lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Season 2010

flag FIA
ERC 2010
flag
22. 4. – 24. 4. 2010, Brescia • entries/finish - 101/55 • asphalt 258,00 km • Other years
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:58:39.0
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:59:23.6
3.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Island Motorsport3:00:22.5
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:59:23.6
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Island Motorsport3:00:22.5
3.flagChentre Elwis - Pogliano EricaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Autosport Valle d'Aosta3:02:08.7
flag
14. 5. – 16. 5. 2010, Rijeka • entries/finish - 43/27 • asphalt 252,66 km • Other years
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:25:52.3
2.flagBetti Luca - Scalvini PierangeloiconPeugeot 207 S20002:29:22.9
3.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconPeugeot 207 S20002:30:30.3
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:25:52.3
2.flagBetti Luca - Scalvini PierangeloiconPeugeot 207 S20002:29:22.9
3.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconPeugeot 207 S20002:30:30.3
For croatian championship counted Leg 1+2 and Leg 3 as seperate sections. Šebalj won both sections.
flag
4. 6. – 6. 6. 2010, Mikołajki • Polski Związek Motorowy • entries/finish - 49/37 • gravel 255,02 km • Other years
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza TMR 10Subaru Poland Rally Team2:27:11.5
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:28:09.5
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team2:28:50.5
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza TMR 10Subaru Poland Rally Team2:27:11.5
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:28:09.5
3.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth Petronas Rally Team2:29:13.4
flag
24. 6. – 26. 6. 2010, Ypres • entries/finish - 97/48 • asphalt 293,62 km • Other years
1.flagLoix Freddy - Miclotte FrédériciconŠkoda Fabia S20002:35:36.9
2.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:35:58.3
3.flagNeuville Thierry - Klinger NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:37:42.4
1.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:35:58.3
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:43:01.4
3.flagBetti Luca - Scalvini PierangeloiconPeugeot 207 S20002:45:14.5
flag
23. 7. – 25. 7. 2010 • entries/finish - 36/19 • gravel 251,30 km • Other years
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000ST Racing2:32:45.0
2.flagAvci Yağiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye2:33:45.7
3.flagYazici Serkan - Özsenler KaaniconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000ST Racing2:36:16.5
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000ST Racing2:32:45.0
2.flagRuta Szymon - Rozwadowski SebastianiconPeugeot 207 S2000Orlen Team2:41:59.7
flag
5. 8. – 7. 8. 2010, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 46/27 • asphalt 298,20 km • Other years
1.flagLoix Freddy - Miclotte FrédériciconŠkoda Fabia S20003:08:14.3
2.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport3:08:52.1
3.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport3:10:40.1
1.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport3:08:52.1
2.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Bluthunder Racing Italy3:21:39.4
3.flagFontana Luigi - Casazza RenzoiconPeugeot 207 S20003:25:10.1
flag
27. 8. – 29. 8. 2010, Zlín • entries/finish - 112/58 • asphalt 265,26 km • Other years
1.flagLoix Freddy - Miclotte FrédériciconŠkoda Fabia S20002:31:31.0
2.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:31:56.0
3.flagValoušek jun. Pavel - Hrůza ZdeněkiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Delimax Czech National Team2:32:51.2
1.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S20002:38:23.2
2.flagTlusťák Antonín - Škaloud JaniconPeugeot 207 S20002:39:26.3
3.flagOdložilík Roman - Tureček MartiniconŠkoda Fabia S2000TRT Czech Rally Sport2:42:07.3
flag
9. 9. – 11. 9. 2010, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 63/24 • asphalt 256,14 km • Other years
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S20002:45:08.5
2.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconFord Fiesta S2000RMC Motorsport2:48:26.3
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.I.A2:52:45.9
1.flagFontana Luigi - Casazza RenzoiconPeugeot 207 S20002:57:58.4
2.flagTlusťák Antonín - Škaloud JaniconPeugeot 207 S20002:58:49.8
flag
1. 10. – 3. 10. 2010, Itea • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 254,61 km • Other years
1.flagVovos Armodios - El-EmiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX3:21:07.1
2.flagProtasov Yuriy - Aftanaziv AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX3:25:23.5
3.flagTlusťák Antonín - Škaloud JaniconŠkoda Fabia S20003:30:28.0
1.flagProtasov Yuriy - Aftanaziv AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX3:25:23.5
2.flagTlusťák Antonín - Škaloud JaniconŠkoda Fabia S20003:30:28.0
3.flagČerný Jan - Kohout PaveliconCitroën C2 R2 Max3:45:27.0
flag
15. 10. – 17. 10. 2010, Antibes • ASA Antibes • entries/finish - 50/24 • asphalt 260,31 km • Other years
1.flagBetti Luca - D'Amore GuidoiconPeugeot 207 S20003:02:51.6
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta S2000Cersanit Rally Team3:04:03.9
3.flagKubica Robert - Gerber JakubiconRenault Clio S16003:05:26.9
1.flagBetti Luca - D'Amore GuidoiconPeugeot 207 S20003:02:51.6
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta S2000Cersanit Rally Team3:04:03.9
3.flagTlusťák Antonín - Škaloud JaniconŠkoda Fabia S20003:10:13.0
flag
28. 10. – 30. 10. 2010, Martigny • entries/finish - 116/60 • asphalt 279,77 km • Other years
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20003:07:02.0
2.flagGonon Florian - Arlettaz SandraiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Lugano Racing Team3:08:38.3
3.flagNeuville Thierry - Klinger NicolasiconCitroën DS3 R3T3:12:17.0
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20003:07:02.0
2.flagGamba Matteo - Inglesi EmanueleiconRenault Clio R33:15:24.2
3.flagTlusťák Antonín - Škaloud JaniconŠkoda Fabia S20003:17:28.9
Standings - drivers
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagRossetti Luca37
[1.]
46
[1.]
20
[3.]
-46
[1.]
R----46
[1.]
195
2.flagTlusťák Antonín1
[10.]
14
[5.]
-R--28
[2.]
30
[2.]
23
[2.]
21
[3.]
23
[3.]
140
3.flagSołowow Michał--30
[2.]
28
[2.]
----7
R
37
[2.]
10
R
112
4.flagBetti Luca9
[6.]
31
[2.]
R20
[3.]
R----42
[1.]
-102
5.flagOleksowicz Maciej
[11.]
18
[4.]
17
[4.]
13
[5.]
10
R
-11
[5.]
-3
R
19
[4.]
-91
6.flagKopecký Jan4
[8.]
--39
[1.]
-39
[1.]
R----82
7.flagFontana Corrado7
[7.]
25
[3.]
R16
[4.]
2
R
28
[2.]
RR---78
8.flagFontana LuigiR8
[6.]
---21
[3.]
-37
[1.]
---66
9.flagRuta Szymon--1
R
-25
[2.]
---19
[4.]
15
[5.]
R60
10.flagProtasov Yuriy
[13.]
RRR8
R
-R-35
[1.]
8
[6.]
-51
11.flagČerný Jan
[12.]
6
[7.]
-R--15
[4.]
-18
[3.]
-R39
12.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan--37
[1.]
R-------37
12.flagBouffier Bryan--R---37
[1.]
----37
14.flagGamba Matteo2
[9.]
-----2
R
---28
[2.]
32
15.flagTravaglia Renato26
[2.]
----------26
16.flagOdložilík RomanR-----23
[3.]
----23
17.flagChentre Elwis20
[3.]
----------20
18.flagBasso Giandomenico19
[4.]
----------19
19.flagPerico Alessandro12
[5.]
----------12
20.flagCavigioli Marco---
--8
[6.]
----8
20.flagBiasion MathieuR--8
[6.]
-------8
×flagGyoshev Petar-0
R
---------0
×flagIliev Dimitar-0
R
---------0
×flagSciessere Eddie0
R
----------0
Standings progress
Stats
Stage wins progress
drivers 254 994
codrivers 368 716
events 69 915
entries 2 894 542
video 27 075
photos 558 938
car plates 862 006