FernandoiconRenault Twingo RS R21:55:40.5
1.flagMantecón Eugenio - Noriega AlejandroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:48:56.2
flag
IRC #4European Rally Cup South #1 (coef 10)Spain #2Canary Islands #2 (coef 12)Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #2
29. 4. – 1. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 59/42 • asphalt 221,59 km - (cancelled 7,80 km)
1.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:12:27.4
2.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:12:35.5
3.flagWilks Guy - Pugh PhiliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda UK2:13:03.8
1.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:12:27.4
2.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:12:35.5
3.flagWilks Guy - Pugh PhiliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda UK2:13:03.8
1.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:12:27.4
2.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:12:35.5
3.flagWilks Guy - Pugh PhiliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda UK2:13:03.8
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.62:14:00.5
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S20002:14:52.5
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Motor Ibérica2:19:32.4
1.flagViera Alfonso P. - Pérez Rodríguez VíctoriconFord Focus RS WRC '062:13:54.1
2.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconBMW M3 E302:19:57.7
3.flagBarrios José Luis - Rivero EloyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STiEscudería Aterura2:25:40.2
1.flagCima Artime Fran - Noriega AlejandroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X2:20:15.2
2.flagGracia Rubén - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X2:22:33.9
flag
European Rally Cup South #1 (coef 10)Spain #2Canary Islands #2 (coef 10)Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #2Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #2
23. 4. – 25. 4. 2009 • entries/finish - 68/43 • asphalt 220,45 km
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense2:13:23.9
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A2:14:24.1
3.flagConcepción Santiago - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.62:15:12.1
1.flagMartín Armide - Rodríguez Rivero AlejandroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXIMEX Laca Competicion2:19:57.5
2.flagBarrios José Luis - Rivero EloyiconSubaru Impreza STi2:29:31.9
3.flagMendoza Victor M. - Vega Delgado FranciscoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Aterura2:31:15.7
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense2:13:23.9
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A2:14:24.1
3.flagConcepción Santiago - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.62:15:12.1
1.flagConcepción Santiago - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.62:15:12.1
2.flagMartín Armide - Rodríguez Rivero AlejandroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXIMEX Laca Competicion2:19:57.5
3.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconBMW M3 E30Escudería Aterura2:23:34.7
1.flagVallín Esteban - Cué DanieliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4A.C. Principado de Asturias2:37:47.1
2.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - Veloso MarcosiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk42:39:06.8
3.flagRey Vázquez Pablo - Uzal MigueliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Escudería A. Ferrol2:40:27.9
1.flagLemes Yeray - Vega SamueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXIMEX Laca Competicion2:17:48.8
2.flagMartín Armide - Rodríguez Rivero AlejandroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXIMEX Laca Competicion2:19:57.5
flag
European Rally Cup South #2 (coef 5)Spain #2 (coef 1,5)Canary Islands #2 (coef 10)Nissan 350 Z (E) #2Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #2
18. 4. – 19. 4. 2008, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 60/40 • asphalt 205,86 km - (cancelled 21,51 km)
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:55:21.2
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:55:50.0
3.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:56:39.0
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:55:50.0
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:56:39.0
3.flagGarré Óscar - Carrera CándidoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España2:01:07.7
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:55:21.2
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:55:50.0
3.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:56:39.0
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:55:50.0
2.flagViera Alfonso P. - Pérez Rodríguez VíctoriconFord Focus RS WRC '06Copi Sport1:57:08.3
3.flagTorres José Antonio - García MahyiconRenault Clio R32:02:03.5
1.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan CarlosiconNissan 350 Z2:04:59.7
2.flagGracia Rubén - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconNissan 350 Z2:18:43.3
flag
European Rally Cup WestSpain #2Canary Islands #2 (coef 10)Desafío Peugeot (E) #2Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E)
26. 4. – 28. 4. 2007, Las Palmas • entries/finish - ?/54 • asphalt 194,04 km
1.flagMonzón Luis - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Sport España2:03:34.2
2.flagPonce Antonio - González Dávila RubéniconŠkoda Fabia WRCEscudería Maspalomas2:06:16.5
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense2:06:49.6
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Auto España2:07:35.8
2.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCalm Competicio2:09:12.7
3.flagMartín Armide - Martin JaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIIMEX Laca Competicion2:10:41.0
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense2:06:49.6
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Auto España2:07:35.8
3.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCalm Competicio2:09:12.7
1.flagMonzón Luis - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Sport España2:03:34.2
2.flagPonce Antonio - González Dávila RubéniconŠkoda Fabia WRCEscudería Maspalomas2:06:16.5
3.flagGarcía Mastaglio David - Guerra BernardinoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiEscudería Maspalomas2:06:58.2
1.flagGarré Óscar - Carrera CándidoiconPeugeot 206 XSEscudería Rias Baixas2:19:33.2
2.flagMartí Jordi - Sánchez GabrieliconPeugeot 206 XS2:19:51.1
3.flagVallín Esteban - Busta FerminiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias2:20:20.2
flag
European Rally Cup South #1 (coef 5)Spain #2Canary Islands #2 (coef 10)Desafío Peugeot (E) #2
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2006 • entries/finish - 55/34 • asphalt 186,62 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconRenault Clio S1600IMEX Laca Competicion1:58:49.2
2.flagSolà Dani - Amigò Colón XaviericonCitroën C2 S1600Auto-Laca Competicion1:59:01.6
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconRenault Clio S1600Escudería Ourense1:59:33.4
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconRenault Clio S1600IMEX Laca Competicion1:58:49.2
2.flagSolà Dani - Amigò Colón XaviericonCitroën C2 S1600Auto-Laca Competicion1:59:01.6
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconRenault Clio S1600Escudería Ourense1:59:33.4
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconRenault Clio S1600IMEX Laca Competicion1:58:49.2
2.flagSolà Dani - Amigò Colón XaviericonCitroën C2 S1600Auto-Laca Competicion1:59:01.6
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconRenault Clio S1600Escudería Ourense1:59:33.4
1.flagTorres José Antonio - García MahyiconRenault Mégane MaxiEscudería Zapatera Sport1:45:14.2
2.flagGarcía Mastaglio David - Guerra BernardinoiconPeugeot 306 Maxi1:46:14.2
3.flagSuárez Francisco José - Quintero Mario JesúsiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:52:11.1
1.flagBasols Aguilera Josep - Haro AlexiconPeugeot 206 XS2:08:57.8
2.flagSegura Emilio - Varon MaribeliconPeugeot 206 XSAutomóvil Club Castellón2:09:01.2
3.flagEntrecanales Eloy - Odriozola BorjaiconPeugeot 206 XS2:10:08.6
Regional Rally finished one Special Stage before final of Rally.
flag
European Rally Cup West #2 (coef 5)Spain #2Canary Islands #2 (coef 10)Desafío Peugeot (E)
15. 4. – 16. 4. 2005 • entries/finish - 115/73 • asphalt 206,28 km - (cancelled 7,52 km)
1.flagVinyes Joan - Lorza XaviericonPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:10:16.5
2.flagSordo Dani - Martí MarciconCitroën C2 S1600Auto Gomas Cantabria2:11:08.6
3.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:12:49.6
1.flagVinyes Joan - Lorza XaviericonPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:10:16.5
2.flagSordo Dani - Martí MarciconCitroën C2 S1600Auto Gomas Cantabria2:11:08.6
3.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:12:49.6
1.flagVinyes Joan - Lorza XaviericonPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:10:16.5
2.flagSordo Dani - Martí MarciconCitroën C2 S1600Auto Gomas Cantabria2:11:08.6
3.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:12:49.6
1.flagGarcía Mastaglio David - Guerra BernardinoiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo22:14:04.9
2.flagDelgado Víctor J. - Santana JaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Teide Ract2:16:49.1
3.flagSuárez Francisco José - Quintero Mario JesúsiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Teide Ract2:17:18.3
1.flagRamírez Jonás - Rivero EloyiconPeugeot 206 XSC.D. Jafsport2:24:14.2
2.flagGuillén Isaac - Barceló PilariconPeugeot 206 XSMontbui Racing Valles2:24:39.6
3.flagEntrecanales Eloy - Odriozola BorjaiconPeugeot 206 XS2:25:29.6
flag
European Rally Cup West #2 (coef 5)Spain #2 (coef 10)Canary Islands #2 (coef 10)Desafío Peugeot (E) #2
15. 4. – 17. 4. 2004 • entries/finish - 87/62 • asphalt 215,65 km
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconToyota Corolla WRCCanarias Sport Club2:21:31.2
2.flagKankkunen Juha - Repo JuhaiconToyota Corolla WRCCanarias Sport Club2:22:39.3
3.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa RaqueliconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:24:18.8
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa RaqueliconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:24:18.8
2.flagPonce Antonio - González Dávila RubéniconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarEscudería Aterura2:24:23.5
3.flagVinyes Joan - Lorza XaviericonPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:25:13.7
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa RaqueliconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:24:18.8
2.flagVinyes Joan - Lorza XaviericonPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:25:13.7
3.flagPiñón José - Peñate RogelioiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España2:25:45.7
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconToyota Corolla WRCCanarias Sport Club2:21:31.2
2.flagKankkunen Juha - Repo JuhaiconToyota Corolla WRCCanarias Sport Club2:22:39.3
3.flagPonce Antonio - González Dávila RubéniconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarEscudería Aterura2:24:23.5
1.flagVidal Amador - Lema Vidal FranciscoiconPeugeot 206 XSEscudería AR Vidal Racing2:36:29.9
2.flagColldecarrera David - Lozano XaviericonPeugeot 206 XS2:36:47.8
3.flagMontejano Raúl - Pujadas JaumeiconPeugeot 206 XS2:36:51.5
flag
ERC #9 (coef 20)Spain #2Canary Islands #2 (coef 10)
11. 4. – 12. 4. 2003 • entries/finish - 38/20 • asphalt 281,74 km
1.flagCampos Miguel - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Total Silver Team SG3:02:31.0
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarAuto-Laca Competicion3:08:35.6
3.flagPonce Antonio - González Dávila RubéniconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarEscudería Aterura3:10:06.2
1.flagCampos Miguel - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Total Silver Team SG3:02:31.0
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarAuto-Laca Competicion3:08:35.6
3.flagPonce Antonio - González Dávila RubéniconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarEscudería Aterura3:10:06.2
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarAuto-Laca Competicion3:08:35.6
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconFiat Punto S1600Fiat Auto España3:12:04.1
3.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconVolkswagen Polo S1600Escudería Aterura3:12:54.1
1.flagPonce Antonio - González Dávila RubéniconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarEscudería Aterura3:10:06.2
2.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconVolkswagen Polo S1600Escudería Aterura3:12:54.1
3.flagGarcía Mastaglio David - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconCitroën Saxo Kit Car3:12:55.6
flag
ERC #7 (coef 20)Spain #1Canary Islands #2
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2002, Maspalomas • entries/finish - 40/25 • asphalt 292,05 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara WRCCitroën Sport3:09:55.0
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 206 WRCConcesionarios Peugeot3:11:11.2
