lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2018

flag Spain

Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) 2018

16. 3. – 17. 3. 2018 • entries/finish - 48/25 • asphalt 153,00 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:41:50.3
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Fuster Racing1:42:17.6
3.flagMacías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa MónicaiconSubaru Impreza STi N15Team Repauto1:47:24.4
1.flagGabeiras Fraga Iago - Cid Álvarez AlexiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5As Pontes Motorsport2:02:19.5
2.flagCuesta Suárez Sergio - Arias RobertoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol2:11:27.2
3.flagde La Dehesa Martínez Unai - Longoria AntonioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería La Coruña2:17:11.2
12. 4. – 14. 4. 2018, Córdoba • entries/finish - 79/39 • asphalt 164,24 km • Other years
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R51:45:36.8
2.flagPellier Laurent - Combe GeoffreyiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Rally Academy1:45:59.2
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:46:26.9
1.flagGabeiras Fraga Iago - Cid Álvarez AlexiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5As Pontes Motorsport2:06:09.8
2.flagLamela Lojo Jose Manuel - Pérez Torres DanieliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Yacar Racing2:06:49.2
3.flagCabanes Gómez Nicolás - García González PabloiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5A.I.A2:09:32.8
Andalucia championship only run 9 stages
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 76/51 • gravel 113,59 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconPeugeot 208 T16Biela Club Manresa1:15:09.0
2.flagPeláez José Luis - del Barrio RodolfoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Tineo Auto Club1:15:52.0
3.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Lagun Artea1:16:48.0
1.flagGabeiras Fraga Iago - Cid Álvarez AlexiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5As Pontes Motorsport1:31:22.9
2.flagCuesta Suárez Sergio - Álvarez Pérez AlaniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol1:35:41.4
3.flagBadiola Madariaga Aritz - Peña Salvador AlainiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Durangalde Racing1:36:24.8
7. 6. – 9. 6. 2018, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 76/52 • asphalt 183,75 km • Other years
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Fuster Racing2:01:46.3
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:03:28.2
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica2:05:58.0
1.flagGabeiras Fraga Iago - Cid Álvarez AlexiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5As Pontes Motorsport2:24:00.6
2.flagLamela Lojo Jose Manuel - Pérez Torres DanieliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Yacar Racing2:26:27.6
3.flagCuesta Suárez Sergio - Álvarez Pérez AlaniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol2:28:52.3
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2018 • entries/finish - 74/51 • asphalt 154,58 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën DS3 R5Sports&you1:38:38.6
2.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:38:47.7
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:39:19.6
1.flagGabeiras Fraga Iago - Franco Castro MarcosiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5As Pontes Motorsport1:58:00.7
2.flagLamela Lojo Jose Manuel - Pérez Torres DanieliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Yacar Racing2:00:07.8
3.flagCabanes Gómez Nicolás - Cuesta Grandio RicardoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5A.I.A2:02:05.4
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - 76/60 • gravel 106,28 km • Other years
1.flagBulacia Wilkinson Marco - Cretu FabianiconŠkoda Fabia R51:16:34.4
2.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconPeugeot 208 T16Biela Club Manresa1:17:47.5
3.flagBasols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón XaviericonŠkoda Fabia R5Moto Club Igualada1:18:34.5
1.flagGabeiras Fraga Iago - Franco Castro MarcosiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5As Pontes Motorsport1:34:34.8
2.flagCuesta Suárez Sergio - "Jandrín"iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol1:34:39.8
3.flagBadiola Madariaga Aritz - Peña Salvador AlainiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Durangalde Racing1:35:46.2
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2018, Llanes • Escudería Villa de Llanes • entries/finish - 71/29 • asphalt 157,66 km • Other years
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:36:36.9
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:36:40.5
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:38:50.3
1.flagCuesta Suárez Sergio - "Jandrín"iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol1:55:30.9
2.flagGabeiras Fraga Iago - Franco Castro MarcosiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5As Pontes Motorsport1:55:47.9
3.flagCabanes Gómez Nicolás - Cancela Boga SergioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5A.I.A1:56:12.5
Asturias Championship entries did not run stage 10
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2018, Santander • entries/finish - 82/30 • asphalt 157,38 km • Other years
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:41:22.6
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:41:41.7
3.flagBouffier Bryan - Derousseaux CathyiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Cóbreces1:43:40.1
1.flagCuesta Suárez Sergio - "Jandrín"iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol2:05:06.3
2.flagCabanes Gómez Nicolás - Cancela Boga SergioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5A.I.A2:06:54.9
3.flagLamela Lojo Jose Manuel - Pérez Torres DanieliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Yacar Racing2:08:22.7
Cantabria crews only run 8 stages
23. 11. – 24. 11. 2018, Madrid • entries/finish - 88/69 • asphalt 142,86 km • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:11:22.7
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:11:34.4
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:12:09.0
1.flagLamela Lojo Jose Manuel - Vázquez Liste DavidiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Yacar Racing1:25:34.4
2.flagCuesta Suárez Sergio - "Jandrín"iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol1:25:36.8
3.flagGabeiras Fraga Iago - Vázquez Castro DiegoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5As Pontes Motorsport1:25:55.1

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagGabeiras Fraga Iago31
(1.)
22
(1.)
25
(1.)
30
(1.)
28
(1.)
23
(1.)
20
(2.)
18
(4.)
17
(3.)
197
2.flagCuesta Suárez Sergio19
(2.)
R 18
(2.)
17
(3.)
15
(4.)
22
(2.)
25
(1.)
26
(1.)
21
(2.)
163
3.flagLamela Lojo Jose Manuel2
R
22
(2.)
3
R
19
(2.)
19
(2.)
15
(4.)
- 19
(3.)
25
(1.)
124
4.flagCabanes Gómez Nicolás1
R
16
(3.)
R 1
R
18
(3.)
12
(5.)
18
(3.)
21
(2.)
12
(5.)
99
5.flagde La Dehesa Martínez Unai17
(3.)
- 1
R
13
(5.)
11
(6.)
10
(6.)
14
(4.)
2
R
14
(4.)
82
6.flagBadiola Madariaga Aritz2
R
6
R
16
(3.)
15
(4.)
13
(5.)
16
(3.)
1
R
- - 69

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress