• lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'
donate
;

Season 1990

flag FIA

ERC 1990

26. 1. – 28. 1. 1990, Rovaniemi • entries/finish - 86/43 • snow - ice • Other years
1.flagLaine Antero - Virtanen RistoiconLancia Delta Integrale3:08:11
2.flagSaarenpää Esa - Männistö OlliiconAudi 90 Quattro3:11:31
3.flagVäätäjä Markku - Oinas JussiiconLancia Delta Integrale3:11:35
1.flagLaine Antero - Virtanen RistoiconLancia Delta Integrale3:08:11
2.flagSaarenpää Esa - Männistö OlliiconAudi 90 Quattro3:11:31
3.flagVäätäjä Markku - Oinas JussiiconLancia Delta Integrale3:11:35
15. 2. – 17. 2. 1990, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 80/29 • asphalt - gravel 460,42 km • Other years
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club5:55:47
2.flagLoubet Yves - Chiaroni Jean-PauliconLancia Delta Integrale 16VMartini Lancia5:57:38
3.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL6:02:57
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club5:55:47
2.flagLoubet Yves - Chiaroni Jean-PauliconLancia Delta Integrale 16VMartini Lancia5:57:38
3.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL6:02:57
15. 2. – 17. 2. 1990, Spa • entries/finish - 93/51 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagSaby Bruno - Grataloup DanieliconLancia Delta Integrale 16V3:08:38
2.flagVerreydt Renaud - Biar GeorgesiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)3:11:01
3.flagde Mevius Grégoire - Lux WillyiconBMW M33:12:45
1.flagSaby Bruno - Grataloup DanieliconLancia Delta Integrale 16V3:08:38
2.flagVerreydt Renaud - Biar GeorgesiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)3:11:01
3.flagde Mevius Grégoire - Lux WillyiconBMW M33:12:45
16. 2. – 17. 2. 1990, Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 130/78 • snow - ice • Other years
1.flagVannebo Roar - Jacobsen Bent R.iconMazda 323 4WD2:44:57
2.flagWalfridsson Stig-Olov - Spjuth RagnariconAudi 90 Quattro2:45:03
3.flagThorsell Bengt - Nielsen ThomasiconMazda 323 4WD2:46:56
1.flagVannebo Roar - Jacobsen Bent R.iconMazda 323 4WD2:44:57
2.flagWalfridsson Stig-Olov - Spjuth RagnariconAudi 90 Quattro2:45:03
3.flagThorsell Bengt - Nielsen ThomasiconMazda 323 4WD2:46:56
23. 2. – 24. 2. 1990, Hameln • entries/finish - 41/30 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagHaider Sepp - Hinterleitner FerdiiconOpel Kadett GSI1:11:52
2.flagCarlsson Ingvar - Carlsson PericonBMW M31:12:13
3.flagHolzer Ronald - Wendel KlausiconLancia Delta Integrale1:12:14
1.flagHaider Sepp - Hinterleitner FerdiiconOpel Kadett GSI1:11:52
2.flagCarlsson Ingvar - Carlsson PericonBMW M31:12:13
3.flagHolzer Ronald - Wendel KlausiconLancia Delta Integrale1:12:14
23. 2. – 25. 2. 1990, Helsinki • entries/finish - 109/49 • snow - ice • Other years
1.flagSundström Mikael - Repo JuhaiconMazda 323 4WD3:36:30
2.flagLampi Lasse - Kuukkala PenttiiconMitsubishi Galant VR-43:41:14
3.flagLindholm Sebastian - Mannisenmäki RistoiconLancia Delta Integrale3:50:15
1.flagSundström Mikael - Repo JuhaiconMazda 323 4WD3:36:30
2.flagLampi Lasse - Kuukkala PenttiiconMitsubishi Galant VR-43:41:14
3.flagLindholm Sebastian - Mannisenmäki RistoiconLancia Delta Integrale3:50:15
16. 3. – 18. 3. 1990, Nîmes • entries/finish - 90/42 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagChatriot François - Perin MicheliconBMW M3Bastos Motul BMW4:30:45
2.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club4:36:45
3.flagDelecour François - "Tilber"iconPeugeot 309 GTIPeugeot France4:38:59
1.flagChatriot François - Perin MicheliconBMW M3Bastos Motul BMW4:30:45
2.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club4:36:45
3.flagDelecour François - "Tilber"iconPeugeot 309 GTIPeugeot France4:38:59
16. 3. – 18. 3. 1990, Dinant • entries/finish - 122/65 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagDuez Marc - Bozet YvesiconFord Sierra RS CosworthFord Fina Rally Team3:02:40
2.flagde Mevius Grégoire - Lux WillyiconBMW M33:03:15
3.flagVerreydt Renaud - Biar GeorgesiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)3:05:29
1.flagDuez Marc - Bozet YvesiconFord Sierra RS CosworthFord Fina Rally Team3:02:40
2.flagde Mevius Grégoire - Lux WillyiconBMW M33:03:15
