lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2020

flag FIA

ERC 2020

26. 6. – 28. 6. 2020, Mikołajki • Polski Związek Motorowy • gravel • Other years
Event has been canceled due to the COVID-19.
24. 7. – 26. 7. 2020, Roma - Fiuggi • Motorsport Italia • entries/finish - 83/63 • asphalt 197,80 km • Other years
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Eremeev DmitriyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:58:57.0
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5New Loran srl1:59:13.1
3.flagSolberg Oliver - Johnston AaroniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R52:00:00.2
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Eremeev DmitriyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:58:57.0
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5New Loran srl1:59:13.1
3.flagSolberg Oliver - Johnston AaroniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R52:00:00.2
14. 8. – 16. 8. 2020, Liepāja • RA EVENTS • entries/finish - 43/33 • gravel 175,83 km • Other years
1.flagSolberg Oliver - Johnston AaroniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:27:23.0
2.flagØstberg Mads - Eriksen TorsteiniconCitroën C3 R5PH Sport1:27:43.1
3.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Eremeev DmitriyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:28:00.2
1.flagSolberg Oliver - Johnston AaroniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:27:23.0
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Eremeev DmitriyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:28:00.2
3.flagPietarinen Eerik - Linnaketo AnttiiconŠkoda Fabia R51:28:57.1
Provisional results subject to decision on the appeal of car Nº9 Event has been postponed from original date 29-31.05.2020 due to the spread of COVID-19
17. 9. – 19. 9. 2020, Ponta Delgada • Grupo Desportivo Comercial • gravel • Other years
Event has been postponed from original date 26-28.03.2020 due to ongoing concerns regarding the spread of COVID-19.
2. 10. – 4. 10. 2020, Fafe • Demoporto • entries/finish - 37/33 • asphalt 181,44 km • Other years
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Eremeev DmitriyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:45:52.5
2.flagBonato Yoann - Boulloud BenjaminiconCitroën C3 R51:45:57.1
3.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Ares Racing Team1:45:57.2
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Eremeev DmitriyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:45:52.5
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Ares Racing Team1:45:57.2
3.flagMunster Grégoire - Louka LouisiconHyundai i20 R51:46:58.6
Nº29 disqualified only from ERC3 Junior (Stewards Decision Nº5-Fuel not complying with ERC3 Junior rules)
6. 11. – 8. 11. 2020, Nyíregyháza • Kelet-Autósport Kft. • entries/finish - 51/39 • asphalt 191,06 km • Other years
1.flagMikkelsen Andreas - Fløene OlaiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoTopp-Cars Rally Team1:48:31.1
2.flagMunster Grégoire - Louka LouisiconHyundai i20 R51:50:03.3
3.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconCitroën C3 R5Rally Team Spain1:50:31.4
1.flagMikkelsen Andreas - Fløene OlaiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoTopp-Cars Rally Team1:48:31.1
2.flagMunster Grégoire - Louka LouisiconHyundai i20 R51:50:03.3
3.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconCitroën C3 R5Rally Team Spain1:50:31.4
26. 11. – 28. 11. 2020, Siete Palmas, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • C.D. Todo Sport • entries/finish - 93/? • asphalt 200,87 km • Other years
Event has been postponed from original date 07-09.05.2020 due to ongoing concerns regarding the spread of COVID-19.
12. 12. – 13. 12. 2020, Spa • DG Sport • asphalt • Other years
Cancelled due to Covid-19

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey38
(1.)
32
(2.)
38
(1.)
8
(13.)
- 116
2.flagSolberg Oliver26
(3.)
40
(1.)

(23.)
23
(4.)
- 89
3.flagMunster Grégoire13
(7.)
18
(5.)
28
(3.)
27
(2.)
- 86
4.flagLlarena Efrén15
(6.)
13
(7.)
R 24
(3.)
- 52
5.flagBreen Craig19
(4.)
21
(4.)

(16.)
4
R
- 44
6.flagCais Erik
(37.)
7
(10.)
17
(6.)
14
(8.)
- 38
7.flagHerczig Norbert
(32.)
- 19
(5.)
17
(6.)
- 36
7.flagMarczyk Mikołaj7
(10.)
7
(11.)
21
(4.)
1
(15.)
- 36
9.flagMikkelsen Andreas - - - 35
(1.)
- 35
10.flagAres Iván - - 33
(2.)
- - 33
11.flagBasso Giandomenico32
(2.)
- - - - 32
12.flagMayr-Melnhof Niki
(23.)
3
(13.)
5
(11.)
18
(5.)
- 26
13.flagDevine Callum R R 11
(8.)
13
(7.)
- 24
13.flagDinkel Dominik3
(13.)
4
(12.)
13
(7.)
4
(12.)
- 24
13.flagPietarinen Eerik - 24
(3.)
- - - 24
16.flagTempestini Simone19
(5.)
- - - - 19
17.flagGriebel Marijan1
(15.)
- 7
(10.)
9
(9.)
- 17
18.flagHeikkilä Mikko - 15
(6.)
- - - 15
19.flagJohnston Sean - 12
(8.)
- - - 12
19.flagMareš Filip12
(8.)
- - - - 12
21.flagJeets Raul - 9
(9.)
- - - 9
21.flagPernía Surhayen - - 9
(9.)
- - 9
21.flagLindholm Emil9
(9.)
R R
(19.)
- 9
24.flagHadik András - - - 7
(10.)
- 7
25.flagvon Thurn und Taxis Albert2
(14.)
- 4
(12.)

(16.)
- 6
26.flagCrugnola Andrea5
(38.)
- - - - 5
26.flagRe Alessandro5
(11.)
- - - - 5
26.flagMcErlean Josh - - - 5
(11.)
- 5
29.flagRusce Antonio4
(12.)
- - - - 4
29.flagGryazin Nikolay - 4
(19.)
- - - 4
31.flagBassas Mas Josep
(19.)

(25.)
3
(13.)

(20.)
- 3
31.flagTorn Ken
(18.)
1
(14.)
2
(14.)

(18.)
- 3
33.flagBonato Yoann - - - 2
(14.)
- 2
34.flagAlmeida Pedro
(36.)
- 1
(15.)
- - 1
34.flagKreim Fabian1
R
- - - - 1

Standings progress

Standings - codrivers

flagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagEremeev Dmitriy38
(1.)
32
(2.)
38
(1.)
8
(13.)
- 116
2.flagJohnston Aaron26
(3.)
40
(1.)

(23.)
23
(4.)
- 89
3.flagLouka Louis13
(7.)
15
(5.)
28
(3.)
27
(2.)
- 83
4.flagFernández Sara15
(6.)
11
(7.)
R 24
(3.)
- 50
5.flagNagle Paul19
(4.)
21
(4.)

(16.)
4
R
- 44
6.flagFerencz Ramón
(32.)
- 19
(5.)
17
(6.)
- 36
6.flagŽáková Jindřiška
(37.)
5
(10.)
17
(6.)
14
(8.)
- 36
8.flagGospodarczyk Szymon7
(10.)
6
(11.)
21
(4.)
1
(15.)
- 35
8.flagFløene Ola - - - 35
(1.)
- 35
10.flagVázquez Liste David - - 33
(2.)
- - 33
11.flagGranai Lorenzo32
(2.)
- - - - 32
12.flagKorhonen Mikael9
(9.)
18
R
R
(19.)
- 27
13.flagWelsersheimb Leopold
(23.)
2
(13.)
5
(11.)
18
(5.)
- 25
14.flagLinnaketo Antti - 24
(3.)
- - - 24
14.flagFulton James - - 11
(8.)
13
(7.)
- 24
16.flagItu Sergiu19
(5.)
- - - - 19
17.flagBraun Tobias - - 7
(10.)
9
(9.)
- 16
18.flagWenzel Michael - - 13
(7.)
- - 13
18.flagArpiainen Henri - 13
(6.)
- - - 13
20.flagBucha Radovan12
(8.)
- - - - 12
21.flagKihurani Alexander - 10
(8.)
- - - 10
21.flagMayrhofer Ursula3
(13.)
3
(12.)
- 4
(12.)
- 10
23.flagGonzález Delgado Eduardo - - 9
(9.)
- - 9
24.flagToom Andrus - 7
(9.)
- - - 7
24.flagKertész Krisztián - - - 7
(10.)
- 7
26.flagEttel Bernhard2
(14.)
- 4
(12.)

(16.)
- 6
27.flagOmetto Pietro Elia5
(38.)
- - - - 5
27.flagZanini Paolo5
(11.)
- - - - 5
27.flagWilliams Keaton - - - 5
(11.)
- 5
30.flagFarnocchia Sauro4
(12.)
- - - - 4
31.flagCoronado Jiménez Axel
(19.)

(25.)
3
(13.)

(20.)
- 3
31.flagAleksandrov Konstantin - 3
(19.)
- - - 3
31.flagPannas Kauri
(18.)
1
(14.)
2
(14.)

(18.)
- 3
34.flagBoulloud Benjamin - - - 2
(14.)
- 2
35.flagChristian Frank1
R
- - - - 1
35.flagMagalhães Hugo
(36.)
- 1
(15.)
- - 1
35.flagWinklhofer Pirmin1
(15.)
- - - - 1

Standings progress

Team standings

flagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.Saintéloc Junior Team436848 - - 159
2.Rally Team Spain524040 - - 132
3.Estonian Autosport Junior Team404032 - - 112
4.Team MRF Tyres38554 - - 97
5.Drift Company Rally Team29287 - - 64
6.Orlen Team131725 - - 55
7.Pravia Autocompetición - 1524 - - 39
8.Brose Motorsport91117 - - 37
9.Yacco ACCR Team - 1620 - - 36
10.Hyundai Ares Racing Team - - 33 - - 33
11.New Loran srl32 - - - - 32
12.RN Komponents - 31 - - - 31
13.Mol Racing Team1 - 22 - - 23
14.TGS Worldwide OU - 22 - - - 22
15.ACCR Czech Rally Team I19 - - - - 19
16.Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy3 - 13 - - 16
17.Hyundai Motor España - - 13 - - 13
18.Gass Racing12 - - - - 12
=BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team7 - 5 - - 12
20.Érdi Team Kft. - 73 - - 10
21.F.P.F. Sport5 - - - - 5
=Sporta klubs Autostils Rally Team - 5 - - - 5
23.Plon Rally Team4 - - - - 4
24.Pole Promotion3 - - - - 3
25.Napoca Rally Academy2 - - - - 2
26.The Racing Factory / ETS Racing Fuels - - 1 - - 1

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress