lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

52. Rallye de Ourense 2019

7. 6. – 8. 6. 2019, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • asphalt 176.64 km • Other years
Spain #4 (coef 1.2)Spain Superchampionship #4Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #1Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #3N5 RMC Cup (E) #4Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #1

Final results

finished: 55 (55 on list)
1.#3flagflag López Pepe
- Rozada Borja
icon
Citroën C3 R5 [EZ-041-FT]
Citroën Rally Team
1
1:54:09.1
92.8
 
2.#2flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- Sánchez González Alba
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [S 9342 BCC]
Hyundai Motor España
1
1:55:20.7
+1:11.6
 +1:11.6
91.9
 0.41
3.#9flagflag Vinyes Joan
- Mercader Jordi
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport R+ [2830 JYD]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
1:56:35.1
+2:26.0
 +1:14.4
90.9
 0.83
4.#8flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport R+ [1897 KLF]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
1:56:47.5
0:30
+2:38.4
 +12.4
90.7
 0.90
5.#4flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Chamorro Alberto
icon
Abarth 124 Rally RGT [S 3093 BCC]
Abarth España
1
2:00:34.5
+6:25.4
 +3:47.0
87.9
 2.18
6.#14flagflag Alonso Villarón Daniel
- Carrera Estévez Cándido
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [1236 JNT]
RMC Motorsport
1
2:00:42.4
+6:33.3
 +7.9
87.8
 2.23
7.#22flagflag Tamés Alfredo
- Suárez Ramón
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [5394 JJS]
Blendio
1
2:01:03.1
+6:54.0
 +20.7
87.6
 2.34
8.#6flagflag Blach Jr. Roberto
- Murado González José
icon
Citroën DS3 R5 [P 7524 BCY]
Escudería La Coruña
1
2:01:43.8
1:10
+7:34.7
 +40.7
87.1
 2.57
9.#21flagflag Otero Quintela Alberto
- Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [5653 HMW]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
2:01:53.8
+7:44.7
 +10.0
86.9
 2.63
10.#11flagflag Cima Artime Fran
- Cid Álvarez Alex
icon
Renault Clio N5 [8271 JCF]
Renault Sport España
1
2:02:59.9
+8:50.8
 +1:06.1
86.2
 3.00
11.#19flagflag Dedo
- Barone Maurizio
icon
Renault Clio N5 [8333 JGL]
1
2:03:27.0
+9:17.9
 +27.1
85.9
 3.16
12.#18flagflag Quintana González Juan Carlos
- Peñate Rogelio
icon
Citroën DS3 N5 [9804 GYH]
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
1
2:06:58.1
+12:49.0
 +3:31.1
83.5
 4.35
13.#39flagflag Sarabia Aja Óscar
- Dertiano Juan A.
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2707 KVJ]
Beranga Competición
4
2:07:03.2
+12:54.1
 +5.1
83.4
 4.38
14.#10flagflag López Pacheco Francisco Antonio
- Odriozola Borja
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [S 9344 BCC]
Hyundai Motor España
1
2:07:37.2
+13:28.1
 +34.0
83.0
 4.57
15.#51flagflag García Gutiérrez Miguel
- Salvo El Hage Laura
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2717 KVJ]
Escudería Milesocasiones.com
4
2:09:01.7
+14:52.6
 +1:24.5
82.1
 5.05
16.#56flagflag Pazó Figueiroa Pablo
- Martínez Luaces Sergio
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2703 KVJ]
Escudería Surco
4
2:09:27.3
+15:18.2
 +25.6
81.9
 5.20
17.#54flagflag Medina Figueroa Pablo
- Hernández González Daniel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2705 KVJ]
Escudería Aterura
4
2:10:41.2
+16:32.1
 +1:13.9