3.flagVerreydt Renaud - Biar GeorgesiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)3:05:29
16. 3. – 17. 3. 1990, Brescia • entries/finish - 117/45 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagLiatti Piero - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL3:20:05
2.flagAghini Andrea - Farnocchia SauroiconPeugeot 405 MI16Peugeot Team Italia3:26:09
3.flagDionisio Ermanno - Belelli MassimoiconToyota Celica GT-43:28:56
1.flagLiatti Piero - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL3:20:05
2.flagAghini Andrea - Farnocchia SauroiconPeugeot 405 MI16Peugeot Team Italia3:26:09
3.flagDionisio Ermanno - Belelli MassimoiconToyota Celica GT-43:28:56
17. 3. – 18. 3. 1990, Cordoba • entries/finish - 97/58 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconLancia Delta Integrale2:11:13
2.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Ferrer Josep MaríaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:12:59
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconOpel Kadett GSI2:15:48
1.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconLancia Delta Integrale2:11:13
2.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Ferrer Josep MaríaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:12:59
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconOpel Kadett GSI2:15:48
4. 4. – 6. 4. 1990, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 90/43 • asphalt - gravel 419,65 km • Other years
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club4:35:43
2.flagLiatti Piero - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL4:37:04
3.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Team Europe4:37:08
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club4:35:43
2.flagLiatti Piero - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL4:37:04
3.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Team Europe4:37:08
5. 4. – 8. 4. 1990, Grasse • entries/finish - 101/60 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagChatriot François - Perin MicheliconBMW M3Bastos Motul BMW2:56:00
2.flagBaroni Pierre-César - David PhilippeiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:56:18
3.flagSaby Bruno - Grataloup DanieliconLancia Delta Integrale 16VLancia France2:56:44
1.flagChatriot François - Perin MicheliconBMW M3Bastos Motul BMW2:56:00
2.flagBaroni Pierre-César - David PhilippeiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:56:18
3.flagSaby Bruno - Grataloup DanieliconLancia Delta Integrale 16VLancia France2:56:44
12. 4. – 16. 4. 1990, Belfast - Dun Laogharie • entries/finish - 70/41 • asphalt 337,08 km • Other years
1.flagLlewellin David - Short PhiliconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Team Great Britain3:32:01
2.flagWilson Malcolm - Grist NickyiconFord Sierra Sapphire CosworthQ8 Team Ford3:36:27
3.flagMcRae Colin - Ringer DerekiconFord Sierra RS CosworthRed Ford3:37:55
1.flagLlewellin David - Short PhiliconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Team Great Britain3:32:01
2.flagWilson Malcolm - Grist NickyiconFord Sierra Sapphire CosworthQ8 Team Ford3:36:27
3.flagMcRae Colin - Ringer DerekiconFord Sierra RS CosworthRed Ford3:37:55
27. 4. – 28. 4. 1990, Hellendoorn • entries/finish - 126/71 • asphalt 215,88 km • Other years
1.flagDoctor Erwin - Badenberg TheoiconFord Sierra RS CosworthFina Ford Rally Team2:06:13
2.flagBosch John - Gormley KeviniconBMW M3Marlboro BMW Dealer2:07:03
3.flagMiettinen Juha - Riipinen IlkkaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:07:41
1.flagDoctor Erwin - Badenberg TheoiconFord Sierra RS CosworthFina Ford Rally Team2:06:13
2.flagBosch John - Gormley KeviniconBMW M3Marlboro BMW Dealer2:07:03
3.flagMiettinen Juha - Riipinen IlkkaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:07:41
27. 4. – 29. 4. 1990, Palermo - Cerda • entries/finish - 112/60 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagLiatti Piero - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V1:56:28
2.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Scalvini PierangeloiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V1:56:43
3.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club1:57:51
1.flagLiatti Piero - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V1:56:28
2.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Scalvini PierangeloiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V1:56:43
3.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club1:57:51
3. 5. – 5. 5. 1990 • entries/finish - 50/13 • asphalt - gravel 396,75 km • Other years
1.flagCoutinho António - Júnior CândidoiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Salvador Caetano - Mobil4:46:29
2.flagMiguel José - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Sierra RS CosworthRodamsport4:48:04
3.flagFernandes Ramiro - Cruz Monteiro AntónioiconLancia Delta HF 4WD4:57:50
1.flagCoutinho António - Júnior CândidoiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Salvador Caetano - Mobil4:46:29
2.flagMiguel José - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Sierra RS CosworthRodamsport4:48:04
3.flagFernandes Ramiro - Cruz Monteiro AntónioiconLancia Delta HF 4WD4:57:50
12. 5. – 13. 5. 1990, Albena • entries/finish - 53/29 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Imerito MaurizioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL3:05:41
2.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:05:43
3.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)3:05:44
1.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Imerito MaurizioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL3:05:41
2.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:05:43
3.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)3:05:44
25. 5. – 26. 5. 1990, Ljubljana • entries/finish - 106/60 • asphalt 249,29 km • Other years
1.flagFischer Georg - Zeltner ThomasiconAudi 200 Quattro3:00:34
2.flagSperrer Raphael - Mann BernardiconVolkswagen Golf GTi 16V3:04:20
3.flagKüzmič Branislav - Ramovž MarjaniconRenault 5 GT Turbo3:04:37
1.flagFischer Georg - Zeltner ThomasiconAudi 200 Quattro3:00:34
2.flagSperrer Raphael - Mann BernardiconVolkswagen Golf GTi 16V3:04:20
3.flagKüzmič Branislav - Ramovž MarjaniconRenault 5 GT Turbo3:04:37
25. 5. – 26. 5. 1990, Landen • entries/finish - 82/48 • asphalt - gravel 288,00 km • Other years
1.flagDuez Marc - Bozet YvesiconFord Sierra RS CosworthFord Fina Rally Team2:44:59
2.flagThiry Bruno - Delvaux DanyiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VOpel Team Belgium2:46:21
3.flagTimmers Marc - Prévot StéphaneiconMitsubishi Galant VR-42:49:51
1.flagDuez Marc - Bozet YvesiconFord Sierra RS CosworthFord Fina Rally Team2:44:59
2.flagThiry Bruno - Delvaux DanyiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VOpel Team Belgium2:46:21
3.flagTimmers Marc - Prévot StéphaneiconMitsubishi Galant VR-42:49:51
1. 6. – 3. 6. 1990 • entries/finish - ?/76 • gravel • Other years
1.flagJonsson Mats - Bäckman LarsiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)2:42:34
2.flagEklund Per - Bohlin Jan-OloficonLancia Delta Integrale2:42:53
3.flagAsterhag Leif - Melander BennyiconToyota Celica GT-4Toyota Team Sweden2:45:05
1.flagJonsson Mats - Bäckman LarsiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)2:42:34
2.flagEklund Per - Bohlin Jan-OloficonLancia Delta Integrale2:42:53
3.flagAsterhag Leif - Melander BennyiconToyota Celica GT-4Toyota Team Sweden2:45:05
9. 6. – 11. 6. 1990, Glasgow • entries/finish - 53/31 • gravel 364,55 km • Other years
1.flagLlewellin David - Short PhiliconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Team Great Britain3:51:44
2.flagMcRae Colin - Ringer DerekiconFord Sierra RS CosworthRed Ford3:55:19
3.flagBrookes Russell - Wilson NeiliconFord Sierra XR 4x4Andrews Sykes Ford Champions Team3:58:30
1.flagLlewellin David - Short PhiliconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Team Great Britain3:51:44
2.flagMcRae Colin - Ringer DerekiconFord Sierra RS CosworthRed Ford3:55:19
3.flagBrookes Russell - Wilson NeiliconFord Sierra XR 4x4Andrews Sykes Ford Champions Team3:58:30
15. 6. – 16. 6. 1990, Bad Hersfeld • entries/finish - 101/66 • asphalt - gravel 228,00 km • Other years
1.flagHolzer Ronald - Wendel KlausiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:16:35
2.flagDemuth Harald - Hiemer ManfrediconMitsubishi Galant VR-42:18:42
3.flagHaider Sepp - Geistdörfer ChristianiconOpel Kadett GSIGM Euro Sport2:20:37
1.flagHolzer Ronald - Wendel KlausiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:16:35
2.flagDemuth Harald - Hiemer ManfrediconMitsubishi Galant VR-42:18:42
3.flagHaider Sepp - Geistdörfer ChristianiconOpel Kadett GSIGM Euro Sport2:20:37
15. 6. – 16. 6. 1990, Zlín • entries/finish - 111/43 • asphalt 348,95 km • Other years
1.flagSundström Mikael - Repo JuhaiconMazda 323 4WDMazda Rally Team Finland3:33:01
2.flagBosch John - Gormley KeviniconBMW M3Marlboro BMW Dealer3:33:50
3.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconLancia Delta IntegraleCamel Rallye Team3:36:54
1.flagSundström Mikael - Repo JuhaiconMazda 323 4WDMazda Rally Team Finland3:33:01
2.flagBosch John - Gormley KeviniconBMW M3Marlboro BMW Dealer3:33:50
3.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconLancia Delta IntegraleCamel Rallye Team3:36:54
23. 6. – 24. 6. 1990, Plovdiv • entries/finish - 64/31 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagCalderoli Roberto - Trombi MassimoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:31:48
2.flagGalli Carlo - Corbellini AurelioiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:31:55
3.flagKolev Stoyan - Ignatov BoykoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:31:58
1.flagCalderoli Roberto - Trombi MassimoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:31:48
2.flagGalli Carlo - Corbellini AurelioiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:31:55
3.flagKolev Stoyan - Ignatov BoykoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:31:58
29. 6. – 30. 6. 1990, Istanbul • entries/finish - 63/18 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagBugalski Philippe - Giraudet DenisiconRenault 11 TurboRenault Sport2:48:44
2.flagAtakan Iskender - Avimelek YusuficonLancia Delta IntegraleMarlboro Lancia2:53:08
3.flagBacıoğlu Ali - Çeker MetiniconAudi 90 Quattro2:55:17
1.flagBugalski Philippe - Giraudet DenisiconRenault 11 TurboRenault Sport2:48:44
2.flagAtakan Iskender - Avimelek YusuficonLancia Delta IntegraleMarlboro Lancia2:53:08
3.flagBacıoğlu Ali - Çeker MetiniconAudi 90 Quattro2:55:17
30. 6. – 1. 7. 1990, Ypres • entries/finish - 176/91 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:45:20
2.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:46:12
3.flagde Mevius Grégoire - Lux WillyiconBMW M33:47:37
1.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:45:20
2.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:46:12
3.flagde Mevius Grégoire - Lux WillyiconBMW M33:47:37
5. 7. – 8. 7. 1990, Trier • entries/finish - 65/31 • asphalt 385,50 km • Other years
1.flagHolzer Ronald - Wendel KlausiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAM Motorsport4:17:18
2.flagKleint Jochi - Schleicher WaltericonLancia Delta Integrale 16VAM Motorsport4:22:02
3.flagGundler Lasse - Barth GunnariconLancia Delta IntegraleRallysport Sweden4:30:15
1.flagHolzer Ronald - Wendel KlausiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAM Motorsport4:17:18
2.flagKleint Jochi - Schleicher WaltericonLancia Delta Integrale 16VAM Motorsport4:22:02
3.flagGundler Lasse - Barth GunnariconLancia Delta IntegraleRallysport Sweden4:30:15
6. 7. – 7. 7. 1990, Wroclaw • entries/finish - 68/29 • asphalt 397,36 km • Other years
1.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:46:15
2.flagDuez Marc - Bozet YvesiconFord Sierra RS CosworthFord Fina Rally Team3:48:02
3.flagBosch John - Gormley KeviniconBMW M3Marlboro BMW Dealer3:49:49
1.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:46:15
2.flagDuez Marc - Bozet YvesiconFord Sierra RS CosworthFord Fina Rally Team3:48:02
3.flagBosch John - Gormley KeviniconBMW M3Marlboro BMW Dealer3:49:49
19. 7. – 21. 7. 1990, Adenau • entries/finish - 106/61 • asphalt 378,04 km • Other years
1.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:35:09
2.flagDemuth Harald - Hiemer ManfrediconMitsubishi Galant VR-43:35:31
3.flagJonsson Mats - Bäckman LarsiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)3:36:21
1.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:35:09
2.flagDemuth Harald - Hiemer ManfrediconMitsubishi Galant VR-43:35:31
