lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

8. Rallye Tierras Altas de Lorca 2019

8. 3. – 9. 3. 2019, Lorca • gravel 105.92 km • Other years
Spain Gravel #1Spain Superchampionship #1Andalucía Gravel #2N5 RMC Cup (E) #1
Andalucia Gravel Championship don't run stages 2 and 3

Final results

finished: 29 (29 on list)
1.#1flagflag Pons Xevi
- Sanjuan de Eusebio Rodrigo
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [P 6957 BCY]
ACSM Rallye Team
1
1:05:11.9
97.5
 
2.#2flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [1234 JYM]
Escudería Ourense
1
1:05:57.8
+45.9
 +45.9
96.3
 0.43
3.#4flagflag Eizmendi Gorka
- Sanjuan de Eusebio Diego
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [1152 KJC]
Escudería Lagun Artea
1
1:07:48.2
+2:36.3
 +1:50.4
93.7
 1.48
4.#7flagflag López Pepe
- Rozada Borja
icon
Citroën C3 R5 [EZ-041-FT]
Citroën Rally Team
1
1:08:03.9
+2:52.0
 +15.7
93.4
 1.62
5.#10flagflag Villanueva Alexander
- Sánchez Óscar
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [S 6338 BCC]
1
1:08:50.8
+3:38.9
 +46.9
92.3
 2.07
6.#3flagflag Basols Aguilera Josep
- Amigò Colón Xavier
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [S 8572 BCC]
Moto Club Igualada
1
1:09:46.3
+4:34.4
 +55.5
91.1
 2.59
7.#6flagflag Quintana González Juan Carlos
- Peñate Rogelio
icon
Citroën DS3 N5 [9804 GYH]
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
1
1:09:53.8
+4:41.9
 +7.5
90.9
 2.66
8.#11flagflag Pons Suñe Eduard
- Chamorro Alberto
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [4702 KNH]
Baporo Motorsport
1
1:10:19.8
+5:07.9
 +26.0
90.4
 2.91
9.#27flagflag Llarena Efrén
- Fernández Sara
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [5888 JYP]
Blendio
2
1:11:10.6
+5:58.7
 +50.8
89.3
 3.39
10.#16flagflag Domenech Xavi
- Muntadas Busquet Dani
icon
Citroën DS3 R5 [9337 KKB]
Motor Club Sabadell
1
1:11:38.9
+6:27.0
 +28.3
88.7
 3.65
11.#14flagflag Castro Iglesias Juan Pablo
- Leal Olivenza Juan Jose
icon
Citroën DS3 R5 [5863 KJB]
Escudería Rias Baixas
1
1:11:41.2
+6:29.3
 +2.3
88.7
 3.68
12.#12flagflag Forés Pérez Eduard
- Uson Castells David
icon
Citroën DS3 R5 [9767 KHZ]
Motor Club Sabadell
1
1:11:47.5
+6:35.6
 +6.3
88.5
 3.73
13.#22flagflag Marbán Daniel
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [0422 HSP]
Escudería 1000 Lagos
1
1:12:55.0
+7:43.1
 +1:07.5
87.2
 4.37
14.#30flagflag Laur Andrus
- Korsia Volodymyr
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
ALM Motorsport
2
1:14:15.8
+9:03.9
 +1:20.8
85.6
 5.14
15.#31flagflag Nualart Jordi
- Cumbrero Daniel
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [0519 KRP]
GC Motorsport
2
1:14:42.2
+9:30.3
 +26.4
85.1
 5.38
16.#29flagflag Gómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel
- Lumbreras Manrique Martín
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [2700 JNJ]
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
1:14:50.7
+9:38.8
 +8.5
84.9
 5.46
17.#28flagflag Iriondo Olaizola Aritz
- Sánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [1069 JSF]
C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia
2
1:14:53.2
1:30
+9:41.3
 +2.5
84.9
 5.49
18.#17flagflag Dedo
- Vozzo Marco
icon
Renault Clio N5 [8333 JGL]
RMC Motorsport
1
1:15:09.6
2:00
+9:57.7
 +16.4
84.6
 5.64
19.#20flagflag San Segundo Alberto
- Navas Eva
icon
Peugeot 208 N5 [1438 HMK]
FMC-UCAV Racing
1
1:15:58.3
0:10
+10:46.4
 +48.7
83.7
 6.10
20.#24flagflag Beloki Endika
- Campos Nerea
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [5506 JJJ]
La Trazada Sport
1
1:17:28.7
0:10
+12:16.8
 +1:30.4
82.0
 6.96
21.#26flagflag Fernández García Carlos
- Fernández José Vicente
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [0109 KDS]
1
N
1:17:59.2
0:10
+12:47.3
 +30.5
81.5
 7.24
22.#39flagflag Álvaro Berruezo Agustín
- Garmendia Peña Francisco
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Automóvil Club Madrid Sport
2
1:19:10.2
+13:58.3
 +1:11.0
80.3
 7.91
23.#32flagflag Vidal Mercadal Joan
- Figueiras Lago José Antonio
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [EB-602-EZ]
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
1:21:10.1
+15:58.2
 +1:59.9
78.3
 9.05
24.#21flagflag Rozada Castañón Roberto
- Murado González José
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [4052 HFD]
RMC Motorsport
1
1:23:12.6
0:10
+18:00.7
 +2:02.5
76.4
 10.20
25.#40flagflag Álvarez Celis José
- Vela Ángel Luis
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1329 HGP]
Blendio
2
1:23:13.7
+18:01.8
 +1.1
76.4
 10.21
26.#42flagflag Herrero Andrino Eduardo
- Trancón Aural Esther
icon
BMW 320 E21 [GC-9530-I]
La Ruina Racing
2
H
1:29:35.9
+24:24.0
 +6:22.2
70.9
 13.82
27.#35
[SR]
flagflag Jiménez Olmo Jesús Manuel
- Paz Ignacio
icon
Seat Ibiza TDI [4118 DCH]
Escudería Lleida
2
1:37:28.6
15:00
+32:16.7
 +7:52.7
65.2
 18.28
28.#36
[SR]
flagflag Ruiz Ruiz Jonatan
- Hernández Ortega Antonio Germán
icon
Ford Fiesta R2T [0989 JLW]
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
1:40:31.7
16:00
+35:19.8
 +3:03.1
63.2
 20.01
29.#18
[SR]
flagflag Tamés Alfredo
- Suárez Ramón
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [5394 JJS]
Blendio
1
1:48:45.5
15:00
+43:33.6
 +8:13.8
58.4
 24.68

Retirements

29 (20 on list)
SS3#5flagflag Alonso Villarón Daniel
- Carrera Estévez Cándido
icon
Ford Fiesta RS WRC [2132 KBY]
RMC Motorsport
1
Accident
SS8#8flagflag Cima Artime Fran
- García Juan Luis
icon
Renault Clio N5 [8271 JCF]
Renault Sport España
1
Mechanical
SS6#9flagflag Lemes Yeray
- Bonilla Ariday
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [S 8743 BCC]
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
1
Suspension
SS1#15flagflag Sosa Gustavo
- Jandrín
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [8847 KGZ]
1
Shakedown accident
SS4#19flagflag Nafría David
- Requena Palomares Pere
icon
Peugeot 308 N5
Escudería Costa Daurada
1
Mechanical
SS6#23flagflag Tino Iglesias
- Iglesias Cores Jorge
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [2291 GHS]
Desguaces Tino Racing
1
Retired
SS1#25flagflag Pérez Borja
- Pérez Rodríguez Víctor
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [5995 HPD]
1
N
Retired
SS6#33flagflag Vigo López Édgar
- Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [6237 JHL]
Escudería Scratch Fene
2
Mechanical
SS8#34flagflag Sabater Bruy Joan
- Ibáñez Sotos Miquel
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T
Escudería Motor Terrassa
2
Mechanical
SS7#37flagflag Mulero Mateo José Carlos
- Checo Salom
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo [6070 HKG]
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
Mechanical
SS5#41flagflag Arenas Iván
- Lázaro Miguel Ángel
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo [4490 FYZ]
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
Mechanical
SS2#43flagflag Albendea Díaz Juan C.
- Atance de La Torre Félix
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi
2
H
Retired
SS7#44flagflag Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel
- Román Ruiz Osel
icon
Audi 80
A.C. Almería
Regional
Mechanical
SS4#46flagflag Arellano González Rafael
- Alonso Marín Ángel
icon
Seat Ibiza 1.8T
ATK Motorsport
Regional
Retired
SS4#47flagflag Pérez Cervera Juan
- González Márquez José A.
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Motor Club Alcalá Real
Regional
Mechanical
SS5#48flagflag Montoya Parra Miguel
- López Mañas José Miguel
icon
Ford Fiesta ST
Automóvil Club El Ejido
Regional
Mechanical
SS4#49flagflag Cruz Martínez Diego
- Navarro Domingo J.
icon
Ford Focus
Escudería del Mármol
Regional
Retired
SS4#51flagflag Blanco Benito Pedro Ángel
- González González Carlos
icon
Peugeot 306 XSI
La Ruina Racing
Regional
Retired
SS6#59flagflag González Abellán José Augusto
- Hernández López María de los A.
icon
Mitsubishi L200
Open
Mechanical
SS6#61flagflag Villanueva Daniel
- San Juan Felipe
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
2
Mechanical
Added by:Miguel Valle [10. 3. 2019]