81.1
 5.62
18.#58flagflag Zorrilla Aarón
- Gómez Pardo Jairo
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
C.D. Adal Sport
4
2:11:02.9
0:10
+16:53.8
 +21.7
80.9
 5.74
19.#36flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Claro Portas Noel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2712 KVJ]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:11:08.8
+16:59.7
 +5.9
80.8
 5.77
20.#61flagflag Alvarez Gonzalez Miguel
- Barcia Pino José Luis
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [0923 BSB]
Escudería Barbadás
3
2:11:51.0
0:10
+17:41.9
 +42.2
80.4
 6.01
21.#26flagflag Braña Ignacio
- Ruiz Arias Raquel
icon
Ford Fiesta R2T [8080 JMD]
Tineo Auto Club
3
2:11:56.2
+17:47.1
 +5.2
80.3
 6.04
22.#37flagflag Castro Maroño Juan Carlos
- Mirón Carnés Brais
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2695 KVJ]
4
2:12:03.1
+17:54.0
 +6.9
80.3
 6.08
23.#27flagflag Vigo López Édgar
- Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [0519 KRP]
Escudería Scratch Fene
3
2:12:21.1
+18:12.0
 +18.0
80.1
 6.18
24.#50flagflag Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos
- Arranz Villaverde Óscar
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2699 KVJ]
A.D. Deyscom Sport
4
2:12:23.4
+18:14.3
 +2.3
80.1
 6.20
25.#63flagflag Sousa Vazquez Fermin
- Gonzalez Montenegro Carmen
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo [2762 BBV]
Carracedo Competicion
3
H
2:12:29.7
0:10
+18:20.6
 +6.3
80.0
 6.23
26.#42flagflag de La Dehesa Martínez Unai
- Peña Salvador Alain
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2706 KVJ]
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
4
2:12:38.6
0:20
+18:29.5
 +8.9
79.9
 6.28
27.#30flagflag López López Rubén
- Outón Veiga Damián
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [2967 JNV]
Sarria Motor
3
2:12:48.0
+18:38.9
 +9.4
79.8
 6.33
28.#40flagflag Lamela Lojo Jose Manuel
- González Tomé Mario
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2697 KVJ]
Ya-Car Racing
4
2:13:17.6
+19:08.5
 +29.6
79.5
 6.50
29.#47flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Vázquez Barrán José Antonio
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2709 KVJ]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:13:53.9
0:10
+19:44.8
 +36.3
79.2
 6.71
30.#38flagflag Arenas Tamés Luis
- Vela Ángel Luis
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2713 KVJ]
Escudería Villa de Llanes
4
2:15:16.5
+21:07.4
 +1:22.6
78.3
 7.18
31.#17flagflag Fernández Sevilla Félix
- Peláez Jovino
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [PX67 CYV]
Blendio
1
2:16:27.0
+22:17.9
 +1:10.5
77.7
 7.57
32.#52flagflag Grandal Graña David
- Varela Saavedra Javier
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [4530 KVJ]
Escudería Siroco Narón
4
2:19:01.4
0:20
+24:52.3
 +2:34.4
76.2
 8.45
33.#60flagflag Álvarez Celis José
- Macías Yáñez Fátima
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1329 HGP]
Blendio
4
2:19:02.1
0:10
+24:53.0
 +0.7
76.2
 8.45
34.#53flagflag Martínez Bardera Ramón
- Zequinini
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [4531 KVJ]
Rallye Legend Cantabria
4
2:21:00.3
+26:51.2
 +1:58.2
75.2
 9.12
35.#81flagflag Rodriguez Ampudia Jorge
- Álvarez Gómez Adriana
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
2
2:22:21.1
0:10
+28:12.0
 +1:20.8
74.5
 9.58
36.#69flagflag Nogueira Fernández Gonzalo
- Lage Groba José
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI
Escudería Ourense
3
H
2:23:33.8
0:10
+29:24.7
 +1:12.7
73.8
 9.99
37.#46flagflag Barrio Pintor Adrián
- Torreiro Ocampo Adrián
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
Team Repauto
4
2:24:15.5
0:10
+30:06.4
 +41.7
73.5
 10.23
38.#83flagflag Martinez Casas Pablo
- Blanco Basalo Diego
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [6188 BTV]
3
2:25:14.7
+31:05.6
 +59.2
73.0
 10.56
39.#86flagflag Vega Luis
- Vega Díaz Pablo
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [5949 BNT]
Escudería Villa de Llanes
3
2:27:03.5
1:00
+32:54.4
 +1:48.8
72.1
 11.18
40.#79flagflag Sampil Jaime
- González Blanco Alejandro
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Ourense
3
H
2:27:48.6
0:20
+33:39.5
 +45.1
71.7
 11.43
41.#77flagflag Carballo Enríquez Daniel
- Rodríguez Fernández Juan Francisco
icon
Dacia Sandero [1974 HVC]
Escudería Luintra
4
2:30:03.2
+35:54.1
 +2:14.6
70.6
 12.19
42.#57flagflag Ramos Domingo Joel
- Martín Abián
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2716 KVJ]
C.D. Azuatil
4
2:30:07.4
+35:58.3
 +4.2
70.6
 12.22
43.#62flagflag Cid Prado Yon
- Conde García Joaquín
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Buxa Motor Poio
3
2:30:16.3
0:10
+36:07.2
 +8.9
70.5
 12.27
44.#64flagflag Rodríguez González José Manuel
- López Cid Iago
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Barbadás
4
2:30:18.8
0:10
+36:09.7
 +2.5
70.5
 12.28
45.#72flagflag Quijada David
- Cuni
icon
Dacia Sandero [8568 HSR]
Q Racing Extremadura
4
2:30:30.6
+36:21.5
 +11.8
70.4
 12.35
46.#73flagflag Álvarez Arias Jonathan
- Moreno Rodríguez María Elvira
icon
Dacia Sandero
Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo
4
2:30:32.0
+36:22.9
 +1.4
70.4
 12.36
47.#34flagflag Fernandez Fidalgo Oscar
- Taboada Rodriguez Adrian
icon
Ford Fiesta R2 [9153 HCL]
Escudería Ourense
3
2:30:36.1
1:00
+36:27.0
 +4.1
70.4
 12.38
48.#78flagflag Gutiérrez Vispo Julio Álvaro
- Fierro Cristian
icon
Dacia Sandero
Escudería Barbadás
4
2:31:42.2
+37:33.1
 +1:06.1
69.9
 12.76
49.#87flagflag Martínez del Río José Antonio
- Davila Ignacio José
icon
Fiat Seicento Sporting [M-7971-YD]
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
2:32:05.4
+37:56.3
 +23.2
69.7
 12.89
50.#91flagflag Calvar Gonzalez José
- Costas Rodríguez Eva
icon
Seat Marbella GL [5979 JBP]
Escudería Surco
3
H
2:32:48.8
+38:39.7
 +43.4
69.4
 13.13
51.#74flagflag Frade José
- Sánchez Herrero Pablo
icon
Dacia Sandero [9463 JFG]
Escudería Ourense
4
2:33:33.5
+39:24.4
 +44.7
69.0
 13.39
52.#90flagflag Ramos Gómez Juan C.
- Matarranz Varas Francisco Javier
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo [OU-1470-J]
Escudería Ourense
3
H
2:36:03.6
2:20
+41:54.5
 +2:30.1
67.9
 14.24
53.#92flagflag Nespereira Lage David
- González González Lucía
icon
Seat Marbella GL [4530 JDV]
Galicia Motorsport
3
H
2:39:20.9
+45:11.8
 +3:17.3
66.5
 15.35
54.#65flagflag Marabú
- Costoya Gómez Juan Ricardo
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth [GI-1708-Y]
Escudería Barbadás
3
H
2:43:29.1
+49:20.0
 +4:08.2
64.8
 16.76
55.#93flagflag Mourelos Jesús M.
- de la Torre Tante Carlos
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4 [9376 GCP]
Escudería Miño-Lugo
4
2:46:38.7
+52:29.6
 +3:09.6
63.6
 17.83

Retirements

36 (36 on list)
SS8#1flagflag Ares Iván
- Vázquez Liste David
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [6300 KBD]
Hyundai Motor España
1
Fuel pump
SS6#5flagflag Pons Xevi
- Sanjuan de Eusebio Rodrigo
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [S 2301 BCD]
ACSM Rallye Team
1
Accident
SS1#7flagflag Lemes Yeray
- Bonilla Ariday
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [S 8743 BCC]
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
1
Steering
SS10#12flagflag Falcón Emma
- González Delgado Eduardo
icon
Citroën C3 R5 [S 9343 BCC]
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
1
Accident damage
SS4#15flagflag Barros João
- Costa António
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [S 5819 BCC]
1
Accident
SS5#16flagflag Ramos Troitiño Javier
- Lema Vidal Francisco
icon
Peugeot 208 T16 [4981 JFL]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
Retired
SS9#20flagflag Marbán Daniel
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [0422 HSP]
Teo Martín Motorsport
1
Retired
SS3#24flagflag Canedo López Marcos
- Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel
icon
Kia Rio N5 [1787 KLT]
Escudería La Coruña
1
Retired
SS4#25flagflag García Alonso Delbin
- Henriques Jorge
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [P 8945 BCY]
RACE
3
Mechanical
SS7#28flagflag Aragonés Francisco Luis
- Rodríguez Francisco Julio
icon
Renault Twingo RS R2 [2164 GVJ]
Escudería Ourense
3
Retired
SS8#29flagflag Félix Diego
- Menor Javier
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [2470 JDN]
Escudería Ourense
3
Retired
SS3#31flagflag Vázquez Pereiras Emilio
- Rodríguez Gómez Hector
icon
Citroën ZX 16V [M-8479-OJ]
Escudería Ourense
1
Mechanical
SS2#32flagflag López Ruiz-Ruano Javier
- Gómez González Adriana
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door [V-9207-CS]
Escudería Ourense
3
H
Retired
SS2#33flagflag Paz Vilarchao Eduardo
- Pérez Pérez Adrián
icon
Renault Twingo RS R2
Escudería Ourense
3
Accident
SS8#35flagflag Martínez García Tania
- González Arias Laura
icon
Ford Fiesta R2T [7906 JLW]
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
3
Retired
SS1#41flagflag Cabanes Gómez Nicolás
- Moltó Cantó Javi
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2708 KVJ]
A.I.A
4
Accident
SS4#43flagflag Cortés David
- Soto Rubén
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2714 KVJ]
Escudería Ourense
4
Mechanical
SS10#44flagflag Espadas Guerra Carolina
- Dimas Bermejo Cristina
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2696 KVJ]
4
Accident
SS3#45flagflag Barredo Presa Iñaki
- Larrinaga Joseba
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2711 KVJ]
Escudería Nervión
4
Radiator
SS9#48flagflag Colorado Víctor
- Domínguez Albarrán Andrés
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2700 KVJ]
Q Racing Extremadura
4
Accident
SS3#49flagflag Durán Domínguez Miguel
- Monzón Cruz Juan
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
4
Accident
SS5#55flagflag Montes Iglesias Francisco
- Collado Núñez David
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2710 KVJ]
Extremadura Rally Team
4
Accident
SS8#59flagflag González Fernández Alberto
- García Peña Jorge
icon
Peugeot 206 RC [9765 CNV]
Escudería Ourense
4
Retired
SS2#66flagflag Freire Guede Luis
- Rodriguez González Rosendo
icon
Ford Fiesta ST
Escudería Barbadás
2
Retired
SS3#67flagflag Fernández González Marco Antonio
- Hermida Dominguez Ana
icon
BMW 323i E30 [LU-0774-T]
Escudería Barbadás
3
H
Retired
SS2#68flagflag García Eiriz Alfonso
- López Blanco Jesús
icon
Ford Fiesta ST
Escudería Carballiño
4
Retired
SS2#70flagflag Carballo Fernandez Juan Manuel
- Iglesias Seara Ismael
icon
Seat 124D Especial 1800 [OR-7105-D]
3
H
Retired
SS4#71flagflag Freire Correa Juan Manuel
- Cañas Otero José
icon
Dacia Sandero [4202 HPB]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
Accident
SS5#75flagflag Vega Pérez Alberto
- Ivorra Berenguer Helena
icon
Dacia Sandero [4689 JFH]
Rallyon
4
Retired
SS8#76flagflag Sánchez Plaza José
- Capece Ghiorzo Sebastián
icon
Dacia Sandero [5717 JCR]
Automóvil Club Madrid Sport
4
Retired
SS7#80flagflag Rasilla José Joaquín
- Rasilla Corral Borja
icon
Renault Clio Cup
Escudería Miño-Lugo
3
Retired
SS2#82flagflag Alves Bello Clemente
- Rodríguez Quiroga Diego
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [9605 BHD]
Escudería Miño-Lugo
3
Retired
SS5#84flagflag Álvarez Álvarez Julio
- Figueiredo Javier
icon
Mini Rallye N2 [4115 HMV]
3
Accident
SS9#85flagflag Caeiro Pinto Cristian
- Freire Cid Jose Antonio
icon
Citroën AX Sport [O-1408-AZ]
Escudería Barbadás
3
H
Retired
SS1#88flagflag Fernández Sanmamed José Antonio
- Forneiro Blanco Yoel
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Turón Arrass
3
H
Retired
SS1#89flagflag Gutiérrez González Josué
- Fernández Cid Gerardo
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Ourense
4
Accident
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [10. 6. 2019]