lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2019

flag Spain

Spain Gravel 2019

8. 3. – 9. 3. 2019, Lorca • entries/finish - 58/29 • gravel 105,92 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:05:11.9
2.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense1:05:57.8
3.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan De Eusebio DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea1:07:48.2
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:05:11.9
2.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense1:05:57.8
3.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan De Eusebio DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea1:07:48.2
Andalucia Gravel Championship don't run stages 2 and 3
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 63/34 • gravel 101,34 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:02:49.4
2.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan De Eusebio DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea1:03:25.9
3.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconŠkoda Fabia R51:03:57.2
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:02:49.4
2.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan De Eusebio DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea1:03:25.9
3.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconŠkoda Fabia R51:03:57.2
Andalucia Gravel Championship don't run stages 1 and 2
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 99/41 • gravel 116,80 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:05:57.0
2.flagBasols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón XaviericonŠkoda Fabia R5Moto Club Igualada1:06:58.0
3.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan De Eusebio DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea1:07:26.1
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:05:57.0
2.flagBasols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón XaviericonŠkoda Fabia R5Moto Club Igualada1:06:58.0
3.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan De Eusebio DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea1:07:26.1
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 84/58 • gravel 118,41 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:18:31.0
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:19:39.9
3.flagde Mevius Guillaume - Wydaeghe MartijniconCitroën C3 R51:20:01.1
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:18:31.0
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:19:39.9
3.flagde Mevius Guillaume - Wydaeghe MartijniconCitroën C3 R51:20:01.1
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019, Astorga • entries/finish - 63/40 • gravel 101,02 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team54:55.5
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team55:15.2
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense55:27.4
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team54:55.5
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team55:15.2
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense55:27.4
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 57/38 • gravel 105,30 km • Other years
1.flagLoeb Sébastien - Elena DanieliconHyundai i20 Coupe WRCHyundai Motorsport N1:05:11.9
2.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:07:44.0
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense1:08:48.8
1.flagLoeb Sébastien - Elena DanieliconHyundai i20 Coupe WRCHyundai Motorsport N1:05:11.9
2.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:07:44.0
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense1:08:48.8
Andalucía crews don't run last stage "C2"
1. 11. – 2. 11. 2019, Lanzarote • entries/finish - 41/22 • gravel 88,03 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:03:28.8
2.flagPons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Baporo Motorsport1:06:35.6
3.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:07:06.8
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:03:28.8
2.flagPons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Baporo Motorsport1:06:35.6
3.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:07:06.8

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagPons Xevi37
(1.)
38
(1.)
37
(1.)
38
(1.)
36
(1.)
38
(2.)
38
(1.)
262
2.flagPardo Siota Javier31
(2.)
R 18
(10.)
28
(4.)
30
(3.)
31
(3.)
- 138
3.flagEizmendi Gorka27
(3.)
31
(2.)
28
(3.)
23
(6.)
R 25
(5.)
R 134
4.flagPons Suñe Eduard17
(8.)
23
(5.)
23
(6.)
21
(7.)
19
(8.)
R 31
(2.)
134
5.flagVillanueva Alexander23
(5.)
29
(3.)
R 25
(5.)
25
(4.)
29
(4.)
- 131
6.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos19
(7.)
17
(8.)
5
(17.)
13
(11.)
17
(9.)
19
(8.)
27
(3.)
117
7.flagLópez Pepe28
(4.)
- - 32
(2.)
32
(2.)
- - 92
8.flagBasols Aguilera Josep21
(6.)
25
(4.)
30
(2.)
11
(12.)
- R - 87
9.flagTamés Alfredo
(29.)
- -
(26.)
21
(7.)
21
(7.)
- 42
10.flagSosa Gustavo R 15
(9.)
25
(4.)
- - - - 40
11.flagCastro Iglesias Juan Pablo11
(11.)
11
(11.)
8
(14.)

(28.)
8
(14.)
R - 38
12.flagSalvi Diogo - - 21
(7.)
- 15
(10.)
- - 36
13.flagDedo3
(18.)
- - 19
(8.)
11
(12.)

(34.)
- 33
14.flagIriondo Olaizola Aritz4
(17.)
9
(12.)
R 6
(16.)
R 13
(11.)
- 32
15.flagMarbán Daniel8
(13.)
- - 9
(13.)
R 15
(10.)
- 32
16.flagCima Artime Fran R - - 15
(10.)

(39.)
17
(9.)
- 32
17.flagGómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel5
(16.)
7
(14.)
9
(13.)
1
(21.)

(23.)
6
(16.)
- 28
18.flagVallejo Sergio - 6
(15.)
17
(9.)
R 4
(18.)
R R 27
19.flagNualart Jordi6
(15.)
1
(20.)
13
(11.)
4
(18.)
R - - 24
20.flagGuerra Rodríguez Kevin -
(32.)
6
(16.)

(30.)

(40.)
1
(21.)
17
(8.)
24
21.flagLemes Yeray R - - 8
(14.)
13
(11.)
- - 21
22.flagRozada Castañón Roberto
(24.)

(22.)
R 2
(20.)
5
(17.)
9
(13.)
- 16
23.flagDomenech Xavi13
(10.)
- R
(25.)
- - - 13
24.flagGarcía Alonso Delbin - 5
(16.)
7
(15.)
R R - - 12
25.flagBeloki Endika1
(20.)
- -
(32.)
R 11
(12.)
- 12
26.flagGabeiras Fraga Iago - 4
(17.)
-
(23.)
6
(16.)
- - 10
27.flagForés Pérez Eduard9
(12.)
R R R R - - 9
28.flagGarcía González Unai - -
(24.)

(41.)

(29.)
4
(18.)
4
(17.)
8
29.flagJiménez Olmo Manuel Jesús
(27.)
2
(19.)
3
(19.)
- - R - 5
30.flagVigo López Édgar R - -
(33.)
R 5
(17.)
- 5
31.flagCanedo López Marcos - - -
(24.)
3
(19.)
- - 3
32.flagMartín Afonso Alejandro -
(26.)

(25.)

(40.)

(27.)
3
(19.)
- 3
33.flagÁlvarez Celis José
(25.)
- 2
(20.)

(39.)

(31.)
- - 2
34.flagSan Segundo Alberto2
(19.)
- - R R - - 2
35.flagTino Iglesias R - - R 1
(21.)
- - 1
36.flagArenas Iván R
(24.)
1
(21.)
R
(37.)

(29.)
1
(20.)
2
×flagPernía, Surhayen - - - - 23
(5.)
23
(6.)
- 46
×flagde La Cruz, Juan Carlos - - - - - - 25
(4.)
25
×flagFránquiz, Javier - - - - - - 23
(5.)
23
×flagAguado, Juan Carlos - 21
(6.)
- - - - - 21
×flagHernández, Aníbal - - - - - - 21
(6.)
21
×flagBassas Mas, Josep - 13
(10.)
- - 7
(15.)
- - 20
×flagAlonso Villarón, Daniel R 19
(7.)
- - - - - 19
×flagPeláez, José Luis - - 19
(8.)
- - R - 19
×flagHernández Hernández, Raúl - R - - - - 19
(7.)
19
×flagFrancolí Comellas, Sergi - 8
(13.)
- - 9
(13.)
- - 17
×flagOtero Quintela, Alberto - - - 17
(9.)
- - - 17
×flagCapdevila, Raúl - - - - - - 15
(9.)
15
×flagLlarena, Efrén15
(9.)
- - - - - - 15
×flagGuerra Delgado, Alfredo - - - - - - 13
(10.)
13
×flagDíaz Jiménez, Jesús C. - - - - - - 11
(11.)
11
×flagFont, Ferran - - 11
(12.)
- - - - 11
×flagGarcía Pérez, Francisco - - - - - - 9
(12.)
9
×flagSosa, Javier - - - - - - 8
(13.)
8
×flagFernández García, Carlos0
(21.)
- - - - 8
(14.)
- 8
×flagGómez Jiménez, Juan de Dios - R - - - 7
(15.)
- 7
×flagLaur, Andrus7
(14.)
R - - - - - 7
×flagSolans, Jan - - - 7
(15.)
- - - 7
×flagGuerra Rodríguez, Juan Saúl - - - - - - 7
(14.)
7
×flagPérez, Rúsbel - - - - - - 6
(15.)
6
×flagBerdomás Lorenzo, Daniel - - - 5
(17.)
- - - 5
×flagHolke, Roland - - 4
(18.)
- - - - 4
×flagGarcía Paz, Santiago - 3
(18.)
- - 0
(26.)
- - 3
×flagFerreiro, Jesús Manuel - - 0
(22.)
3
(19.)
- - - 3
×flagTacoronte, Juan Jesús - - - - - - 3
(18.)
3
×flagSuárez Ramos, Pablo - - - - - 2
(20.)
- 2
×flagFalcón, Emma - - - 0
(27.)
2
(20.)
- - 2
×flagLorenzo, Yéssica del Carmen - - - - - - 2
(19.)
2

Standings progress

Standings - codrivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagSanjuan De Eusebio Rodrigo37
(1.)
38
(1.)
37
(1.)
38
(1.)
36
(1.)
38
(2.)
38
(1.)
262
2.flagPérez Fernández Adrián31
(2.)
R 18
(10.)
28
(4.)
30
(3.)
31
(3.)
- 138
3.flagSanjuan De Eusebio Diego27
(3.)
31
(2.)
28
(3.)
23
(6.)
R 25
(5.)
R 134
4.flagChamorro Alberto17
(8.)
23
(5.)
23
(6.)
21
(7.)
19
(8.)
R 31
(2.)
134
5.flagPeñate Rogelio19
(7.)
17
(8.)
5
(17.)
- 17
(9.)
19
(8.)
27
(3.)
104
6.flagRozada Borja28
(4.)
R - 32
(2.)
32
(2.)
- - 92
7.flagAmigò Colón Xavier21
(6.)
25
(4.)
30
(2.)
11
(12.)
- R - 87
8.flagPintor Bouzas José Antonio - - R 25
(5.)
25
(4.)
29
(4.)
- 79
9.flagLópez Fernández Alejandro R 15
(9.)
25
(4.)
- - - - 40
10.flagLeal Olivenza Juan Jose11
(11.)
11
(11.)
8
(14.)

(28.)
8
(14.)
R - 38
11.flagMagalhães Hugo - - 21
(7.)
- 15
(10.)
- - 36
12.flagSánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba4
(17.)
9
(12.)
R 6
(16.)
R 13
(11.)
- 32
13.flagFerrero Víctor M.8
(13.)
- - 9
(13.)
R 15
(10.)
- 32
14.flagBarone Maurizio - - - 19
(8.)
11
(12.)

(34.)
- 30
15.flagLumbreras Manrique Martín5
(16.)
7
(14.)
9
(13.)
1
(21.)

(23.)
6
(16.)
- 28
16.flagMújica Eugenio Yeray -
(22.)
R 13
(11.)
- - 15
(9.)
28
17.flagVallejo Diego - 6
(15.)
17
(9.)
R 4
(18.)
R R 27
18.flagSosa Ojeda Daniel -
(32.)
6
(16.)

(30.)

(40.)
1
(21.)
17
(8.)
24
19.flagBonilla Ariday R - - 8
(14.)
13
(11.)
- - 21
20.flagSuárez Ramón
(29.)
- -
(26.)
- 21
(7.)
- 21
21.flagRequena Palomares Pere R R - R - - 19
(7.)
19
22.flagOdriozola Borja - - 13
(11.)
4
(18.)
R R - 17
23.flagCampos Nerea1
(20.)
- -
(32.)
R 11
(12.)
- 12
24.flagVázquez Castro Diego - 4
(17.)
-
(23.)
6
(16.)
- - 10
25.flagUson Castells David9
(12.)
R R R R - - 9
26.flagVieitez Ferradáns José - - -
(34.)
R 9
(13.)
- 9
27.flagEnriquez Eguzkiñe - -
(24.)

(41.)

(29.)
4
(18.)
4
(17.)
8
28.flagMurado González José
(24.)
- - 2
(20.)
5
(17.)
- - 7
29.flagCoronado Jiménez Axel - - -
(25.)
7
(15.)
- - 7
30.flagPaz Ignacio
(27.)
2
(19.)
3
(19.)
- - R - 5
31.flagAmeneiro Teijeiro Fátima R - -
(33.)
R 5
(17.)
- 5
32.flagAnido Vázquez Javier - -
(22.)
3
(19.)
- - - 3
33.flagCasal Vilar Néstor - 3
(18.)
-
(29.)

(26.)
- - 3
34.flagPeñate Hernández Kevin -
(26.)

(25.)

(40.)

(27.)
3
(19.)
- 3
35.flagLázaro Miguel Ángel R
(24.)
1
(21.)
R
(37.)
- 1
(20.)
2
36.flagVela Ángel Luis
(25.)
- 2
(20.)

(39.)

(31.)
- - 2
37.flagNavas Eva2
(19.)
- - R R - - 2

Standings progress

Team standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport21363836513561257
2.ACSM Rallye Team3535 - 35353535210
3.Escudería Ourense30736303930 - 172
4.Baporo Motorsport1925232525 - 30147
5.RMC Motorsport4445861115 - 138
=Escudería Lagun Artea27302727 - 27 - 138
7.Moto Club Igualada23273019 - - - 99
8.Blendio17 - 3 - 2725 - 72
9.GC Motorsport71819815 - - 67
10.Escudería Rias Baixas13139 - 17 - - 52
11.Automóvil Club de Lorca68135411 - 47
12.C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia511 - 11 - 19 - 46

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress