lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

43. Rallye Villa de Llanes 2019

27. 9. – 28. 9. 2019, Llanes • Escudería Villa de Llanes • asphalt 151.34 km • Other years
Spain #8Asturias #5Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #5Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #4Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #5
Asturias Championship don't run SS9 and SS10

Final results

finished: 49 (49 on list)
1.#3flagflag López Pepe
- Rozada Borja
icon
Citroën C3 R5 [EZ-101-FT]
Citroën Rally Team
1
1:33:19.0
97.3
 
2.#1flagflag Ares Iván
- Vázquez Liste David
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [6300 KBD]
Hyundai Motor España
1
1:35:10.8
+1:51.8
 +1:51.8
95.4
 0.74
3.#4flagflag Vinyes Joan
- Mercader Jordi
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport R+ [2830 JYD]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
1:35:35.9
+2:16.9
 +25.1
95.0
 0.90
4.#5flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport R+ [1897 KLF]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
1:36:24.1
+3:05.1
 +48.2
94.2
 1.22
5.#8flagflag Tamés Alfredo
- Suárez Ramón
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [5394 JJS]
Blendio
1
1:36:58.5
+3:39.5
 +34.4
93.6
 1.45
6.#9flagflag Paniceres Fuentes Ángel
- Álvarez Francisco Javier
icon
Kia Rio N5 [8659 KKW]
Blendio
1
1:38:10.7
+4:51.7
 +1:12.2
92.5
 1.93
7.#6flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Chamorro Alberto
icon
Abarth 124 Rally RGT [S 3101 BCD]
Abarth España
1
1:39:41.3
+6:22.3
 +1:30.6
91.1
 2.53
8.#10flagflag Peña Diego Daniel
- Pérez Edilla Raúl
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max [6292 GRT]
Blendio
2
1:39:47.0
+6:28.0
 +5.7
91.0
 2.56
9.#21flagflag Bassas Mas Josep
- Brugué Sergi
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [S 1333 BCD]
GC Motorsport
3
1:40:51.7
+7:32.7
 +1:04.7
90.0
 2.99
10.#7flagflag López Pacheco Francisco Antonio
- Odriozola Borja
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [S 8743 BCC]
Hyundai Motor España
1
1:41:13.2
+7:54.2
 +21.5
89.7
 3.13
11.#14flagflag Compairé Sanagustín Fernando
- Carrasco Helena
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [7063 JDB]
Osca Motor Club
1
1:41:42.2
+8:23.2
 +29.0
89.3
 3.32
12.#17flagflag Freire Óscar
- Carrera Estévez Cándido
icon
Citroën C3 N5 [0381 JYR]
Blendio
1
1:41:53.0
0:10
+8:34.0
 +10.8
89.1
 3.40
13.#15flagflag García Molina José Luis
- Moreno Xavi
icon
Citroën DS3 N5 [2499 KGD]
PCR Sport
1
1:43:06.2
+9:47.2
 +1:13.2
88.1
 3.88
14.#19flagflag Abia Juan José
- Álvarez José Alfredo
icon
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 [P 7416 BCZ]
Team Repauto
1
1:44:02.3
+10:43.3
 +56.1
87.3
 4.25
15.#31flagflag Sarabia Aja Óscar
- Dertiano Juan A.
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2707 KVJ]
Beranga Competición
4
1:44:07.3
+10:48.3
 +5.0
87.2
 4.28
16.#16flagflag Cué Borja
- Cué Daniel
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [5653 HMW]
Automóvil Club de Panes
1
1:44:12.9
+10:53.9
 +5.6
87.1
 4.32
17.#24flagflag García Paz Santiago
- Casal Vilar Néstor
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [2165 KHC]
Senra Sport
3
1:44:40.1
+11:21.1
 +27.2
86.8
 4.50
18.#20flagflag Braña Ignacio
- Ruiz Arias Raquel
icon
Ford Fiesta R2T [8080 JMD]
Tineo Auto Club
3
1:45:00.4
+11:41.4
 +20.3
86.5
 4.63
19.#36flagflag García Gutiérrez Miguel
- Salvo El Hage Laura
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2717 KVJ]
Escudería Milesocasiones.com
4
1:45:07.0
+11:48.0
 +6.6
86.4
 4.68
20.#41flagflag Cortés David
- Soto Rubén
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2714 KVJ]
Escudería Ourense
4
1:45:08.7
+11:49.7
 +1.7
86.4
 4.69
21.#39flagflag Castro Maroño Juan Carlos
- Mirón Carnés Brais
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2695 KVJ]
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
4
1:45:32.2
+12:13.2
 +23.5
86.0
 4.84
22.#35flagflag de La Dehesa Martínez Unai
- Peña Salvador Alain
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2706 KVJ]
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
4
1:45:34.4
+12:15.4
 +2.2
86.0
 4.86
23.#45flagflag Mañá Juan Manuel
- Murado González José
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [4529 KVJ]
Rasante Sport
4
1:45:40.3
+12:21.3
 +5.9
85.9
 4.90
24.#42flagflag Arenas Tamés Luis
- Vela Ángel Luis
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2713 KVJ]
Escudería Villa de Llanes
4
1:45:42.9
+12:23.9
 +2.6
85.9
 4.92
25.#34flagflag Medina Figueroa Pablo
- Bonilla Ariday
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2705 KVJ]
Escudería Aterura
4
1:45:51.2
+12:32.2
 +8.3
85.8
 4.97
26.#25flagflag Palomo Ortíz Óscar
- Martínez Martínez Javier
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [S 0933 BCD]
Ya-Car Racing
3
1:45:54.8
+12:35.8
 +3.6
85.7
 4.99
27.#37flagflag Zorrilla Aarón
- Gómez Pardo Jairo
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2715 KVJ]
C.D. Adal Sport
4
1:46:00.0
+12:41.0
 +5.2
85.7
 5.03
28.#40flagflag Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos
- Arranz Villaverde Óscar
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2699 KVJ]
A.D. Deyscom Sport
4
1:46:01.7
+12:42.7
 +1.7
85.6
 5.04
29.#33flagflag Pazó Figueiroa Pablo
- Martínez Luaces Sergio
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2703 KVJ]
Escudería Surco
4
1:46:18.4
+12:59.4
 +16.7
85.4
 5.15
30.#44flagflag Cabanes Gómez Nicolás
- Moltó Cantó Javi
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2708 KVJ]
A.I.A
4
1:46:47.7
+13:28.7
 +29.3
85.0
 5.34
31.#22flagflag Francolí Comellas Sergi
- Salvo El Hage María
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [0116 JXK]
RACC Motorsport
3
1:46:57.2
+13:38.2
 +9.5
84.9
 5.41
32.#32flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Claro Portas Noel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2712 KVJ]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:47:17.5
+13:58.5
 +20.3
84.6
 5.54
