lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Season 1990

flag Czech Republic
Czech-Slovak 1990
flag
26. 1. – 27. 1. 1990, Otrokovice • entries/finish - 81/55 • snow - ice 148,38 km • Other years
1.flagZedník Petr - Pražák MilaniconLancia Delta IntegraleJZD Podhoran Lukov1:38:40
2.flagHolub Peter - Hartl PaveliconLancia Delta Integrale1:39:21
3.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Favorit 136 LŠkoda Team1:40:38
1.flagZedník Petr - Pražák MilaniconLancia Delta IntegraleJZD Podhoran Lukov1:38:40
2.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Favorit 136 LŠkoda Team1:40:38
3.flagSivík Josef - Nesrstová JanaiconŠkoda Favorit 136 LAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice1:45:07
flag
18. 5. – 19. 5. 1990, Klatovy • entries/finish - 135/79 • asphalt 183,36 km • Other years
1.flagMoosleitner Matthias - Schrankl SiegfriediconBMW M3 E30Kathrein Matter1:44:43
2.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconOpel Kadett GSIAMK JZD Slušovice1:45:01
3.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Favorit 136 LAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:47:09
1.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconOpel Kadett GSIAMK JZD Slušovice1:45:01
2.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Favorit 136 LAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:47:09
3.flagArazim Václav - Gál JuliusiconŠkoda Favorit 136 LChemopetrol Litvínov1:51:53
flag
15. 6. – 16. 6. 1990, Zlín • entries/finish - 111/43 • asphalt 348,95 km • Other years
1.flagSundström Mikael - Repo JuhaiconMazda 323 4WDMazda Rally Team Finland3:33:01
2.flagBosch John - Gormley KeviniconBMW M3 E30Marlboro BMW Dealer3:33:50
3.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconLancia Delta IntegraleCamel Rallye Team3:36:54
1.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconOpel Kadett GSIAMK JZD Slušovice3:49:55
2.flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconŠkoda Favorit 136 LŠkoda Team3:50:38
3.flagPolášek Ivo - Mrkvan StanislaviconŠkoda Favorit 136 LBarum Team3:54:59
flag
14. 9. – 15. 9. 1990 • entries/finish - 71/44 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Favorit 136 L1:50:02
2.flagZedník Petr - Pražák MilaniconLancia Delta Integrale1:52:03
3.flagVraj sen. Petr - Častulík JoseficonŠkoda Favorit 136 L1:54:18
1.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Favorit 136 L1:50:02
2.flagZedník Petr - Pražák MilaniconLancia Delta Integrale1:52:03
3.flagVraj sen. Petr - Častulík JoseficonŠkoda Favorit 136 L1:54:18
flag
5. 10. – 7. 10. 1990, Příbram • entries/finish - 69/38 • asphalt - gravel 191,06 km - (cancelled 35,22 km) • Other years
1.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconOpel Kadett GSIAMK JZD Slušovice1:37:59
2.flagTriner Emil - Štanc PaveliconŠkoda 130 LASK Stavby Praha1:41:40
3.flagFuchs Tomáš - Honzík KareliconŠkoda 130 LARK Mladá Boleslav1:42:32
1.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconOpel Kadett GSIAMK JZD Slušovice1:37:59
2.flagTriner Emil - Štanc PaveliconŠkoda 130 LASK Stavby Praha1:41:40
3.flagFuchs Tomáš - Honzík KareliconŠkoda 130 LARK Mladá Boleslav1:42:32
flag
26. 10. – 27. 10. 1990, Vsetín • entries/finish - 55/39 • asphalt 204,53 km • Other years
1.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Favorit 136 LAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav2:08:53
2.flagPolášek Ivo - Mrkvan StanislaviconŠkoda Favorit 136 LBarum Team2:10:13
3.flagArazim Václav - Gál JuliusiconŠkoda Favorit 136 LChemopetrol Litvínov2:11:30
1.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Favorit 136 LAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav2:08:53
2.flagPolášek Ivo - Mrkvan StanislaviconŠkoda Favorit 136 LBarum Team2:10:13
3.flagArazim Václav - Gál JuliusiconŠkoda Favorit 136 LChemopetrol Litvínov2:11:30
flag
2. 11. – 3. 11. 1990, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 51/33 • asphalt - gravel 241,16 km • Other years
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner RubeniconVolkswagen Golf G60 RallyeVolkswagen Motorsport2:33:52
2.flagBosch John - Gormley KeviniconBMW M3 E30Marlboro BMW Dealer2:39:11
3.flagKřeček Ladislav - Motl BořivojiconŠkoda Favorit 136 LŠkoda Team2:43:15
1.flagKřeček Ladislav - Motl BořivojiconŠkoda Favorit 136 LŠkoda Team2:43:15
2.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Favorit 136 LŠkoda Team2:45:49
3.flagBerger Vladimír - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda Favorit 136 LŠkoda Team2:49:15
Standings - drivers
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagSibera Pavel25
[2.]
25
[2.]
R30
[1.]
R30
[1.]
25
[2.]
110
2.flagBlahna VáclavR30
[1.]
30
[1.]
R30
[1.]
RR90
3.flagTriner Emil15
[6.]
17
[5.]
--25
[2.]
19
[4.]
-76
4.flagVraj sen. Petr17
[5.]
19
[4.]
19
[4.]
21
[3.]
-R-76
5.flagPolášek Ivo19
[4.]
R21
[3.]
-R25
[2.]
-65
6.flagRaichl Jan-12
[9.]
17
[5.]
13
[8.]
15
[6.]
-17
[5.]
62
7.flagSivík Josef21
[3.]
RR19
[4.]
R17
[5.]
R57
8.flagŽupka Jaromír14
[7.]
RR17
[5.]
11
[10.]
R15
[6.]
57
9.flagKřeček Ladislav-R25
[2.]
---30
[1.]
55
10.flagZedník Petr30
[1.]
--25
[2.]
---55
11.flagVýška Ladislav7
[14.]
13
[8.]
15
[6.]
-17
[5.]
-R52
12.flagArazim Václav4
[17.]
21
[3.]
---21
[3.]
-46
13.flagZelinka Vladimír11
[10.]
9
[12.]
R14
[7.]
12
[9.]
--46
14.flagBerger Vladimír
[22.]
4
[17.]
14
[7.]
R5
[16.]

[21.]
21
[3.]
44
15.flagTuček Marcel13
[8.]
14
[7.]
R-R-14
[7.]
41
16.flagStránský Petr-10
[11.]
RR9
[12.]
13
[8.]
9
[12.]
41
17.flagČastoral Jaroslav9
[12.]

[21.]
13
[8.]
-8
[13.]
-10
[11.]
40
18.flagJaneba Pavel----19
[4.]
-19
[4.]
38
19.flagFuchs Tomáš-15
[6.]
--21
[3.]
--36
20.flagRacek VlastimilR7
[14.]
--14
[7.]
-12
[9.]
33
21.flagTesař Milan8
[13.]
11
[10.]
R---13
[8.]
32
22.flagPertlíček sen. Jiří
[29.]
5
[16.]
12
[9.]
RR12
[9.]
-29
23.flagMrština Dalibor-RR11
[10.]
13
[8.]
-R24
24.flagGalia Lumír-
[50.]
3
[18.]
12
[9.]
-R7
[14.]
22
25.flagHejtmánek Pavel
[24.]
6
[15.]
R15
[6.]
RR-21
26.flagBéreš sen. Jozef10
[11.]
--10
[11.]
---20
27.flagHambálek Petr-RR9
[12.]
10
[11.]
R-19
28.flagKouřil Jaroslav2
[19.]
RR5
[16.]
-11
[10.]
-18
29.flagŠtolfa JindřichR
[31.]
R-2
[19.]
8
[13.]
8
[13.]
18
30.flagTrajbold st. Jan6
[15.]
-----11
[10.]
17
31.flagPipota Zdeněk-----15
[6.]
-15
32.flagKubíček VojtěchR
[60.]
R3
[18.]
7
[14.]
5
[16.]
-15
33.flagLank JosefRR-RR14
[7.]
R14
34.flagTrojan sen. Karel-
[23.]
-8
[13.]
6
[15.]
--14
35.flagPalko Vladimir-
[29.]
-7
[14.]
-7
[14.]
-14
36.flagPošík Jiří12
[9.]
------12
37.flagSuchopár VáclavRR11
[10.]
-
[36.]
--11
38.flagAbrahám Miroslav
[38.]

[27.]
10
[11.]
----10
38.flagMusil Stanislav
[23.]
R-
[36.]
R10
[11.]
-10
40.flagVrátníček Zdeněk
[36.]
-4
[17.]
--6
[15.]
-10
41.flagSýkora JosefR
[35.]
9
[12.]

[29.]
--R9
41.flagKučera Zdeněk-RR-R9
[12.]
R9
43.flagMyslík Vladimír1
[20.]
8
[13.]
R----9
44.flagMužák Vladimír-R7
[14.]

[21.]
R
[25.]
2
[19.]
9
45.flagMikulenka Miroslav--8
[13.]
--R-8
46.flagZapadlo Miloslav5
[16.]
3
[18.]
-----8
47.flagMinář Bořivoj3
[18.]

[28.]
R---4
[17.]
7
48.flagKníchal VlastimilRRR--
[36.]
6
[15.]
6
48.flagKoči Peter-
[36.]
-6
[15.]
-R-6
48.flagMazanec Milan-
[39.]
6
[15.]
----6
51.flagDušek Jaromír-R-2
[19.]
-4
[17.]
-6
52.flagBasík Zdeněk--5
[16.]
R
[22.]

[26.]
-5
52.flagKalina Roman-R-R
[31.]
R5
[16.]
5
54.flagChovanec StanislavRRR4
[17.]
-R-4
54.flagČerný Jiří-
[25.]
-
[33.]
4
[17.]
--4
56.flagVarga Jozef-----3
[18.]
-3
56.flagZenkl st. Otakar---
[28.]
R-3
[18.]
3
56.flagKoleno Miloš-RRR3
[18.]
R-3
59.flagŠpůr JanR
[38.]
R-1
[20.]
2
[19.]

[22.]
3
60.flagTalián Stanislav-2
[19.]
--R--2
60.flagŠvec Jiří
[37.]

[48.]
2
[19.]

[35.]
R
[35.]
-2
62.flagVáclavík Libor-
[37.]
R-
[26.]
1
[20.]
-1
62.flagBárta Milan
[33.]
R-1
[20.]
---1
62.flagSmrčka Zdeněk
[34.]
1
[20.]
-----1
62.flagKarásek Milan------1
[20.]
1
Standings progress
Stats
Stage wins progress
drivers 254 874
codrivers 368 569
events 69 903
entries 2 893 028
video 27 029
photos 558 633
car plates 861 546