lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

South Swedish Rally

Hall of fame
flag
Scandinavian Rally Trophy #1Sweden #3Sweden Junior #3
27. 8. – 28. 8. 2021, Älmhult • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
flag
Sweden #3Sweden Junior #3
31. 7. – 1. 8. 2020 • gravel
flag
Sweden #2Sweden Junior #2
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2019, Älmhult • entries/finish - 104/70 • gravel 109,79 km
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Bergsten GöraniconŠkoda Fabia R5Andersérs Mek Verkstad AB1:01:40.7
2.flagBerglund Martin - Gevert JoakimiconŠkoda Fabia R5Team Ramudden1:02:12.2
3.flagMonelius Mattias - Lexe KalleiconŠkoda Fabia R5SMK Örebro1:03:37.2
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Bergsten GöraniconŠkoda Fabia R5Andersérs Mek Verkstad AB1:01:40.7
2.flagBerglund Martin - Gevert JoakimiconŠkoda Fabia R5Team Ramudden1:02:12.2
3.flagMonelius Mattias - Lexe KalleiconŠkoda Fabia R5SMK Örebro1:03:37.2
1.flagHansen Victor - Johansson VictoriconPeugeot 208 R2SMK Hörby1:06:09.3
2.flagWestlund Adam - Sjöberg JoakimiconPeugeot 208 R2Latvia1:06:18.8
3.flagNordh Albin - Stigh JohniconRenault Twingo RS R2Team Korvgubben Motorsport1:06:34.2
flag
Sweden #3Sweden Junior #3Sydsvenska Mästerskapet #2
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2018, Älmhult • entries/finish - 80/48 • gravel 119,04 km - (cancelled 17,53 km)
1.flagÅhlin Fredrik - Sjöberg JoakimiconŠkoda Fabia R556:33.1
2.flagBerglund Martin - Gevert JoakimiconŠkoda Fabia R557:52.3
3.flagHolmberg Johan - Bäck ChristoffericonFord Fiesta R557:52.7
1.flagÅhlin Fredrik - Sjöberg JoakimiconŠkoda Fabia R556:33.1
2.flagBerglund Martin - Gevert JoakimiconŠkoda Fabia R557:52.3
3.flagHolmberg Johan - Bäck ChristoffericonFord Fiesta R557:52.7
1.flagLönnström Pontus - Svensson RichardiconVolvo 9401:01:37.7
2.flagLiiten Jari - Kjellgren MikaeliconPeugeot 208 R21:02:39.8
3.flagLundqvist Eddie - Erixon OlleiconFord Fiesta R21:03:23.2
Sean Johnston retired on SS12 due to an accident. The crew had to be attended by medicals since it was quite a big impact so therefore the stage was cancelled for all crews.
flag
Sweden #3Sweden Junior #3
25. 5. – 27. 5. 2017, Karlskrona • entries/finish - 71/49 • gravel 119,89 km
1.flagLarsen Frank Tore - Eriksen TorsteiniconFord Fiesta R5Adapta Motorsport1:10:40.7
2.flagJansson Jacob - Gustavsson StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4DA Transport AB Grängesberg1:12:21.6
3.flagThunström Thomas - Lindahl JörgeniconCitroën DS3 R51:12:35.0
1.flagLarsen Frank Tore - Eriksen TorsteiniconFord Fiesta R5Adapta Motorsport1:10:40.7
2.flagJansson Jacob - Gustavsson StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4DA Transport AB Grängesberg1:12:21.6
3.flagThunström Thomas - Lindahl JörgeniconCitroën DS3 R51:12:35.0
1.flagRøkland Steve - Woodburn TomiconPeugeot 208 R21:15:15.8
2.flagPersson Andreas - Persson HenriciconRenault Clio RS R3THelmia Motorsport1:15:45.0
3.flagTheorin Markus - Söderkvist HenrikiconSuzuki Ignis S1600Bergfors Snickerifabrik AB1:16:07.6
flag
NEZ #1Sweden #3Sweden Junior #3
5. 5. – 7. 5. 2016, Karlskrona • entries/finish - 77/47 • gravel 152,51 km
1.flagAndersson Per-Gunnar - Fredriksson AndersiconŠkoda Fabia WRC1:29:10.8
2.flagAxelsson Jerker - Andersson MattiasiconSubaru Impreza S10 WRC '041:30:55.6
3.flagBergkvist Emil - Appelskog HenrikiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:31:19.7
1.flagFraas Johannes - Færgeman JensiconVolvo 9401:44:35.9
2.flagHenne Uwe - Krummacker FrankiconFord Fiesta MK5 ST1:46:11.1
3.flagSchultes Stefan - Spanke ChristophiconVolvo 7401:55:33.2
1.flagAndersson Per-Gunnar - Fredriksson AndersiconŠkoda Fabia WRC1:29:10.8
2.flagAxelsson Jerker - Andersson MattiasiconSubaru Impreza S10 WRC '041:30:55.6
3.flagBergkvist Emil - Appelskog HenrikiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:31:19.7
1.flagTelehagen Erik - Jonasson BjörniconPeugeot 208 R21:36:57.8
2.flagJohansson Sebastian - Magnér JonasiconFord Fiesta R21:37:33.3
3.flagKarlsson Emil - Bood IdaiconVolvo 940Kjellbergs AB1:38:33.2
flag
Sweden #3Sweden Junior #3
14. 5. – 16. 5. 2015, Karlskrona • entries/finish - 83/60 • gravel 98,31 km
1.flagÅhlin Fredrik - Abrahamsen Morten ErikiconFord Fiesta R5JC Raceteknik55:18.3
2.flagAxelsson Jerker - Andersson MattiasiconSubaru Impreza S10 WRC '0455:37.4
3.flagJohansson Patrik - Johansson JespericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTeam Nybe AB57:03.6
1.flagÅhlin Fredrik - Abrahamsen Morten ErikiconFord Fiesta R5JC Raceteknik55:18.3
2.flagAxelsson Jerker - Andersson MattiasiconSubaru Impreza S10 WRC '0455:37.4
3.flagJohansson Patrik - Johansson JespericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTeam Nybe AB57:03.6
1.flagBergkvist Emil - Sjöberg JoakimiconOpel Adam R259:08.2
2.flagWilén Pelle - Holmdahl MartiniconVolkswagen Golf III GTi 16VElite Oil59:13.8
3.flagAdielsson Mattias - Bäck ChristoffericonPeugeot 208 R259:49.8
flag
Sydsvenska Rally Cup #4Svenska Rallycupen #1Södras DM #4Smålands BF - DM #3
31. 5. 2014 • entries/finish - 178/125 • gravel 76,68 km - (cancelled 16,44 km)
1.flagNilsson Kristoffer - Johansson JespericonSubaru Impreza STi N1436:21.5
2.flagGrahn Joachim - Andersson PericonFord Focus RS WRC '0537:13.1
3.flagJonasson Anders - Lindahl JörgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX37:21.0
1.flagNilsson Kristoffer - Johansson JespericonSubaru Impreza STi N1436:21.5
2.flagGrahn Joachim - Andersson PericonFord Focus RS WRC '0537:13.1
3.flagJonasson Anders - Lindahl JörgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX37:21.0
flag
Sweden #3
9. 5. – 11. 5. 2013, Tingsryd • entries/finish - 85/53 • gravel 154,62 km - (cancelled 2,50 km)
1.flagBrynildsen Eyvind - Fredriksson AndersiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDMack Rally Team1:29:15.2
2.flagJohansson Patrik - Johansson JespericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:29:17.6
3.flagBerglund Martin - Gevert JoakimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXYokohama Motorsport Sweden1:29:41.9
1.flagBrynildsen Eyvind - Fredriksson AndersiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDMack Rally Team1:29:15.2
2.flagJohansson Patrik - Johansson JespericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:29:17.6
3.flagBerglund Martin - Gevert JoakimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXYokohama Motorsport Sweden1:29:41.9
flag
Sweden #3
17. 5. – 20. 5. 2012, Tingsryd • entries/finish - 85/55 • gravel 130,76 km
1.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort WRCBilam1:18:20.6
2.flagSääv Per-Arne - Lexe KalleiconŠkoda Fabia S20001:18:44.0
3.flagJohansson Patrik - Johansson JespericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:19:13.9
1.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort WRCBilam1:18:20.6
2.flagSääv Per-Arne - Lexe KalleiconŠkoda Fabia S20001:18:44.0
3.flagJohansson Patrik - Johansson JespericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:19:13.9
flag
Sweden #3
2. 6. – 5. 6. 2011, Ljungby • entries/finish - 75/54 • gravel 126,37 km
1.flagJoge Jimmy - Stigh JohniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:09:51.5
2.flagTidemand Pontus - Nordhagen JørgeniconFord Fiesta S20001:09:53.3
3.flagJohansson Patrik - Johansson JespericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:10:18.8
1.flagJoge Jimmy - Stigh JohniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:09:51.5
2.flagTidemand Pontus - Nordhagen JørgeniconFord Fiesta S20001:09:53.3
3.flagJohansson Patrik - Johansson JespericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:10:18.8
flag
Sweden #3
13. 5. – 15. 5. 2010, Ljungby • entries/finish - 72/45 • gravel 145,39 km
1.flagØstberg Mads - Andersson JonasiconSubaru Impreza S14 WRC '08Adapta AS1:20:16.0
2.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort WRC1:24:03.7
3.flagSääv Per-Arne - Lexe KalleiconŠkoda Fabia S20001:24:43.0
1.flagØstberg Mads - Andersson JonasiconSubaru Impreza S14 WRC '08Adapta AS1:20:16.0
2.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort WRC1:24:03.7
3.flagSääv Per-Arne - Lexe KalleiconŠkoda Fabia S20001:24:43.0
flag
Sweden #2
15. 5. – 16. 5. 2009, Ljungby • entries/finish - 38/28 • gravel 94,45 km
1.flagAndersson Per-Gunnar - Andersson JonasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX52:21.5
2.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort WRCBilam52:29.9
3.flagLindqvist Mikael - Andersson PericonFord Focus RS WRC '0153:08.2
1.flagAndersson Per-Gunnar - Andersson JonasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX52:21.5
2.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort WRCBilam52:29.9
3.flagLindqvist Mikael - Andersson PericonFord Focus RS WRC '0153:08.2
flag
Sweden #1
23. 5. – 24. 5. 2008, Ljungby • entries/finish - 108/62 • gravel 162,86 km
1.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort WRCBilam1:28:22.9
2.flagWigren Jonas - Magnusson JoniconFord Focus RS WRC '02Anläggningsspecialisten1:29:13.8
3.flagSandberg Robin - Svensson PeckaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:29:14.6
1.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort WRCBilam1:28:22.9
2.flagWigren Jonas - Magnusson JoniconFord Focus RS WRC '02Anläggningsspecialisten1:29:13.8
3.flagSandberg Robin - Svensson PeckaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:29:14.6
flag
European Rally Cup North #1 (coef 10)Sweden #2
24. 5. – 26. 5. 2007 • entries/finish - 67/43 • gravel 183,07 km
1.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort WRCBilam1:34:41.7
2.flagFlodin Patrik - Andersson MariaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Monitor Industriutveckling AB1:35:43.5
3.flagSvedlund Oscar - Nilsson BjörniconSubaru Impreza STi N12Subaru Swedish Dealer Team1:36:02.9
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Andersson MariaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Monitor Industriutveckling AB1:35:43.5
2.flagSvedlund Oscar - Nilsson BjörniconSubaru Impreza STi N12Subaru Swedish Dealer Team1:36:02.9
3.flagZachrisson Peter - Svanström JaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAssistancekåren 020-9129121:36:39.3
1.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort WRCBilam1:34:41.7
2.flagFlodin Patrik - Andersson MariaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Monitor Industriutveckling AB1:35:43.5
3.flagSvedlund Oscar - Nilsson BjörniconSubaru Impreza STi N12Subaru Swedish Dealer Team1:36:02.9
flag
European Rally Cup North #1 (coef 10)Sweden #3
11. 5. – 13. 5. 2006 • entries/finish - 35/28 • gravel 222,61 km - (cancelled 23,43 km)
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Andersson MariaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Monitor Industriutveckling AB1:51:13.0
2.flagThorszelius Mats - Thorszelius TomasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:52:31.0
3.flagSvedlund Oscar - Nilsson BjörniconSubaru Impreza STi N12Subaru Swedish Dealer Team1:53:07.9
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Andersson MariaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Monitor Industriutveckling AB1:51:13.0
2.flagThorszelius Mats - Thorszelius TomasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:52:31.0
3.flagSvedlund Oscar - Nilsson BjörniconSubaru Impreza STi N12Subaru Swedish Dealer Team1:53:07.9
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Andersson MariaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Monitor Industriutveckling AB1:51:13.0
2.flagThorszelius Mats - Thorszelius TomasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:52:31.0
3.flagSvedlund Oscar - Nilsson BjörniconSubaru Impreza STi N12Subaru Swedish Dealer Team1:53:07.9
flag
European Rally Cup North #2 (coef 10)Sweden #3
20. 5. – 22. 5. 2005, Växjö • entries/finish - 48/24 • gravel 222,12 km
1.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort WRCBilam2:02:41.0
2.flagJoge Jimmy - Johansson MikaeliconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Sport Sweden2:02:58.8
3.flagSchie Thomas - Bergsten GöraniconToyota Corolla WRC2:03:48.6
1.flagSvedlund Oscar - Nilsson BjörniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII2:05:47.3
2.flagThorszelius Mats - Thorszelius TomasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII2:06:00.3
3.flagCarlsson Patric - Fredriksson LeificonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII2:07:14.5
1.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort WRCBilam2:02:41.0
2.flagJoge Jimmy - Johansson MikaeliconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Sport Sweden2:02:58.8
3.flagSchie Thomas - Bergsten GöraniconToyota Corolla WRC2:03:48.6
Each day counted as separate for the championship - 2 rounds.
flag
European Rally Cup North #4 (coef 10)Sweden #4
13. 5. – 15. 5. 2004, Växjö • entries/finish - 42/26 • gravel 240,78 km
1.flagRådström Thomas - Skallman JörgeniconToyota Corolla WRCRally Team Olsbergs2:04:19.4
2.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort WRCCO-Släpet AB2:04:44.5
3.flagSaarinen Jari - Magnusson JoniconFord Escort WRC2:06:50.9
1.flagWalfridsson Stig-Olov - Bäckman LarsiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIMitsubishi Ralliart Sweden2:08:55.2
2.flagKetomäki Jukka - Alanen JarkkoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII2:09:13.1
3.flagBäcklund Kenneth - Olsson JohaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIMitsubishi Ralliart Sweden2:10:00.0
1.flagRådström Thomas - Skallman JörgeniconToyota Corolla WRCRally Team Olsbergs2:04:19.4
2.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort WRCCO-Släpet AB2:04:44.5
3.flagSaarinen Jari - Magnusson JoniconFord Escort WRC2:06:50.9
Each day counted as separate for the championship - 2 rounds. Combined results of both SydtRallyt and South Swedish Rally
flag
ERC #13 (coef 5)Sweden #3
23. 5. – 24. 5. 2003 • entries/finish - 67/31 • gravel 195,34 km
1.flagRådström Thomas - Skallman JörgeniconToyota Corolla WRCRally Team Olsbergs1:52:01.1
2.flagThorszelius Mats - Thorszelius TomasiconToyota Corolla WRC1:52:22.4
3.flagEriksson Andreas - Svensson PeckaiconFord Focus RS WRC '021:52:37.3
1.flagRådström Thomas - Skallman JörgeniconToyota Corolla WRCRally Team Olsbergs1:52:01.1
2.flagThorszelius Mats - Thorszelius TomasiconToyota Corolla WRC1:52:22.4
3.flagEriksson Andreas - Svensson PeckaiconFord Focus RS WRC '021:52:37.3
1.flagRådström Thomas - Skallman JörgeniconToyota Corolla WRCRally Team Olsbergs1:52:01.1
2.flagThorszelius Mats - Thorszelius TomasiconToyota Corolla WRC1:52:22.4
3.flagEriksson Andreas - Svensson PeckaiconFord Focus RS WRC '021:52:37.3
Each day counted as separate for the swedish championship - 2 rounds
flag
ERC #13 (coef 2)Sweden #3
24. 5. – 26. 5. 2002, Växjö • entries/finish - 132/79 • gravel 199,95 km
1.flagSolberg Henning - Menkerud CatoiconToyota Corolla WRCShell Norway Motorsport1:52:49.5
2.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort WRCCO-Släpet AB1:53:27.6
3.flagKolberg Kristian - Pettersen KjelliconHyundai Accent WRC21:53:54.4
1.flagSolberg Henning - Menkerud CatoiconToyota Corolla WRCShell Norway Motorsport1:52:49.5
2.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort WRCCO-Släpet AB1:53:27.6
3.flagKolberg Kristian - Pettersen KjelliconHyundai Accent WRC21:53:54.4
1.flagSolberg Henning - Menkerud CatoiconToyota Corolla WRCShell Norway Motorsport1:52:49.5
2.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort WRCCO-Släpet AB1:53:27.6
3.flagKolberg Kristian - Pettersen KjelliconHyundai Accent WRC21:53:54.4
flag
ERC #15 (coef 2)Sweden #3Nissan Micra Challenge (NL)
18. 5. – 20. 5. 2001, Växjö • entries/finish - 89/45 • gravel 210,25 km
1.flagPaasonen Jani - Kapanen ArtoiconFord Focus RS WRC '00Blue Rose Team1:58:23.0
2.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort WRC1:58:32.6
3.flagThorszelius Mats - Nilsson MikaeliconToyota Corolla WRC2:00:11.7
1.flagPaasonen Jani - Kapanen ArtoiconFord Focus RS WRC '00Blue Rose Team1:58:23.0
2.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort WRC1:58:32.6
3.flagThorszelius Mats - Nilsson MikaeliconToyota Corolla WRC2:00:11.7
1.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort WRC1:58:32.6
2.flagThorszelius Mats - Nilsson MikaeliconToyota Corolla WRC2:00:11.7
3.flagBäcklund Kenneth - Andersson TordiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMitsubishi Ralliart Sweden2:01:15.7
1.flagVlaar Chris - van Riemsdijk BarticonNissan Micra 1.3S2:26:02.0
2.flagGarvelink Dirk - Verschuuren JohniconNissan Micra2:27:03.6
3.flagBrouwers Bert - Michels KristianiconNissan Micra2:28:27.3
flag
ERC #17 (coef 5)Sweden #3
25. 5. – 27. 5. 2000, Kristianstad • entries/finish - 68/40 • gravel 176,88 km
1.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort WRCBo-Be Plastindustri AB1:41:42.4
2.flagBäcklund Kenneth - Andersson TordiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMitsubishi Ralliart Sweden1:42:45.1
3.flagNilsson Kristoffer - Andersson PericonSubaru Impreza WRXSubaru Rally Team Sweden1:43:01.7
1.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort WRCBo-Be Plastindustri AB1:41:42.4
2.flagBäcklund Kenneth - Andersson TordiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMitsubishi Ralliart Sweden1:42:45.1
3.flagNilsson Kristoffer - Andersson PericonSubaru Impreza WRXSubaru Rally Team Sweden1:43:01.7
1.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort WRCBo-Be Plastindustri AB1:41:42.4
2.flagBäcklund Kenneth - Andersson TordiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMitsubishi Ralliart Sweden1:42:45.1
3.flagNilsson Kristoffer - Andersson PericonSubaru Impreza WRXSubaru Rally Team Sweden1:43:01.7
flag
ERC #20 (coef 5)Sweden #5
27. 5. – 29. 5. 1999, Kristianstaad • entries/finish - 67/43 • gravel 189,32 km
1.flagSvan Per - Olsson JohaniconOpel Astra Kit CarOpel Team Sweden1:46:32.2
2.flagKruse Jonas - Schlegel PericonRenault Mégane Maxi1:46:46.4
3.flagThorszelius Mats - Fransson NiklasiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)1:47:38.1
1.flagSvan Per - Olsson JohaniconOpel Astra Kit CarOpel Team Sweden1:46:32.2
2.flagKruse Jonas - Schlegel PericonRenault Mégane Maxi1:46:46.4
3.flagThorszelius Mats - Fransson NiklasiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)1:47:38.1
1.flagSvan Per - Olsson JohaniconOpel Astra Kit CarOpel Team Sweden1:46:32.2
2.flagKruse Jonas - Schlegel PericonRenault Mégane Maxi1:46:46.4
3.flagThorszelius Mats - Fransson NiklasiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)1:47:38.1
flag
ERC #18 (coef 5)Sweden #4
22. 5. – 23. 5. 1998, Kristianstad • entries/finish - 82/50 • gravel
1.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort RS CosworthBo-Be Plastindustri AB1:35:22.8
2.flagSolberg Petter - Menkerud CatoiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Shell Norway Motorsport1:35:51.8
3.flagSolberg Henning - Pedersen RunariconToyota Celica GT-FourShell Norway Motorsport1:36:36.0
1.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort RS CosworthBo-Be Plastindustri AB1:35:22.8
2.flagSolberg Petter - Menkerud CatoiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Shell Norway Motorsport1:35:51.8
3.flagSolberg Henning - Pedersen RunariconToyota Celica GT-FourShell Norway Motorsport1:36:36.0
1.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort RS CosworthBo-Be Plastindustri AB1:35:22.8
2.flagBäcklund Kenneth - Andersson TordiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IVMitsubishi Ralliart Sweden1:37:31.0
3.flagWalfridsson Stig-Olov - Barth GunnariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IVMitsubishi Ralliart Sweden1:37:46.7
flag
ERC #14 (coef 5)Nederland #2Sweden #4
8. 5. – 10. 5. 1997, Kristianstad • entries/finish - 73/57 • gravel 193,00 km
1.flagJansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Svensson PeckaiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Team Sweden1:45:34
2.flagRådström Thomas - Bäckman LarsiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Team Sweden1:46:38
3.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:48:40
1.flagJansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Svensson PeckaiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Team Sweden1:45:34
2.flagRådström Thomas - Bäckman LarsiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Team Sweden1:46:38
3.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:48:40
1.flagStacey Hans - van den Brand MarkiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:57:48
2.flagvan den Hoorn Eddy - Findhammer JohaniconFord Escort RS CosworthFord Nederland2:07:30
3.flagTheunissen Rocco - Smeets MicheliconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo2:10:07
flag
ERC #13 (coef 5)Sweden #4
16. 5. – 18. 5. 1996, Kristianstad • entries/finish - 68/38 • gravel
1.flagJansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt IngemariconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Team Sweden2:11:43
2.flagRådström Thomas - Bäckman LarsiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Team Sweden2:11:59
3.flagSvan Per - Olsson JohaniconFord Escort RS CosworthMobil Ford Motorsport2:13:39
1.flagJansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt IngemariconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Team Sweden2:11:43
2.flagRådström Thomas - Bäckman LarsiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Team Sweden2:11:59
3.flagSvan Per - Olsson JohaniconFord Escort RS CosworthMobil Ford Motorsport2:13:39
flag
ERC #15 (coef 5)West Euro Rally Cup #3Sweden #4
25. 5. – 27. 5. 1995, Kristianstad • entries/finish - 81/45 • gravel
1.flagRådström Thomas - Bäckman LarsiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Team Sweden1:58:04
2.flagJansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt IngemariconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Team Sweden1:58:43
3.flagBlomqvist Stig - Melander BennyiconFord Escort RS CosworthMobil Ford Motorsport1:59:00
1.flagRådström Thomas - Bäckman LarsiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Team Sweden1:58:04
2.flagJansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt IngemariconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Team Sweden1:58:43
3.flagBlomqvist Stig - Melander BennyiconFord Escort RS CosworthMobil Ford Motorsport1:59:00
1.flagRådström Thomas - Bäckman LarsiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Team Sweden1:58:04
flag
ERC #17 (coef 5)West Euro Rally Cup #3Sweden #4
12. 5. – 14. 5. 1994, Kristianstad • entries/finish - 78/49 • gravel
1.flagJansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt IngemariconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)1:59:39
2.flagBlomqvist Stig - Melander BennyiconFord Escort RS CosworthMobil Ford Motorsport2:00:17
3.flagRådström Thomas - Bäckman LarsiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)2:01:32
1.flagJansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt IngemariconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)1:59:39
2.flagBlomqvist Stig - Melander BennyiconFord Escort RS CosworthMobil Ford Motorsport2:00:17
3.flagRådström Thomas - Bäckman LarsiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)2:01:32
flag
ERC #14 (coef 5)Sweden #4
20. 5. – 22. 5. 1993, Kristianstad • entries/finish - 93/63 • gravel
1.flagJonsson Mats - Bäckman LarsiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Toyota Castrol Team Sweden1:40:40
2.flagRådström Thomas - Dawidson AndersiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)1:42:10
3.flagCarlsson Ingvar - Nilsson MikaeliconMazda 323 GT-RWessman Rally Sport1:43:27
1.flagJonsson Mats - Bäckman LarsiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Toyota Castrol Team Sweden1:40:40
2.flagRådström Thomas - Dawidson AndersiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)1:42:10
3.flagCarlsson Ingvar - Nilsson MikaeliconMazda 323 GT-RWessman Rally Sport1:43:27
flag
ERC #19 (coef 5)Sweden #5
28. 5. – 30. 5. 1992, Malmö • entries/finish - 109/61 • gravel
1.flagJonsson Mats - Bäckman LarsiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD2:21:24
2.flagRådström Thomas - Dawidson AndersiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)2:24:32
3.flagJohansson Björn 'Nalle' - Olsson AndersiconMazda 323 GTXMazda Team Sweden2:25:01
1.flagJonsson Mats - Bäckman LarsiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD2:21:24
2.flagRådström Thomas - Dawidson AndersiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)2:24:32
3.flagJohansson Björn 'Nalle' - Olsson AndersiconMazda 323 GTXMazda Team Sweden2:25:01
flag
ERC #17 (coef 5)Sweden #5
17. 5. – 19. 5. 1991, Kristianstad • entries/finish - 114/63 • gravel
1.flagJonsson Mats - Bäckman LarsiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Team Sweden2:32:20
2.flagEklund Per - Bohlin Jan-OloficonLancia Delta Integrale 16VClarion Team Europe2:35:58
3.flagAsterhag Leif - Thörner ChristinaiconToyota Celica GT-4Toyota Team Sweden2:36:11
1.flagJonsson Mats - Bäckman LarsiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Team Sweden2:32:20
2.flagEklund Per - Bohlin Jan-OloficonLancia Delta Integrale 16VClarion Team Europe2:35:58
3.flagAsterhag Leif - Thörner ChristinaiconToyota Celica GT-4Toyota Team Sweden2:36:11
1.flagJonsson Mats - Bäckman LarsiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Team Sweden2:32:20
2.flagEklund Per - Bohlin Jan-OloficonLancia Delta Integrale 16VClarion Team Europe2:35:58
3.flagAsterhag Leif - Thörner ChristinaiconToyota Celica GT-4Toyota Team Sweden2:36:11
flag
ERC #20 (coef 5)Sweden #3
1. 6. – 3. 6. 1990, Kristianstad • entries/finish - 163/76 • gravel
1.flagJonsson Mats - Bäckman LarsiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)2:42:34
2.flagEklund Per - Bohlin Jan-OloficonLancia Delta IntegraleClarion Team Europe2:42:53
3.flagAsterhag Leif - Melander BennyiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Team Sweden2:45:05
1.flagJonsson Mats - Bäckman LarsiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)2:42:34
2.flagEklund Per - Bohlin Jan-OloficonLancia Delta IntegraleClarion Team Europe2:42:53
3.flagAsterhag Leif - Melander BennyiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Team Sweden2:45:05
1.flagJonsson Mats - Bäckman LarsiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)2:42:34
2.flagEklund Per - Bohlin Jan-OloficonLancia Delta IntegraleClarion Team Europe2:42:53
3.flagAsterhag Leif - Melander BennyiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Team Sweden2:45:05
flag
ERC #15 (coef 10)West Euro Rally Cup #6 (coef 3)Sweden #2
12. 5. – 14. 5. 1989, Kristianstad • entries/finish - 151/89 • gravel
1.flagEriksson Kenneth - Parmander StaffaniconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)2:22:46
2.flagEklund Per - Whittock DaveiconLancia Delta Integrale2:23:07
3.flagJansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt IngemariconAudi 90 Quattro2:24:46
1.flagEriksson Kenneth - Parmander StaffaniconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)2:22:46
2.flagEklund Per - Whittock DaveiconLancia Delta Integrale2:23:07
3.flagJansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt IngemariconAudi 90 Quattro2:24:46
1.flagEriksson Kenneth - Parmander StaffaniconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)2:22:46
2.flagEklund Per - Whittock DaveiconLancia Delta Integrale2:23:07
3.flagJansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt IngemariconAudi 90 Quattro2:24:46
flag
ERC #14 (coef 2)Sweden #4
21. 5. – 23. 5. 1988, Kristianstad • entries/finish - 117/67 • gravel
1.flagJansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt IngemariconAudi 80 QuattroTeam VAG Sweden2:38:08
2.flagCarlsson Ingvar - Carlsson PericonMazda 323 4WD2:38:54
3.flagJonsson Mats - Bäckman LarsiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VOpel Team Sweden2:39:44
1.flagJansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt IngemariconAudi 80 QuattroTeam VAG Sweden2:38:08
2.flagCarlsson Ingvar - Carlsson PericonMazda 323 4WD2:38:54
3.flagJonsson Mats - Bäckman LarsiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VOpel Team Sweden2:39:44
flag
ERC #16 (coef 2)Nordic Cup #3Sweden #5
28. 5. – 30. 5. 1987, Kristianstad • entries/finish - 125/68 • gravel
1.flagEdling Thorbjörn - Bonnevier AndersiconMazda 323 4WDMazda Team Sweden2:27:34
2.flagJohansson Erik 'Eken' - Östensson JaniconAudi Coupé QuattroTeam VAG Sweden2:27:52
3.flagEklund Per - Whittock DaveiconAudi Coupé QuattroClarion Svenska2:28:58
1.flagEdling Thorbjörn - Bonnevier AndersiconMazda 323 4WDMazda Team Sweden2:27:34
2.flagJohansson Erik 'Eken' - Östensson JaniconAudi Coupé QuattroTeam VAG Sweden2:27:52
3.flagEklund Per - Whittock DaveiconAudi Coupé QuattroClarion Svenska2:28:58
flag
ERC #16 (coef 2)West Euro Rally Cup #5Nordic Cup #3Sweden #6
15. 5. – 18. 5. 1986, Ahus • entries/finish - 158/63 • gravel 300,00 km
1.flagBlomqvist Stig - Berglund BrunoiconFord RS2003:13:58
2.flagAndervang Stig - Oosterbaan RuudiconFord RS2003:17:57
3.flagWaldegård Björn - Gallagher FrediconToyota Celica Twincam Turbo3:19:42
1.flagBlomqvist Stig - Berglund BrunoiconFord RS2003:13:58
2.flagAndervang Stig - Oosterbaan RuudiconFord RS2003:17:57
3.flagWaldegård Björn - Gallagher FrediconToyota Celica Twincam Turbo3:19:42
1.flagBlomqvist Stig - Berglund BrunoiconFord RS2003:13:58
2.flagAndervang Stig - Oosterbaan RuudiconFord RS2003:17:57
3.flagWaldegård Björn - Gallagher FrediconToyota Celica Twincam Turbo3:19:42
flag
ERC #15 (coef 2)Nordic Cup #3Norway #7Sweden #5
15. 5. – 19. 5. 1985, Svalov • entries/finish - 150/47 • gravel
1.flagEklund Per - Whittock DaveiconAudi Quattro A2Clarion Team Europe3:02:07
2.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconOpel Ascona 400Opel Team Sweden3:07:06
3.flagEriksson Kenneth - Thorszelius BoiconOpel Kadett GSIOpel Team Sweden3:10:35
1.flagEklund Per - Whittock DaveiconAudi Quattro A2Clarion Team Europe3:02:07
2.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconOpel Ascona 400Opel Team Sweden3:07:06
3.flagEriksson Kenneth - Thorszelius BoiconOpel Kadett GSIOpel Team Sweden3:10:35
1.flagEklund Per - Whittock DaveiconAudi Quattro A2Clarion Team Europe3:02:07
2.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconOpel Ascona 400Opel Team Sweden3:07:06
3.flagEriksson Kenneth - Thorszelius BoiconOpel Kadett GSIOpel Team Sweden3:10:35
1.flagSøgaard Jens - Eikåsen ArneiconOpel Manta GT/E3:21:02
2.flagKrogh Jørn-Ola - Funderud ØivindiconOpel Ascona 20003:23:59
3.flagSkar John - Högsen HelgeiconOpel Ascona 20003:31:10
1.flagEklund Per - Whittock DaveiconAudi Quattro A2Clarion Team Europe3:02:07
2.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconOpel Ascona 400Opel Team Sweden3:07:06
3.flagEriksson Kenneth - Thorszelius BoiconOpel Kadett GSIOpel Team Sweden3:10:35
flag
ERC #18 (coef 2)Nordic Cup #3Norway #7Sweden #5
18. 5. – 20. 5. 1984, Kristianstad • entries/finish - 133/64 • gravel
1.flagWaldegård Björn - Billstam ClaesiconToyota Celica Twincam TurboToyota Återförsäljarförening2:03:10
2.flagStrömberg Ola - Carlsson PericonSaab 99 TurboSAAB Sport & Rally2:04:10
3.flagWalfridsson Lars-Erik - Bäckman LarsiconRenault 5 TurboTeam Smedseruds Gummi2:04:23
1.flagWaldegård Björn - Billstam ClaesiconToyota Celica Twincam TurboToyota Återförsäljarförening2:03:10
2.flagStrömberg Ola - Carlsson PericonSaab 99 TurboSAAB Sport & Rally2:04:10
3.flagWalfridsson Lars-Erik - Bäckman LarsiconRenault 5 TurboTeam Smedseruds Gummi2:04:23
1.flagWaldegård Björn - Billstam ClaesiconToyota Celica Twincam TurboToyota Återförsäljarförening2:03:10
2.flagStrömberg Ola - Carlsson PericonSaab 99 TurboSAAB Sport & Rally2:04:10
3.flagWalfridsson Lars-Erik - Bäckman LarsiconRenault 5 TurboTeam Smedseruds Gummi2:04:23
1.flagJensen Valter Christian - Stamnes HåkoniconFord Escort RS2:06:34
2.flagAndersen Rolf Jakob - Jortun SteinariconVolkswagen Golf GTi2:10:35
3.flagRøed Thomas - Nielsen ThomasiconVolvo 240Norwegian Junior Team2:14:08
1.flagWaldegård Björn - Billstam ClaesiconToyota Celica Twincam TurboToyota Återförsäljarförening2:03:10
2.flagStrömberg Ola - Carlsson PericonSaab 99 TurboSAAB Sport & Rally2:04:10
3.flagWalfridsson Lars-Erik - Bäckman LarsiconRenault 5 TurboTeam Smedseruds Gummi2:04:23
flag
ERC #18 (coef 2)Nordic Cup #3Norway #6Sweden #4
20. 5. – 23. 5. 1983, Kristianstad • entries/finish - 209/101 • gravel
1.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconOpel Ascona BAutoservice Karlstad2:16:26
2.flagEricsson Mikael - Melleroth RolficonAudi Coupé GTAudi Sport Sweden2:17:41
3.flagHolmbom Mats - Pettersson JoakimiconOpel Kadett GT/EVästerviks Bildetalj2:18:00
1.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconOpel Ascona BAutoservice Karlstad2:16:26
2.flagEricsson Mikael - Melleroth RolficonAudi Coupé GTAudi Sport Sweden2:17:41
3.flagHolmbom Mats - Pettersson JoakimiconOpel Kadett GT/EVästerviks Bildetalj2:18:00
1.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconOpel Ascona BAutoservice Karlstad2:16:26
2.flagEricsson Mikael - Melleroth RolficonAudi Coupé GTAudi Sport Sweden2:17:41
3.flagHolmbom Mats - Pettersson JoakimiconOpel Kadett GT/EVästerviks Bildetalj2:18:00
1.flagSøgaard Jens - Eikåsen ArneiconOpel Ascona 4002:20:56
2.flagNyengen Johnny - Monsen TomiconOpel Ascona B2:26:18
3.flagAndersen Per Kristian - Grimsrud OddiconFord Escort RS 20002:26:32
1.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconOpel Ascona BAutoservice Karlstad2:16:26
2.flagEricsson Mikael - Melleroth RolficonAudi Coupé GTAudi Sport Sweden2:17:41
3.flagHolmbom Mats - Pettersson JoakimiconOpel Kadett GT/EVästerviks Bildetalj2:18:00
flag
ERC #21 (coef 2)Nordic Cup #3
28. 5. – 30. 5. 1982, Kristianstad • entries/finish - 139/77 • gravel
1.flagBlomqvist Stig - Cederberg BjörniconAudi QuattroAudi Sport Sweden2:10:42
2.flagAsterhag Leif - Melander BennyiconToyota Celica 2000 GTToyota Återförsäljarförening2:12:58
3.flagWaldegård Björn - Thorszelius HansiconToyota Celica 2000 GTToyota Team Europe2:14:18
1.flagBlomqvist Stig - Cederberg BjörniconAudi QuattroAudi Sport Sweden2:10:42
2.flagAsterhag Leif - Melander BennyiconToyota Celica 2000 GTToyota Återförsäljarförening2:12:58
3.flagWaldegård Björn - Thorszelius HansiconToyota Celica 2000 GTToyota Team Europe2:14:18
1.flagBlomqvist Stig - Cederberg BjörniconAudi QuattroAudi Sport Sweden2:10:42
2.flagAsterhag Leif - Melander BennyiconToyota Celica 2000 GTToyota Återförsäljarförening2:12:58
3.flagWaldegård Björn - Thorszelius HansiconToyota Celica 2000 GTToyota Team Europe2:14:18
flag
ERC #23 (coef 2)Sweden
28. 5. – 30. 5. 1981, Kristianstad • entries/finish - 155/89 • gravel
1.flagJohansson Björn 'Nalle' - Andersson Sven-ErikiconOpel Ascona 400Opel Team Sweden2:31:53
2.flagBlomqvist Stig - Gustafsson ChristericonTalbot Sunbeam LotusTeam Talbot Sweden2:33:02
3.flagFagerlind Gunnar - Fagerlind BörjeiconTalbot Sunbeam LotusTeam Talbot Sweden2:33:13
1.flagJohansson Björn 'Nalle' - Andersson Sven-ErikiconOpel Ascona 400Opel Team Sweden2:31:53
2.flagBlomqvist Stig - Gustafsson ChristericonTalbot Sunbeam LotusTeam Talbot Sweden2:33:02
3.flagFagerlind Gunnar - Fagerlind BörjeiconTalbot Sunbeam LotusTeam Talbot Sweden2:33:13
flag
ERC #20 (coef 1)
24. 5. – 25. 5. 1980 • entries/finish - 108/57 • gravel
1.flagBlomqvist Stig - Cederberg BjörniconSaab 99 TurboSaab Scania2:42:55
2.flagJohansson Björn 'Nalle' - Spjuth RagnariconOpel Ascona 400Opel Dealer Team Sweden2:43:08
3.flagLampi Lasse - Kuukkala PenttiiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII2:47:00
1.flagBlomqvist Stig - Cederberg BjörniconSaab 99 TurboSaab Scania2:42:55
2.flagJohansson Björn 'Nalle' - Spjuth RagnariconOpel Ascona 400Opel Dealer Team Sweden2:43:08
3.flagLampi Lasse - Kuukkala PenttiiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII2:47:00
flag
ERC #22 (coef 2)Sweden #6
25. 5. – 27. 5. 1979 • entries/finish - 209/75 • gravel
1.flagBlomqvist Stig - Cederberg BjörniconSaab 99 TurboSaab Scania3:39:08
2.flagDanielsson Bror - Edqvist KlasiconOpel Kadett GT/EOpel Dealer Team Sweden3:41:38
3.flagJohansson Björn 'Nalle' - Spjuth RagnariconOpel Kadett GT/EOpel Dealer Team Sweden3:45:14
1.flagBlomqvist Stig - Cederberg BjörniconSaab 99 TurboSaab Scania3:39:08
2.flagDanielsson Bror - Edqvist KlasiconOpel Kadett GT/EOpel Dealer Team Sweden3:41:38
3.flagJohansson Björn 'Nalle' - Spjuth RagnariconOpel Kadett GT/EOpel Dealer Team Sweden3:45:14
flag
ERC #22 (coef 1)
26. 5. – 27. 5. 1978 • entries/finish - 193/74 • gravel
1.flagWaldegård Björn - Thorszelius HansiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII3:20:51
2.flagAsterhag Leif - Gullberg AndersiconToyota Celica 2000 GTTeam Toyota3:24:00
3.flagDanielsson Bror - Bergudden RolficonOpel Kadett GT/EOpel Mobil Dealer Team Sweden3:29:57
1.flagWaldegård Björn - Thorszelius HansiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII3:20:51
2.flagAsterhag Leif - Gullberg AndersiconToyota Celica 2000 GTTeam Toyota3:24:00
3.flagDanielsson Bror - Bergudden RolficonOpel Kadett GT/EOpel Mobil Dealer Team Sweden3:29:57
flag
ERC #18 (coef 1)Sweden
27. 5. – 30. 5. 1977 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagNilsson Sören - Sköld ChristericonOpel Ascona 1.9 SR
2.flagTemmes Erkki - Eriksson RaymondiconSaab 96 V4
3.flagBjörklund Tom-Willy - Anheden ÅkeiconVolvo 142
1.flagNilsson Sören - Sköld ChristericonOpel Ascona 1.9 SR
2.flagTemmes Erkki - Eriksson RaymondiconSaab 96 V4
3.flagBjörklund Tom-Willy - Anheden ÅkeiconVolvo 142
flag
Sweden
27. 5. – 29. 5. 1976 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagLundgren Jan-Erik - Spjuth RagnariconOpel Kadett GT/E
2.flagCarlsson Morgan - Dawidson AndersiconFord Escort RS 1600
3.flagJönsson Kai - Henrysson BengticonSaab 99 EMS
1.flagLundgren Jan-Erik - Spjuth RagnariconOpel Kadett GT/E
2.flagCarlsson Morgan - Dawidson AndersiconFord Escort RS 1600
3.flagJönsson Kai - Henrysson BengticonSaab 99 EMS
drivers 252 322
codrivers 364 693
events 69 518
entries 2 857 189
video 26 677
photos 550 333
car plates 841 821