lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rally de Ferrol

Hall of fame

19. 7. – 20. 7. 2019, Ferrol • entries/finish - 68/46 • asphalt 165,69 km
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:44:44.9
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:44:54.2
3.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - López Marín RamóniconCitroën C3 R5Yacar Racing1:46:36.5
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:44:54.2
2.flagBlach Jr. Roberto - Murado González JoséiconCitroën DS3 R5Escudería La Coruña1:49:44.0
3.flagFernandes Steve - Beck OliviericonŠkoda Fabia R51:55:09.2
1.flagBraña Ignacio - Ruiz Arias RaqueliconFord Fiesta R2TTineo Auto Club2:01:48.9
2.flagKreuter Norman - Kreuter MichaelaiconCitroën DS3 R3T Max2:04:11.8
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:44:44.9
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:44:54.2
3.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - López Marín RamóniconCitroën C3 R5Yacar Racing1:46:36.5
1.flagRico José Fernando - Claro Portas NoeliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería A. Ferrol2:00:25.7
2.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - Martínez Luaces SergioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Surco2:00:53.4
3.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Vázquez Barrán José AntonioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería A. Ferrol2:01:06.5
1.flagZorrilla Aarón - Gómez Pardo JairoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6C.D. Adal Sport2:01:14.8
2.flagMedina Figueroa Pablo - Bonilla AridayiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Aterura2:01:36.5
3.flagde La Dehesa Martínez Unai - Peña Salvador AlainiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Zamudio Racing Elkartea2:03:48.5
1.flagMartín Afonso Alejandro - Peñate Hernández KeviniconToyota AygoEscudería Toyota ENMA2:17:54.9
2.flagLópez Mayoral Sergio - Cancela CarlosiconToyota Aygo2:44:07.2
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2018 • entries/finish - 74/51 • asphalt 154,58 km
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën DS3 R5Sports&you1:38:38.6
2.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:38:47.7
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:39:19.6
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën DS3 R5Sports&you1:38:38.6
2.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:38:47.7
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:39:19.6
1.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconPeugeot 208 R2Yacar Racing1:46:19.0
2.flagGago Diogo - Ramalho MigueliconPeugeot 208 R2MCoutinho Racing1:46:28.7
3.flagPérez Abeijon Álvaro - Mirón Carnés BraisiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Berberecho1:50:21.3
1.flagBerdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Rivero DavidiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5One Seven1:53:34.8
2.flagRico José Fernando - Lago Fernandez PatriciaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol1:53:40.5
3.flagTamés Alfredo - Teja Montes BorjaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Villa de Llanes1:55:41.5
1.flagBarredo Presa Iñaki - Gándara Fernández JuaniconDacia SanderoRMC Motorsport2:14:54.0
2.flagÁlvarez Celis José - García García DesiréiconDacia SanderoAMP Classic Team2:15:04.0
3.flagSánchez Plaza José - Román Ruiz OseliconDacia SanderoAutomóvil Club Madrid Sport2:17:25.9
1.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage IvániconRenault Clio RS R3TEscudería A. Ferrol1:49:59.7
1.flagGabeiras Fraga Iago - Franco Castro MarcosiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5As Pontes Motorsport1:58:00.7
2.flagLamela Lojo Jose Manuel - Pérez Torres DanieliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Yacar Racing2:00:07.8
3.flagCabanes Gómez Nicolás - Cuesta Grandio RicardoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5A.I.A2:02:05.4
7. 7. – 8. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 57/38 • asphalt 153,32 km
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing1:32:48.5
2.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconCitroën DS3 R5Yacar Racing1:34:22.8
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:35:43.2
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing1:32:48.5
2.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconCitroën DS3 R5Yacar Racing1:34:22.8
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:35:43.2
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Rozada BorjaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Tineo Auto Club1:49:54.2
2.flagRico José Fernando - Álvarez KatherineiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol1:49:55.2
3.flagTamés Alfredo - Cuesta Grandio RicardoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería GES1:51:21.9
1.flagPérez Fojón Antón - "Cuni"iconDacia SanderoPTC Escuela2:01:59.9
2.flagCastro Maroño Juan Carlos - Vázquez Barrán José AntonioiconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol2:05:26.6
3.flagReyes Hernández Manuel - Espinar María del MariconDacia SanderoMotor Club Almendralejo2:07:29.6
1.flagCima Artime Fran - Sanjuan De Eusebio DiegoiconRenault Clio RS R3TRMC Motorsport1:48:42.7
2.flagPérez José Javier - Espino AlbertoiconRenault Clio RS R3TC.A. Mediterráneo Alicante1:49:13.1
3.flagMonteiro Aloísio - Magalhães HugoiconRenault Clio RS R3T1:54:44.4
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2016 • entries/finish - 65/47 • asphalt 199,58 km - (cancelled 30,55 km)
1.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconFord Fiesta R5Yacar Racing1:47:31.1
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:47:38.4
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Peña Autocross Arteixo1:48:09.2
1.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconFord Fiesta R5Yacar Racing1:47:31.1
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:47:38.4
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Peña Autocross Arteixo1:48:09.2
1.flagRico José Fernando - Murado González JoséiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol2:02:32.0
2.flagPérez Fojón Antón - "Cuni"iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Miño-Lugo2:03:27.5
3.flagBerdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Boquete Álvarez IvániconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5One Seven2:03:57.6
1.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage IvániconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol2:15:19.5
2.flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel - García Ramos AdriániconDacia SanderoEscudería Bengala2:19:41.4
3.flagPérez José Javier - Espino AlbertoiconDacia SanderoA.D. Ráfagas Racing2:26:20.9
1.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconRenault Clio RS R3TEscudería Cóbreces1:54:11.6
2.flagCima Artime Fran - Sanjuan De Eusebio DiegoiconRenault Clio RS R3T1:54:18.4
3.flagAntunes Gil - Correia DiogoiconRenault Clio RS R3T1:59:25.8
21. 8. – 22. 8. 2015, Ferrol • entries/finish - 74/46 • asphalt 195,72 km
1.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Peña Autocross Arteixo2:12:35.8
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense2:14:47.1
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Auto-Laca Competicion2:15:57.8
1.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Peña Autocross Arteixo2:12:35.8
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense2:14:47.1
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Auto-Laca Competicion2:15:57.8
1.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Lamas Barragán AndreaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Miño-Lugo2:28:37.0
2.flagRico José Fernando - Murado González JoséiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol2:29:02.9
3.flagPalacio César - Pérez Fernández AdriániconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Avilesina2:31:31.4
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconDacia SanderoTineo Auto Club2:47:00.4
2.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Martínez Luaces SergioiconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol2:48:40.6
3.flagÁlvarez Rivas Daniel - Vázquez Búa AdriániconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol2:49:32.0
1.flagCima Artime Fran - López Fernández AlejandroiconRenault Clio RS R3TRMC Motorsport2:26:04.3
2.flagAntunes Gil - Correia DiogoiconRenault Clio RS R3T2:39:14.4
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport2:17:15.7
2.flagVigo López Édgar - Ameneiro Teijeiro FátimaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Scratch Fene2:30:15.4
22. 8. – 23. 8. 2014, Ferrol • entries/finish - 57/34 • asphalt 185,26 km
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense1:59:05.7
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Miño-Lugo2:01:41.3
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:03:04.5
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense1:59:05.7
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Miño-Lugo2:01:41.3
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:03:04.5
1.flagRico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces SergioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol2:12:22.9
2.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Miño-Lugo2:12:37.8
3.flagGago Diogo - Carvalho Jorge EduardoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk52:14:17.8
1.flagFernández Conrado - Folgueral SamueliconDacia SanderoEscudería El Bierzo Racing2:47:30.0
1.flagMuñiz Mora Álvaro - López Marín RamóniconRenault Clio IIIEscudería Ourense2:09:58.6
2.flagAragonés Luis - Bañobre CukoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Ourense2:17:35.0
1.flagCarchat Joan - Ribeiro ClaudiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team2:04:13.3
2.flagCastro Castro Jaime - Álvarez Figueroa MónicaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4RMC Motorsport2:16:44.4
3.flagVigo López Édgar - Ameneiro Teijeiro FátimaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Scratch Fene2:17:12.4
23. 8. – 24. 8. 2013 • entries/finish - 54/31 • asphalt 171,76 km
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini John Cooper Works WRCCanarias Sport Club1:55:47.1
2.flagPais Alejandro - Pais SantiagoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team2:00:49.4
3.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - González Tomé MarioiconCitroën DS3 R3TAuto Gomas Cantabria2:01:31.3
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini John Cooper Works WRCCanarias Sport Club1:55:47.1
2.flagPais Alejandro - Pais SantiagoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team2:00:49.4
3.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - González Tomé MarioiconCitroën DS3 R3TAuto Gomas Cantabria2:01:31.3
1.flag"Tino Iglesias" - Bañobre CukoiconFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport2:07:34.2
2.flagAguado Juan Carlos - del Rincón DanieliconFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport2:13:58.0
3.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Fiesta R2AMP Classic Team2:14:00.9
1.flagLago Francisco - Castro DanieliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol2:09:26.3
2.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Miño-Lugo2:09:47.1
3.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - Seoane José RamoniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Rias Baixas2:10:29.0
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2012 • entries/finish - 55/35 • asphalt 154,04 km
1.flagHevia Alberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonŠkoda Fabia S2000AMP Classic Team1:39:23.8
2.flagIglesias José Antonio - Núñez JacoboiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería A. Ferrol1:40:46.8
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion1:41:32.9
1.flagHevia Alberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonŠkoda Fabia S2000AMP Classic Team1:39:23.8
2.flagIglesias José Antonio - Núñez JacoboiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería A. Ferrol1:40:46.8
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion1:41:32.9
1.flagRodríguez Poncelas Marcos - Soto JaviericonSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria1:51:51.0
2.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - Seoane José RamoniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Rias Baixas1:51:56.1
3.flagRico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces SergioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol1:52:03.1
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2011, Ferrol • entries/finish - 61/37 • asphalt 161,69 km
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:45:39.5
2.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team1:46:21.5
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Escudería A. Ferrol1:47:21.1
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:45:39.5
2.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team1:46:21.5
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Escudería A. Ferrol1:47:21.1
1.flagRey Vázquez Pablo - Uzal MigueliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Escudería A. Ferrol2:00:25.2
2.flagCarchat Joan - Ribeiro ClaudiiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4ACA Junior Rally2:00:38.1
3.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - Seoane José RamoniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Escudería Rias Baixas2:02:24.9
20. 8. – 21. 8. 2010 • entries/finish - 69/40 • asphalt 165,91 km
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S20001:47:27.2
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconFord Fiesta S2000Escudería Miño-Lugo1:47:56.4
3.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:49:27.0
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S20001:47:27.2
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconFord Fiesta S2000Escudería Miño-Lugo1:47:56.4
3.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:49:27.0
1.flagFernández Losada Aitor - Portela Moro AlejandroiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk42:06:00.8
2.flagPérez Silva Víctor - del Barrio RodolfoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria2:06:39.7
3.flagPérez Oliveira Jorge - Souto Lage AlejoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Escudería Rias Baixas2:08:29.6
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2009 • entries/finish - 73/43 • asphalt 156,02 km
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Escudería A. Ferrol1:41:15.3
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:41:19.7
3.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Sánchez ÓscariconSubaru Impreza WRX STiSubaru Rally Team Spain1:42:15.4
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Escudería A. Ferrol1:41:15.3
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:41:19.7
3.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Sánchez ÓscariconSubaru Impreza WRX STiSubaru Rally Team Spain1:42:15.4
1.flagRey Vázquez Pablo - Gómez MigueliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Escudería A. Ferrol1:56:17.2
2.flagBlanco Miguel Angel - Garrido IvániconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4A.C. Principado de Asturias1:57:19.5
3.flagSouto Vázquez Jesús M. - Piris GustavoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Escudería AR Vidal Racing1:57:20.2
9. 8. – 8. 8. 2008 • entries/finish - 82/47 • asphalt 182,21 km
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:57:54.4
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería A. Ferrol1:59:30.5
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXB9 Racing2:00:38.4
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:57:54.4
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería A. Ferrol1:59:30.5
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXB9 Racing2:00:38.4
1.flagSánchez Díaz Aquilino - Sánchez Gonzalo DavidiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Escudería Villa de Llanes2:15:12.8
2.flagFernández Losada Aitor - González Canedo ÓscariconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Laciana Motor2:15:18.9
3.flagBarceló Jaume Antoni - Barceló RafaeliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk42:17:10.7
1.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconRenault Clio R3Escudería Costa Brava2:01:54.9
2.flagBlach Sr. Roberto - Souto Lage AlejoiconRenault Clio R3Escudería Siroco Narón2:07:25.2
3.flagCima Artime Fran - González Greciet PabloiconRenault Clio R3RACC Motorsport2:21:32.8
1.flagMuñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport2:03:55.4
2.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun AintzaneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport2:06:24.9
3.flagSantana José Maria - Vega SamueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport2:14:40.2
1.flagHernan Alberto - Muriel RicardoiconNissan 350 ZGuadalix Sierra Racing2:31:33.1
24. 8. – 25. 8. 2007, Ferrol • entries/finish - 55/29 • asphalt 160,36 km
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:43:26.9
2.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRACC Motorsport1:44:14.3
3.flagBasols Aguilera Josep - Haro AlexiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRACC Motorsport1:45:24.2
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:43:26.9
2.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRACC Motorsport1:44:14.3
3.flagBasols Aguilera Josep - Haro AlexiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRACC Motorsport1:45:24.2
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2006 • entries/finish - 63/36 • asphalt 157,20 km
1.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería A. Ferrol1:48:19.1
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconRenault Clio S1600Escudería Ourense1:49:19.7
3.flag"Rantur" - Cid Álvarez AlexiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:49:32.3
1.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería A. Ferrol1:48:19.1
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconRenault Clio S1600Escudería Ourense1:49:19.7
3.flag"Rantur" - Cid Álvarez AlexiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:49:32.3
1.flagBasols Aguilera Josep - Haro AlexiconPeugeot 206 XSMoto Club Igualada1:59:19.0
2.flagVallín Esteban - Busta FerminiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias2:00:29.3
3.flagMascaró Óscar - Vilaró JosepiconPeugeot 206 XSRACC Motorsport2:01:46.0
1.flagRico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces SergioiconCitroën C2 GTEscudería Siroco Narón1:56:37.9
2.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun AintzaneiconCitroën C2 GT1:58:42.5
3.flagRodriguez Grandio Alejandro - Serrano Granda IreneiconCitroën C2 GT1:58:57.4
Regional crews only run 8 stages
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2005 • entries/finish - 65/39 • asphalt 154,89 km
1.flagSordo Dani - Martí MarciconCitroën C2 S1600Auto Gomas Cantabria1:40:41.6
2.flagAraújo Armindo - Ramalho MigueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MRMitsubishi Galp1:41:51.5
3.flagConcepción Santiago - Bello GermániconCitroën C2 S16001:44:44.1
1.flagSordo Dani - Martí MarciconCitroën C2 S1600Auto Gomas Cantabria1:40:41.6
2.flagAraújo Armindo - Ramalho MigueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MRMitsubishi Galp1:41:51.5
3.flagConcepción Santiago - Bello GermániconCitroën C2 S16001:44:44.1
1.flagRico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces SergioiconCitroën C2 GTEscudería Siroco Narón1:47:09.1
2.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun AintzaneiconCitroën C2 GT1:47:46.6
3.flagGarré Óscar - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconCitroën C2 GTEscudería Rias Baixas1:48:05.9
10. 12. – 11. 12. 2004 • entries/finish - 57/30 • asphalt
1.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería A. Ferrol1:47:15.8
2.flag"Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Estradense1:48:03.4
3.flagRico José Fernando - Rey José DanieliconCitroën C2 GTEscudería Siroco Narón1:53:20.2
1. 11. – 2. 11. 2003 • entries/finish - 98/73 • asphalt 71,25 km
1.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería A. Ferrol47:23.4
2.flagDoce Julio - de la Fuente GloriaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Siroco Narón47:45.5
3.flag"Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Estradense47:51.3
1.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería A. Ferrol47:23.4
2.flagDoce Julio - de la Fuente GloriaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Siroco Narón47:45.5
3.flag"Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Estradense47:51.3
20. 9. – 21. 9. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 Maxi
1.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 Maxi
1. 1. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
1. 1. 2000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 Maxi
0. 0. 1999 • entries/finish - ?/50 • asphalt
1.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV1:06:15
2.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 Maxi1:07:09
3.flagMéndez Roberto - dos Santos FernandoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V1:09:16
0. 0. 1998 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 Maxi
2.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
3.flagDopico Miguel - ?iconSeat Ibiza Cupra
1.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 Maxi
2.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
3.flagDopico Miguel?iconSeat Ibiza Cupra
0. 0. 1997 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagPaz Francisco Javier - Seoane José RamoniconFord Escort RS Cosworth
1.flagPaz Francisco Javier - Seoane José RamoniconFord Escort RS Cosworth
21. 9. – 22. 9. 1996 • entries/finish - ?/32 • asphalt 101,65 km
1.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:10:30
2.flagLópez Castrillón Jose Manuel - Amado P.iconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:12:58
3.flagPérez Pérez Jorge - Pérez Pérez LuisiconRenault Clio Williams1:14:53
1.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:10:30
2.flagLópez Castrillón Jose Manuel - Amado P.iconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:12:58
3.flagPérez Pérez Jorge - Pérez Pérez LuisiconRenault Clio Williams1:14:53
1. 12. – 3. 12. 1995 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth
2.flagDopico Miguel - Louro AlvaroiconFord Escort RS Cosworth
1.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth
2.flagDopico Miguel - Louro AlvaroiconFord Escort RS Cosworth
0. 0. 1994 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagDopico Miguel - Louro AlvaroiconFord Escort RS Cosworth
1.flagDopico Miguel - Louro AlvaroiconFord Escort RS Cosworth
1. 1. 1993 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth
1. 1. 1992 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth
1. 1. 1991 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth
1. 1. 1990 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth
1. 1. 1989 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagPiñeiro Carlos - Orozco JulioiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth
1. 1. 1988 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flag"Cleherc II" - Brun Pintor JuaniconRenault 5 Turbo
1. 1. 1987 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconRenault 5 GT Turbo
1. 1. 1986 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagMora José - Moya LuisiconRenault 5 GT Turbo
1. 1. 1985 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagMora José - Moya LuisiconRenault 5 Turbo
1. 1. 1984 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagMariñas José - Moya LuisiconRenault 5 Copa
1. 1. 1983 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flag"Peítos" - Salgueiro Fco. JaviericonRenault 5 Turbo
1. 1. 1982 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagPiñeiro Carlos - Orozco CarlosiconPorsche 911 SC
6. 6. – 7. 6. 1981 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagPiñeiro Carlos - Iglesias PabloiconFiat 131 Abarth
23. 8. – 24. 8. 1980 • entries/finish - 41/19 • asphalt
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Valverde D.iconPorsche 911 SC2:07:08
2.flagPardo Celestino - ?iconSeat 124 / 20002:12:55
3.flagMartínez Miguel. - ?iconAlpine-Renault A110 18002:13:28
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Valverde D.iconPorsche 911 SC2:07:08
2.flagPardo Celestino?iconSeat 124 / 20002:12:55
3.flagMartínez Miguel.?iconAlpine-Renault A110 18002:13:28
13. 7. – 15. 7. 1979 • entries/finish - 29/14 • asphalt
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera1:31:49
2.flagOanes R. - ?iconAlpine-Renault A110 14401:34:11
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera1:31:49
2.flagOanes R.?iconAlpine-Renault A110 14401:34:11
26. 8. – 27. 8. 1978 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagAlonso Pío - Varela LeopoldiconFord Escort RS1:01:00
1.flagAlonso Pío - Varela LeopoldiconFord Escort RS1:01:00
13. 8. – 14. 8. 1977 • entries/finish - 38/23 • asphalt
1.flagFernández Beny - Formoso José LuisiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:10:45
2.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera RSR1:14:29
3.flagCid Jorge - Pons JorgeiconChrysler 1801:15:31
1.flagFernández Beny - Formoso José LuisiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:10:45
2.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera RSR1:14:29
3.flagCid Jorge - Pons JorgeiconChrysler 1801:15:31
21. 8. – 22. 8. 1976 • entries/finish - 37/23 • asphalt
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera1:16:05
2.flagde Bagration Jorge - Barbeito ManueliconLancia Stratos HF1:17:04
3.flagOanes R. - Torreiro iconAlpine-Renault A110 16001:21:02
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera1:16:05
2.flagde Bagration Jorge - Barbeito ManueliconLancia Stratos HF1:17:04
3.flagOanes R. - Torreiro iconAlpine-Renault A110 16001:21:02
4. 10. – 5. 10. 1975 • entries/finish - 32/19 • asphalt
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS59:37.9
2.flagPradera Juan Carlos - Petisco Juan JoséiconAlpine-Renault A110 180059:38.8
3.flagde Bagration Jorge - Lewin IgnacioiconLancia Stratos HF59:52.6
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS59:37.9
2.flagPradera Juan Carlos - Petisco Juan JoséiconAlpine-Renault A110 180059:38.8
3.flagde Bagration Jorge - Lewin IgnacioiconLancia Stratos HF59:52.6
1. 1. 1974 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flag"Roter Fogel" - Lewin IgnacioiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS
1. 1. 1973 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flag"Roter Fogel" - Lewin IgnacioiconPorsche 911 R
1. 1. 1972 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagArrojo Carlos - Orozco JulioiconSeat 600
1. 1. 1971 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagSalido Santiago - "Rekard"iconAlpine-Renault A110 1440
1. 1. 1970 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagArrojo Carlos - Orozco JulioiconFiat Abarth
-->