lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2004

flag FIA

ERC 2004

1. 4. – 3. 4. 2004 • entries/finish - 85/40 • asphalt 283,38 km • Other years
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL3:31:00.1
2.flagPedersoli Luca - Vernuccio DanieleiconPeugeot 306 MaxiMirabella Mille Miglia3:31:34.9
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team3:32:02.1
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL3:31:00.1
2.flagPedersoli Luca - Vernuccio DanieleiconPeugeot 306 MaxiMirabella Mille Miglia3:31:34.9
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team3:32:02.1
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2004, Kłodzko • entries/finish - 61/33 • asphalt 295,27 km • Other years
1.flagPedersoli Luca - Vernuccio DanieleiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Italy2:40:25.9
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak MaciejiconSubaru Impreza STi N102:40:58.0
3.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconRenault Clio S16002:42:12.3
1.flagPedersoli Luca - Vernuccio DanieleiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Italy2:40:25.9
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak MaciejiconSubaru Impreza STi N102:40:58.0
3.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconRenault Clio S16002:42:12.3
18. 6. – 20. 6. 2004 • entries/finish - 57/33 • asphalt 286,53 km • Other years
1.flagPedersoli Luca - Vernuccio DanieleiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Italy2:44:34.8
2.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconRenault Clio S1600Renault2:45:23.3
3.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:46:36.3
1.flagPedersoli Luca - Vernuccio DanieleiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Italy2:44:24.8
2.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconRenault Clio S1600Renault2:45:23.3
3.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:46:36.3
2. 7. – 4. 7. 2004, Ypres • entries/finish - 107/66 • asphalt 298,76 km • Other years
1.flagCols Larry - Goddé FilipiconRenault Clio S1600Autostal Duindistel2:56:00.6
2.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconRenault Clio S16002:58:41.6
3.flagBouche Xavier - Melin FabianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIEcurie Hesbaye2:58:50.0
1.flagCols Larry - Goddé FilipiconRenault Clio S1600Autostal Duindistel2:56:00.6
2.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconRenault Clio S16002:58:41.6
3.flagBouche Xavier - Melin FabianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIEcurie Hesbaye2:58:50.0
29. 7. – 31. 7. 2004 • entries/finish - 65/31 • asphalt 292,97 km • Other years
1.flagSá Vítor - Camacho OrnelasiconPeugeot 306 MaxiSá Competições3:11:52.4
2.flagThiry Bruno - Gilsoul NicolasiconCitroën C2 S1600Citroën Bastos Racing Team3:14:08.1
3.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconRenault Clio S16003:14:32.7
1.flagSá Vítor - Camacho OrnelasiconPeugeot 306 MaxiSá Competições3:11:52.4
2.flagThiry Bruno - Gilsoul NicolasiconCitroën C2 S1600Citroën Bastos Racing Team3:14:08.1
3.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconRenault Clio S16003:14:32.7
27. 8. – 29. 8. 2004, Zlín • entries/finish - 125/57 • asphalt 283,56 km • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Schovánek FilipiconŠkoda Fabia WRCŠkoda Matador Team2:28:50.5
2.flagPech jun. Václav - Uhel PetriconFord Focus RS WRC '02Euro Oil Team2:32:35.3
3.flagKresta Roman - Tománek JaniconFord Focus RS WRC '02Styllex Tuning Prosport2:35:54.2
1.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconRenault Clio S16002:40:22.6
2.flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconPeugeot 306 MaxiHroch Rally Team v AČR2:42:37.8
3.flagJandík ml. Miroslav - Chrástecký RadimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIISportcasinos2:43:13.4
10. 9. – 12. 9. 2004 • entries/finish - 41/28 • asphalt 278,25 km • Other years
1.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconRenault Clio S16003:07:19.2
2.flagHiggins Mark - Barritt DanieliconOpel Corsa S1600Opel3:09:12.4
3.flagThiry Bruno - Gilsoul NicolasiconCitroën C2 S1600Citroën Bastos Racing Team3:09:31.3
1.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconRenault Clio S16003:07:19.2
2.flagHiggins Mark - Barritt DanieliconOpel Corsa S1600Opel3:09:12.4
3.flagThiry Bruno - Gilsoul NicolasiconCitroën C2 S1600Citroën Bastos Racing Team3:09:31.3
24. 9. – 26. 9. 2004, Akoli, Egion • entries/finish - 47/25 • asphalt 279,80 km - (cancelled 10,67 km) • Other years
1.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconRenault Clio S16002:44:19.2
2.flagThiry Bruno - Gilsoul NicolasiconCitroën C2 S1600Citroën Bastos Racing Team2:44:53.3
3.flagHatzitsopanis Panagiotis - Petropoulos NikolaosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII2:47:16.5
1.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconRenault Clio S16002:44:19.2
2.flagThiry Bruno - Gilsoul NicolasiconCitroën C2 S1600Citroën Bastos Racing Team2:44:53.3
3.flagHatzitsopanis Panagiotis - Petropoulos NikolaosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII2:47:16.5
22. 10. – 24. 10. 2004 • entries/finish - 51/26 • asphalt 336,54 km • Other years
1.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconRenault Clio S16003:48:45.3
2.flagDe Meyer Dominique - Fouillat EriciconRenault Mégane Maxi3:50:55.6
3.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconRenault Clio S1600Cersanit Rally Team3:59:17.1
1.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconRenault Clio S16003:48:45.3
2.flagDe Meyer Dominique - Fouillat EriciconRenault Mégane Maxi3:50:55.6
3.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconRenault Clio S1600Cersanit Rally Team3:59:17.1

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagJean-Joseph Simon4
(5.)
6
(3.)
8
(2.)
8
(2.)
6
(3.)
10
(1.)
10
(1.)
10
(1.)
10
(1.)
72
2.flagPedersoli Luca8
(2.)
10
(1.)
10
(1.)

(9.)
R R R - - 28
3.flagThiry Bruno R 4
(5.)
R 2
(7.)
8
(2.)
R 6
(3.)
8
(2.)
R 28
4.flagSołowow Michał
(23.)
2
(7.)
5
(4.)
-
(9.)
R 1
(8.)
R 6
(3.)
14
5.flagJandík ml. Miroslav
(17.)
R 1
(8.)
R
(12.)
6
(3.)
- 4
(5.)
- 11
6.flagSá Vítor - - - - 10
(1.)
- - - - 10
6.flagBasso Giandomenico10
(1.)
- - - - - - - - 10
6.flagCols Larry - - - 10
(1.)
- - - - - 10
9.flagPeták Josef - - - - - 8
(2.)
- - - 8
9.flagDe Meyer Dominique - - - - - - - - 8
(2.)
8
9.flagHiggins Mark - - - - - - 8
(2.)
- - 8
9.flagKuzaj Leszek - 8
(2.)
- - - R - - - 8
13.flagAndreucci Paolo6
(3.)
- - - - - - - - 6
13.flagDonchev Krum - R 6
(3.)
- - - - - - 6
13.flagHatzitsopanis Panagiotis - - - - - - - 6
(3.)
- 6
13.flagBouche Xavier - - - 6
(3.)
- - - - - 6
17.flagCamacho José - - - - 5
(4.)
- - - - 5
17.flagŠtolfa Jindřich - - - - - 5
(4.)
- - - 5
17.flagSnijers Patrick - - - 5
(4.)
- - - - - 5
17.flagÜnal Hamdi - - - - - - 5
(4.)
- - 5
17.flagLonghi Piero5
(4.)
- - - - - - - - 5
17.flagKuchar Tomasz - 5
(4.)
- - - - - - - 5
17.flagIaveris jr. - - - - - - - 5
(4.)
- 5
17.flagManiccia Frédéric - - - - - - - - 5
(4.)
5
25.flagPopov Jasen - - 4
(5.)
- - - - - - 4
25.flagCasier Bernd - - - 4
(5.)
- - - - - 4
25.flagCampos Miguel - - - - 4
(5.)
- - - - 4
25.flagArazim Václav - - - - - 4
(5.)
- - - 4
25.flagCukurova Burak - - - - - - 4
(5.)
- - 4
25.flagPapavero Frédéric - - - - - - - - 4
(5.)
4
31.flagBruyneel Dominique - - - 3
(6.)
- - - - - 3
31.flagBębenek Michał - 3
(6.)
- - - - - - - 3
31.flagCavigioli Marco - R R R R R
(9.)
3
(6.)
- 3
31.flagGeradzhiev jr. Georgi - - 3
(6.)
- - - - - - 3
31.flagCais Miroslav - - - - - 3
(6.)
- - - 3
31.flagIsik Volkan - - - - - - 3
(6.)
- - 3
31.flagCantamessa Luca3
(6.)
- - - - - - - - 3
31.flagBarbero Philippe - - - - - - - - 3
(6.)
3
31.flagCamacho Alexandre - - - - 3
(6.)
- - - - 3
40.flagKozlekov Radoslav - - 2
(7.)
- - - - - - 2
40.flagŠtěpánek Jan - - - - - 2
(7.)
- - - 2
40.flagTsadaris Nikos - - - - - - - 2
(7.)
- 2
40.flagRossetti Luca2
(7.)
- - - - - - - - 2
40.flagOnoscuri Paolo - - - - - - - - 2
(7.)
2
40.flagBesler Mehmet - - - - - - 2
(7.)
- - 2
40.flagAbreu Duarte - - - - 2
(7.)
- - - - 2
47.flagMeireles Paulo - - - - 1
(8.)
- - - - 1
47.flagCserhalmi Tibor - - - - - 1
(8.)
- - - 1
47.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - 1
(8.)
- - - - - - - 1
47.flagvan de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - - - 1
(8.)
-
(9.)
- - - 1
47.flagKandoyan Laurent - - - - - - - - 1
(8.)
1
47.flagBizzarri Stefano1
(8.)
- - - - - - - - 1
47.flagNioras Grigoris - - - - - - - 1
(8.)
- 1

Stats

-->