3.flagJonsson Mats - Bäckman LarsiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)3:36:21
26. 7. – 28. 7. 1990, Biella • entries/finish - 159/63 • asphalt 320,64 km • Other years
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club Fina3:40:44
2.flagAghini Andrea - Farnocchia SauroiconPeugeot 405 MI16Peugeot Talbot Italia3:44:13
3.flagFabbri Paolo - Cecchini PaoloiconPeugeot 405 MI16Peugeot Talbot Italia3:49:10
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club Fina3:40:44
2.flagAghini Andrea - Farnocchia SauroiconPeugeot 405 MI16Peugeot Talbot Italia3:44:13
3.flagFabbri Paolo - Cecchini PaoloiconPeugeot 405 MI16Peugeot Talbot Italia3:49:10
3. 8. – 5. 8. 1990, Funchal • entries/finish - 100/49 • asphalt 352,02 km • Other years
1.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Imerito MaurizioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL3:49:39
2.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:51:04
3.flagArletti Fabio - Julli LeonardoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAstra Racing3:59:26
1.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Imerito MaurizioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL3:49:39
2.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:51:04
3.flagArletti Fabio - Julli LeonardoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAstra Racing3:59:26
28. 8. – 29. 8. 1990, Porto Carras • entries/finish - 64/33 • gravel 309,22 km • Other years
1.flagRayneri Michele - Roggia LorisiconLancia Delta Integrale3:43:33
2.flagApostolou Konstantinos - Bellas DionissisiconLancia Delta Integrale3:50:48
3.flagKalemtzakis Gakis - Mavridis AkilasiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth3:52:32
1.flagRayneri Michele - Roggia LorisiconLancia Delta Integrale3:43:33
2.flagApostolou Konstantinos - Bellas DionissisiconLancia Delta Integrale3:50:48
3.flagKalemtzakis Gakis - Mavridis AkilasiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth3:52:32
30. 8. – 1. 9. 1990, Piancavallo • entries/finish - 86/39 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club4:18:35
2.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Scalvini PierangeloiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAstra Racing4:22:58
3.flagCimolai Roberto - Vazzoler LuigiiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V4:32:08
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club4:18:35
2.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Scalvini PierangeloiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAstra Racing4:22:58
3.flagCimolai Roberto - Vazzoler LuigiiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V4:32:08
7. 9. – 8. 9. 1990, Morzine • entries/finish - 97/54 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagSaby Bruno - Grataloup DanieliconLancia Delta Integrale 16V3:13:55
2.flagBaroni Pierre-César - David PhilippeiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth3:14:46
3.flagBéguin Bernard - Ozoux PhilippeiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth3:14:51
1.flagSaby Bruno - Grataloup DanieliconLancia Delta Integrale 16V3:13:55
2.flagBaroni Pierre-César - David PhilippeiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth3:14:46
3.flagBéguin Bernard - Ozoux PhilippeiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth3:14:51
7. 9. – 9. 9. 1990, Oviedo • entries/finish - 85/45 • asphalt 295,00 km • Other years
1.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:27:50
2.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW3:29:19
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16V3:41:05
1.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:27:50
2.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW3:29:19
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16V3:41:05
11. 9. – 14. 9. 1990, Douglas • entries/finish - 95/53 • asphalt 410,50 km • Other years
1.flagBrookes Russell - Wilson NeiliconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:42:21
2.flagFisher Bertie - Kennedy RoryiconBMW M33:43:06
3.flagMcRae Colin - Ringer DerekiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth3:43:26
1.flagBrookes Russell - Wilson NeiliconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:42:21
2.flagFisher Bertie - Kennedy RoryiconBMW M33:43:06
3.flagMcRae Colin - Ringer DerekiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth3:43:26
21. 9. – 23. 9. 1990, Bajina Basta • entries/finish - 68/34 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Ramovž MarjaniconRenault 5 GT Turbo3:30:26
2.flagLulik Silvan - Ušaj AlešiconBMW M3 E303:37:53
3.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconVolkswagen Golf GTi 16V3:40:13
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Ramovž MarjaniconRenault 5 GT Turbo3:30:26
2.flagLulik Silvan - Ušaj AlešiconBMW M3 E303:37:53
3.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconVolkswagen Golf GTi 16V3:40:13
21. 9. – 23. 9. 1990, Nicosia • entries/finish - 73/34 • gravel • Other years
1.flagMavropoulos Dimi - Antoniades NikosiconAudi Coupé Quattro6:36:55
2.flagTerzian Vahan - Sergides GeorgeiconHonda Civic Si6:39:52
3.flagArtemenko Aleksandr - Timkovskiy ViktoriconLada Samara6:59:52
1.flagMavropoulos Dimi - Antoniades NikosiconAudi Coupé Quattro6:36:55
2.flagTerzian Vahan - Sergides GeorgeiconHonda Civic Si6:39:52
3.flagArtemenko Aleksandr - Timkovskiy ViktoriconLada Samara6:59:52
26. 9. – 30. 9. 1990, Antibes • entries/finish - 94/53 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagBaroni Pierre-César - David PhilippeiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth4:37:50
2.flagChatriot François - Perin MicheliconBMW M3Bastos Motul BMW4:38:49
3.flagSaby Bruno - Grataloup DanieliconLancia Delta Integrale 16VLancia France4:40:05
1.flagBaroni Pierre-César - David PhilippeiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth4:37:50
2.flagChatriot François - Perin MicheliconBMW M3Bastos Motul BMW4:38:49
3.flagSaby Bruno - Grataloup DanieliconLancia Delta Integrale 16VLancia France4:40:05
25. 10. – 27. 10. 1990, Las Palmas • entries/finish - 67/35 • asphalt 366,10 km • Other years
1.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW4:03:57
2.flagBertone Enrico - Imerito GianfrancoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL4:05:43
3.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconAlfa Romeo 75 V64:06:10
1.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW4:03:57
2.flagBertone Enrico - Imerito GianfrancoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL4:05:43
3.flagAlonso-Lamberti Carlos - Sarmiento Marín José ManueliconAlfa Romeo 75 V64:06:10
25. 10. – 28. 10. 1990, Faro - Lagoa • entries/finish - 40/20 • gravel • Other years
1.flagCoutinho António - Nascimento José LuísiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Salvador Caetano - Mobil3:51:25
2.flagSantos João - Almeida Marques ManueliconLancia Delta IntegraleLancia - Vulcano3:56:21
3.flagCosta Rui - Grácio JaimeiconLancia Delta HF 4WD3:59:48
1.flagCoutinho António - Nascimento José LuísiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Salvador Caetano - Mobil3:51:25
2.flagSantos João - Almeida Marques ManueliconLancia Delta IntegraleLancia - Vulcano3:56:21
3.flagCosta Rui - Grácio JaimeiconLancia Delta HF 4WD3:59:48
26. 10. – 27. 10. 1990, Martigny • entries/finish - 81/49 • asphalt 301,40 km - (cancelled 11,33 km) • Other years
1.flagHaider Sepp - Geistdörfer ChristianiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VDeutsches Opel Team3:26:53
2.flagRoux Philippe - Corthay PauliconLancia Delta Integrale 16VChicco d'Oro3:27:30
3.flagAghini Andrea - Farnocchia SauroiconPeugeot 405 MI16Peugeot Team Italia3:29:13
1.flagHaider Sepp - Geistdörfer ChristianiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VDeutsches Opel Team3:26:53
2.flagRoux Philippe - Corthay PauliconLancia Delta Integrale 16VChicco d'Oro3:27:30
3.flagAghini Andrea - Farnocchia SauroiconPeugeot 405 MI16Peugeot Team Italia3:29:13
For reasons of international homologation, some cars, among which those of the group N-GT, were officially classified separately (Rallye de Martigny, 5 starters). Below, it is not kept account there. The published classification is an "Open" classification including all the crews having participated in both rallies and which was use to the attribution of the points of the Swiss Championship.
2. 11. – 3. 11. 1990, Mlada Boleslav • entries/finish - 51/33 • asphalt - gravel 241,16 km • Other years
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner RubeniconVolkswagen Golf G60 RallyeVolkswagen Motorsport2:33:52
2.flagBosch John - Gormley KeviniconBMW M3Marlboro BMW Dealer2:39:11
3.flagKřeček Ladislav - Motl BořivojiconŠkoda Favorit 136LŠkoda Team2:43:15
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner RubeniconVolkswagen Golf G60 RallyeVolkswagen Motorsport2:33:52
2.flagBosch John - Gormley KeviniconBMW M3Marlboro BMW Dealer2:39:11
3.flagKřeček Ladislav - Motl BořivojiconŠkoda Favorit 136LŠkoda Team2:43:15
2. 11. – 3. 11. 1990, Huy • entries/finish - 135/80 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)3:03:59
2.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:06:03
3.flagDuez Marc - Bozet YvesiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Ford Fina Rally Team3:07:38
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)3:03:59
2.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:06:03
3.flagDuez Marc - Bozet YvesiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Ford Fina Rally Team3:07:38
9. 11. – 11. 11. 1990, San Marino • entries/finish - 113/44 • gravel • Other years
1.flagGregis Michele - Ciceri FabioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAstra Racing4:29:43
2.flagMorandini Carlo - Laurent GiacomoiconLancia Delta Integrale4:37:55
3.flagBertolini Gilberto - Manuzzi GiorgioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V4:39:35
1.flagGregis Michele - Ciceri FabioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAstra Racing4:29:43
2.flagMorandini Carlo - Laurent GiacomoiconLancia Delta Integrale4:37:55
3.flagBertolini Gilberto - Manuzzi GiorgioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V4:39:35
9. 11. – 10. 11. 1990, Waidhofen • entries/finish - 116/75 • asphalt - gravel 201,15 km • Other years
1.flagHaider Sepp - Geistdörfer ChristianiconOpel Kadett GSIDeutsches Opel Team1:54:49
2.flagHarrach Ernst - Pattermann JörgiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VLancia Rally Team Austria1:55:36
3.flagFischer Georg - Zeltner ThomasiconAudi 200 QuattroMIG Linz1:56:00
1.flagHaider Sepp - Geistdörfer ChristianiconOpel Kadett GSIDeutsches Opel Team1:54:49
2.flagHarrach Ernst - Pattermann JörgiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VLancia Rally Team Austria1:55:36
3.flagFischer Georg - Zeltner ThomasiconAudi 200 QuattroMIG Linz1:56:00
10. 11. – 11. 11. 1990, Madrid • entries/finish - 98/49 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:06:37
2.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Ferrer Josep MaríaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth3:10:37
3.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW3:16:56
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:06:37
2.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Ferrer Josep MaríaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth3:10:37
3.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW3:16:56
23. 11. – 25. 11. 1990, Toulon • entries/finish - 152/78 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagSaby Bruno - Grataloup DanieliconLancia Delta Integrale 16V3:20:05
2.flagChatriot François - Perin MicheliconBMW M3Bastos Motul BMW3:20:14
3.flagDelecour François - "Tilber"iconPeugeot 309 GTIPeugeot France3:26:05
1.flagSaby Bruno - Grataloup DanieliconLancia Delta Integrale 16V3:20:05
2.flagChatriot François - Perin MicheliconBMW M3Bastos Motul BMW3:20:14
3.flagDelecour François - "Tilber"iconPeugeot 309 GTIPeugeot France3:26:05

Standings

flag
(5)
flag
(20)
flag
(5)
flag
(2)
flag
(5)
flag
(10)
flag
(20)
flag
(5)
flag
(5)
flag
(2)
flag
(20)
flag
(5)
flag
(5)
flag
(2)
flag
(5)
flag
(10)
flag
(20)
flag
(5)
flag
(5)
flag
(5)
flag
(10)
flag
(5)
flag
(10)
flag
(5)
flag
(5)
flag
(20)
flag
(20)
flag
(10)
flag
(20)
flag
(5)
flag
(20)
flag
(20)
flag
(10)
flag
(2)
flag
(5)
flag
(20)
flag
(2)
flag
(20)
flag
(10)
flag
(10)
flag
(5)
flag
(5)
flag
(5)
flag
(5)
flag
(10)
flag
(2)
flag
(2)
flag
(5)
TOTAL
1.flagDroogmans Robert - 200
(4.)
- - - - 300
(2.)
- - - 40
(9.)
- - - - - 300
(2.)
- - - - - - - - 400
(1.)
400
(1.)
- 400
(1.)
-
(2.)
300
- - - - - - - - - - - 75
(2.)
- - - - 2415
2.flagCerrato Dario - 400
(1.)
- - - - - - R - 400
(1.)
- - - 60
(3.)
- - - - - - - - - - 300
(2.)
- - - 100
(1.)
R - 200
(1.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 40
(1.)
- 1500
3.flagTabaton Fabrizio - 240
(3.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - 400
(1.)
- - - - - - - - R - - - - 400
(1.)
- - - - - - - - R - - - - - - - - 1040
4.flagBosch John - 60
(8.)
R - - - 200
(4.)
- - - - - - 30
(2.)
- - R - - - - - 150
(2.)
- - R 240
(3.)
- R - R - - - - - - - - - - - 75
(2.)
- - - - - 755
5.flagChatriot François - - - - - - 400
(1.)
- - - - 100
(1.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - R - - - - 150
(2.)
- - - - - - - - 30
(2.)
680
6.flagMcRae Colin - - - - - - - - - - - - 60
(3.)
- - - - - - - 150
(2.)
- - - - 200
(4.)
- - - - - - - - - 240
(3.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - 650
7.flagDuez Marc - - 50
(4.)
- - - - 100
(1.)
- - - - - - - - - - 100
(1.)
- - - - - - R 300
(2.)
- - - R - - - - - - - - - - - - 60
(3.)
- - - - 610
8.flagSnijers Patrick - R - - - - R - - - 240
(3.)
- - - - - 240
(3.)
- - - - - - - - R - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100
(1.)
- - - - 580
9.flagSundström Mikael R - - - - 200
(1.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 200
(1.)
- - - 160
(5.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 560
9.flagHolzer Ronald - - - - 60
(3.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100
(1.)
- - - - - 200
(1.)
200
(4.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 560
11.flagLoubet Yves - 300
(2.)
- - - - R - - - 200
(4.)
R - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16
(5.)
- - - - 10
(10.)
- - - - - - - - 16
(5.)
542
12.flagHaider Sepp - - - -
(1.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
(3.)
- - - - - R
(6.)
- - - - - -
(6.)
- - - - -
(1.)
- - -
(1.)
- - 0
13.flagThiry Bruno - - R - - - - R - - - - - - - - 200
(4.)
- 75
(2.)
- - - - - - 60
(8.)
200
(4.)
- - - - - - - - R - - - - - - - R - - - - 535
14.flagBrookes Russell - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 120
(3.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - 400
(1.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - 520
15.flagLiatti Piero - - - - - - - - 100
(1.)
- 300
(2.)
- - - 100
(1.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - R - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 500
16.flagDemuth Harald - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 75
(2.)
- - - 80
(7.)
- R 300
(2.)
- - - - - - - - R - - - - - - - - - - 455
17.flagDelecour François - - - - - - 240
(3.)
- - - - 40
(5.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - R - - - - - - - 20
(4.)
- - - - 100
(4.)
- - - - - - - - 24
(3.)
424
18.flagde Mevius Grégoire - - 60
(3.)
- - - - 75
(2.)
- - - - - - - - - - R - - - - - - 240
(3.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40
(5.)
- - - - 415
19.flagRayneri Michele - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 400
(1.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 400
19.flagMavropoulos Dimi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 400
(1.)
- - - - - - - - - - 400
21.flagJonsson Mats - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100
(1.)
- 50
(4.)
- - - - - - 240
(3.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 390
22.flagDeila Piergiorgio - - - - - - - - - - 160
(5.)
- - - 75
(2.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - R - - 150
(2.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 385
23.flagSaby Bruno - - 100
(1.)
- - - R - - - - 60
(3.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40
(1.)
- - - - 120
(3.)
- - - - - - - - 40
(1.)
360
23.flagAlyasov Sergey - - - - - - - - - - -
(31.)
- - - - 80
(7.)
- - - - - - - - -
(13.)
-
(26.)
- - 120
(6.)
- - - - - 160
(5.)
- - - - - - - - - - 360

Stats

Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.