lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2019

flag Spain

Spain 2019

21. 3. – 23. 3. 2019, Cordoba • entries/finish - 115/45 • asphalt 189,26 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:58:56.2
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:59:13.0
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:03:20.0
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:58:56.2
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:59:13.0
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:03:20.0
Andalucía doesn't run SS3 & SS4. Legend doesn't run SS1, SS2, SS3 & SS4
2. 5. – 4. 5. 2019, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • C.D. Todo Sport • entries/finish - 114/79 • asphalt 198,58 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team2:06:23.9
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:52.4
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:07:03.8
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team2:06:23.9
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:07:31.4
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:08:38.3
Teams in Super Rally don't appear in final classifications to sections Spain, Spain Superchampionship and Canary Island according to regional legislation
9. 5. – 11. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 48/31 • asphalt 154,54 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:36:59.2
2.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:37:06.0
3.flagCruz Enrique - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Copi Sport1:37:46.4
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:36:59.2
2.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:37:06.0
3.flagCruz Enrique - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Copi Sport1:37:46.4
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2019, Ourense • entries/finish - 91/55 • asphalt 176,64 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:54:09.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:55:20.7
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:56:35.1
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:54:09.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:55:20.7
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:56:35.1
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2019, Lalín • entries/finish - 53/36 • asphalt 150,40 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:29:58.0
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:31:01.2
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:31:36.7
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:29:58.0
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:31:01.2
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:31:36.7
Regional cars don't run stages 12 and 13
19. 7. – 20. 7. 2019, Ferrol • entries/finish - 68/46 • asphalt 165,69 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:44:44.9
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:44:54.2
3.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - López Marín RamóniconCitroën C3 R5Yacar Racing1:46:36.5
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:44:44.9
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:44:54.2
3.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - López Marín RamóniconCitroën C3 R5Yacar Racing1:46:36.5
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2019, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 184/61 • asphalt 161,57 km • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Recalvi Team1:41:52.8
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:43:51.3
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:45:53.5
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Recalvi Team1:41:52.8
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:43:51.3
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:45:53.5
Asturias championship and Legend cars only run second leg
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2019, Llanes • Escudería Villa de Llanes • entries/finish - 110/49 • asphalt 151,34 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:33:19.0
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:35:10.8
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:35:35.9
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:33:19.0
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:35:10.8
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:35:35.9
Asturias Championship don't run SS9 and SS10
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2019, Santander • entries/finish - 90/16 • asphalt 156,10 km • Other years
1.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:34:32.5
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:35:18.2
3.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:36:19.2
1.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:34:32.5
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:35:18.2
3.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:36:19.2
Regional crews don't run SS7 and SS8
8. 11. – 9. 11. 2019, La Nucía • entries/finish - 79/36 • asphalt 152,59 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:34:14.9
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:34:39.7
3.flagPeláez José Luis - del Barrio RodolfoiconFord Fiesta R5Tineo Auto Club1:37:20.1
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:34:14.9
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:34:39.7
3.flagPeláez José Luis - del Barrio RodolfoiconFord Fiesta R5Tineo Auto Club1:37:20.1
Comunidad Valenciana championship don't run first 4 stages
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2019, Madrid • entries/finish - 79/61 • asphalt 128,68 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:12:24.6
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:12:29.7
3.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:12:59.0
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:12:24.6
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:12:29.7
3.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:12:59.0

Standings - drivers

flagflag
(1.2)
flagflag
(1.2)
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagLópez Pepe38
(1.)
36
(1.)
- 38
(1.)
R 38
(1.)
R 37
(1.)
28
(3.)
37
(1.)
30
(2.)
282
2.flagAres Iván32
(2.)
33
(2.)
37
(1.)
2
R
38
(1.)
32
(2.)
2
R
33
(2.)
32
(2.)
3
R
38
(1.)
246
3.flagPernía Surhayen28
(3.)
27
(3.)
26
(4.)
30
(2.)
30
(2.)
- 30
(2.)
R 38
(1.)
31
(2.)
26
(4.)
240
4.flagVinyes Joan R - 11
(11.)
27
(3.)
26
(4.)
23
(5.)
28
(3.)
28
(3.)
R 25
(4.)
15
(9.)
183
5.flagPardo Siota Javier R - 21
(6.)
25
(4.)
29
(3.)
R R 25
(4.)
25
(4.)
23
(5.)
R 148
6.flagMonarri Alberto13
(10.)
9
(12.)
5
(16.)
23
(5.)
- - 19
(7.)
19
(7.)
- - 6
(15.)
94
7.flagBlach Jr. Roberto25
(4.)
0 - 17
(8.)
- 25
(4.)
25
(4.)
- - - - 92
8.flagSuárez José Antonio R 15
(9.)
33
(2.)
- - - 38
(1.)
- - - - 86
9.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - - - - - - 21
(6.)
21
(6.)
R - 11
(11.)
53
10.flagTamés Alfredo - - - 19
(7.)
- - R 23
(5.)
- - 9
(12.)
51
11.flagRico José Fernando - - - 2
(19.)
15
(9.)
21
(6.)
3
(18.)

(32.)
- 8
(13.)

(37.)
49
12.flagSarabia Aja Óscar - - - 8
(13.)
21
(6.)
R 9
(12.)
6
(15.)
- 1
(20.)

(27.)
45
13.flagZorrilla Aarón - - - 3
(18.)
9
(12.)
15
(9.)
R
(27.)
13
(10.)

(23.)

(33.)
40
14.flagMedina Figueroa Pablo -
(25.)

(22.)
4
(17.)
7
(14.)
13
(10.)

(22.)

(25.)
- 15
(9.)

(31.)
39
15.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - - - 5
(16.)
11
(11.)
19
(7.)
R
(29.)
- - - 35
16.flagBraña Ignacio
(28.)
- -
(21.)
2
(19.)
11
(11.)
8
(13.)
3
(18.)
11
(11.)
-
(24.)
35
17.flagde La Dehesa Martínez Unai - - -
(26.)
6
(15.)
6
(15.)
5
(16.)

(22.)
- 13
(10.)

(32.)
30
18.flagCortés David - - - R 19
(7.)
R R 1
(20.)
- 9
(12.)

(28.)
29
19.flagLópez Pacheco Francisco Antonio R R 8
(13.)
7
(14.)
- - R 13
(10.)
- R - 28
20.flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel - - - 6
(15.)
R R 6
(15.)
2
(19.)
- 11
(11.)

(29.)
25
21.flagFalcón Emma15
(9.)
5
(16.)
- R - - R - - - - 20
22.flagCastro Maroño Juan Carlos - - -
(22.)
17
(8.)
3
(18.)
R
(21.)
- R
(34.)
20
23.flagBouza Díaz Javier
(30.)
- -
(29.)
1
(20.)
17
(8.)
2
(19.)

(34.)
-
(21.)

(40.)
20
24.flagLemes Yeray R 19
(7.)
R R - - - - - - - 19
25.flagFernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - - -
(24.)
4
(17.)
8
(13.)

(21.)

(28.)
- 6
(15.)

(36.)
18
26.flagRamos Domingo Joel - R R
(42.)
5
(16.)
9
(12.)

(51.)

(49.)
- - - 14
27.flagArenas Tamés Luis - - -
(30.)

(25.)
7
(14.)
1
(20.)

(24.)
- 3
(18.)

(41.)
11
28.flagLamela Lojo Jose Manuel - - -
(28.)
8
(13.)
R - - - - - 8
29.flagMartínez del Río José Antonio - - -
(49.)

(32.)

(33.)

(49.)
- 6
(15.)
-
(52.)
6
30.flagCalvar Gonzalez José R R R
(50.)

(35.)

(35.)

(56.)

(47.)
5
(16.)

(32.)

(56.)
5
31.flagMontes Iglesias Francisco - - - R
(21.)

(22.)

(25.)

(37.)
- 4
(17.)
R 4
32.flagVigo López Édgar - R -
(23.)
- R
(28.)
- - 2
(19.)
R 2
×flagPons Xevi - 21
(6.)
- 1
R
- - - - - - 29
(3.)
51
×flagCruz Enrique - 23
(5.)
27
(3.)
- - - - - - - - 50
×flagPuras Jesús - - - - - - 15
(9.)
- 23
(5.)
- - 38
×flagPeña Diego Daniel - - - - - - - 17
(8.)
17
(8.)
- - 34
×flagGarcía Febles Adrián - 11
(11.)
23
(5.)
- - - - - - - - 34
×flagBassas Mas Josep17
(8.)
- - - - - - 15
(9.)
- - 0
(22.)
32
×flagDedo - R - 11
(11.)
- - 17
(8.)
- - - 4
(17.)
32
×flagPeláez José Luis5
(16.)
- - - - - - - - 27
(3.)
- 32
×flagReyes González José Maria8
(13.)
- - - - - - - - - 21
(6.)
29
×flagCompairé Sanagustín Fernando - - - - - - - 11
(11.)
- - 17
(8.)
28
×flagSenra Carreira Víctor - - - - - 28
(3.)
- - - - - 28
×flagBerdomás Lorenzo Daniel19
(7.)
- - - - - - - - - 8
(13.)
27
×flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - R - 9
(12.)
- - 13
(10.)
- - - 5
(16.)
27
×flagMonzón Luis - 27
(4.)
- - - - - - - - - 27
×flagIglesias Gutierrez Álvaro Atanasio - - - - - - 23
(5.)
- - - - 23
×flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - - - - - - - - - - 23
(5.)
23
×flagMacías Félix - - - - 23
(5.)
- - - - - - 23
×flagCaamaño Figueira Iago23
(5.)
- - - - - - - - - - 23
×flagCabanes Gómez Nicolás - - - R 0
(23.)
5
(16.)
0
(23.)
0
(30.)
- 17
(8.)
0
(38.)
22
×flagDelgado Víctor J. - 7
(14.)
15
(9.)
- - - - - - - - 22
×flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - - - 21
(6.)
- - - - - - - 21
×flagCima Artime Fran - 8
(13.)
- 13
(10.)
- - R - - - R 21
×flagMartínez González Daniel - - - - - - - R 21
(6.)
- - 21
×flagMarbán Daniel21
(6.)
R - R - - - - - - - 21
×flagFuster Miguel - - - - - - - - - 21
(6.)
- 21
×flagPolidura Francisco Javier - - - - - - - - - 19
(7.)
- 19
×flagMesa Manuel - - 19
(7.)
- - - - - - - - 19
×flagLobera Robles Álvaro - - - - - - - - - - 19
(7.)
19
×flagEstrada Gómez Domingo - - - - - - - - 19
(7.)
- R 19
×flagMartín Armide - 17
(8.)
R - - - - - - - - 17
×flagBello Ángel - - 17
(8.)
- - - - - - - - 17
×flagFreire Óscar - - - - - - 7
(14.)
9
(12.)
R - - 16
×flagOtero Quintela Alberto - - - 15
(9.)
- - - - - - - 15
×flagCostas Alonso Adrian - - - - - - - - 15
(9.)
- - 15
×flagArmas Iván - 13
(10.)
- - - - - - - - - 13
×flagCagiao Sueiras Jorge - - - - - - - - - - 13
(10.)
13
×flagLorenzo Marco - - 13
(10.)
- - - - - - - - 13
×flagCastro Rodríguez Daniel - - - - 13
(10.)
- - - - - - 13
×flagNunes Daniel11
(11.)
- - - - - - - - - - 11
×flagCanedo López Marcos - - - R - - 11
(11.)
- - - R 11
×flagFrancolí Comellas Sergi9
(12.)
- - - - - - 0
(31.)
- - 2
(19.)
11
×flagMañá Juan Manuel - - - - - - 4
(17.)
0
(23.)
- 5
(16.)
- 9
×flagBrito Nauzet - - 9
(12.)
- - - - - - - - 9
×flagMendiguchía Imanol - - - - - - - - 9
(12.)
- 0
(35.)
9
×flagFuentes Matías Sergio - 1
(20.)
7
(14.)
- - - - - - - - 8
×flagFernández Sevilla Félix - - - 0
(31.)
- - R 0
(36.)
8
(13.)
- - 8
×flagGil Rafael - - - - - - - - - 7
(14.)
- 7
×flagBell Ruairi7
(14.)
- - - - - - - - - 0
(23.)
7
×flagAbia Juan José0
(27.)
- - - - - R 7
(14.)
- - - 7
×flagAntunes Pedro - - - - - - - - - - 7
(14.)
7
×flagFernandes Carlos4
(17.)
- - - - - - - - - 3
(18.)
7
×flagMartínez Fuentes Óscar - - - - - - - - 7
(14.)
- - 7
×flagPérez Abeijon Álvaro6
(15.)
- - - - - - - - - - 6
×flagLlarena Efrén - 6
(15.)
- - - - - - - - - 6
×flagSainz de La Maza Iñaki - 0
(31.)
6
(15.)
- - - - - - - - 6
×flagCué Borja - - - - - - - 5
(16.)
- - - 5
×flagGarcía Paz Santiago0
(21.)
- - - - - - 4
(17.)
- - R 4
×flagAlemán Hernández Iván - 4
(17.)
- - - - - - - - - 4
×flagMartínez Bacelo Alejandro - - - - - 4
(17.)
- - - - - 4
×flagRodríguez Domínguez Moisés B. - - 4
(17.)
- - - - - - - - 4
×flagCosta Jr. Ricardo3
(18.)
- - - - - - - - - - 3
×flagPérez Orozco Antonio - - - - 3
(18.)
- - - - - - 3
×flagArmas Noé - 3
(18.)
- - - - - - - - - 3
×flagHernández Guerra Domingo - - 3
(18.)
- - - - - - - - 3
×flagPerdomo Hernández David - - 2
(19.)
- - - - - - - - 2
×flagGabeiras Fraga Iago2
(19.)
- - - - R - R - - R 2
×flagRey Vázquez Pablo - - - - - 2
(19.)
- - - - - 2
×flagHernández Hernández Raúl0
(25.)
2
(19.)
- - - - - - - - - 2
×flagDelgado Mulero Tanausú0
(26.)
0
(22.)
1
(20.)
- - - - - - - - 1
×flagAlvarez Gonzalez Miguel - - - 1
(20.)
- - - - - - - 1
×flagDiego Marcos B. - - - - - - - - - - 1
(20.)
1
×flagSousa Ricardo1
(20.)
- - - - - - - - - - 1
×flagGandoy Piñeiro Rubén - - - - - 1
(20.)
- - - - - 1

