lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Rallye do Algarve

Hall of fame
flag
Iberian Rally Trophy #6Portugal Classic #6Portugal GT #7
19. 11. – 20. 11. 2021 • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
flag
17. 12. – 19. 12. 2020 • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • asphalt 98,98 km
Cancelled due COVID-19 restrictions
flag
Iberian Rally Trophy #6Portugal #9Portugal 2WD #9Portugal R4 #6Portugal Initiated #6
31. 10. – 2. 11. 2019, Lagoa • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 22/17 • asphalt 120,78 km
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Portugal1:10:53.4
2.flagTeodósio Ricardo - Teixeira JoséiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoARC Sport1:11:09.5
3.flagCamacho Alexandre - Henriques JorgeiconŠkoda Fabia R51:11:54.0
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Portugal1:10:53.4
2.flagTeodósio Ricardo - Teixeira JoséiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoARC Sport1:11:09.5
3.flagCamacho Alexandre - Henriques JorgeiconŠkoda Fabia R51:11:54.0
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Portugal1:10:53.4
2.flagTeodósio Ricardo - Teixeira JoséiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoARC Sport1:11:09.5
3.flagAraújo Armindo - Ramalho LuísiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Portugal1:11:59.5
1.flagMarcelino João - Cardoso ValtericonRenault Clio R3 Maxi1:20:26.1
2.flagCardeira Rafael - Couceiro AndréiconRenault Clio RS R3T1:22:19.0
3.flagAraújo Hugo - Miguel FernandoiconKia Picanto GT1:24:36.5
flag
ERTERT 2ERT JuniorERT 3Portugal #9Portugal 2WD #9Portugal GT #6Portugal Initiated #6Peugeot Rally Cup Ibérica #6
16. 11. – 17. 11. 2018 • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 34/25 • asphalt 157,68 km
1.flagAraújo Armindo - Ramalho LuísiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Portugal1:39:45.9
2.flagCamacho Alexandre - Rodrigues RuiiconŠkoda Fabia R51:39:58.7
3.flagBarbosa Miguel - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R5BP Ultimate Vodafone Škoda Team1:40:02.1
1.flagCamacho Alexandre - Rodrigues RuiiconŠkoda Fabia R51:39:58.7
2.flagFontes José Pedro - Babo PauloiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Vodafone Team1:40:32.6
3.flagBisaha Ondřej - Těšínský PetriconFord Fiesta R5ACCR Czech Team1:40:53.0
1.flagRemennik Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRussian Performance Motorsport1:48:47.8
2.flagCakal Mustafa - Köleoğlu MehmeticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXGP Garage My Team1:51:45.1
3.flagMavitty William - Daniels BrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXWMRT1:52:32.3
1.flagBlach Jr. Roberto - Murado González JoséiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería La Coruña1:54:11.4
2.flagGago Diogo - Ramalho MigueliconPeugeot 208 R2MCoutinho Racing2:14:44.0
1.flagCorreia Miguel - Alves PedroiconRenault Clio R3 MaxiARC Sport1:51:18.2
2.flagBlach Jr. Roberto - Murado González JoséiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería La Coruña1:54:11.4
3.flagSzabó Csongor - Fetean RareșiconFord Fiesta R2Sonic Motorsport1:59:13.5
1.flagAraújo Armindo - Ramalho LuísiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Portugal1:39:45.9
2.flagBarbosa Miguel - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R5BP Ultimate Vodafone Škoda Team1:40:02.1
3.flagFontes José Pedro - Babo PauloiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Vodafone Team1:40:32.6
1.flagNunes Daniel - Raimundo RuiiconPeugeot 208 R2Inside Motor1:48:40.4
2.flagAntunes Gil - Amaral DanieliconRenault Clio RS R3TCRN Competition1:50:03.0
3.flagCorreia Miguel - Alves PedroiconRenault Clio R3 MaxiARC Sport1:51:18.2
1.flagNunes Daniel - Raimundo RuiiconPeugeot 208 R2Inside Motor1:48:40.4
2.flagPipiras Jonas - Paliukėnas AisvydasiconPeugeot 208 R21:53:15.0
3.flagBlach Jr. Roberto - Murado González JoséiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería La Coruña1:54:11.4
flag
ERTERT 2ERT JuniorERT 3Portugal #9Portugal 2WD #9Portugal Classic #7Portugal GT #7Portugal Initiated #7DS3 R1 Challenge #6
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2017, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 35/26 • asphalt 155,77 km
1.flagVieira Carlos - Carvalho Jorge EduardoiconCitroën DS3 R5Sports and You1:37:58.8
2.flagAvci Yağiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconŠkoda Fabia R5Neo Motorspor1:39:43.7
3.flagŠtajf Vojtěch - Skácelová MarkétaiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACCR Czech Team1:40:17.3
1.flagAvci Yağiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconŠkoda Fabia R5Neo Motorspor1:39:43.7
2.flagŠtajf Vojtěch - Skácelová MarkétaiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACCR Czech Team1:40:17.3
3.flagMeireles Pedro - Castro MárioiconŠkoda Fabia R51:41:35.0
1.flagStaykov Plamen - DavidoneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXStaykov Racing Georgia1:47:15.8
2.flagKücüksari Adil - Tar KerimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXNeo Motorspor1:51:16.6
3.flagMavitty William - Browne AndrewiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXWMRT1:52:05.7
1.flagAntunes Pedro - Leones PauloiconPeugeot 208 R21:49:53.9
2.flagPipiras Jonas - Paliukėnas AisvydasiconPeugeot 208 R21:56:42.5
1.flagAntunes Pedro - Leones PauloiconPeugeot 208 R21:49:53.9
2.flagJensen Carsten - Fasterholdt MichaeliconRenault Clio RS R3T1:55:17.6
3.flagPipiras Jonas - Paliukėnas AisvydasiconPeugeot 208 R21:56:42.5
1.flagVieira Carlos - Carvalho Jorge EduardoiconCitroën DS3 R5Sports and You1:37:58.8
2.flagMeireles Pedro - Castro MárioiconŠkoda Fabia R51:41:35.0
3.flagTeodósio Ricardo - Teixeira JoséiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:44:55.8
1.flagAntunes Pedro - Leones PauloiconPeugeot 208 R21:49:53.9
2.flagAntunes Gil - Correia DiogoiconRenault Clio RS R3TCRN Competition1:52:01.3
3.flagLopes Hugo - Mota Ribeiro NunoiconCitroën DS3 R11:57:13.9
1.flagAntunes Cipriano - Almeida FernandoiconAudi Quattro2:12:40.5
1.flagBrás Sérgio - Rodrigues da Silva NunoiconCitroën DS3 R12:09:21.0
1.flagLopes Hugo - Mota Ribeiro NunoiconCitroën DS3 R11:57:13.9
2.flagBrás Sérgio - Rodrigues da Silva NunoiconCitroën DS3 R12:09:21.0
flag
Iberian Rally Trophy #4Portugal #8Portugal 2WD #8Portugal Classic #6Portugal GT #7Portugal Initiated #6DS3 R1 Challenge #6
12. 11. – 13. 11. 2016 • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 22/17 • asphalt 120,76 km
1.flagFontes José Pedro - Ponte InêsiconCitroën DS3 R5Citroën Vodafone Team1:17:37.7
2.flagBarros João - Henriques JorgeiconFord Fiesta R5P&B Racing1:18:58.7
3.flagVieira Carlos - Carvalho Jorge EduardoiconCitroën DS3 R5Sports and You1:19:23.3
1.flagFontes José Pedro - Ponte InêsiconCitroën DS3 R5Citroën Vodafone Team1:17:37.7
2.flagBarros João - Henriques JorgeiconFord Fiesta R5P&B Racing1:18:58.7
3.flagVieira Carlos - Carvalho Jorge EduardoiconCitroën DS3 R5Sports and You1:19:23.3
1.flagFontes José Pedro - Ponte InêsiconCitroën DS3 R5Citroën Vodafone Team1:17:37.7
2.flagBarros João - Henriques JorgeiconFord Fiesta R5P&B Racing1:18:58.7
3.flagVieira Carlos - Carvalho Jorge EduardoiconCitroën DS3 R5Sports and You1:19:23.3
1.flagGago Diogo - Magalhães HugoiconPeugeot 208 R2Inside Motor1:22:30.9
2.flagAntunes Gil - Correia DiogoiconRenault Clio RS R3T1:24:23.9
3.flagMoreira Paulo - Macedo MarcoiconPeugeot 208 R2Monteiros Competições1:30:00.7
1.flagAntunes Cipriano - Feio MárioiconAudi Quattro1:52:33.8
1.flagTeodósio Ricardo - Teixeira JoséiconPorsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.61:23:08.7
1.flagLopes Hugo - Santos BinoiconCitroën DS3 R1AMSPORT1:37:46.3
2.flagSousa Ricardo - Silva CarlosiconCitroën DS3 R11:48:08.4
1.flagInácio Gonçalo - Fíuza PauloiconCitroën DS3 R11:34:35.6
2.flagLopes Hugo - Santos BinoiconCitroën DS3 R1AMSPORT1:37:46.3
3.flagSousa Ricardo - Silva CarlosiconCitroën DS3 R11:48:08.4
flag
Portugal #8Portugal 2WD #8
7. 11. – 8. 11. 2015 • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 21/14 • gravel 117,42 km
1.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconFord Fiesta R51:23:27.9
2.flagFontes José Pedro - Ramalho MigueliconCitroën DS3 R5DS 3 Vodafone Team1:25:44.2
3.flagMartins Carlos - Amaral DanieliconŠkoda Fabia S20001:26:24.6
1.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconFord Fiesta R51:23:27.9
2.flagFontes José Pedro - Ramalho MigueliconCitroën DS3 R5DS 3 Vodafone Team1:25:44.2
3.flagMartins Carlos - Amaral DanieliconŠkoda Fabia S20001:26:24.6
1.flagRuivo João - Peixoto JoãoiconRenault Clio R3 Maxi1:30:38.2
2.flagCid Marco - Rodrigues da Silva NunoiconRenault Clio S1600P&B Racing1:36:01.6
3.flagRocha José - Raimundo RuiiconPeugeot 208 R2Monteiros Competições1:41:34.8
flag
Portugal CupRegional South (P) #5
15. 11. – 16. 11. 2014, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 36/28 • asphalt 76,00 km
1.flagFernandes Carlos - Cardoso ValtericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI46:07.3
2.flagCorreia João - Barreto RicardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX46:57.6
3.flagMarreiros Márcio - Serra RuiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VITeam Reboques Florival47:07.9
1.flagFernandes Carlos - Cardoso ValtericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI46:07.3
2.flagCorreia João - Barreto RicardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX46:57.6
3.flagMarreiros Márcio - Serra RuiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VITeam Reboques Florival47:07.9
1.flagFernandes Carlos - Cardoso ValtericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI46:07.3
2.flagMarreiros Márcio - Serra RuiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VITeam Reboques Florival47:07.9
3.flagMota Luís - Ramos AlexandreiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IVCompetisport47:29.4
flag
Portugal #8Portugal Open #9Portugal 2WD #5Portugal Classic #6Regional South (P) #5Portugal Júnior #9
8. 11. – 9. 11. 2013, Algarve • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 40/21 • asphalt 102,08 km
1.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconŠkoda Fabia S20001:07:44.9
2.flagMeireles Pedro - Castro MárioiconŠkoda Fabia S20001:08:20.2
3.flagLopes Adruzilo - Ferreira VascoiconSubaru Impreza STi R41:08:33.3
1.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconŠkoda Fabia S20001:07:44.9
2.flagMeireles Pedro - Castro MárioiconŠkoda Fabia S20001:08:20.2
3.flagLopes Adruzilo - Ferreira VascoiconSubaru Impreza STi R41:08:33.3
1.flagLeone Pedro - Ramos BrunoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:13:29.8
2.flagMarreiros Márcio - Serra RuiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VITeam Reboques Florival1:13:55.7
3.flagNunes Luís - Costa PauloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:15:33.8
1.flagGago Diogo - Carvalho Jorge EduardoiconPeugeot 208 R2Inside Motor1:12:05.7
2.flagNeto Paulo - Rodrigues da Silva NunoiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:13:06.4
3.flagBernardes Joaquim - Pinho de Almeida JoséiconRenault Clio R31:15:21.6
1.flagMarreiros Márcio - Serra RuiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VITeam Reboques Florival46:25.4
2.flagTabaio Rúben - Ventura RuiiconFord Escort RS Cosworth47:20.6
3.flagNunes Luís - Costa PauloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI47:34.3
1.flagCid Marco - Hugo VítoriconRenault Clio S16001:18:19.7
flag
Portugal #8Portugal 2WD #5Portugal Cup #5Regional South (P) #5
16. 11. – 17. 11. 2012, Algarve • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 28/12 • asphalt 102,08 km
1.flagMartins Carlos - Peres PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:16:54.1
2.flagGago Diogo - Carvalho Jorge ManueliconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:18:16.5
3.flagNogueira Ivo - Rodrigues da Silva NunoiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:18:44.3
1.flagNogueira Ivo - Rodrigues da Silva NunoiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:18:44.3
2.flagNeto Paulo - Fíuza PauloiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:19:05.7
3.flagPita Renato - Silva AlbertoiconRenault Clio R3BP Ultimate Rallye Team1:21:38.9
1.flagNogueira Ivo - Rodrigues da Silva NunoiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:18:44.3
2.flagNeto Paulo - Fíuza PauloiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:19:05.7
3.flagPita Renato - Silva AlbertoiconRenault Clio R3BP Ultimate Rallye Team1:21:38.9
1.flagMartins Carlos - Peres PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:16:54.1
2.flagLeone Pedro - Ramos BrunoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:20:30.8
3.flagMarreiros Márcio - Conde PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VITeam Reboques Florival1:20:36.7
1.flagMartins Carlos - Peres PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII47:56.6