33.#28flagflag González Pulido Gerardo
- Fuentes Vega Diego
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [2461 KXT]
Cristian L.H. Tribus
3
1:47:19.6
+14:00.6
 +2.1
84.6
 5.55
34.#38flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Vázquez Barrán José Antonio
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2709 KVJ]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:47:43.8
+14:24.8
 +24.2
84.3
 5.71
35.#18flagflag Cuesta Suárez José Luis
- Jandrín
icon
Nissan Micra N5 [3114 KNS]
RMC Motorsport
1
1:47:44.1
0:10
+14:25.1
 +0.3
84.3
 5.72
36.#12flagflag Fernández Sevilla Félix
- Peláez Jovino
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [PX67 CYV]
Blendio
1
1:47:56.5
+14:37.5
 +12.4
84.1
 5.80
37.#46flagflag Montes Iglesias Francisco
- Collado Núñez David
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2710 KVJ]
Extremadura Rally Team
4
1:48:28.2
+15:09.2
 +31.7
83.7
 6.01
38.#54flagflag Vega Luis
- Vega Díaz Pablo
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [5949 BNT]
Escudería Villa de Llanes
3
1:50:13.9
+16:54.9
 +1:45.7
82.4
 6.71
39.#29flagflag Díez Negrete Pablo
- Pintor Bouzas José Antonio
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [9611 KKH]
La Trazada Sport
3
1:50:47.9
+17:28.9
 +34.0
82.0
 6.93
40.#55flagflag Álvarez Celis José
- Sánchez Herrero Pablo
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1329 HGP]
Blendio
4
1:52:12.1
+18:53.1
 +1:24.2
80.9
 7.49
41.#47flagflag Martínez Bardera Ramón
- Cumbrero Daniel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [4531 KVJ]
Rallye Legend Cantabria
4
1:53:27.6
+20:08.6
 +1:15.5
80.0
 7.99
42.#51flagflag Durán Domínguez Miguel
- Monzón Cruz Juan
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2701 KVJ]
4
1:54:03.6
+20:44.6
 +36.0
79.6
 8.22
43.#50flagflag Colorado Víctor
- Román Ruiz Osel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2700 KVJ]
Q Racing Extremadura
4
1:54:05.0
+20:46.0
 +1.4
79.6
 8.23
44.#52flagflag Caeiro Villar Miguel Ángel
- Iglesias Reboredo Sergio
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2697 KVJ]
Escudería Cuntis V.T.
4
1:55:16.2
+21:57.2
 +1:11.2
78.8
 8.70
45.#48flagflag Barrio Pintor Adrián
- Torreiro Ocampo Adrián
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2698 KVJ]
Team Repauto
4
1:56:07.6
+22:48.6
 +51.4
78.2
 9.04
46.#59flagflag Sordo Fernández Alberto
- González Arias Laura
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [5269 KWG]
Escudería Villa de Llanes
4
1:57:11.2
+23:52.2
 +1:03.6
77.5
 9.46
47.#58flagflag Calvar Gonzalez José
- Costas Rodríguez Eva
icon
Seat Marbella GL [5979 JBP]
Escudería Surco
3
H
2:03:46.7
+30:27.7
 +6:35.5
73.4
 12.08
48.#60flagflag Quintana Rogelio
- Villar Isaac
icon
Ford Ka Kit Car [3213 BGL]
Escudería GES
3
H
2:06:15.6
0:10
+32:56.6
 +2:28.9
71.9
 13.06
49.#43flagflag Ramos Domingo Joel
- Lage Groba José
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2716 KVJ]
C.D. Azuatil
4
2:16:00.0
2:20
+42:41.0
 +9:44.4
66.8
 16.92

Retirements

61 (32 on list)
SS3#2flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- Sánchez González Alba
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [S 9344 BCC]
Hyundai Motor España
1
Double puncture
SS3#11flagflag Martínez González Daniel
- Soto Javier
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max [3969 JRK]
Blendio
2
Retired
SS6#23flagflag Gabeiras Fraga Iago
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [8017 KWD]
Rally Team Spain
3
Retired
SS2#26flagflag García Alonso Delbin
- González Tomé Mario
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [6284 KYF]
RACE
3
Accident
SS4#49flagflag Barredo Presa Iñaki
- Larrinaga Joseba
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2711 KVJ]
Escudería Nervión
4
Retired
SS2#53flagflag Mora José Manuel
- Bajo Iván
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye [M-2259-NH]
Eco-Modular Motorsport
3
H
Retired
SS6#56flagflag Madina Jokin
- Madina Mikel
icon
Citroën DS3 R1 [6377 JXS]
4
Retired
SS3#57flagflag Rodríguez Díaz Juan Ángel
- Rodríguez Amieva José Ramón
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye [O-9221-BB]
Escudería Villa de Llanes
3
H
Accident
SS2#63flagflag Palacios Diego
- García Coto Alfredo
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Collacios
Regional
Retired
SS7#65flagflag Fernández González Sergio
- Álvarez Katherine
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [B-1836-SU]
La Felguera Motor Club
Regional
Retired
SS2#67flagflag Gómez Fernández Ramiro
- García González Pablo
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Peña Morena
Regional
Mechanical
SS5#68flagflag Álvarez Antón Iván
- Valdés Fernández Víctor
icon
Seat Ibiza Cupra [M-3466-UL]
Orbayu Competición
Regional
Mechanical
SS4#70flagflag Fernández Díaz David
- Caso Irene
icon
Renault Clio Ragnotti [3980 CND]
Escudería Cóbreces
Regional
Mechanical
SS2#71flagflag Moya Sierra Daniel
- Cruz Ares Diego
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [2737 JYS]
C.D. Adal Sport
Regional
Mechanical
SS5#74flagflag Rivero Vega Ángel
- Gómez Álvarez Jairo
icon
BMW 320i E30 [MU-3066-AP]
Escudería Cóbreces
Regional
Retired
SS3#75flagflag Fernández Ruenes José Manuel
- Benito Mariano
icon
BMW 325i E30 [PO-2850-AW]
Escudería Villa de Llanes
Regional
Accident
SS6#79flagflag Aparicio Mella José Luis
- Casado Alfonso
icon
Citroën AX [OU-0318-J]
Arce Grip Sport
Regional
Accident
SS2#81flagflag Menéndez González Omar
- Menéndez González Luciano
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [B-9759-UH]
Eco-Modular Motorsport
Regional
Mechanical
SS8#83flagflag Sustacha Francisco
- Fernández Fernández José Manuel
icon
Peugeot 106 S16 [3145 BJY]
Automóvil Club de Panes
Regional
Accident
SS8#89flagflag Pérez Rodríguez Alejandro
- Fernández Ordás Manuel
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [2207 KSB]
Gijón Motor Club
Regional
Accident
SS5#91flagflag Martínez Sangrona Gwennael
- Redondo Álvarez Laura
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI [M-8493-WU]
Cangas de Onís Motor Club
Regional
Accident
SS4#95flagflag González Carballo Marcos
- Carrandi Luz María
icon
Citroën AX GTI [O-5655-AM]
Escudería Villa de Llanes
Regional
Accident
SS4#96flagflag Valle José Alfredo
- Priede Julio
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [3984 BXM]
Cangas de Onís Motor Club
Regional
Mechanical
SS4#101flagflag Caño Delgado Marcos
- López Saiz Pedro
icon
Renault Clio 16V [C-1723-AZ]
C.D.E Ouvreur
E1 Fapa
Mechanical
SS4#102flagflag Portilla Granda Francisco Javier
- Fernández Villa David
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 [BU-4016-W]
Carbayín Motor Club
Regional
Mechanical
SS6#103flagflag Monteserin Pablo
- Rodríguez Río Angela
icon
Peugeot 106 S16 [V-6939-FN]
Boal Competición
Regional
Retired
SS7#109flagflag González Martínez Roberto
- Sosa Iglesias Gregorio
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye [O-3814-BT]
Escuderia Pe Flash
Regional
Retired
SS4#110flagflag Vallina García Mario
- Carús Muñoz Joel
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI [O-6938-AY]
Nava Racing
Regional
Retired
SS6#111flagflag Rivas Romagnoli Adrián
- Herrera Lobeto Eric
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [4514 BTS]
Arce Grip Sport
Regional
Mechanical
SS4#112flagflag González Ruiz Iván Antonio
- Valdés Pérez Alberto
icon
Citroën Xsara VTS [O-2041-CH]
Fontaciera Motor Club
Regional
Mechanical
SS4#114flagflag García Cristina
- Martínez Rosa Ana
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi [BU-9223-L]
C.D.E. La Faya Sport
Regional
Retired
SS2#116flagflag de La Fuente López Andrea
- Dimas Bermejo Cristina
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4 [3783 GDM]
Escudería Gredos
Regional
Accident
Added by:Miguel Valle [1. 10. 2019]