Standings progress

Standings - codrivers

flagflag
(1.2)
flagflag
(1.2)
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagRozada Borja38
(1.)
36
(1.)
- 38
(1.)
R 38
(1.)
R 37
(1.)
28
(3.)
37
(1.)
30
(2.)
282
2.flagVázquez Liste David - 33
(2.)
37
(1.)
2
R
38
(1.)
32
(2.)
2
R
33
(2.)
32
(2.)
3
R
38
(1.)
246
3.flagSánchez González Alba28
(3.)
27
(3.)
26
(4.)
30
(2.)
30
(2.)
- 30
(2.)
R 38
(1.)
31
(2.)
26
(4.)
240
4.flagMercader Jordi R - 11
(11.)
27
(3.)
26
(4.)
23
(5.)
28
(3.)
28
(3.)
R 25
(4.)
15
(9.)
183
5.flagPérez Fernández Adrián R - 21
(6.)
25
(4.)
29
(3.)
R R 25
(4.)
25
(4.)
23
(5.)
R 148
6.flagSanjuan de Eusebio Rodrigo
(25.)
21
(6.)
- 1
R
- - 23
(5.)
- - 21
(6.)
29
(3.)
95
7.flagChamorro Alberto13
(10.)
9
(12.)
5
(16.)
23
(5.)
- - 19
(7.)
19
(7.)
- - 6
(15.)
94
8.flagMurado González José25
(4.)
0 - 17
(8.)
- 25
(4.)
25
(4.)

(23.)
- -
(30.)
92
9.flagIglesias Pin Alberto - 15
(9.)
33
(2.)
- - - 38
(1.)
- - - - 86
10.flagRuiz Arias Raquel
(28.)
11
(11.)
23
(5.)

(21.)
2
(19.)
11
(11.)
8
(13.)
3
(18.)
11
(11.)
-
(24.)
69
11.flagOdriozola Borja R R 8
(13.)
7
(14.)
- - R 13
(10.)
8
(13.)
R 19
(7.)
55
12.flagÁlvarez Francisco Javier - - - - - - 21
(6.)
21
(6.)
R - 11
(11.)
53
13.flagSuárez Ramón - - - 19
(7.)
- - R 23
(5.)
- - 9
(12.)
51
14.flagSanjuan de Eusebio Diego8
(13.)
2
(19.)
- - - - R - - 19
(7.)
21
(6.)
50
15.flagClaro Portas Noel - - - 2
(19.)
15
(9.)
21
(6.)
3
(18.)