3.flagAlonso Flavio - Arencibia VidaliconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo33RO Sport Club3:12:19.7
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara WRCCitroën Sport3:09:55.0
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 206 WRCConcesionarios Peugeot3:11:11.2
3.flagAlonso Flavio - Arencibia VidaliconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo33RO Sport Club3:12:19.7
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara WRCCitroën Sport3:09:55.0
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 206 WRCConcesionarios Peugeot3:11:11.2
3.flagAlonso Flavio - Arencibia VidaliconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo33RO Sport Club3:12:19.7
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 206 WRCConcesionarios Peugeot3:11:11.2
2.flagAlonso Flavio - Arencibia VidaliconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo33RO Sport Club3:12:19.7
3.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconVolkswagen Golf IV Kit CarEscudería Aterura3:21:53.2
flag
ERC #9 (coef 20)Spain #2 (coef 6)Canary Islands #2 (coef 10)
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2001 • entries/finish - 55/40 • asphalt 285,32 km
1.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - Sanchís AlbertoiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Seat Sport3:01:52.9
2.flagAlonso Flavio - Arencibia VidaliconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo23RO Sport Club3:02:22.5
3.flagAvero Ricardo - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara Kit CarEscudería Daute-Realejos3:03:40.8
1.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - Sanchís AlbertoiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Seat Sport3:01:52.9
2.flagAlonso Flavio - Arencibia VidaliconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo23RO Sport Club3:02:22.5
3.flagAvero Ricardo - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara Kit CarEscudería Daute-Realejos3:03:40.8
1.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - Sanchís AlbertoiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Seat Sport3:01:52.9
2.flagAlonso Flavio - Arencibia VidaliconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo23RO Sport Club3:02:22.5
3.flagAvero Ricardo - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara Kit CarEscudería Daute-Realejos3:03:40.8
1.flagAlonso Flavio - Arencibia VidaliconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo23RO Sport Club3:02:22.5
2.flagAvero Ricardo - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara Kit CarEscudería Daute-Realejos3:03:40.8
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Sport España3:05:09.3
flag
ERC #9 (coef 20)Spain #2 (coef 6)Canary Islands #2 (coef 10)
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2000, Maspalomas • entries/finish - 60/43 • asphalt 272,17 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Sport2:48:47.6
2.flagThiry Bruno - Prévot StéphaneiconCitroën Xsara Kit CarAutomobiles Citroën2:50:36.1
3.flagAvero Ricardo - Pérez José GregorioiconCitroën ZX Kit CarEscudería Teide Ract2:53:32.2
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Sport2:48:47.6
2.flagThiry Bruno - Prévot StéphaneiconCitroën Xsara Kit CarAutomobiles Citroën2:50:36.1
3.flagAvero Ricardo - Pérez José GregorioiconCitroën ZX Kit CarEscudería Teide Ract2:53:32.2
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Sport2:48:47.6
2.flagAvero Ricardo - Pérez José GregorioiconCitroën ZX Kit CarEscudería Teide Ract2:53:32.2
3.flagBrito Pérez José "El Sobrino" - González Dávila RubéniconPeugeot 306 MaxiEscudería Telde2:54:50.3
1.flagAvero Ricardo - Pérez José GregorioiconCitroën ZX Kit CarEscudería Teide Ract2:53:32.2
2.flagBrito Pérez José "El Sobrino" - González Dávila RubéniconPeugeot 306 MaxiEscudería Telde2:54:50.3
3.flagPicar Gregorio - Pérez Rodríguez VíctoriconFord Escort WRCMas Motor Ford2:57:17.9
flag
ERC #8 (coef 20)Spain #1 (coef 8)Canary Islands #1Desafío Peugeot (E) #1 (coef 8)
26. 3. – 27. 3. 1999, Las Palmas • entries/finish - 73/50 • asphalt 304,16 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania3:20:29.8
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot3:22:21.8
3.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconPeugeot 306 MaxiEscudería Aterura3:25:28.2
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania3:20:29.8
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot3:22:21.8
3.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconPeugeot 306 MaxiEscudería Aterura3:25:28.2
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania3:20:29.8
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot3:22:21.8
3.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconPeugeot 306 MaxiEscudería Aterura3:25:28.2
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot3:22:21.8
2.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconPeugeot 306 MaxiEscudería Aterura3:25:28.2
3.flagPicar Gregorio - Castro AndrésiconFord Escort WRCRed Ford de Canarias3:30:51.5
1.flagSolís Roberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonPeugeot 106 Rallye3:48:17.1
2.flagAlonso Flavio - Pérez Rodríguez VíctoriconPeugeot 106 Rallye3:49:10.8
3.flagSabán Leonardo - Ocariz María VictoriaiconPeugeot 106 RallyeJLM Team3:50:16.9
flag
ERC #5 (coef 20)Spain #1 (coef 8)Canary Islands #1Desafío Peugeot (E) #1 (coef 8)Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E)
13. 3. – 14. 3. 1998, Las Palmas • entries/finish - 81/54 • asphalt 328,28 km
1.flagPanizzi Gilles - Panizzi HervéiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España3:30:56.7
2.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX Kit CarCitroën Hispania3:33:21.3
3.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España3:34:14.5
1.flagPanizzi Gilles - Panizzi HervéiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España3:30:56.7
2.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX Kit CarCitroën Hispania3:33:21.3
3.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España3:34:14.5
1.flagPanizzi Gilles - Panizzi HervéiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España3:30:56.7
2.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX Kit CarCitroën Hispania3:33:21.3
3.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España3:34:14.5
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Escudería Aterura3:34:54.1
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconRenault Mégane Maxi3:35:59.8
3.flagPonce Antonio - García Berriel SebastiániconCitroën ZX 16SEscudería Teide Ract3:47:02.7
flag
ERC #4 (coef 20)Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento #1Spain #1 (coef 8)Canary IslandsDesafío Peugeot (E) #1
6. 3. – 8. 3. 1997, Maspalomas • entries/finish - 56/38 • asphalt 341,38 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX Kit CarCitroën Hispania3:30:28
2.flagThiry Bruno - Prévot StéphaneiconFord Escort RS CosworthR.A.S. Sport3:31:28
3.flagKankkunen Juha - Repo JuhaiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL3:33:14
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX Kit CarCitroën Hispania3:30:28
2.flagThiry Bruno - Prévot StéphaneiconFord Escort RS CosworthR.A.S. Sport3:31:28
3.flagKankkunen Juha - Repo JuhaiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL3:33:14
1.flagBallestrero Valter - Arena NicolaiconFiat Cinquecento SportingPentathlon Autosport4:14:33
2.flagCols Larry - Droeven PhilippeiconFiat Cinquecento SportingRoyale Ecurie Ardennes4:21:40
3.flagBenedict Waldemar - Doret ThomasiconFiat Cinquecento Sporting4:27:07
1.flagPuras Jesús - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX Kit CarCitroën Hispania3:30:28
2.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso Fernández FelipeiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España3:35:14
3.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Escort Kit CarFord España3:37:23
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Escudería Aterura3:33:19
2.flagPicar Gregorio - Pérez Rodríguez VíctoriconFord Escort RS CosworthRed Ford de Canarias3:40:59
3.flagAlonso Flavio - Eguren Ignacio A.iconFord Escort RS CosworthRed Ford de Canarias3:47:22
1.flagSanfilippo Ignacio - Ricarte Josep MaríaiconPeugeot 106 RallyeClub Jarama RACE4:04:18
2.flagSabán Leonardo - Nazábal EzequieliconPeugeot 106 RallyeA.D. Desguaces La Torre4:05:02
3.flagVidal Amador - Mosquera López RobertoiconPeugeot 106 RallyeEscudería La Coruña4:05:51
flag
ERC #4 (coef 20)Spain #1 (coef 7)Canary Islands #1Desafío Peugeot (E) #1
22. 3. – 23. 3. 1996, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 78/51 • asphalt 339,38 km
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconToyota Celica GT-FourEscudería Aterura3:46:44
2.flagDelecour François - Grataloup DanieliconFord Escort RS CosworthEscudería Drago Rallye3:49:01
3.flagBertone Enrico - Chiapponi MassimoiconFord Escort RS CosworthCzech National Team3:49:12
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconToyota Celica GT-FourEscudería Aterura3:46:44
2.flagDelecour François - Grataloup DanieliconFord Escort RS CosworthEscudería Drago Rallye3:49:01
3.flagBertone Enrico - Chiapponi MassimoiconFord Escort RS CosworthCzech National Team3:49:12
1.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania3:50:48
2.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Escort RS 2000 MKVIRed Ford4:02:01
3.flagAlonso Flavio - Eguren Ignacio A.iconFord Escort RS CosworthRed Ford de Canarias4:04:07
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconToyota Celica GT-FourEscudería Aterura3:46:44
2.flagPonce Antonio - García Berriel SebastiániconMitsubishi Galant VR-4Escudería Aterura3:55:14
3.flagPicar Gregorio - Pérez Rodríguez VíctoriconFord Escort RS CosworthRed Ford de Canarias3:55:44
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 106 Rallye4:18:39
2.flagSanfilippo Ignacio - Incera EduardoiconPeugeot 106 Rallye4:19:26
3.flagFrau Alberto - Sabater VicenteiconPeugeot 106 Rallye4:25:12
Only 25 teams take points to ERC, the rest hadn't autorized tyres to compete in ERC.
flag
ERC #7 (coef 20)Spain #1 (coef 7)Canary Islands #1Desafío Peugeot (E) #1Clio Cup (E) #1
24. 3. – 25. 3. 1995, Las Palmas • entries/finish - 82/45 • asphalt 338,60 km
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW M3 E30Escudería Aterura3:41:49
2.flagPicar Gregorio - Pérez Rodríguez VíctoriconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:42:13
3.flagPuras Jesús - Romaní ÁlexiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania3:43:35
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW M3 E30Escudería Aterura3:41:49
2.flagPicar Gregorio - Pérez Rodríguez VíctoriconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:42:13
3.flagPuras Jesús - Romaní ÁlexiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania3:43:35
1.flagPuras Jesús - Romaní ÁlexiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania3:43:35
2.flagGómez Marco Oriol - Martí MarciconRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Competicion3:45:26
3.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 106 RallyePeugeot Sport España3:55:28
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW M3 E30Escudería Aterura3:41:49
2.flagPicar Gregorio - Pérez Rodríguez VíctoriconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:42:13
3.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonNissan Sunny GTI-REscudería Drago Rallye3:47:33
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 106 Rallye4:13:48
2.flagMuniente Manuel - Pujol GuifréiconPeugeot 106 RallyeGamace MC Competición4:16:35
3.flagSerracanta Jordi - Serracanta PauiconPeugeot 106 RallyeGamace MC Competición4:16:35
1.flagAzcona Javier - Vittorini InmaiconRenault Clio WilliamsEscudería San Fermín4:03:39
2.flagÁvila Ricardo - González Dávila RubéniconRenault Clio WilliamsEscudería Aterura4:05:12
3.flagPadilla Carlos - Rodríguez Hernández HeribertoiconRenault Clio Williams4:06:50
flag
ERC #7 (coef 10)Spain #1 (coef 7)Canary Islands #1Desafío Peugeot (E) #1
25. 3. – 26. 3. 1994, Las Palmas • entries/finish - 78/50 • asphalt 304,16 km
1.flagMonzón Luis - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonFord Escort RS CosworthEscudería Telde3:16:19
2.flagTrelles Gustavo - Del Buono JorgeiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleJolly Club3:18:08
3.flagPasquali Vanio - Tedeschini LucianoiconFord Escort RS CosworthPro Motor Sport3:18:39
1.flagMonzón Luis - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonFord Escort RS CosworthEscudería Telde3:16:19
2.flagTrelles Gustavo - Del Buono JorgeiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleJolly Club3:18:08
3.flagPasquali Vanio - Tedeschini LucianoiconFord Escort RS CosworthPro Motor Sport3:18:39
1.flagGómez Marco Oriol - Martí MarciconRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Competicion3:24:07
2.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Romaní ÁlexiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España3:27:25
3.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España3:29:43
1.flagMonzón Luis - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonFord Escort RS CosworthEscudería Telde3:16:19
2.flagPonce Antonio - García Berriel SebastiániconMitsubishi Galant VR-4Escudería Aterura3:22:47
3.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Déniz José CarlosiconNissan Sunny GTI-RRocar Motorsport3:27:53
1.flagSerracanta Jordi - Serracanta PauiconPeugeot 106 Rallye3:55:31
2.flagMesalles Alfredo - del Barrio CarlosiconPeugeot 106 RallyeGamace MC Competición3:58:32
3.flagOjeda José Angel - Lorenzo AngeliconPeugeot 106 Rallye4:03:10
flag
ERC #6 (coef 10)Spain #1 (coef 7)Canary IslandsDesafío Peugeot (E) #1
26. 3. – 27. 3. 1993, Las Palmas • entries/finish - 71/36 • asphalt 314,39 km
1.flagTrelles Gustavo - Del Buono JorgeiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:22:54
2.flagBertone Enrico - Chiapponi MassimoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:25:01
3.flagPicar Gregorio - Castro AndrésiconFord Escort RS CosworthSauermann Ford3:30:41
1.flagTrelles Gustavo - Del Buono JorgeiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:22:54
2.flagBertone Enrico - Chiapponi MassimoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:25:01
3.flagPicar Gregorio - Castro AndrésiconFord Escort RS CosworthSauermann Ford3:30:41
1.flagPicar Gregorio - Castro AndrésiconFord Escort RS CosworthSauermann Ford3:30:41
2.flagCima Francisco - Martínez JacintoiconRenault Clio 16VCimauto Sport3:32:47
3.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España3:32:58
1.flagPicar Gregorio - Castro AndrésiconFord Escort RS CosworthSauermann Ford3:30:41
2.flagOjeda José Angel - Lorenzo AngeliconHonda CivicEscudería Maspalomas3:48:45
3.flagÁvila Ricardo - Lorenzo Juan I.iconHonda Civic3:51:55
1.flagGuixeras David - del Barrio CarlosiconPeugeot 309 GTI 16Gamace MC Competición3:47:10
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPeugeot 309 GTI 16Escudería Miño-Lugo3:47:51
3.flagNavarro José - Lozano Francisco J.iconPeugeot 309 GTI 16A.I.A3:58:26
flag
ERC #7 (coef 10)Spain #1 (coef 9)Canary Islands
26. 3. – 28. 3. 1992, Las Palmas • entries/finish - 72/50 • asphalt 257,50 km
1.flagLiatti Piero - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VA.R.T. Engineering2:48:24
2.flagPonce José María - Déniz José CarlosiconBMW M3 E302:49:49
3.flagHolzer Ronald - Wicha KlausiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:49:52
1.flagLiatti Piero - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VA.R.T. Engineering2:48:24
2.flagPonce José María - Déniz José CarlosiconBMW M3 E302:49:49
3.flagHolzer Ronald - Wicha KlausiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:49:52
1.flagPonce José María - Déniz José CarlosiconBMW M3 E302:49:49
2.flagAvero Ricardo - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonMitsubishi Galant VR-42:52:34
3.flagPonce Antonio - García Berriel SebastiániconBMW M32:58:00
1.flagPonce José María - Déniz José CarlosiconBMW M3 E302:49:49
2.flagAvero Ricardo - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonMitsubishi Galant VR-42:52:34
3.flagPonce Antonio - García Berriel SebastiániconBMW M32:58:00
flag
ERC #9 (coef 10)Spain #2 (coef 9)Canary Islands
21. 3. – 23. 3. 1991, Las Palmas • entries/finish - 61/34 • asphalt 355,00 km
1.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Imerito MaurizioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL3:52:28
2.flagLiatti Piero - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VA.R.T. Engineering3:53:10
3.flagTrelles Gustavo - Ivetich RicardoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V3:57:33
1.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Imerito MaurizioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL3:52:28
2.flagLiatti Piero - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VA.R.T. Engineering3:53:10
3.flagTrelles Gustavo - Ivetich RicardoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V3:57:33
1.flagTrelles Gustavo - Ivetich RicardoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V3:57:33
2.flagPonce José María - Déniz José CarlosiconBMW M3 E303:59:35
3.flagDiego Pedro Javier - Muguerza IcíariconLancia Delta Integrale 16V4:07:29
1.flagPonce José María - Déniz José CarlosiconBMW M3 E303:59:35
2.flagRivero José Luis - Cruz Juan J.iconFord Sierra RS Cosworth4:10:39
3.flagPonce Antonio - Yánez OrlandoiconBMW M3 E304:14:40
flag
ERC #40 (coef 10)Spain #10 (coef 9)Canary Islands
25. 10. – 27. 10. 1990, Las Palmas • entries/finish - 67/35 • asphalt 366,10 km
1.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW4:03:57
2.flagBertone Enrico - Imerito GianfrancoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL4:05:43
3.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconAlfa Romeo 75 V64:06:10
1.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW4:03:57
2.flagBertone Enrico - Imerito GianfrancoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL4:05:43
3.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconAlfa Romeo 75 V64:06:10
1.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW4:03:57
2.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconAlfa Romeo 75 V64:06:10
3.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW M3 E304:07:11
1.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconAlfa Romeo 75 V64:06:10
2.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW M3 E304:07:11
3.flagMonzón Luis - Rodríguez Muñoz José ManueliconFord Sierra RS Cosworth4:10:42
flag
ERC #42 (coef 10)Spain #10 (coef 9)Canary Islands
25. 10. – 29. 10. 1989, Las Palmas • entries/finish - 69/41 • asphalt 377,92 km
1.flagSainz Carlos - Moya LuisiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Team Europe4:15:01
2.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW M3 E304:19:02
3.flagFerrecchi Maurizio - Ledda DonatellaiconLancia Delta IntegraleH.F. Grifone SRL4:23:00
1.flagSainz Carlos - Moya LuisiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Team Europe4:15:01
2.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW M3 E304:19:02
3.flagFerrecchi Maurizio - Ledda DonatellaiconLancia Delta IntegraleH.F. Grifone SRL4:23:00
1.flagSainz Carlos - Moya LuisiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Team Europe4:15:01
2.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW M3 E304:19:02
3.flagCarlos - Rodríguez Hernández HeribertoiconMercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V4:31:57
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW M3 E304:19:02
2.flagCarlos - Rodríguez Hernández HeribertoiconMercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V4:31:57
3.flagPonce Antonio - Morales Estupiñán ManueliconBMW M3 E304:36:21
flag
ERC #43 (coef 3)Spain #9 (coef 8)Canary Islands
29. 10. – 31. 10. 1988, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 72/35 • asphalt 385,74 km
1.flagSainz Carlos - Moya LuisiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth4:21:53
2.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale4:24:31
3.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Telefunken-BMW4:25:24
1.flagSainz Carlos - Moya LuisiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth4:21:53
2.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale4:24:31
3.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Telefunken-BMW4:25:24
1.flagSainz Carlos - Moya LuisiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth4:21:53
2.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale4:24:31
3.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Telefunken-BMW4:25:24
1.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconAlfa Romeo 75 V64:32:05
2.flagRivero José Luis - Cruz Juan J.iconMitsubishi Starion Turbo4:36:37
3.flagCarlos - Molina CarlosiconBMW 635 CSI4:41:18
flag
ERC #25 (coef 3)Spain #6 (coef 8)Canary Islands
9. 7. – 12. 7. 1987, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 71/36 • asphalt 375,00 km
1.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconFord Sierra RS CosworthMarlboro Rally Team4:09:08.0
2.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW M3 E30Sauermann Competición4:09:26.0
3.flagBassas Josep - Autet JosepiconBMW M3 E30Telefunken-BMW4:15:17.0
1.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconFord Sierra RS CosworthMarlboro Rally Team4:09:08.0
2.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW M3 E30Sauermann Competición4:09:26.0
3.flagBassas Josep - Autet JosepiconBMW M3 E30Telefunken-BMW4:15:17.0
1.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconFord Sierra RS CosworthMarlboro Rally Team4:09:08.0
2.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW M3 E30Sauermann Competición4:09:26.0
3.flagBassas Josep - Autet JosepiconBMW M3 E30Telefunken-BMW4:15:17.0
1.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW M3 E30Sauermann Competición4:09:26.0
2.flagCarlos - Molina CarlosiconBMW 635 CSISauermann Competición4:26:15.0
3.flagAlonso Orlando - León CarlosiconBMW 325iSauermann Competición4:28:22.0
flag
ERC #28 (coef 2)Spain #7 (coef 7)Canary Islands
4. 7. – 6. 7. 1986, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 70/36 • asphalt 288,00 km
1.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconRenault Maxi 5 TurboFASA Renault2:51:31.0
2.flagZanini Antonio - Autet JosepiconFord RS200Marlboro Rally Team2:52:55.0
3.flagMcRae Jimmy - Grindrod IaniconMG Metro 6R4Rothmans Rally Team2:53:11.0
1.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconRenault Maxi 5 TurboFASA Renault2:51:31.0
2.flagZanini Antonio - Autet JosepiconFord RS200Marlboro Rally Team2:52:55.0
3.flagMcRae Jimmy - Grindrod IaniconMG Metro 6R4Rothmans Rally Team2:53:11.0
1.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconRenault Maxi 5 TurboFASA Renault2:51:31.0
2.flagZanini Antonio - Autet JosepiconFord RS200Marlboro Rally Team2:52:55.0
3.flagFernández Beny - López Orozco JoséiconOpel Manta 400Opel Team España2:55:46.0
1.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconOpel Manta 400Escudería Drago Rallye2:56:14.0
2.flagEl Vaquero - Padrón MartíniconLancia 037 RallyLa Bamba Competición2:59:07.0
3.flagCapdevila Fernando - Cortecero MargaritaiconBMW 325i E30Sauermann Competición3:11:37.0
flag
ERC #24 (coef 2)Spain (coef 7)Canary Islands
14. 6. – 16. 6. 1985, Las Palmas • entries/finish - 79/44 • asphalt 291,00 km
1.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconRenault 5 Turbo2:56:59
2.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconLancia 037 RallyRACC Bendiberica2:57:57
3.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconOpel Manta 4002:59:53
1.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconRenault 5 Turbo2:56:59
2.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconLancia 037 RallyRACC Bendiberica2:57:57
3.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconOpel Manta 4002:59:53
1.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconRenault 5 Turbo2:56:59
2.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconLancia 037 RallyRACC Bendiberica2:57:57
3.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconOpel Manta 4002:59:53
1.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconOpel Manta 4002:59:53
2.flagCapdevila Fernando - Cortecero MargaritaiconBMW 635 CSI3:06:36
3.flagAcosta Guerrero Manuel - Rivero Suarez AntonioiconToyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE863:20:35
flag
ERC #44 (coef 1)Spain #9 (coef 7)Canary Islands
5. 10. – 7. 10. 1984, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 80/46 • asphalt 291,00 km
1.flagKaby Terry - Gormley KeviniconNissan 240 RSTeam Nissan Europe2:56:19.0
2.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconOpel Ascona 4002:57:17.0
3.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 SC3:00:59.0
1.flagKaby Terry - Gormley KeviniconNissan 240 RSTeam Nissan Europe2:56:19.0
2.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconOpel Ascona 4002:57:17.0
3.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 SC3:00:59.0
1.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconOpel Ascona 4002:57:17.0
2.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 SC3:00:59.0
3.flagPonce José María - Fernández IsabeliconBMW 635 CSI3:03:37.0
1.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconOpel Ascona 4002:57:17.0
2.flagPonce José María - Fernández IsabeliconBMW 635 CSI3:03:37.0
3.flagÁlvarez Santiago - León CarlosiconRenault 5 Turbo3:07:23.0
flag
ERC #40 (coef 1)Spain #15 (coef 6)Canary Islands
7. 10. – 9. 10. 1983, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 67/28 • asphalt 280,30 km
1.flagOrtiz Genito - Mínguez RamóniconRenault 5 TurboFASA Renault3:08:06
2.flagZanini Antonio - García Sánchez PedroiconTalbot Sunbeam LotusAutomobiles Talbot3:12:01
3.flagSnijers Patrick - Peeters LamberticonPorsche 911 SCBastos Rally Team3:14:18
1.flagOrtiz Genito - Mínguez RamóniconRenault 5 TurboFASA Renault3:08:06
2.flagZanini Antonio - García Sánchez PedroiconTalbot Sunbeam LotusAutomobiles Talbot3:12:01
3.flagSnijers Patrick - Peeters LamberticonPorsche 911 SCBastos Rally Team3:14:18
1.flagOrtiz Genito - Mínguez RamóniconRenault 5 TurboFASA Renault3:08:06
2.flagZanini Antonio - García Sánchez PedroiconTalbot Sunbeam LotusAutomobiles Talbot3:12:01
3.flagÁlvarez Santiago - León GaspariconRenault 5 Turbo3:21:02
1.flagÁlvarez Santiago - León GaspariconRenault 5 Turbo3:21:02
2.flagAcosta Guerrero Manuel - Rivero Suarez AntonioiconToyota Starlet3:28:13
3.flagGonzález Tomás - Domínguez Hernández Miguel ÁngeliconToyota Starlet3:29:45
flag
ERC #42 (coef 1)Spain #21 (coef 6)Canary Islands
1. 10. – 3. 10. 1982, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 58/38 • asphalt 306,00 km
1.flagOrtiz Genito - Barreras GuillermoiconRenault 5 TurboFASA Renault3:13:32.0
2.flagZanini Antonio - Sabater VictoriconTalbot Sunbeam LotusAutomobiles Talbot3:14:38.0
3.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SCRothmans Rally Team3:16:36.0
1.flagOrtiz Genito - Barreras GuillermoiconRenault 5 TurboFASA Renault3:13:32.0
2.flagZanini Antonio - Sabater VictoriconTalbot Sunbeam LotusAutomobiles Talbot3:14:38.0
3.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SCRothmans Rally Team3:16:36.0
1.flagOrtiz Genito - Barreras GuillermoiconRenault 5 TurboFASA Renault3:13:32.0
2.flagZanini Antonio - Sabater VictoriconTalbot Sunbeam LotusAutomobiles Talbot3:14:38.0
3.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SCRothmans Rally Team3:16:36.0
1.flagAlonso Orlando - Díaz PedroiconVolkswagen Golf GTi3:35:24.0
2.flagAcosta Guerrero Manuel - Andino José A.iconToyota Celica3:36:22.0
3.flagPérez Medardo - Medina José R.iconBMW 323iSauermann Competición3:39:47.0
flag
Spain #12 (coef 5)Canary Islands
2. 10. – 3. 10. 1981, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 59/34 • asphalt 122,20 km
1.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SC1:17:36.0
2.flagPérez Medardo - Alonso Prieto Juan JoséiconBMW 323i1:18:53.0
3.flagVillar Ricardo - Garret FedericoiconPorsche 911 SC1:19:50.0
1.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SC1:17:36.0
2.flagPérez Medardo - Alonso Prieto Juan JoséiconBMW 323i1:18:53.0
3.flagVillar Ricardo - Garret FedericoiconPorsche 911 SC1:19:50.0
1.flagPérez Medardo - Alonso Prieto Juan JoséiconBMW 323i1:18:53.0
2.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconOpel Kadett GT/E1:20:26.0
3.flagAlonso Orlando - Díaz PedroiconVolkswagen Golf GTi1:21:51.0
flag
Spain #21 (coef 3)Canary Islands others
4. 10. – 5. 10. 1980, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 65/34 • asphalt 122,20 km
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 SCA. C. Palmeras1:14:14
2.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Marrero José ManueliconOpel Kadett GT/EEscudería Drago Rallye1:16:37
3.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconOpel AsconaLubrifilm Competición1:17:29
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 SCA. C. Palmeras1:14:14
2.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Marrero José ManueliconOpel Kadett GT/EEscudería Drago Rallye1:16:37
3.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconOpel AsconaLubrifilm Competición1:17:29
flag
Spain #16 (coef 2)Canary Islands others
29. 9. – 30. 9. 1979, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 54/25 • asphalt 118,20 km
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera RSA. C. Palmeras1:14:53
2.flagPérez Medardo - Alonso Prieto Juan JoséiconBMW 320Drago Maspalomas1:15:52
3.flagSuárez Merrero Diego - Fernández AntonioiconHonda CivicDrago Maspalomas1:23:37
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera RSA. C. Palmeras1:14:53
2.flagPérez Medardo - Alonso Prieto Juan JoséiconBMW 320Drago Maspalomas1:15:52
3.flagSuárez Merrero Diego - Fernández AntonioiconHonda CivicDrago Maspalomas1:23:37
flag
Canary Islands others
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1978, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 73/41 • asphalt 50,50 km
1.flagPérez Medardo - Alonso Prieto Juan JoséiconBMW 2002 Alpina36:56
2.flagEtchebers Marc - Amorena José R.iconPorsche 911 Carrera RS39:01
3.flagAcosta Guerrero Manuel - González Mora Julián C.iconToyota Trueno39:32
flag
Canary Islands others
5. 11. 1977, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • Escudería Drago • entries/finish - 60/42 • asphalt 25,80 km
1.flagPérez Medardo - Alonso Prieto Juan JoséiconBMW 2002 Alpina19:59.0
2.flagEl Vaquero - Amador PedroiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII20:40.5
3.flagGonzález Tomás - López Ramos PedroiconIsuzu Gemini21:08.4
drivers 247 589
codrivers 357 361
events 68 592
entries 2 804 197
video 26 176
photos 542 475
car plates 798 668
-->