2.flagNunes Daniel - Amaral DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI49:36.6
3.flagMarreiros Márcio - Conde PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VITeam Reboques Florival51:26.3
flag
Portugal #8Portugal 2WD #6
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2011, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 10/10 • asphalt 102,08 km
1.flagMeireles Pedro - Castro MárioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:14:04.8
2.flagSilva João - Janela JoséiconRenault Clio R31:14:42.0
3.flagPascoal Vítor - Ramalho LuísiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:15:00.4
1.flagMeireles Pedro - Castro MárioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:14:04.8
2.flagSilva João - Janela JoséiconRenault Clio R31:14:42.0
3.flagPascoal Vítor - Ramalho LuísiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:15:00.4
1.flagSilva João - Janela JoséiconRenault Clio R31:14:42.0
2.flagNogueira Ivo - Hugo VítoriconCitroën DS3 R3TP&B Racing1:16:56.1
3.flagNeto Paulo - Amaral DanieliconCitroën DS3 R3TRestaurante "O Amaral"1:17:31.2
flag
Portugal #8Portugal 2WD #6
13. 11. – 14. 11. 2010, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 18/13 • asphalt 101,29 km
1.flagSousa Bernardo - Babo PauloiconFord Fiesta S2000Team Ford / Quinta do Lorde1:09:14.7
2.flagCampos Miguel - Monteiro AloísioiconFord Fiesta S20001:10:28.7
3.flagLopes Adruzilo - Henriques JorgeiconRenault Clio R31:11:44.9
1.flagSousa Bernardo - Babo PauloiconFord Fiesta S2000Team Ford / Quinta do Lorde1:09:14.7
2.flagCampos Miguel - Monteiro AloísioiconFord Fiesta S20001:10:28.7
3.flagLopes Adruzilo - Henriques JorgeiconRenault Clio R31:11:44.9
1.flagLopes Adruzilo - Henriques JorgeiconRenault Clio R31:11:44.9
2.flagNogueira Ivo - Hugo VítoriconCitroën C2 R2 MaxP&B Racing1:15:20.3
3.flagGomes Frederico - Cavaleiro LuísiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:15:20.4
flag
Portugal #8Portugal 2WD #6
21. 11. – 22. 11. 2009, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 30/23 • asphalt 101,29 km
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Total1:07:55.7
2.flagPascoal Vítor - Castro MárioiconPeugeot 207 S20001:09:12.4
3.flagCampos Miguel - Monteiro AloísioiconRenault Clio R31:10:09.1
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Total1:07:55.7
2.flagPascoal Vítor - Castro MárioiconPeugeot 207 S20001:09:12.4
3.flagCampos Miguel - Monteiro AloísioiconRenault Clio R31:10:09.1
1.flagCampos Miguel - Monteiro AloísioiconRenault Clio R31:10:09.1
2.flagGomes Frederico - Primaz PauloiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:14:58.7
3.flagOliveira Armando - Duarte JoaquimiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:15:17.2
flag
Portugal #8C2 Trophy (P) #6
21. 11. – 22. 11. 2008, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 23/15 • asphalt 101,29 km
1.flagFontes José Pedro - Costa AntónioiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Vodafone Team1:07:46.9
2.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Total1:08:36.6
3.flagPeres Fernando - Silva José PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:08:41.8
1.flagFontes José Pedro - Costa AntónioiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Vodafone Team1:07:46.9
2.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Total1:08:36.6
3.flagPeres Fernando - Silva José PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:08:41.8
1.flagAntunes Paulo - Magalhães HugoiconCitroën C2 GT1:13:23.7
2.flagCosta Carlos - Oliveira AlbertoiconCitroën C2 GT1:14:10.6
3.flagLopes Carlos - Redol MarinaiconCitroën C2 GT1:51:33.1
flag
Portugal #8C2 Trophy (P) #6
23. 11. – 24. 11. 2007, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 31/21 • asphalt 120,25 km
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Grave PauloiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Total1:09:09.4
2.flagSarrazin Stéphane - Renucci Jacques-JulieniconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Total1:09:54.2
3.flagFontes José Pedro - Fíuza PauloiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Vodafone Team1:12:20.2
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Grave PauloiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Total1:09:09.4
2.flagSarrazin Stéphane - Renucci Jacques-JulieniconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Total1:09:54.2
3.flagFontes José Pedro - Fíuza PauloiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Vodafone Team1:12:20.2
1.flagAntunes Paulo - Amorim JorgeiconCitroën C2 GT1:17:14.4
2.flagGomes Frederico - Amorim PauloiconCitroën C2 GT1:18:57.5
3.flagFerreira Rodrigo - Gusmão BernardoiconCitroën C2 GTFastbravo1:19:35.4
flag
Portugal #8206 Trophy (P) #6C2 Trophy (P) #6
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2006, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 54/39 • asphalt 120,07 km
1.flagAraújo Armindo - Ramalho MigueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMitsubishi Galp1:13:27.6
2.flagTeodósio Ricardo - Fíuza PauloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTeodósio e Gatmo Motorsport1:14:28.1
3.flagCampos Miguel - Magalhães CarlosiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Team Galp Energia / TMN1:14:56.8
1.flagAraújo Armindo - Ramalho MigueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMitsubishi Galp1:13:27.6
2.flagTeodósio Ricardo - Fíuza PauloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTeodósio e Gatmo Motorsport1:14:28.1
3.flagCampos Miguel - Magalhães CarlosiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Team Galp Energia / TMN1:14:56.8
1.flagRodrigues António - Carvalho Jorge EduardoiconPeugeot 206 GTiCompecar Motorsport1:19:49.0
2.flagRaposo de Magalhães Tiago - Janela JoséiconPeugeot 206 GTiMCoutinho Esso1:20:17.8
3.flagLouro Paulo - Castro MárioiconPeugeot 206 GTiLPM / Grupo Lena Competição1:21:34.7
1.flagFerreira Rodrigo - Gusmão BernardoiconCitroën C2 GT1:23:08.0
2.flagGomes Frederico - Miguel FernandoiconCitroën C2 GT1:26:47.9
3.flagOliveira Armando - Duarte JoaquimiconCitroën C2 GT1:27:29.5
flag
Portugal #8Punto Trophy (P) #6206 Trophy (P) #6C2 Trophy (P) #6
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2005, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 68/49 • asphalt 113,02 km
1.flagAraújo Armindo - Ramalho MigueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MRMitsubishi Galp1:13:19.6
2.flagMagalhães Bruno - Grave PauloiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Total1:14:30.2
3.flagFontes José Pedro - Prata FernandoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Vodafone Elf1:16:12.6
1.flagAraújo Armindo - Ramalho MigueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MRMitsubishi Galp1:13:19.6
2.flagMagalhães Bruno - Grave PauloiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Total1:14:30.2
3.flagFontes José Pedro - Prata FernandoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Vodafone Elf1:16:12.6
1.flagPinto Jorge - Pinto LuísiconFiat Punto HGT1:23:41.3
2.flagFerreira Rodrigo - Silva António JoséiconFiat Punto HGTF3 Auto1:24:10.6
3.flagFerreira Jorge - Hugo VítoriconFiat Punto HGTF3 Auto1:27:55.5
1.flagAntunes Paulo - Amorim JorgeiconPeugeot 206 GTiAutomóveis do Mondego Competição1:20:18.5
2.flagMex - Babo PauloiconPeugeot 206 GTiMCoutinho Esso1:21:13.9
3.flagRodrigues António - Carvalho Jorge EduardoiconPeugeot 206 GTi1:21:26.0
1.flagOliveira Armando - Duarte JoaquimiconCitroën C2 GT1:22:55.4
2.flagPascoal Vítor - Teixeira FelisbertoiconCitroën C2 GTC2 Team Brandy Mel1:23:00.1
3.flagGomes Frederico - Martins GonçaloiconCitroën C2 GT1:24:22.4
flag
Portugal #8Punto Trophy (P) #6206 Trophy (P) #6
19. 11. – 20. 11. 2004, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 69/56 • asphalt 121,98 km
1.flagCampos Miguel - Rodrigues da Silva NunoiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Total Silver Team SG1:19:19.9
2.flagTeodósio Ricardo - Primaz PauloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIITeodósio Competições1:19:25.8
3.flagMadeira Rui - Castro MárioiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Total Silver Team SG1:19:40.7
1.flagCampos Miguel - Rodrigues da Silva NunoiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Total Silver Team SG1:19:19.9
2.flagTeodósio Ricardo - Primaz PauloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIITeodósio Competições1:19:25.8
3.flagMadeira Rui - Castro MárioiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Total Silver Team SG1:19:40.7
1.flagBrites Francisco - Pompílio NumaiconFiat Punto HGT1:27:18.5
2.flagCastanheira Jorge - Costa LuísiconFiat Punto HGTLabmed Racing1:27:47.5
3.flagPinto Jorge - Pinto LuísiconFiat Punto HGT1:27:51.0
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Grave PauloiconPeugeot 206 GTiPeugeot Sucursal Competição1:23:31.6
2.flagMex - Babo PauloiconPeugeot 206 GTiMCoutinho Esso1:24:09.4
3.flagRaposo de Magalhães Tiago - Janela JoséiconPeugeot 206 GTiGSL / Team OIH1:24:28.2
flag
Portugal #7Saxo Trophy (P) #5Punto Trophy (P) #5206 Trophy (P) #5
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2003, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 61/40 • asphalt 127,11 km
1.flagAraújo Armindo - Ramalho MigueliconCitroën Saxo Kit CarAutomóveis Citroën1:29:56.9
2.flagLopes Vitor - Henriques JorgeiconFiat Punto Kit CarLabmed Racing1:31:43.8
3.flagDias da Silva Pedro - Castro MárioiconCitroën Saxo S1600Interpass Competição1:32:59.2
1.flagAraújo Armindo - Ramalho MigueliconCitroën Saxo Kit CarAutomóveis Citroën1:29:56.9
2.flagLopes Vitor - Henriques JorgeiconFiat Punto Kit CarLabmed Racing1:31:43.8
3.flagDias da Silva Pedro - Castro MárioiconCitroën Saxo S1600Interpass Competição1:32:59.2
1.flagCarreiro Abel - Costa LuísiconCitroën Saxo Cup1:39:38.2
2.flagLopes António - Ferreira VascoiconCitroën Saxo Cup1:40:00.3
3.flagOliveira Armando - Carvalho Jorge EduardoiconCitroën Saxo Cup1:46:17.3
1.flagCastanheira Jorge - Ribeiro NunoiconFiat Punto HGTLabmed Racing1:41:27.7
2.flagFerreira Rodrigo - Silva PauloiconFiat Punto HGTF3 Auto1:42:15.4
3.flagLuís Fernando - Rosa RuiiconFiat Punto HGT1:43:55.6
1.flagSampaio José - Barbosa PedroiconPeugeot 206 GTiTeam Gamobar1:36:02.0
2.flagAntunes Paulo - Amorim JorgeiconPeugeot 206 GTiMotor Sá Racing Line Total1:36:09.0
3.flagPeres Pedro - Tavares José ManueliconPeugeot 206 GTiMartinauto1:37:54.0
flag
Portugal #9Saxo Trophy (P) #6Yaris Trophy (P) #6Punto Trophy (P) #8
1. 11. – 2. 11. 2002, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 51/33 • asphalt 120,08 km
1.flagCampos Miguel - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Total Silver Team SG1:18:16.5
2.flagMadeira Rui - Prata FernandoiconFord Focus RS WRC '01Ford Galp Racing1:19:03.7
3.flagAraújo Armindo - Ramalho MigueliconCitroën Saxo Kit CarAutomóveis Citroën1:23:49.3
1.flagCampos Miguel - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Total Silver Team SG1:18:16.5
2.flagMadeira Rui - Prata FernandoiconFord Focus RS WRC '01Ford Galp Racing1:19:03.7
3.flagAraújo Armindo - Ramalho MigueliconCitroën Saxo Kit CarAutomóveis Citroën1:23:49.3
1.flagOliveira Armando - Duarte JoaquimiconCitroën Saxo Cup1:30:25.8
2.flagPascoal Vítor - Costa DuarteiconCitroën Saxo Cup1:31:30.6
3.flagSantos Paulo - Luz JoãoiconCitroën Saxo Cup1:32:01.8
1.flagPeres Pedro - Tavares José ManueliconToyota Yaris1:35:34.7
2.flagRodrigues António - Manuel AntónioiconToyota YarisTeam Campicarn1:36:02.4
3.flagCastro Duarte - Silva António JoséiconToyota Yaris1:36:06.9
1.flagMex - Paiva SérgioiconFiat Punto HGT1:30:28.3
2.flagAntunes Paulo - Amorim JorgeiconFiat Punto HGT1:30:44.4
3.flagSampaio José - Barbosa PedroiconFiat Punto HGT1:31:20.6
flag
Portugal #9Saxo Trophy (P) #6Yaris Trophy (P) #6Punto Trophy (P) #7
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2001, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 115,23 km
1.flagCampos Miguel - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Esso Silver Team SG1:01:01.9
2.flagLopes Adruzilo - Lisboa LuísiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Esso Silver Team SG1:01:29.3
3.flagMatos Chaves Pedro - Paiva SérgioiconToyota Corolla WRCTelecel/Vodafone Castrol Team1:02:04.7
1.flagCampos Miguel - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Esso Silver Team SG1:01:01.9
2.flagLopes Adruzilo - Lisboa LuísiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Esso Silver Team SG1:01:29.3
3.flagMatos Chaves Pedro - Paiva SérgioiconToyota Corolla WRCTelecel/Vodafone Castrol Team1:02:04.7
1.flagAraújo Armindo - Ramalho MigueliconCitroën Saxo Cup1:09:47.8
2.flagLopes Hugo - Henriques JorgeiconCitroën Saxo Cup1:10:26.9
3.flagOliveira Armando - Martins JoséiconCitroën Saxo Cup1:11:06.0
1.flagRaposo de Magalhães Tiago - Rodrigues José CarlosiconToyota Yaris1:12:50.4
2.flagRibeiro Emanuel - Araújo PauloiconToyota Yaris1:13:02.1
3.flagPeixoto Hugo - Vieira AntónioiconToyota Yaris1:13:38.9
1.flagPinto Jorge - Pinto LuísiconFiat Punto HGT1:10:22.7
2.flagGago António - Assunção LuísiconFiat Punto HGT1:11:02.6
3.flagAntunes Paulo - Mendes CarlosiconFiat Punto HGT1:11:04.1
flag
Portugal #9FPAK Cup #9Yaris Trophy (P) #7
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2000, Monte Gordo • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagMatos Chaves Pedro - Paiva SérgioiconToyota Corolla WRCTelecel Castrol Team1:05:19.3
2.flagMadeira Rui - Prata FernandoiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo2Seat Hertz Team1:05:39.9
3.flagCampos Miguel - Magalhães CarlosiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIMitsubishi / Galp / Jorjauto1:08:59.9
1.flagMatos Chaves Pedro - Paiva SérgioiconToyota Corolla WRCTelecel Castrol Team1:05:19.3
2.flagMadeira Rui - Prata FernandoiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo2Seat Hertz Team1:05:39.9
3.flagCampos Miguel - Magalhães CarlosiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIMitsubishi / Galp / Jorjauto1:08:59.9
1.flagMatos Chaves Pedro - Paiva SérgioiconToyota Corolla WRCTelecel Castrol Team1:05:19.3
2.flagMadeira Rui - Prata FernandoiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo2Seat Hertz Team1:05:39.9
3.flagCampos Miguel - Magalhães CarlosiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIMitsubishi / Galp / Jorjauto1:08:59.9
1.flagSampaio José - Araújo OctávioiconToyota Yaris1:19:08.4
2.flagRaposo de Magalhães Martim - Rodrigues José CarlosiconToyota Yaris1:19:29.6
3.flagLopes Hugo - Henriques JorgeiconToyota Yaris1:19:32.8
flag
Portugal #9AndalucíaFPAK Cup #9
23. 10. – 24. 10. 1999 • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 40/35 • asphalt
1.flagMacedo José Carlos - Borges MigueliconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Gest Galp1:02:06.5
2.flagMatos Chaves Pedro - Paiva SérgioiconToyota Corolla WRCTelecel Castrol Team1:08:41.9
3.flagAzeredo Pedro - Magalhães CarlosiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Gest Galp1:08:56.9
1.flagMacedo José Carlos - Borges MigueliconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Gest Galp1:02:06.5
2.flagMatos Chaves Pedro - Paiva SérgioiconToyota Corolla WRCTelecel Castrol Team1:08:41.9
3.flagAzeredo Pedro - Magalhães CarlosiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Gest Galp1:08:56.9
1.flagMacedo José Carlos - Borges MigueliconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Gest Galp1:02:06.5
2.flagMatos Chaves Pedro - Paiva SérgioiconToyota Corolla WRCTelecel Castrol Team1:08:41.9
3.flagAzeredo Pedro - Magalhães CarlosiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Gest Galp1:08:56.9
flag
Portugal #9
24. 10. – 25. 10. 1998 • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagLopes Adruzilo - Lisboa LuísiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Esso Competição1:12:22
2.flagMacedo José Carlos - Borges MigueliconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Gest Galp1:13:06
3.flagAzeredo Pedro - Prata FernandoiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Gest Galp1:14:06
1.flagLopes Adruzilo - Lisboa LuísiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Esso Competição1:12:22
2.flagMacedo José Carlos - Borges MigueliconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Gest Galp1:13:06
3.flagAzeredo Pedro - Prata FernandoiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Gest Galp1:14:06
flag
Portugal #9Ibiza Trophy (P) #7
1. 11. – 2. 11. 1997 • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagLopes Adruzilo - Lisboa LuísiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Esso Competição
2.flagMacedo José Carlos - Borges MigueliconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Gest Galp
3.flagAzeredo Pedro - Prata FernandoiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Gest Galp
1.flagLopes Adruzilo - Lisboa LuísiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Esso Competição
2.flagMacedo José Carlos - Borges MigueliconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Gest Galp
3.flagAzeredo Pedro - Prata FernandoiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Gest Galp
1.flagLopes Vitor - Janela JoséiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V
2.flagLeal Pedro - Cassamo RedwaniconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V
3.flagPascoal Vítor - Costa DuarteiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V
flag
ERC #48 (coef 5)Portugal #9
1. 11. – 2. 11. 1996, Faro - Monte Gordo • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 35/28 • asphalt 187,90 km
1.flagPeres Fernando - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Escort RS CosworthTotta Peres Competição1:37:48
2.flagLopes Adruzilo - Lisboa LuísiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Esso Competição1:39:31
3.flagMacedo José Carlos - Borges MigueliconRenault Clio MaxiRenault Gest Galp1:40:37
1.flagPeres Fernando - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Escort RS CosworthTotta Peres Competição1:37:48
2.flagLopes Adruzilo - Lisboa LuísiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Esso Competição1:39:31
3.flagMacedo José Carlos - Borges MigueliconRenault Clio MaxiRenault Gest Galp1:40:37
1.flagPeres Fernando - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Escort RS CosworthTotta Peres Competição1:37:48
2.flagLopes Adruzilo - Lisboa LuísiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Esso Competição1:39:31
3.flagMacedo José Carlos - Borges MigueliconRenault Clio MaxiRenault Gest Galp1:40:37
flag
ERC #47 (coef 5)Portugal #8
26. 10. – 28. 10. 1995, Lagoa-Vilamoura • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 39/15 • gravel 219,00 km
1.flagPeres Fernando - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Escort RS CosworthTotta Peres Competição2:41:45
2.flagMacedo José Carlos - Borges MigueliconRenault Clio MaxiRenault Gest Galp2:48:37
3.flagMeireles Paulo - Abreu AntónioiconVolkswagen Golf G60 Rallye2:51:41
1.flagPeres Fernando - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Escort RS CosworthTotta Peres Competição2:41:45
2.flagMacedo José Carlos - Borges MigueliconRenault Clio MaxiRenault Gest Galp2:48:37
3.flagMeireles Paulo - Abreu AntónioiconVolkswagen Golf G60 Rallye2:51:41
1.flagPeres Fernando - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Escort RS CosworthTotta Peres Competição2:41:45
2.flagMacedo José Carlos - Borges MigueliconRenault Clio MaxiRenault Gest Galp2:48:37
3.flagMeireles Paulo - Abreu AntónioiconVolkswagen Golf G60 Rallye2:51:41
flag
ERC #45 (coef 5)Portugal #9
28. 10. – 29. 10. 1994, Faro - Vilamoura • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 41/22 • gravel
1.flagPeres Fernando - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Escort RS CosworthTotta Peres Competição2:53:57
2.flagBica Jorge - Sena JoãoiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleDuriforte Construções2:55:42
3.flagMeireles Paulo - Abreu AntónioiconVolkswagen Golf G60 Rallye2:59:27
1.flagPeres Fernando - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Escort RS CosworthTotta Peres Competição2:53:57
2.flagBica Jorge - Sena JoãoiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleDuriforte Construções2:55:42
3.flagMeireles Paulo - Abreu AntónioiconVolkswagen Golf G60 Rallye2:59:27
1.flagPeres Fernando - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Escort RS CosworthTotta Peres Competição2:53:57
2.flagBica Jorge - Sena JoãoiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleDuriforte Construções2:55:42
3.flagMeireles Paulo - Abreu AntónioiconVolkswagen Golf G60 Rallye2:59:27
flag
ERC #45 (coef 2)
29. 10. – 30. 10. 1993, Vilamoura • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 36/21 • gravel
1.flagCarvalho Carlos - Alves JoséiconMitsubishi Galant VR-43:21:20
2.flagStacey Hans - van den Brand MarkiconMitsubishi Galant VR-4Mitsubishi Ralliart Netherlands3:27:57
3.flagMin Nicolas - Lambert JosephiconMitsubishi Galant VR-4Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise3:31:39
1.flagCarvalho Carlos - Alves JoséiconMitsubishi Galant VR-43:21:20
2.flagStacey Hans - van den Brand MarkiconMitsubishi Galant VR-4Mitsubishi Ralliart Netherlands3:27:57
3.flagMin Nicolas - Lambert JosephiconMitsubishi Galant VR-4Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise3:31:39
flag
ERC #42 (coef 5)Portugal #11
1. 11. – 2. 11. 1991, Vilamoura • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 42/14 • gravel 313,20 km
1.flagBica Carlos - Prata FernandoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VDuriforte SG Gigante3:37:40
2.flagPeres Fernando - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:44:35
3.flagRolo Manuel - Mateus CarlosiconRenault 11 TurboRalitour3:59:17
1.flagBica Carlos - Prata FernandoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VDuriforte SG Gigante3:37:40
2.flagPeres Fernando - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:44:35
3.flagRolo Manuel - Mateus CarlosiconRenault 11 TurboRalitour3:59:17
1.flagBica Carlos - Prata FernandoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VDuriforte SG Gigante3:37:40
2.flagPeres Fernando - Caldeira RicardoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:44:35
3.flagRolo Manuel - Mateus CarlosiconRenault 11 TurboRalitour3:59:17
flag
ERC #41 (coef 5)Portugal #11
25. 10. – 28. 10. 1990, Faro - Lagoa • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 40/20 • gravel
1.flagCoutinho António - Nascimento José LuísiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Salvador Caetano - Mobil3:51:25
2.flagSantos João - Almeida Marques ManueliconLancia Delta IntegraleLancia - Vulcano3:56:21
3.flagCosta Rui - Grácio JaimeiconLancia Delta HF 4WD3:59:48
1.flagCoutinho António - Nascimento José LuísiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Salvador Caetano - Mobil3:51:25
2.flagSantos João - Almeida Marques ManueliconLancia Delta IntegraleLancia - Vulcano3:56:21
3.flagCosta Rui - Grácio JaimeiconLancia Delta HF 4WD3:59:48
1.flagCoutinho António - Nascimento José LuísiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Salvador Caetano - Mobil3:51:25
2.flagSantos João - Almeida Marques ManueliconLancia Delta IntegraleLancia - Vulcano3:56:21
3.flagCosta Rui - Grácio JaimeiconLancia Delta HF 4WD3:59:48
flag
ERC #41 (coef 5)Portugal #11
27. 10. – 28. 10. 1989, Senhora da Rocha • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 52/22 • gravel 307,43 km
1.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Sierra RS CosworthDiabolique Motorsport3:45:32
2.flagAl-Hajri Saeed - Bond SteveiconFord Sierra RS CosworthRothmans Ford3:46:53
3.flagBica Carlos - Prata FernandoiconLancia Delta HF 4WDDuriforte SG Gigante3:49:39
1.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Sierra RS CosworthDiabolique Motorsport3:45:32
2.flagAl-Hajri Saeed - Bond SteveiconFord Sierra RS CosworthRothmans Ford3:46:53
3.flagBica Carlos - Prata FernandoiconLancia Delta HF 4WDDuriforte SG Gigante3:49:39
1.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Sierra RS CosworthDiabolique Motorsport3:45:32
2.flagBica Carlos - Prata FernandoiconLancia Delta HF 4WDDuriforte SG Gigante3:49:39
3.flagAmaral Inverno - Neto JoaquimiconRenault 11 TurboRenault Galp3:52:22
flag
ERC #42 (coef 2)Portugal #11
29. 10. – 30. 10. 1988, Vilamoura - Armação de Pêra • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 54/25 • gravel 310,12 km
1.flagAmaral Bento - Bevilacqua RuiiconRenault 11 TurboRenault Galp4:17:26
2.flagAmaral Inverno - Neto JoaquimiconRenault 11 TurboRenault Galp4:18:27
3.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Sierra RS CosworthDiabolique Motorsport4:20:35
1.flagAmaral Bento - Bevilacqua RuiiconRenault 11 TurboRenault Galp4:17:26
2.flagAmaral Inverno - Neto JoaquimiconRenault 11 TurboRenault Galp4:18:27
3.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Sierra RS CosworthDiabolique Motorsport4:20:35
1.flagAmaral Bento - Bevilacqua RuiiconRenault 11 TurboRenault Galp4:17:26
2.flagAmaral Inverno - Neto JoaquimiconRenault 11 TurboRenault Galp4:18:27
3.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Sierra RS CosworthDiabolique Motorsport4:20:35
flag
ERC #44 (coef 2)European Trophy Group BPortugal #11 (coef 9)
29. 10. – 1. 11. 1987, Silves, Armação de Pêra • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 68/27 • gravel 309,63 km - (cancelled 3,30 km)
1.flagAmaral Inverno - Neto JoaquimiconRenault 11 TurboRenault Galp4:13:41
2.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconAudi Coupé Quattro4:28:15
3.flagCoutinho António - Nascimento José LuísiconToyota Corolla GT CoupéSalvador Caetano - Mobil4:31:58
1.flagAmaral Inverno - Neto JoaquimiconRenault 11 TurboRenault Galp4:13:41
2.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconAudi Coupé Quattro4:28:15
3.flagCoutinho António - Nascimento José LuísiconToyota Corolla GT CoupéSalvador Caetano - Mobil4:31:58
1.flagGervoson Frédéric - Dumond MarciconCitroën Visa 1000 Pistes3:59:30
2.flagCarvalho João - Santos JoséiconCitroën Visa Trophée4:32:54
3.flagCosta José - Martinez EriciconPeugeot 104 ZS4:34:23
1.flagAmaral Inverno - Neto JoaquimiconRenault 11 TurboRenault Galp4:13:41
2.flagCoutinho António - Nascimento José LuísiconToyota Corolla GT CoupéSalvador Caetano - Mobil4:31:58
3.flagOrtigão Jorge - Perez PedroiconToyota Corolla GT CoupéSalvador Caetano - Mobil4:37:17
flag
ERC #46 (coef 2)Portugal #10 (coef 9)
29. 10. – 2. 11. 1986, Silves - Armação de Pêra • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 39/24 • gravel 303,28 km
1.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord RS200Diabolique Motorsport4:12:35
2.flagBosch John - Bond SteveiconAudi Quattro A2Rothmans Audi Team Holland4:19:47
3.flagBica Carlos - Júnior CândidoiconLancia 037 RallyDuriforte Construções4:27:26
1.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord RS200Diabolique Motorsport4:12:35
2.flagBosch John - Bond SteveiconAudi Quattro A2Rothmans Audi Team Holland4:19:47
3.flagBica Carlos - Júnior CândidoiconLancia 037 RallyDuriforte Construções4:27:26
1.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord RS200Diabolique Motorsport4:12:35
2.flagBica Carlos - Júnior CândidoiconLancia 037 RallyDuriforte Construções4:27:26
3.flagAmaral Inverno - Neto JoaquimiconRenault 11 TurboFábrica Calçado Fundador4:30:57
flag
ERC #47 (coef 2)Portugal #10
31. 10. – 2. 11. 1985, Silves - Armação de Pêra • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 59/23 • gravel 545,00 km
1.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDiabolique Motorsport7:00:28
2.flagMoutinho Joaquim - Fortes EdgariconRenault 5 Turbo "Tour de Corse"Renault Galp7:03:31
3.flagBica Carlos - Alegria LuísiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDuriforte Construções7:07:00
1.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDiabolique Motorsport7:00:28
2.flagMoutinho Joaquim - Fortes EdgariconRenault 5 Turbo "Tour de Corse"Renault Galp7:03:31
3.flagBica Carlos - Alegria LuísiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDuriforte Construções7:07:00
1.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDiabolique Motorsport7:00:28
2.flagMoutinho Joaquim - Fortes EdgariconRenault 5 Turbo "Tour de Corse"Renault Galp7:03:31
3.flagBica Carlos - Alegria LuísiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDuriforte Construções7:07:00
flag
ERC #47 (coef 2)Portugal #12 (coef 9,5)
1. 11. – 3. 11. 1984, Alvor • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 51/24 • gravel 494,18 km
1.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDiabolique Motorsport6:29:21
2.flagBica Carlos - Alegria LuísiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDuriforte Construções6:32:35
3.flagAmaral Inverno - Neto JoaquimiconCitroën Visa Trophée6:37:25
1.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDiabolique Motorsport6:29:21
2.flagBica Carlos - Alegria LuísiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDuriforte Construções6:32:35
3.flagAmaral Inverno - Neto JoaquimiconCitroën Visa Trophée6:37:25
1.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDiabolique Motorsport6:29:21
2.flagBica Carlos - Alegria LuísiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDuriforte Construções6:32:35
3.flagAmaral Inverno - Neto JoaquimiconCitroën Visa Trophée6:37:25
flag
ERC #43 (coef 2)Portugal #12 (coef 9,5)
3. 11. – 5. 11. 1983, Faro-Alvor Torralta • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 87/33 • gravel 474,00 km
1.flagTabatoni Olivier - Cadier MicheliconCitroën Visa Chrono6:19:50
2.flagAmaral Inverno - Neto JoaquimiconCitroën Visa TrophéeFábrica Calçado Fundador6:22:24
3.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDiabolique Motorsport6:23:38
1.flagTabatoni Olivier - Cadier MicheliconCitroën Visa Chrono6:19:50
2.flagAmaral Inverno - Neto JoaquimiconCitroën Visa TrophéeFábrica Calçado Fundador6:22:24
3.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDiabolique Motorsport6:23:38
1.flagAmaral Inverno - Neto JoaquimiconCitroën Visa TrophéeFábrica Calçado Fundador6:22:24
2.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDiabolique Motorsport6:23:38
3.flagFontaínhas Carlos - Seromenho RogérioiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII6:51:05
flag
ERC #44 (coef 2)Portugal #12 (coef 9,5)Peugeot 104 ZS Cup (F) #12
3. 11. – 7. 11. 1982, Vilamoura, Montechouro • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 101/23 • gravel 511,74 km
1.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDiabolique Motorsport7:15:12
2.flagBorges José Pedro - Bevilacqua RuiiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII7:21:32
3.flagRomãozinho Francisco - Alegria LuísiconCitroën Visa Trophée7:48:03
1.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDiabolique Motorsport7:15:12
2.flagBorges José Pedro - Bevilacqua RuiiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII7:21:32
3.flagRomãozinho Francisco - Alegria LuísiconCitroën Visa Trophée7:48:03
1.flagSantos Joaquim - Oliveira MigueliconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDiabolique Motorsport7:15:12
2.flagBorges José Pedro - Bevilacqua RuiiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII7:21:32
3.flagRomãozinho Francisco - Alegria LuísiconCitroën Visa Trophée7:48:03
1.flagDubert Jacques - Tortelli ChristianiconPeugeot 104 ZS8:12:56
2.flagCros Bernard - Jalabert SergeiconPeugeot 104 ZS8:31:17
3.flagGrolleau Patrick - Berthelot ClaudeiconPeugeot 104 ZS9:05:46
flag
ERC #41 (coef 2)Portugal #12 (coef 9,5)
5. 11. – 8. 11. 1981 • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 114/36 • gravel
1.flagSantinho Mendes António - Lopes FilipeiconDatsun Violet 160JSalora Team7:12:41
2.flagSilva Mário - Cirne JorgeiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDiabolique Motorsport7:18:05
3.flagSchweizer Werner - Ostmann BerndiconOpel Ascona 2000MSC Stuttgart7:30:30
1.flagSantinho Mendes António - Lopes FilipeiconDatsun Violet 160JSalora Team7:12:41
2.flagSilva Mário - Cirne JorgeiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDiabolique Motorsport7:18:05
3.flagSchweizer Werner - Ostmann BerndiconOpel Ascona 2000MSC Stuttgart7:30:30
1.flagSantinho Mendes António - Lopes FilipeiconDatsun Violet 160JSalora Team7:12:41
2.flagSilva Mário - Cirne JorgeiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDiabolique Motorsport7:18:05
3.flagGomes Pereira Manuel - Quina Falcão ArmandoiconOpel Kadett GT/E7:40:06
flag
ERC #44 (coef 2)Portugal #10 (coef 9)
30. 10. – 2. 11. 1980, Faro • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 76/36 • gravel 487,00 km
1.flagZanini Antonio - Oliveira MigueliconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDiabolique Motorsport7:02:54
2.flagSantinho Mendes António - Lopes FilipeiconDatsun Violet 160JMalas Sardan7:10:29
3.flagSilva Mário - de Almeida PedroiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIMiura / Camac7:16:34
1.flagZanini Antonio - Oliveira MigueliconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIDiabolique Motorsport7:02:54
2.flagSantinho Mendes António - Lopes FilipeiconDatsun Violet 160JMalas Sardan7:10:29
3.flagSilva Mário - de Almeida PedroiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIMiura / Camac7:16:34
1.flagSantinho Mendes António - Lopes FilipeiconDatsun Violet 160JMalas Sardan7:10:29
2.flagSilva Mário - de Almeida PedroiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIMiura / Camac7:16:34
3.flagRomãozinho Francisco - Alegria LuísiconCitroën Visa SX7:23:00
Hannu Mikkola - Arne Hertz -> 6.33.29
flag
ERC #46 (coef 2)Portugal #11
2. 11. – 4. 11. 1979 • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 58/7 • gravel 508,70 km
1.flagSchweizer Werner - Dartsch ThomasiconOpel Kadett GT/E7:40:56
2.flagFontaínhas Carlos - Seromenho RogérioiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII7:51:52
3.flagRoldão Guilherme - Marcelino AntónioiconSeat 1430 / 18007:52:56
1.flagSchweizer Werner - Dartsch ThomasiconOpel Kadett GT/E7:40:56
2.flagFontaínhas Carlos - Seromenho RogérioiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII7:51:52
3.flagRoldão Guilherme - Marcelino AntónioiconSeat 1430 / 18007:52:56
1.flagFontaínhas Carlos - Seromenho RogérioiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII7:51:52
2.flagRoldão Guilherme - Marcelino AntónioiconSeat 1430 / 18007:52:56
3.flagSantos Joaquim - Alegria LuísiconOpel Kadett GT/ETeam Lopes Correia8:09:54
flag
ERC #47 (coef 2)Portugal #11
2. 11. – 5. 11. 1978 • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 61/25 • gravel 374,30 km
1.flagTorres Carlos - de Almeida PedroiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII4:47:18
2.flagPeres Carlos - Peres JoséiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII4:50:46
3.flagMêquêpê - Villar MigueliconOpel Kadett GT/E4:52:06
1.flagTorres Carlos - de Almeida PedroiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII4:47:18
2.flagPeres Carlos - Peres JoséiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII4:50:46
3.flagMêquêpê - Villar MigueliconOpel Kadett GT/E4:52:06
1.flagTorres Carlos - de Almeida PedroiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII4:47:18
2.flagPeres Carlos - Peres JoséiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII4:50:46
3.flagMêquêpê - Villar MigueliconOpel Kadett GT/E4:52:06
flag
ERC #39 (coef 1)Portugal #11
11. 11. – 13. 11. 1977 • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 63/28 • gravel 340,80 km
1.flagMêquêpê - Villar MigueliconOpel Kadett GT/EJames4:45:34
2.flagSalvi Giovanni - Zé MatriculasiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIRica Lewis4:49:13
3.flagMartinho André - Morais AntónioiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS4:50:43
1.flagMêquêpê - Villar MigueliconOpel Kadett GT/EJames4:45:34
2.flagSalvi Giovanni - Zé MatriculasiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIRica Lewis4:49:13
3.flagMartinho André - Morais AntónioiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS4:50:43
1.flagMêquêpê - Villar MigueliconOpel Kadett GT/EJames4:45:34
2.flagSalvi Giovanni - Zé MatriculasiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIRica Lewis4:49:13
3.flagMartinho André - Morais AntónioiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS4:50:43
flag
Portugal #12
30. 10. – 1. 11. 1976 • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 41/22 • gravel 219,40 km
1.flagSilva Mário - Nobre JoséiconDatsun 240Z3:11:50
2.flagAmaral Inverno - Reis OrlandoiconDatsun 1200 GX3:21:10
3.flagCoppier Alain - Jocteur-Monrozier RoberticonDatsun 1600 SSS3:25:55
1.flagSilva Mário - Nobre JoséiconDatsun 240Z3:11:50
2.flagAmaral Inverno - Reis OrlandoiconDatsun 1200 GX3:21:10
3.flagJomaro - Mariz JoséiconOpel Kadett GT/E3:28:39
flag
Portugal #9
31. 10. – 2. 11. 1975 • Racal Clube • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 153,40 km
1.flagSilva Mário - de Almeida PedroiconPorsche 911 T2:16:31
2.flagInácio Manuel - Pina de Morais FranciscoiconOpel 1904 SR2:21:37
3.flagOrtigão Jorge - de Abreu PedroiconMazda 818 Coupé2:25:14
1.flagSilva Mário - de Almeida PedroiconPorsche 911 T2:16:31
2.flagInácio Manuel - Pina de Morais FranciscoiconOpel 1904 SR2:21:37
3.flagOrtigão Jorge - de Abreu PedroiconMazda 818 Coupé2:25:14
flag
Portugal #10
1. 11. – 4. 11. 1973 • Racal Clube • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 120,70 km
1.flagPaganelli Alcide - Russo NinniiconFiat 124 Abarth RallyeCinegra VIP1:54:34
2.flagNetto Luís - Coentro ManueliconFiat 124 Abarth SpiderTorralta Fiat1:56:07
3.flagSalvi Giovanni - Barbosa da Gama JoséiconPorsche 911 SCinegra VIP1:57:03
1.flagNetto Luís - Coentro ManueliconFiat 124 Abarth SpiderTorralta Fiat1:56:07
2.flagSalvi Giovanni - Barbosa da Gama JoséiconPorsche 911 SCinegra VIP1:57:03
3.flagMartorell António - Fortes HéldericonOpel 1904 SRSacor1:58:47
flag
Portugal others
7. 11. – 10. 11. 1972 • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 33/1 • gravel
1.flagOliveira António Carlos - BarataiconDatsun 240Z
flag
Portugal others
19. 11. – 20. 11. 1971 • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 16/5 • gravel
1.flagSantos Armando - Figueiredo CamiloiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF45:49
2.flagCoelho Carlos - Cabeçadas PedroiconFord Escort GT51:39
3.flagSalazar d'Eça Antero - Conde José ManueliconDatsun 1600 SSS53:30
flag
Portugal others
24. 10. – 25. 10. 1970 • Racal Clube • entries/finish - 22/15 • gravel
1.flagSantos Horácio - Real Dias iconAustin Cooper S
2.flagTinoco Rui - Tomás OrlandoiconMorris Cooper S
3.flagSequeira António Manuel - Girão JoãoiconFiat 128
drivers 247 218
codrivers 356 754
events 68 498
entries 2 798 011
video 26 130
photos 540 991
car plates 795 297
-->