(32.)
- 8
(13.)

(37.)
49
16.flagBonilla Ariday R 19
(7.)
R R - 13
(10.)

(22.)

(25.)
- 15
(9.)

(31.)
47
17.flagDéniz José Carlos - 27
(4.)
19
(7.)
- - - - - - - - 46
18.flagCarrera Estévez Cándido - - - 21
(6.)
- - 7
(14.)
9
(12.)
R - R 37
19.flagDertiano Juan A. - - - 8
(13.)
21
(6.)
- 9
(12.)
6
(15.)
- 1
(20.)

(27.)
45
20.flagMartínez Luaces Sergio - - - 5
(16.)
11
(11.)
19
(7.)
R
(29.)
- - - 35
21.flagSoto Rubén - - - R 19
(7.)
R R 1
(20.)
- 9
(12.)
- 29
22.flagGómez Pardo Jairo - - - 3
(18.)
9
(12.)
15
(9.)
R
(27.)
- -
(33.)
27
23.flagPeñate Rogelio - R
(25.)
9
(12.)
- - 13
(10.)
- - - 5
(16.)
27
24.flagMirón Carnés Brais6
(15.)
- -
(22.)
17
(8.)
3
(18.)
R
(21.)
- R
(34.)
26
25.flagSalvo El Hage Laura - - - 6
(15.)
R R 6
(15.)
2
(19.)
- 11
(11.)

(29.)
25
26.flagPeña Salvador Alain - - -
(26.)
6
(15.)
6
(15.)
5
(16.)

(22.)
- 13
(10.)

(32.)
30
27.flagMoltó Cantó Javi
(43.)
- - R
(23.)
5
(16.)

(23.)

(30.)
- 17
(8.)

(38.)
22
28.flagGonzález Delgado Eduardo15
(9.)
5
(16.)
R R - - R - - - - 20
29.flagVázquez Barrán José Antonio
(30.)
- -
(29.)
1
(20.)
17
(8.)
2
(19.)

(34.)
-
(21.)

(40.)
20
30.flagArranz Villaverde Óscar - - -
(24.)
4
(17.)
8
(13.)

(21.)

(28.)
- 6
(15.)

(36.)
18
31.flagHernández González Daniel -
(25.)

(22.)
4
(17.)
7
(14.)
- - - - - - 11
32.flagVela Ángel Luis - - -
(30.)

(25.)
7
(14.)
1
(20.)

(24.)
- 3
(18.)

(41.)
11
33.flagSalvo El Hage María9
(12.)
- - - - - -
(31.)
- - 2
(19.)
11
34.flagJandrín - R - - 8
(13.)
R
(24.)

(35.)
- R R 8
35.flagDavila Ignacio José - - -
(49.)

(32.)

(33.)

(49.)
- 6
(15.)
- - 6
36.flagCostas Rodríguez Eva R R R
(50.)

(35.)

(35.)

(56.)

(47.)
5
(16.)

(32.)

(56.)
5
37.flagCollado Núñez David - - - R
(21.)

(22.)

(25.)

