lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Rally di San Marino

Hall of fame
flag
Italy Junior #2 (coef 1)Italy Gravel #2 (coef 1)Nazionale Zona 5 #2 (coef 1,5)
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2020, San Marino • entries/finish - 61/46 • gravel 65,94 km
1.flagBulacia Wilkinson Marco - Der Ohannesian MarceloiconŠkoda Fabia R5Meteco Corse SRL50:11.0
2.flagCampedelli Simone - Canton TaniaiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Project Team SRL50:11.0
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Pinelli FrancescoiconCitroën C3 R5Peletto Racing Team50:12.3
1.flagMazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti SilviaiconFord Fiesta Rally4Leonessa Corse56:24.0
2.flagCogni Giorgio - Zanni GabrieleiconFord Fiesta Rally4Meteco Corse SRL57:19.6
3.flagRosso Emanuele - Ferrari AndreaiconFord Fiesta Rally4Meteco Corse SRL58:42.9
1.flagBulacia Wilkinson Marco - Der Ohannesian MarceloiconŠkoda Fabia R5Meteco Corse SRL50:11.0
2.flagCampedelli Simone - Canton TaniaiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Project Team SRL50:11.0
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Pinelli FrancescoiconCitroën C3 R5Peletto Racing Team50:12.3
1.flagBulacia Wilkinson Marco - Der Ohannesian MarceloiconŠkoda Fabia R5Meteco Corse SRL50:11.0
2.flagCeccoli Daniele - Capolongo PiercarloiconHyundai i20 R5Daytona Race50:44.8
3.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconHyundai i20 R5Movisport SRL50:49.5
flag
Italy Gravel #3 (coef 1)Nazionale Zona 5 #4 (coef 2)Trofeo Yokohama Terra #3 (coef 1)
12. 7. – 13. 7. 2019, San Marino • entries/finish - 27/19 • gravel 91,19 km
1.flagConsani Stéphane - de la Haye ThibaulticonŠkoda Fabia R5Project Team SRL1:08:52.0
2.flagCeccoli Daniele - Capolongo PiercarloiconŠkoda Fabia R5San Marino1:09:04.0
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Briani RudyiconPeugeot 208 T16Maranello Corse1:09:41.3
1.flagConsani Stéphane - de la Haye ThibaulticonŠkoda Fabia R5Project Team SRL1:08:52.0
2.flagCeccoli Daniele - Capolongo PiercarloiconŠkoda Fabia R5San Marino1:09:04.0
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Briani RudyiconPeugeot 208 T16Maranello Corse1:09:41.3
1.flagConsani Stéphane - de la Haye ThibaulticonŠkoda Fabia R5Project Team SRL1:08:52.0
2.flagCeccoli Daniele - Capolongo PiercarloiconŠkoda Fabia R5San Marino1:09:04.0
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Briani RudyiconPeugeot 208 T16Maranello Corse1:09:41.3
flag
1.flagCeccoli Daniele - Capolongo PiercarloiconŠkoda Fabia R5San Marino1:30:03.9
2.flagCampedelli Simone - Canton TaniaiconFord Fiesta R5Orange1 Racing Team1:30:15.9
3.flagMarchioro Nicolò - Marchetti MarcoiconŠkoda Fabia R5MRC Sport1:30:45.9
1.flagCampedelli Simone - Canton TaniaiconFord Fiesta R5Orange1 Racing Team1:30:15.9
2.flagPanzani Luca - Pinelli FrancescoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ART Motorsport1:32:58.7
3.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia R5S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl1:35:30.4
1.flagTrevisani Jacopo - Grimaldi FabioiconPeugeot 208 R2HP Sport Srl1:39:00.6
2.flagCoppe Lorenzo - Simioni RobertoiconPeugeot 208 R2Super 20001:39:08.6
3.flagDe Tommaso Damiano - Ferrara MicheleiconPeugeot 208 R2F.P.F. Sport1:39:19.2
1.flagMartinelli Stefano - Baldacci SaraiconSuzuki Swift R1BG.R. Motorsport1:53:28.9
1.flagCeccoli Daniele - Capolongo PiercarloiconŠkoda Fabia R5San Marino1:30:03.9
2.flagMarchioro Nicolò - Marchetti MarcoiconŠkoda Fabia R5MRC Sport1:30:45.9
3.flagTrentin Mauro - De Marco AliceiconŠkoda Fabia R5Movisport SRL1:31:45.2
1.flagCeccoli Daniele - Capolongo PiercarloiconŠkoda Fabia R5San Marino1:30:03.9
2.flagCampedelli Simone - Canton TaniaiconFord Fiesta R5Orange1 Racing Team1:30:15.9
3.flagMarchioro Nicolò - Marchetti MarcoiconŠkoda Fabia R5MRC Sport1:30:45.9
1.flagIoriatti Armando - Molon EliaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIHawk Racing Club Srl1:40:46.9
2.flagToninelli William - Berisonzi FabioiconSubaru Impreza DieselNew Driver Racing1:51:48.6
3.flagCagni Davide - Giorgio SimoneiconSuzuki SwiftTeam Autoservice Sport A.S.D.1:53:53.2
1.flagModanesi Andrea - Mometti RobertoiconAbarth 124 Rally RGTEurospeed1:53:22.6
1.flagTrevisani Jacopo - Grimaldi FabioiconPeugeot 208 R2HP Sport Srl1:39:00.6
2.flagCoppe Lorenzo - Simioni RobertoiconPeugeot 208 R2Super 20001:39:08.6
3.flagMazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti SilviaiconPeugeot 208 R2Leonessa Corse1:39:43.1
flag
1.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Car Racing1:42:30.0
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:44:55.4
3.flagNucita Andrea - Vozzo MarcoiconFord Fiesta R5Phoenix1:45:23.1
1.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Car Racing1:42:30.0
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:44:55.4
3.flagNucita Andrea - Vozzo MarcoiconFord Fiesta R5Phoenix1:45:23.1
1.flagDalmazzini Andrea - Ciucci GiacomoiconFord Fiesta R5X Race Sport1:47:54.3
1.flagPollara Marco - Princiotto GiuseppeiconPeugeot 208 R2F.P.F. Sport1:52:37.4
2.flagVilla Manuel - Pirollo LuigiiconPeugeot 208 R21:56:54.4
3.flagGilardoni Kevin - Bonato CorradoiconRenault Clio R3Movisport SRL1:57:12.5
1.flagPollara Marco - Princiotto GiuseppeiconPeugeot 208 R2F.P.F. Sport1:52:37.4
2.flagDe Tommaso Damiano - Ferrara MicheleiconPeugeot 208 R2Power Car Team Srl1:54:27.4
3.flagManfredi Nicola - Manfredi JasmineiconPeugeot 208 R2Maranello Corse1:57:32.5
1.flagCoppe Lorenzo - Poloni GiacomoiconSuzuki Swift R1BMillenium Sport Promotion2:02:14.3
2.flagStrabello Stefano - Scardoni PaoloiconSuzuki Swift R1BDestra 4 Srl2:03:31.1
3.flagMartinelli Stefano - Bosi MassimilianoiconSuzuki Swift R1BG.R. Motorsport2:03:59.0
1.flagCostenaro Giacomo - Bardini JustiniconPeugeot 208 T16Rally Team SRL1:46:55.6
2.flagHoelbling Luca - Grassi MauroiconŠkoda Fabia R5Movisport SRL1:47:19.8
3.flagDalmazzini Andrea - Ciucci GiacomoiconFord Fiesta R5X Race Sport1:47:54.3
1.flagDalmazzini Andrea - Ciucci GiacomoiconFord Fiesta R5X Race Sport1:47:54.3
1.flagBruschetta Alessandro - Zortea MarcoiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Motor Group1:51:52.7
2.flagCodato Mattia - Dinale ChristianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MRHawk Racing Club Srl1:57:59.6
3.flagBeltramini Alessandro - Peressutti StefanoiconPeugeot 208 R2Friuli 19562:01:48.9
1.flagCoppe Lorenzo - Poloni GiacomoiconSuzuki Swift R1BMillenium Sport Promotion2:02:14.3
2.flagStrabello Stefano - Scardoni PaoloiconSuzuki Swift R1BDestra 4 Srl2:03:31.1
3.flagMartinelli Stefano - Bosi MassimilianoiconSuzuki Swift R1BG.R. Motorsport2:03:59.0
1.flagDe Tommaso Damiano - Ferrara MicheleiconPeugeot 208 R2Power Car Team Srl1:54:27.4
2.flagManfredi Nicola - Manfredi JasmineiconPeugeot 208 R2Maranello Corse1:57:32.5
3.flagMazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti SilviaiconPeugeot 208 R21:57:33.7
flag
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconFord Fiesta R5BRC Racing Team1:31:35.1
2.flagCampedelli Simone - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta R5 LPGBRC Racing Team1:31:56.6
3.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Car Racing1:32:05.1
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconFord Fiesta R5BRC Racing Team1:31:35.1
2.flagCampedelli Simone - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta R5 LPGBRC Racing Team1:31:56.6
3.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Car Racing1:32:05.1
1.flagCeccoli Daniele - Capolongo PiercarloiconŠkoda Fabia S2000San Marino1:35:28.2
2.flagDalmazzini Andrea - Ciucci GiacomoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Modena Racing1:37:05.6
1.flagTesta Giuseppe - Mangiarotti DanieleiconPeugeot 208 R2F.P.F. Sport1:40:11.8
2.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi MassimoiconRenault Clio R3Movisport SRL1:40:17.2
3.flagPanzani Luca - Baldacci SaraiconRenault Clio R3Pistoia Corse1:40:32.9
1.flagTesta Giuseppe - Mangiarotti DanieleiconPeugeot 208 R2F.P.F. Sport1:40:11.8
2.flagPollara Marco - Princiotto GiuseppeiconPeugeot 208 R2CST Sport1:41:26.7
3.flagCalvi Beatrice - Marchetti MiriamiconPeugeot 208 R2Palladio1:52:51.6
1.flagCeccoli Daniele - Capolongo PiercarloiconŠkoda Fabia S2000San Marino1:35:28.2
2.flagHoelbling Luca - Grassi MauroiconŠkoda Fabia R5Car Racing1:36:36.8
3.flagMarchioro Nicolò - Marchetti MarcoiconPeugeot 208 T16Power Car Team Srl1:36:51.5
1.flagRicci Luigi - Pfister ChristineiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Movisport SRL1:37:05.2
2.flagTesta Giuseppe - Mangiarotti DanieleiconPeugeot 208 R2F.P.F. Sport1:40:11.8
3.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi MassimoiconRenault Clio R3Movisport SRL1:40:17.2
1.flagColombini Denis - Ferrara MicheleiconŠkoda Fabia R51:34:41.7
2.flagCeccoli Daniele - Capolongo PiercarloiconŠkoda Fabia S2000San Marino1:35:28.2
3.flagHoelbling Luca - Grassi MauroiconŠkoda Fabia R5Car Racing1:36:36.8
1.flagPollara Marco - Princiotto GiuseppeiconPeugeot 208 R2CST Sport1:41:26.7
1.flagCeccoli Daniele - Capolongo PiercarloiconŠkoda Fabia S2000San Marino1:35:28.2
2.flagDalmazzini Andrea - Ciucci GiacomoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Modena Racing1:37:05.6
3.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi MassimoiconRenault Clio R3Movisport SRL1:40:17.2
1.flagMatteuzzi Giacomo - Piazzini MarcoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Jag Sport1:45:03.1
2.flagTrevisani Jacopo - Romano MatteoiconRenault Twingo RS R2TRT La Scuderia1:49:50.7
flag
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:37:45.6
2.flagCampedelli Simone - Fappani DaniloiconPeugeot 207 S2000Munaretto Sport1:38:12.8
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconFord Fiesta R5 LPGBRC Racing Team1:39:11.2
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:37:45.6
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconFord Fiesta R5 LPGBRC Racing Team1:39:11.2
3.flagTassone Michele - Michi DanieleiconPeugeot 208 R2F.P.F. Sport1:47:22.2
1.flagTassone Michele - Michi DanieleiconPeugeot 208 R2F.P.F. Sport1:47:22.2
2.flagPanzani Luca - Baldacci SaraiconRenault Twingo RS R2Pistoia Corse1:48:39.6
3.flagBernardi Giorgio - Zanini PaoloiconPeugeot 208 R2Meteco Corse SRL1:50:11.1
1.flagTrentin Mauro - De Marco AliceiconPeugeot 207 S2000Movisport SRL1:40:37.1
2.flagBiolghini Pablo - Castiglioni DavidiconŠkoda Fabia S2000PA Racing1:44:17.4
3.flagCobbe Luciano - Turco FabioiconFord Fiesta RRCMeteco Corse SRL1:45:23.9
1.flagCampedelli Simone - Fappani DaniloiconPeugeot 207 S2000Munaretto Sport1:38:12.8
2.flagTrentin Mauro - De Marco AliceiconPeugeot 207 S2000Movisport SRL1:40:37.1
3.flagReggini Filippo - Bizzocchi MassimoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000San Marino1:40:39.5
1.flagCampedelli Simone - Fappani DaniloiconPeugeot 207 S2000Munaretto Sport1:38:12.8
2.flagTrentin Mauro - De Marco AliceiconPeugeot 207 S2000Movisport SRL1:40:37.1
3.flagReggini Filippo - Bizzocchi MassimoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000San Marino1:40:39.5
1.flagPanzani Luca - Baldacci SaraiconRenault Twingo RS R2Pistoia Corse1:48:39.6
2.flagMatteuzzi Giacomo - Piazzini MarcoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Jag Sport2:00:18.1
3.flagBottoni Federico - Ramacciotti DaianaiconRenault Twingo RS R22:00:55.7
flag
Italy #5San Marino #3 (coef 2)Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #2Italy - Coppa ACI #5 (coef 1)Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #2 (coef 1)Trofeo Rally Clio R3 (I) #4
4. 7. – 6. 7. 2014, San Marino • entries/finish - 29/22 • gravel 120,58 km
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:38:10.9
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconFord Fiesta R5 LPGBRC Racing Team1:39:22.9
3.flagCampedelli Simone - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta R5Gass Racing1:39:40.2
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:38:10.9
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconFord Fiesta R5 LPGBRC Racing Team1:39:22.9
3.flagCampedelli Simone - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta R5Gass Racing1:39:40.2
1.flagCampedelli Simone - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta R5Gass Racing1:39:40.2
2.flagChiaruzzi Elia - Conti DanieleiconRenault Clio R3Scuderia Malatesta1:51:14.0
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Ciucci GiacomoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Island Motorsport1:42:52.2
2.flagReggini Filippo - Bizzocchi MassimoiconŠkoda Fabia S20001:43:44.0
3.flagTonso Massimiliano - Stefanelli SilvioiconFord Fiesta RRC1:44:04.7
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:38:10.9
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconFord Fiesta R5 LPGBRC Racing Team1:39:22.9
3.flagCampedelli Simone - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta R5Gass Racing1:39:40.2
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Ciucci GiacomoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Island Motorsport1:42:52.2
2.flagReggini Filippo - Bizzocchi MassimoiconŠkoda Fabia S20001:43:44.0
3.flagTonso Massimiliano - Stefanelli SilvioiconFord Fiesta RRC1:44:04.7
1.flagPajunen Mikko - Halttunen JonneiconRenault Clio R3Meteco Corse SRL1:46:25.3
2.flagMarchioro Nicolò - Marchetti MarcoiconRenault Clio R3Power Car Team Srl1:46:46.4
3.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - Casalini AndreaiconRenault Clio R3Sport Management1:48:32.0
flag
1.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Car Racing1:53:36.7
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Pollet RudyiconPeugeot 207 S2000Movisport SRL1:53:46.8
3.flagTrentin Mauro - De Marco AliceiconPeugeot 207 S2000Mediatica1:54:47.5
1.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Car Racing1:53:36.7
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Pollet RudyiconPeugeot 207 S2000Movisport SRL1:53:46.8
3.flagTrentin Mauro - De Marco AliceiconPeugeot 207 S2000Mediatica1:54:47.5
1.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Car Racing1:53:36.7
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Pollet RudyiconPeugeot 207 S2000Movisport SRL1:53:46.8
3.flagPerico Alessandro - Carrara FabrizioiconPeugeot 207 S2000PA Racing1:58:46.4
1.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ferrara MicheleiconRenault Twingo RS R2Etruria2:04:30.3
2.flagCarella Andrea - Riolfo IlariaiconPeugeot 208 R2Meteco Corse SRL2:04:40.1
3.flagBrunello Matteo - Zanrosso LucaiconFord Fiesta R22:07:42.5
1.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Fenoli ManueliconRenault Clio R3Best Racing Team2:04:28.1
2.flagBosca Alessandro - Aresca RobertoiconRenault Clio R3Meteco Corse SRL2:07:07.6
3.flagVittalini Alex - Tavecchio SaraiconCitroën DS3 R3TBluthunder Racing Italy2:08:59.5
1.flagRicci Luigi - Pfister ChristineiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Movisport SRL1:59:21.0
2.flagPierangioli Valter - Bioletti ChiaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R41:59:22.1
3.flagGianfico Fabio - Mongillo LiberatoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4Rubicone Corse1:59:23.5
1.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Car Racing1:53:36.7
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Pollet RudyiconPeugeot 207 S2000Movisport SRL1:53:46.8
3.flagTrentin Mauro - De Marco AliceiconPeugeot 207 S2000Mediatica1:54:47.5
1.flagTrentin Mauro - De Marco AliceiconPeugeot 207 S2000Mediatica1:54:47.5
2.flagCeccoli Daniele - Biordi AlessandroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXSan Marino1:58:44.3
3.flagRicci Luigi - Pfister ChristineiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Movisport SRL1:59:21.0
1.flagVittalini Alex - Tavecchio SaraiconCitroën DS3 R3TBluthunder Racing Italy2:08:59.5
2.flagRe Alessandro - Ungaro EliaiconCitroën DS3 R3TGiesse Promotion ASD2:09:47.3
flag
IRC #7European Rally Cup South #3 (coef 10)Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #5Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #5 (coef 1)Nazionale Zona 5 #3 (coef 2)
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2012, San Marino • entries/finish - 34/19 • gravel 190,30 km
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFord Fiesta RRC2:35:56.6
2.flagMikkelsen Andreas - Fløene OlaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda UK2:35:59.4
3.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S20002:37:38.2
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFord Fiesta RRC2:35:56.6
2.flagMikkelsen Andreas - Fløene OlaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda UK2:35:59.4
3.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S20002:37:38.2
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFord Fiesta RRC2:35:56.6
2.flagMikkelsen Andreas - Fløene OlaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda UK2:35:59.4
3.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S20002:37:38.2
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFord Fiesta RRC2:35:56.6
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S20002:37:38.2
3.flagTempestini Marco - Pulpea DoriniconSubaru Impreza STi R42:49:19.2
1.flagNoberasco Gabriele - Michi DanieleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:49:44.5
2.flagDiana Paolo - Mini AndreaiconRenault Clio R32:51:53.3
3.flagZonzini Giovanni - Stefanelli SilvioiconFord Fiesta S20002:51:58.1
flag
1.flagMikkelsen Andreas - Fløene OlaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Rally Team Italia1:38:57.4
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Scattolin SimoneiconFord Fiesta S2000Island Motorsport1:39:10.7
3.flagArminen Teemu - Lukka MikkoiconSubaru Impreza WRX STiMotoring Club1:39:54.1
1.flagMikkelsen Andreas - Fløene OlaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Rally Team Italia1:38:57.4
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Scattolin SimoneiconFord Fiesta S2000Island Motorsport1:39:10.7
3.flagArminen Teemu - Lukka MikkoiconSubaru Impreza WRX STiMotoring Club1:39:54.1
1.flagMikkelsen Andreas - Fløene OlaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Rally Team Italia1:38:57.4
2.flagArminen Teemu - Lukka MikkoiconSubaru Impreza WRX STiMotoring Club1:39:54.1
3.flagBatistini Daniele - Pinelli FrancescoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Maverik Rally Team1:40:13.4
1.flagMikkelsen Andreas - Fløene OlaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Rally Team Italia1:38:57.4
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Scattolin SimoneiconFord Fiesta S2000Island Motorsport1:39:10.7
3.flagArminen Teemu - Lukka MikkoiconSubaru Impreza WRX STiMotoring Club1:39:54.1
1.flagPascale Antonio - Biondi CristianaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XVomero Racing1:44:15.2
2.flagBiolghini Pablo - Morina GiuseppeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:44:31.2
1.flagUliana Alessandro - Mirolo AngeloiconFord Fiesta R2TRT srl1:52:46.0
flag
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:06:07.0
2.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Rally Team Italia2:06:49.1
3.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:06:57.4
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:06:07.0
2.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Rally Team Italia2:06:49.1
3.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:06:57.4
1.flagPerego Andrea - Pizzuti MarioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XErrepi Racing2:11:58.2
2.flagRendina Max - Girelli SimonaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXErrepi Racing2:13:18.8
3.flagAngrisani Maurizio - Nicola WaltericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo XVomero Racing2:14:27.7
1.flagColombini Denis - Ercolani LorenzoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Dreams SM2:09:19.9
2.flagDedo - Daddoveri MassimoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Car Racing2:10:03.8
3.flagBaldacci Loris - Biordi AlessandroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMovisport SRL2:10:58.6
1.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconFord Fiesta S2000Car Racing2:07:27.8
2.flagColombini Denis - Ercolani LorenzoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Dreams SM2:09:19.9
3.flagDedo - Daddoveri MassimoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Car Racing2:10:03.8
1.flagPerego Andrea - Pizzuti MarioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XErrepi Racing2:11:58.2
2.flagPascale Antonio - Francescucci PaoloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XVomero Racing2:12:18.9
3.flagRendina Max - Girelli SimonaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXErrepi Racing2:13:18.8
flag
Italy #5Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #2Subaru Cup (I) #2 (coef 1,5)Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #2 (coef 1)
19. 6. – 20. 6. 2009, San Marino • entries/finish - 72/45 • gravel 140,99 km
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:52:56.9
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA1:54:07.7
3.flagDati Emanuele - Rocco TommasoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Errepi Racing1:55:27.4
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:52:56.9
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA1:54:07.7
3.flagDati Emanuele - Rocco TommasoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Errepi Racing1:55:27.4
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:52:56.9
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA1:54:07.7
3.flagDati Emanuele - Rocco TommasoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Errepi Racing1:55:27.4
1.flagBruschetta Alessandro - Civiero EdoardoiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Motor Group1:57:13.0
2.flagArminen Teemu - Nikkola TuomoiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Motoring Club1:57:48.8
3.flagCarta Gavino - Segir AndreaiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Errepi Racing1:59:34.8
1.flagPerego Andrea - Pizzuti MarioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXErrepi Racing1:56:51.1
2.flagAngrisani Maurizio - Bergamo GiuseppeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXVomero Racing1:57:31.6
3.flagBatistini Daniele - De Barbieri StefanoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTRT srl2:31:14.2
flag
European Rally Cup South #1 (coef 5)Italy #2Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #1Subaru Cup (I) #1 (coef 1)Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #1Fiesta Sporting Trophy (I) #1 (coef 1)
27. 3. – 29. 3. 2008, San Marino • entries/finish - 63/34 • gravel 191,44 km
1.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Subaru Italia2:29:13.2
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S2000F.P.F. Sport2:29:54.2
3.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMRT by Nocentini2:32:58.6
1.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Subaru Italia2:29:13.2
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S2000F.P.F. Sport2:29:54.2
3.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMRT by Nocentini2:32:58.6
1.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Subaru Italia2:29:13.2
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S2000F.P.F. Sport2:29:54.2
3.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMRT by Nocentini2:32:58.6
1.flagTrentin Mauro - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:35:20.7
2.flagAngrisani Maurizio - Bergamo GiuseppeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXVomero Racing2:37:52.9
3.flagRicci Luigi - Baruffa AlbrechticonSubaru Impreza STi N12Movisport SRL2:40:56.6
1.flagRicci Luigi - Baruffa AlbrechticonSubaru Impreza STi N12Movisport SRL2:40:56.6
2.flagBatistini Daniele - Pierucci EmanueleiconSubaru Impreza STi N12TRT srl2:42:51.8
3.flagZIP - Cussigh MicheleiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Brescia Rally2:55:50.9
1.flagAngrisani Maurizio - Bergamo GiuseppeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXVomero Racing2:37:52.9
2.flagBaldacci Loris - Pollet RudyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRacing Dreams SM2:43:28.3
3.flagRendina Max - Pizzuti MarioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXErrepi Racing2:43:39.5
1.flagCaposiena Giovanni - Perugini BarbaraiconFord Fiesta STRubicone Corse3:05:02.5
flag
Italy #2Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #1Subaru Cup (I) #1 (coef 1,5)Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #1
30. 3. – 1. 4. 2007, San Marino • entries/finish - 83/47 • gravel 194,35 km - (cancelled 37,38 km)
1.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Subaru Italia2:07:51.2
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRally Project2:08:23.7
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:08:24.7
1.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Subaru Italia2:07:51.2
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRally Project2:08:23.7
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:08:24.7
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRally Project2:08:23.7
2.flagDati Emanuele - Giusti AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza STiGass Racing2:11:01.9
3.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Girelli SimonaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Errepi Racing2:11:10.9
1.flagDati Emanuele - Giusti AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza STiGass Racing2:11:01.9
2.flagBentivogli Bruno - Innocenti IacopoiconSubaru Impreza STiMovisport SRL2:14:44.4
3.flagScandola Riccardo - Leso MassimoiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Errepi Racing2:15:48.9
1.flagBizzarri Stefano - Inglesi EmanueleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXGip Racing Don Carlos2:11:36.7
2.flagScorcioni Alan - Cerlini CristianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXErrepi Racing2:13:01.3
3.flagPesavento Paolo - Michelet AlessandroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:14:11.1
flag
European Rally Cup South #3 (coef 10)Italy #5Subaru Cup (I) #4 (coef 1)
1. 6. – 3. 6. 2006 • entries/finish - 60/45 • gravel 204,78 km - (cancelled 27,71 km)
1.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Subaru Italia2:28:59.7
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000N-Technology2:29:39.9
3.flagNavarra Andrea - D'Amore GuidoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000N-Technology2:30:05.0
1.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Subaru Italia2:28:59.7
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000N-Technology2:29:39.9
3.flagNavarra Andrea - D'Amore GuidoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000N-Technology2:30:05.0
1.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Subaru Italia2:28:59.7
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000N-Technology2:29:39.9
3.flagNavarra Andrea - D'Amore GuidoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000N-Technology2:30:05.0
1.flagScorcioni Alan - Cerlini CristianiconSubaru Impreza STi N112:35:38.7
2.flagCeccoli Daniele - Michelet AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza STi2:37:18.2
3.flagAlén Anton - Koljonen JuhaiconSubaru Impreza STi N11Gass Racing2:42:30.4
flag
European Rally Cup West #3 (coef 10)Italy #4Italy S1600 #4Subaru Cup (I) #4 (coef 1,5)Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #4
27. 5. – 29. 5. 2005, San Marino • entries/finish - 75/41 • gravel 223,53 km
1.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CAimont Racing Team3:04:03.2
2.flagAghini Andrea - Cerrai MassimilianoiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CTop Run3:04:22.3
3.flagGamba Matteo - Inglesi EmanueleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII3:06:24.4
1.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CAimont Racing Team3:04:03.2
2.flagAghini Andrea - Cerrai MassimilianoiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CTop Run3:04:22.3
3.flagGamba Matteo - Inglesi EmanueleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII3:06:24.4
1.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CAimont Racing Team3:04:03.2
2.flagAghini Andrea - Cerrai MassimilianoiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CTop Run3:04:22.3
3.flagGamba Matteo - Inglesi EmanueleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII3:06:24.4
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team3:07:27.1
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconRenault Clio S16003:08:28.6
3.flagDallavilla Andrea - Vernuccio DanieleiconCitroën C2 S1600Vieffe Corse SRL3:09:26.0
1.flagVita Gianluca - Cicognini MonicaiconSubaru Impreza STi3:09:34.1
2.flagBentivogli Bruno - Gioelli AdrianoiconSubaru Impreza STi3:09:43.4
3.flagZanchi Pier Francesco - Canton TaniaiconSubaru Impreza STi3:16:16.7
flag
European Rally Cup South #4 (coef 10)Italy #5Italy S1600 #5Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #5Subaru Cup (I) #4 (coef 2)Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #5
28. 5. – 30. 5. 2004, San Marino • entries/finish - 76/39 • gravel 255,43 km
1.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconSubaru Impreza STiRubicone Corse3:16:55.4
2.flagAghini Andrea - Cerrai MassimilianoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIDB Motorsport3:17:39.0
3.flagLonghi Piero - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza STiTRT srl3:17:57.6
1.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconSubaru Impreza STiRubicone Corse3:16:55.4
2.flagAghini Andrea - Cerrai MassimilianoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIDB Motorsport3:17:39.0
3.flagLonghi Piero - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza STiTRT srl3:17:57.6
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 S1600Racing Lions SRL3:22:26.2
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL3:23:51.0
3.flagDallavilla Andrea - Canton TaniaiconRenault Clio S1600Power Car Team Srl3:24:36.2
1.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconSubaru Impreza STiRubicone Corse3:16:55.4
2.flagAghini Andrea - Cerrai MassimilianoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIDB Motorsport3:17:39.0
3.flagLonghi Piero - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza STiTRT srl3:17:57.6
1.flagRicci Luigi - Guerini AlbertoiconSubaru Impreza STiMirabella Mille Miglia3:22:00.4
2.flagBentivogli Bruno - Cecchi Andrea MarcoiconSubaru Impreza STiMovisport SRL3:23:41.6
3.flagBaldini Luca - Agostinelli MassimoiconSubaru Impreza STi3:30:51.4
1.flagBizzarri Stefano - Bosi MassimilianoiconFiat Punto S1600Mitos Racing3:25:16.5
2.flagGamba Matteo - Guglielmini FlavioiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team3:27:02.0
flag
ERC #16 (coef 10)Italy #5Italy S1600 #5Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #4 (coef 1,5)Subaru Cup (I) #3 (coef 1)Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #2 (coef 1,5)Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #5
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2003, Serravalle • entries/finish - 93/53 • gravel 236,26 km
1.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Aimont Racing Team3:00:35.9
2.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Pavesi AlessandroiconFord Focus RS WRC '01Errepi Racing3:02:18.0
3.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N8Aimont Racing Team3:03:46.9
1.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Aimont Racing Team3:00:35.9
2.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Pavesi AlessandroiconFord Focus RS WRC '01Errepi Racing3:02:18.0
3.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N8Aimont Racing Team3:03:46.9
1.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N8Aimont Racing Team3:03:46.9
2.flagFiorio Alessandro - Brambilla VittorioiconSubaru Impreza WRX STiErrepi Racing3:05:20.1
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team3:09:03.2
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team3:09:03.2
2.flagAghini Andrea - Cerrai MassimilianoiconPeugeot 206 S1600F.P.F. Sport3:09:21.6
3.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 S1600F.P.F. Sport3:09:58.5
1.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Aimont Racing Team3:00:35.9
2.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Pavesi AlessandroiconFord Focus RS WRC '01Errepi Racing3:02:18.0
3.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N8Aimont Racing Team3:03:46.9
1.flagRicci Luigi - Guerini AlbertoiconSubaru Impreza STi N83:11:50.7
2.flagAcerbis Guido - Mometti RobertoiconSubaru Impreza STiTecnica Bertino SRL3:12:23.2
3.flagLatvala Jari-Matti - Williamson CarliconSubaru Impreza STi N8Motoring Club3:12:50.8
1.flagPianezzola Sergio - Zanatta DinoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII3:09:12.6
2.flagVita Gianluca - Mari AlessandroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII3:09:58.2
3.flagZanchi Pier Lorenzo - D'Esposito DarioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII3:10:41.3
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team3:09:03.2
2.flagCeccoli Daniele - Stefanelli SilvioiconFiat Punto S16003:11:23.1
3.flagDallavilla Andrea - Canton TaniaiconFiat Punto S1600H.F. Grifone SRL3:11:59.4
flag
1.flagAghini Andrea - D'Esposito DarioiconPeugeot 206 WRC2:53:52.2
2.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Aimont Racing Team2:56:06.1
3.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Borri AntonioiconFord Focus RS WRC '01Errepi Racing2:57:29.9
1.flagAghini Andrea - D'Esposito DarioiconPeugeot 206 WRC2:53:52.2
2.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Aimont Racing Team2:56:06.1
3.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Borri AntonioiconFord Focus RS WRC '01Errepi Racing2:57:29.9
1.flagAghini Andrea - D'Esposito DarioiconPeugeot 206 WRC2:53:52.2
2.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Aimont Racing Team2:56:06.1
3.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Borri AntonioiconFord Focus RS WRC '01Errepi Racing2:57:29.9
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team3:02:01.8
2.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconRenault Clio S1600TRT srl3:02:31.1
3.flagPedersoli Luca - Canton TaniaiconFiat Punto S1600Mirabella Mille Miglia3:03:00.3
1.flagAghini Andrea - D'Esposito DarioiconPeugeot 206 WRC2:53:52.2
2.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Aimont Racing Team2:56:06.1
3.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Borri AntonioiconFord Focus RS WRC '01Errepi Racing2:57:29.9
1.flagMartinis Fabrizio - Zambiasi LuciaiconOpel Astra G OPC3:10:35.6
2.flagCeccoli Daniele - Bosi MassimilianoiconOpel Astra OPCSan Marino3:10:41.7
3.flagGiorgi Valentino - Rega GiorgioiconOpel Astra OPCRubicone Corse3:20:30.3
1.flagTognozzi Gabriele - Ricci FabioiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VGip Racing Don Carlos3:10:44.3
2.flagMaselli Andrea - Arena NicolaiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V3:12:05.8
3.flagBrunello Demitri - Dalla Costa GianpietroiconSeat Ibiza TDIHawk Racing Club Srl3:14:10.2
1.flagMazzoleni Emiliano - Guzzi GiancarlaiconFiat Seicento Kit CarMitos Racing3:20:29.2
2.flagBirarda Luca - Birarda DenisiconFiat Seicento SportingVimotorsport3:21:27.7
3.flagPorro Paolo - Cargnelutti PaoloiconFiat Seicento SportingBluthunder Racing Italy3:23:17.4
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team3:02:01.8
2.flagPedersoli Luca - Canton TaniaiconFiat Punto S1600Mirabella Mille Miglia3:03:00.3
3.flagVagnini Jader - Valle TaniaiconFiat Punto S1600Errepi Racing3:06:58.3
flag
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Giusti AlessandroiconFord Focus RS WRC '00Euro Motor Sport2:55:37.8
2.flagLonghi Piero - Baggio LucioiconToyota Corolla WRCStep 22:56:00.8
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Aimont Racing Team2:56:07.6
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Giusti AlessandroiconFord Focus RS WRC '00Euro Motor Sport2:55:37.8
2.flagLonghi Piero - Baggio LucioiconToyota Corolla WRCStep 22:56:00.8
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Aimont Racing Team2:56:07.6
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Giusti AlessandroiconFord Focus RS WRC '00Euro Motor Sport2:55:37.8
2.flagLonghi Piero - Baggio LucioiconToyota Corolla WRCStep 22:56:00.8
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Aimont Racing Team2:56:07.6
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Giusti AlessandroiconFord Focus RS WRC '00Euro Motor Sport2:55:37.8
2.flagLonghi Piero - Baggio LucioiconToyota Corolla WRCStep 22:56:00.8
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Aimont Racing Team2:56:07.6
1.flagEugeni Walter - Businaro MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N8Mirano Rally3:13:23.4
2.flagGrizzly - Leso MassimoiconSubaru Impreza STi N10Valpolicella Corse3:13:53.1
3.flagCasadei Paolo - Bertini FlavioiconSubaru Impreza WRXSan Marino3:19:39.0
1.flagBaldacci Mirco - Barone MaurizioiconOpel Astra OPCRubicone Corse3:14:44.7
2.flagPetracci Lucio - Onofri CarloiconOpel Astra OPCMaverik Rally Team3:40:10.9
1.flagDallavilla Andrea - Geninatti VandaiconFiat Punto Kit CarMirabella Mille Miglia3:07:28.4
2.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconFiat Punto Kit CarRubicone Corse3:08:43.1
3.flagMaselli Andrea - Brendani RobertaiconFiat Punto Kit CarTreviso Rally Team3:12:34.7
1.flagBirarda Luca - Birarda DenisiconFiat Seicento Sporting3:27:20.1
2.flagCesaro Leonardo - Giordano SalvatoreiconFiat Seicento Sporting3:27:55.8
3.flagMattiazzo Emanuele - Zegna MarcoiconFiat Seicento Sporting3:29:36.0
flag
ERC #16 (coef 10)Italy #3Nazionale Zona 5 #3 (coef 2)
25. 5. – 27. 5. 2000, San Marino • entries/finish - 50/26 • gravel 237,22 km
1.flagLonghi Piero - Baggio LucioiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:57:28.5
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Giusti AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Procar Rally Team3:00:42.5
3.flagErcolani Massimo - Stefanelli SilvioiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '983:00:52.8
1.flagLonghi Piero - Baggio LucioiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:57:28.5
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Giusti AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Procar Rally Team3:00:42.5
3.flagErcolani Massimo - Stefanelli SilvioiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '983:00:52.8
1.flagLonghi Piero - Baggio LucioiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:57:28.5
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Giusti AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Procar Rally Team3:00:42.5
3.flagErcolani Massimo - Stefanelli SilvioiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '983:00:52.8
flag
ERC #18 (coef 10)Italy #4Nazionale Zona 5 #4 (coef 2)
22. 5. – 23. 5. 1999, San Marino • entries/finish - 65/35 • gravel 243,04 km
1.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconFord Escort WRCJolly Club2:52:36.4
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Giusti AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Procar Rally Team2:52:54.6
3.flagGardemeister Toni - Lukander PaavoiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:53:05.9
1.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconFord Escort WRCJolly Club2:52:36.4
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Giusti AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Procar Rally Team2:52:54.6
3.flagGardemeister Toni - Lukander PaavoiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:53:05.9
1.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconFord Escort WRCJolly Club2:52:36.4
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Giusti AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Procar Rally Team2:52:54.6
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '97Aimont Racing Team2:53:28.1
flag
ERC #17 (coef 10)Italy #4Nazionale Zona 5 #4 (coef 2)
21. 5. – 23. 5. 1998, San Marino • entries/finish - 52/36 • gravel 254,73 km
1.flagAghini Andrea - D'Esposito DarioiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL3:11:21.1
2.flagNavarra Andrea - Casazza RenzoiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team3:12:25.1
3.flagLonghi Piero - Zanella FlavioiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL3:12:46.6
1.flagAghini Andrea - D'Esposito DarioiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL3:11:21.1
2.flagNavarra Andrea - Casazza RenzoiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team3:12:25.1
3.flagLonghi Piero - Zanella FlavioiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL3:12:46.6
1.flagAghini Andrea - D'Esposito DarioiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL3:11:21.1
2.flagNavarra Andrea - Casazza RenzoiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team3:12:25.1
3.flagLonghi Piero - Zanella FlavioiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL3:12:46.6
flag
ERC #19 (coef 10)Italy #5
23. 5. – 24. 5. 1997, San Marino • entries/finish - 45/25 • gravel 229,97 km
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Scalvini PierangeloiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club3:22:54
2.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team3:23:21
3.flagNavarra Andrea - Casazza RenzoiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering3:23:30
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Scalvini PierangeloiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club3:22:54
2.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team3:23:21
3.flagNavarra Andrea - Casazza RenzoiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering3:23:30
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Scalvini PierangeloiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club3:22:54
2.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team3:23:21
3.flagNavarra Andrea - Casazza RenzoiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering3:23:30
flag
ERC #47 (coef 10)Italy #8
1. 11. – 2. 11. 1996, San Marino • entries/finish - 82/41 • gravel
1.flagErcolani Massimo - Manuzzi GiorgioiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team3:04:22
2.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL3:05:39
3.flagLuise Matteo - Caliro RaffaeleiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL3:05:48
1.flagErcolani Massimo - Manuzzi GiorgioiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team3:04:22
2.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL3:05:39
3.flagLuise Matteo - Caliro RaffaeleiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL3:05:48
1.flagErcolani Massimo - Manuzzi GiorgioiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team3:04:22
2.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL3:05:39
3.flagLuise Matteo - Caliro RaffaeleiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL3:05:48
flag
ERC #48 (coef 10)Trofeo Tradizione Terra (Ι) #6
27. 10. – 29. 10. 1995, San Marino • entries/finish - 88/36 • gravel
1.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Borri AntonioiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)H.F. Grifone SRL3:39:18
2.flagDracone Paolo - Imperio NicolòiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD3:43:13
3.flagGalli Carlo - Corbellini AurelioiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:44:07
1.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Borri AntonioiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)H.F. Grifone SRL3:39:18
2.flagDracone Paolo - Imperio NicolòiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD3:43:13
3.flagGalli Carlo - Corbellini AurelioiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:44:07
1.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Borri AntonioiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)H.F. Grifone SRL3:39:18
2.flagDracone Paolo - Imperio NicolòiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD3:43:13
3.flagGalli Carlo - Corbellini AurelioiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:44:07
flag
ERC #46 (coef 10)ERC 2-litre Cup (coef 10)San MarinoItaly Promotion #8Trofeo Tradizione Terra (Ι)
27. 10. – 30. 10. 1994, San Marino • entries/finish - 115/32 • gravel 275,41 km
1.flagNavarra Andrea - Casazza RenzoiconSubaru Legacy RS3:36:45
2.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Borri AntonioiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:37:08
3.flagRanga László sen. - Büki ErnőiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleMarlboro Rally Team3:41:35
1.flagNavarra Andrea - Casazza RenzoiconSubaru Legacy RS3:36:45
2.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Borri AntonioiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:37:08
3.flagRanga László sen. - Büki ErnőiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleMarlboro Rally Team3:41:35
1.flagNavarra Andrea - Casazza RenzoiconSubaru Legacy RS3:36:45
2.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Borri AntonioiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:37:08
3.flagFrasson Mauro - Rosso MorenoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:56:01
Campionato Promozione Rally - only first leg.
flag
ERC #46 (coef 10)
29. 10. – 30. 10. 1993, San Marino • entries/finish - 108/44 • gravel
1.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Borri AntonioiconLancia Delta HF Integrale4:04:51
2.flagErcolani Massimo - Manuzzi GiorgioiconLancia Delta HF Integrale4:05:08
3.flagPianezzola Sergio - Zanatta DinoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale4:08:04
1.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Borri AntonioiconLancia Delta HF Integrale4:04:51
2.flagErcolani Massimo - Manuzzi GiorgioiconLancia Delta HF Integrale4:05:08
3.flagPianezzola Sergio - Zanatta DinoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale4:08:04
flag
ERC #43 (coef 10)Aperol (I) #14 (coef 2)
6. 11. – 8. 11. 1992, San Marino • entries/finish - 112/70 • gravel
1.flagPianezzola Gilberto - Imerito MaurizioiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleH.F. Grifone SRL3:00:57
2.flagErcolani Massimo - Manuzzi GiorgioiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:02:16
3.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Mari AlessandroiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:03:58
1.flagPianezzola Gilberto - Imerito MaurizioiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleH.F. Grifone SRL3:00:57
2.flagErcolani Massimo - Manuzzi GiorgioiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:02:16
3.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Mari AlessandroiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:03:58
1.flagPianezzola Gilberto - Imerito MaurizioiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleH.F. Grifone SRL3:00:57
2.flagErcolani Massimo - Manuzzi GiorgioiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:02:16
3.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Mari AlessandroiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:03:58
flag
ERC #43 (coef 10)Aperol (I) #16 (coef 2)
7. 11. – 10. 11. 1991, San Marino • entries/finish - 123/46 • gravel
1.flagErcolani Massimo - Larcher CristinaiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V3:43:07
2.flagPianezzola Gilberto - Baggio LucioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VA.R.T. Engineering3:45:24
3.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Mari AlessandroiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V3:46:12
1.flagErcolani Massimo - Larcher CristinaiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V3:43:07
2.flagPianezzola Gilberto - Baggio LucioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VA.R.T. Engineering3:45:24
3.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Mari AlessandroiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V3:46:12
1.flagErcolani Massimo - Larcher CristinaiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V3:43:07
2.flagPianezzola Gilberto - Baggio LucioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VA.R.T. Engineering3:45:24
3.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Mari AlessandroiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V3:46:12
flag
ERC #45 (coef 10)Italy #22 (coef 1)
9. 11. – 11. 11. 1990, San Marino • entries/finish - 113/44 • gravel
1.flagGregis Michele - Ciceri FabioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAstra Racing4:29:43
2.flagMorandini Carlo - Laurent GiacomoiconLancia Delta Integrale4:37:55
3.flagBertolini Gilberto - Manuzzi GiorgioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V4:39:35
1.flagGregis Michele - Ciceri FabioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAstra Racing4:29:43
2.flagMorandini Carlo - Laurent GiacomoiconLancia Delta Integrale4:37:55
3.flagBertolini Gilberto - Manuzzi GiorgioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V4:39:35
1.flagGregis Michele - Ciceri FabioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAstra Racing4:29:43
2.flagMorandini Carlo - Laurent GiacomoiconLancia Delta Integrale4:37:55
3.flagBertolini Gilberto - Manuzzi GiorgioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V4:39:35
flag
ERC #44 (coef 10)Alpe Adria Rally CupItaly #22 (coef 1)
10. 11. – 11. 11. 1989, San Marino • entries/finish - 70/32 • gravel
1.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Mari AlessandroiconLancia Delta Integrale3:40:36
2.flagErcolani Massimo - Larcher CristinaiconLancia Delta Integrale3:40:47
3.flagDeila Romeo - Imperio NicolòiconLancia Delta Integrale3:48:27
1.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Mari AlessandroiconLancia Delta Integrale3:40:36
2.flagErcolani Massimo - Larcher CristinaiconLancia Delta Integrale3:40:47
3.flagDeila Romeo - Imperio NicolòiconLancia Delta Integrale3:48:27
flag
ERC #8 (coef 3)Alpe Adria Rally Cup #3Italy #3 (coef 2)
7. 4. – 9. 4. 1988, San Marino • entries/finish - 84/32 • gravel
1.flagDe Martini Paola - Gibellini UmbertaiconAudi Coupé QuattroAudi Sport Europa Team4:07:04
2.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Zumelli LuisaiconLancia Delta IntegraleAstra Engineering4:13:09
3.flagArletti Fabio - Julli LeonardoiconLancia Delta HF 4WDAstra Engineering4:14:25
1.flagDe Martini Paola - Gibellini UmbertaiconAudi Coupé QuattroAudi Sport Europa Team4:07:04
2.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Zumelli LuisaiconLancia Delta IntegraleAstra Engineering4:13:09
3.flagArletti Fabio - Julli LeonardoiconLancia Delta HF 4WDAstra Engineering4:14:25
flag
European Trophy Group B
13. 3. – 14. 3. 1987, San Marino • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
flag
ERC #6 (coef 3)Italy #2 (coef 1)
13. 3. – 14. 3. 1987, San Marino • entries/finish - 52/21 • gravel 326,34 km
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconLancia Delta HF 4WDBastos Texaco Rally Team4:15:16
2.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta HF 4WDJolly Club4:15:41
3.flagLlewellin David - Short PhiliconAudi Coupé QuattroAudi Sport4:19:46
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconLancia Delta HF 4WDBastos Texaco Rally Team4:15:16
2.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta HF 4WDJolly Club4:15:41
3.flagLlewellin David - Short PhiliconAudi Coupé QuattroAudi Sport4:19:46
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconLancia Delta HF 4WDBastos Texaco Rally Team4:15:16
2.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta HF 4WDJolly Club4:15:41
3.flagLlewellin David - Short PhiliconAudi Coupé QuattroAudi Sport4:19:46
flag
ERC #47 (coef 2)CIR - Trofeo Italia Nord
6. 11. – 9. 11. 1986, San Marino • entries/finish - 62/25 • gravel - asphalt 350,00 km
1.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta S4Grifone Esso3:47:49
2.flagErcolani Massimo - Roggia LorisiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club Totip3:48:32
3.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Ricci iconLancia 037 RallySan Marino3:55:50
1.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta S4Grifone Esso3:47:49
2.flagErcolani Massimo - Roggia LorisiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club Totip3:48:32
3.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Ricci iconLancia 037 RallySan Marino3:55:50
Start List not avaiable -> Entries from Entry List
flag
ERC #48 (coef 2)
8. 11. – 10. 11. 1985, San Marino • entries/finish - 62/23 • gravel 593,00 km
1.flagErcolani Massimo - Roggia LorisiconLancia 037 RallySan Marino4:16:01
2.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconLancia 037 RallyRACC Bendiberica4:19:38
3.flagLlewellin David - Short PhiliconAudi 80 QuattroAudi Sport Europa Team4:26:52
1.flagErcolani Massimo - Roggia LorisiconLancia 037 RallySan Marino4:16:01
2.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconLancia 037 RallyRACC Bendiberica4:19:38
3.flagLlewellin David - Short PhiliconAudi 80 QuattroAudi Sport Europa Team4:26:52
flag
ERC #49 (coef 3)Italy Open #8 (coef 1)
9. 11. – 11. 11. 1984, San Marino • entries/finish - 55/23 • gravel 663,00 km
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - Pirollo LuigiiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club7:10:24
2.flagDemuth Harald - Short PhiliconAudi Quattro A27:13:02
3.flagBettega Attilio - Perissinot MaurizioiconLancia 037 RallyMartini Racing7:17:15
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - Pirollo LuigiiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club7:10:24
2.flagDemuth Harald - Short PhiliconAudi Quattro A27:13:02
3.flagBettega Attilio - Perissinot MaurizioiconLancia 037 RallyMartini Racing7:17:15
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - Pirollo LuigiiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club7:10:24
2.flagDemuth Harald - Short PhiliconAudi Quattro A27:13:02
3.flagBettega Attilio - Perissinot MaurizioiconLancia 037 RallyMartini Racing7:17:15
flag
ERC #44 (coef 3)Italy #9 (coef 5)
10. 11. – 12. 11. 1983, San Marino • entries/finish - 71/23 • gravel
1.flagBiasion Miki - Siviero TizianoiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club7:44:40
2.flagZanussi Andrea - Cresto SergioiconLancia 037 RallyTre Gazzelle7:50:52
3.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconOpel Manta 400Conrero Squadra Corse7:51:32
flag
ERC #45 (coef 2)Mitropa #7Italy #11 (coef 3)
11. 11. – 14. 11. 1982, San Marino • entries/finish - 77/30 • gravel
1.flagTognana Tonino - De Antoni MassimoiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club6:19:25
2.flagBiasion Miki - Siviero TizianoiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse6:22:00
3.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse6:29:55
flag
ERC #42 (coef 2)Italy #11
13. 11. – 14. 11. 1981, San Marino • entries/finish - 76/32 • gravel
1.flagTony - RudyiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse5:31:50
2.flagOrmezzano Federico - Berro ClaudioiconTalbot Sunbeam Lotus5:33:10
3.flagKleint Jochi - Wanger GuntericonOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse5:34:01
1.flagTony - RudyiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse5:31:50
2.flagOrmezzano Federico - Berro ClaudioiconTalbot Sunbeam Lotus5:33:10
3.flagKleint Jochi - Wanger GuntericonOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse5:34:01
1.flagTony - RudyiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse5:31:50
2.flagOrmezzano Federico - Berro ClaudioiconTalbot Sunbeam Lotus5:33:10
3.flagBiasion Miki - Siviero TizianoiconOpel Ascona 400Hawk Racing Club Srl5:35:54
flag
ERC #45 (coef 1)Italy (coef 5)
7. 11. – 9. 11. 1980, San Marino • entries/finish - 89/45 • gravel
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - Penariol FabioiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club4:13:28
2.flagTony - RudyiconOpel Ascona 4004:13:32
3.flagVerini Maurizio - Mannini MauroiconAlfa Romeo Alfetta Turbodelta4:16:15
flag
Italy #1 (coef 3)
3. 3. – 4. 3. 1979, San Marino • entries/finish - ?/50 • gravel
1.flagTony - Mannini MauroiconLancia Stratos HFPiave Jolly Club3:50:30
2.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Rogano MarcoiconLancia Stratos HF3:53:56
3.flagZordan Antonillo - Dalla Benetta OrlandoiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS3:55:58
1.flagTony - Mannini MauroiconLancia Stratos HFPiave Jolly Club3:50:30
2.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Rogano MarcoiconLancia Stratos HF3:53:56
3.flagZordan Antonillo - Dalla Benetta OrlandoiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS3:55:58
flag
Italy #1 (coef 1)
4. 3. – 5. 3. 1978, San Marino • entries/finish - ?/24 • asphalt
1.flagZordan Antonillo - Bedin iconPorsche 911 Carrera2:54:41
2.flagMeloni Walter - Rebosio iconPorsche 911 Carrera2:57:42
3.flagBuda Werther - Pinza iconFord Escort RS 20003:01:31
1.flagZordan Antonillo - Bedin iconPorsche 911 Carrera2:54:41
2.flagMeloni Walter - Rebosio iconPorsche 911 Carrera2:59:42
3.flagBuda Werther - Pinza iconFord Escort RS 20003:01:31
flag
Italy Nazionale #4 (coef 1)
4. 4. – 5. 4. 1976, San Marino • entries/finish - ?/37 • gravel
1.flagZordan Antonillo - Dalla Benetta OrlandoiconPorsche 911 Carrera 2.713:50
2.flagMancini Carlo - Martelli iconPorsche 911 Carrera 2.714:11
3.flagBollini - Venturini iconFiat 124 Abarth Spider14:49
1.flagZordan Antonillo - Dalla Benetta OrlandoiconPorsche 911 Carrera 2.713:50
2.flagMancini Carlo - Martelli iconPorsche 911 Carrera 2.714:11
3.flagBollini - Venturini iconFiat 124 Abarth Spider14:49
flag
1. 1. 1975, San Marino • gravel
flag
ERC #3Italy #1
27. 2. – 2. 3. 1974 • entries/finish - 87/50 • gravel - snow 195,70 km
1.flagBisulli Giulio - Zanuccoli ArturoiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye6:11:19
2.flagVerini Maurizio - Macaluso GinoiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye6:15:35
3.flagDe Eccher Claudio - Salvador ClaudioiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS6:26:39
1.flagBisulli Giulio - Zanuccoli ArturoiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye6:11:19
2.flagVerini Maurizio - Macaluso GinoiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye6:15:35
3.flagDe Eccher Claudio - Salvador ClaudioiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS6:26:39
1.flagBisulli Giulio - Zanuccoli ArturoiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye6:11:19
2.flagVerini Maurizio - Macaluso GinoiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye6:15:35
3.flagDe Eccher Claudio - Salvador ClaudioiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS6:26:39
22 teams completed the rally. As from P23 teams retired during leg 2 but where officially classified.
flag
Italy #1
2. 3. 1973, San Marino • entries/finish - ?/54 • gravel 175,10 km
1.flagMunari Sandro - Mannucci MarioiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF40:05
2.flagBallestrieri Amilcare - Maiga SilvioiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF42:50
3.flagPregliasco Mauro - Garzoglio AngeloiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF46:50
1.flagMunari Sandro - Mannucci MarioiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF40:05
2.flagBallestrieri Amilcare - Maiga SilvioiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF42:50
3.flagPregliasco Mauro - Garzoglio AngeloiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF46:50
Results are penalty against optimal time which was 3 hours 48 minutes.
flag
Italy #7
11. 11. – 12. 11. 1972, San Marino • entries/finish - ?/36 • gravel 155,05 km
1.flagBisulli Giulio - Zanuccoli ArturoiconFiat 124 Spider19:15
2.flagCarello Fausto - Oberti CianoiconLancia Fulvia HF27:03
3.flagSansone Leo - Lugaresi iconLancia Fulvia HF30:30
1.flagBisulli Giulio - Zanuccoli ArturoiconFiat 124 Spider19:15
2.flagCarello Fausto - Oberti CianoiconLancia Fulvia HF27:03
3.flagSansone Leo - Lugaresi iconLancia Fulvia HF30:30
flag
Italy Internazionale
27. 11. – 28. 11. 1971 • entries/finish - ?/27 • gravel 75,40 km
1.flagIl Pilota - Bernacchini ArnaldoiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF16:24
2.flagReggini Benito - Arlecchino iconAlfa Romeo GTASan Marino18:55
3.flagTominz Donatella - SquawiconPorsche 911Tre Gazzelle23:08
Results are penalty against optimal time which was 90 minutes.
flag
8. 11. 1970 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagCavallari Arnaldo - Benvenuti iconPorsche 911
drivers 252 915
codrivers 365 411
events 69 586
entries 2 866 395
video 26 760
photos 552 344
car plates 847 526