(37.)
- 4
(17.)
R 4
38.flagAmeneiro Teijeiro Fátima - R -
(23.)
- R
(28.)
- - 2
(19.)
R 2
×flagMújica Eugenio Yeray R R R R R R R R R R R 50
×flagDorado Juan Carlos R R R R R R R R R R R 38
×flagPérez Edilla Raúl R R R R R R R R R R R 34
×flagPintor Bouzas José Antonio R R R R R R R R R R R 32
×flagdel Barrio Rodolfo R R R R R R R R R R R 32
×flagCarrasco Helena R R R R R R R R R R R 28
×flagBarone Maurizio R R R R R R R R R R R 28
×flagLópez Marín Ramón R R R R R R R R R R R 28
×flagRivero David R R R R R R R R R R R 27
×flagÁlvarez Figueroa Mónica R R R R R R R R R R R 23
×flagGonzález Tomé Mario R R R R R R R R R R R 23
×flagNaya Julian R R R R R R R R R R R 23
×flagSoto Javier R R R R R R R R R R R 21
×flagFerrero Víctor M. R R R R R R R R R R R 21
×flagEstrada Jesús R R R R R R R R R R R 19
×flagVargas Tagother R R R R R R R R R R R 17
×flagDomínguez Pedro J. R R R R R R R R R R R 17
×flagMuñoz Manel R R R R R R R R R R R 17
×flagJabato Alberto R R R R R R R R R R R 15
×flagVázquez Bendoiro Jordan R R R R R R R R R R R 15
×flagAgudo Rubén R R R R R R R R R R R 15
×flagBrugué Sergi R R R R R R R R R R R 15
×flagMartín Abián R R R R R R R R R R R 14
×flagGómez Néstor R R R R R R R R R R R 14
×flagCid Álvarez Alex R R R R R R R R R R R 13
×flagBlanco Amelia María R R R R R R R R R R R 13
×flagLamas Barragán Andrea R R R R R R R R R R R 13
×flagVega Delgado Francisco R R R R R R R R R R R 13
×flagCruz Ares Diego R R R R R R R R R R R 13
×flagAlmeida Fernando R R R R R R R R R R R 11
×flagVilas Martínez Miguel Ángel R R R R R R R R R R R 11
×flagGhuneim Olivares Nazer R R R R R R R R R R R 10
×flagFernández Lorenzo R R R R R R R R R R R 9
×flagDomínguez Rivero Megan R R R R R R R R R R R 9
×flagFernández Díaz David R R R R R R R R R R R 9
×flagGarcía Juan Luis R R R R R R R R R R R 8
×flagGarrod Darren R R R R R R R R R R R 7
×flagÁlvarez José Alfredo R R R R R R R R R R R 7
×flagBáez Santos José Abraham R R R R R R R R R R R 7
×flagLópez Porras Francisco R R R R R R R R R R R 7
×flagLopes Paulo R R R R R R R R R R R 7
×flagGil Sánchez Juan Carlos R R R R R R R R R R R 7
×flagFernández Sara R R R R R R R R R R R 6
×flagCorrea Luis Laura R R R R R R R R R R R 6
×flagCué Daniel R R R R R R R R R R R 5
×flagLeones Paulo R R R R R R R R R R R 4
×flagCaballero Antonio R R R R R R R R R R R 4
×flagCasal Vilar Néstor R R R R R R R R R R R 4
×flagMeizoso Naveiras Nicolás R R R R R R R R R R R 4
×flagInglesi Emanuele R R R R R R R R R R R 4
×flagOlivares Aguirre Noelia R R R R R R R R R R R 4
×flagMíguez Castro David R R R R R R R R R R R 3
×flagCardoso Valter R R R R R R R R R R R 3
×flagGonzález Efrain R R R R R R R R R R R 3
×flagRocha Sérgio R R R R R R R R R R R 3
×flagQuintero Mario Jesús R R R R R R R R R R R 2
×flagVázquez Castro Diego R R R R R R R R R R R 2
×flagHernández Veiga Luis R R R R R R R R R R R 2
×flagMarques Luís R R R R R R R R R R R 1
×flagBarcia Pino José Luis R R R R R R R R R R R 1
×flagVidal Salgado Miguel Ángel R R R R R R R R R R R 1
×flagBartolomé Ríos Iván R R R R R R R R R R R 1
×flagHernández Mendoza Nelson R R R R R R R R R R R 1

Standings progress

Team standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.Blendio - - - 30 - - 409279 - 40281
2.Escudería A. Ferrol1 - - 11286215 - - 22 - 139
3.Tineo Auto Club16 - - 861711 - 21357121
4.C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport2136 - 23 - - 23 - - - 15118
5.Beranga Competición - - - 2130 - 1917 - 6497
6.Escudería Aterura - 5 - 15131943 - 25 - 84
7.Escudería Milesocasiones.com - - - 19 - - 139 - 36279
8.C.D. Adal Sport - - - 131721 - 1233 - 78
9.Yacar Racing2 - - 11535 - 2 - 4665
10.Zamudio Racing Elkartea - - - 3119116 - 23 - 63
11.A.D. Deyscom Sport - - - 58135 - - 13 - 44

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress