lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Serbia / Yu Rally

Hall of fame
flag
Balkan Rally Trophy #5Bulgaria #4
24. 9. – 26. 9. 2021 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
flag
Balkan Rally Trophy #2Serbia #4 (coef 2)Bulgaria #3Bulgaria 2WD #3Bulgaria Female #3Bulgaria (E1) #3Cup Todor Slavov (BG) #3
2. 10. – 4. 10. 2020, Vrnjačka Banja • entries/finish - 35/? • asphalt 150,10 km
1.flagBorković Dušan - Marković IgoriconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoNIS Petrol Racing Team1:34:17.1
2.flagAngelov Miroslav - Gadzhev GeorgiiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMegaport1:36:38.0
3.flagAtanasov Yordan - Bashkehayov AngeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXART Motorsport1:39:59.6
1.flagBorković Dušan - Marković IgoriconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoNIS Petrol Racing Team1:34:17.1
2.flagAngelov Miroslav - Gadzhev GeorgiiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMegaport1:36:38.0
3.flagAtanasov Yordan - Bashkehayov AngeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXART Motorsport1:39:59.6
1.flagBorković Dušan - Marković IgoriconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoNIS Petrol Racing Team1:34:17.1
2.flagJović Nikola - Novaković SanjaiconPeugeot 206 RCAK XM Racing Team1:47:55.3
3.flagStojanac Matija - Milutinović ŽeljkoiconVolkswagen Polo MK3 1.4ASK Racing Team Avako1:51:34.4
1.flagAngelov Miroslav - Gadzhev GeorgiiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMegaport1:36:38.0
2.flagAtanasov Yordan - Bashkehayov AngeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXART Motorsport1:39:59.6
3.flagStanchovski Denis - Brankov YavoriconPeugeot 208 R2Autozar1:44:39.2
1.flagStanchovski Denis - Brankov YavoriconPeugeot 208 R2Autozar1:44:39.2
2.flagRizov Levent - Abrashev DobriniconHonda Civic Type-R EP3ASK Motorsport T-N Dobrich1:52:07.1
3.flagMishev Nikola - Yanakiev YanakiiconPeugeot 208 R2ART Motorsport1:52:08.9
Added provisional Super Rally times. Final results will be added after publishing official final results (we are still waiting for them).
flag
Balkan Rally Trophy #5Serbia #5 (coef 2)Bulgaria #4BIH #3BIH Cup #3Bulgaria 2WD #4Bulgaria Female #4Bulgaria (E1) #4Cup Todor Slavov (BG) #4
27. 9. – 29. 9. 2019, Vrnjačka Banja • entries/finish - 45/33 • asphalt 156,50 km
1.flagBorković Dušan - Marković IgoriconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoNIS Petrol Racing Team1:36:41.2
2.flagPuskádi János - Gódor BarnabásiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoEurosol Racing Team Hungary1:41:43.5
3.flagAngelov Miroslav - Gadzhev GeorgiiconŠkoda Fabia R5Megasport1:46:49.9
1.flagBorković Dušan - Marković IgoriconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoNIS Petrol Racing Team1:36:41.2
2.flagPuskádi János - Gódor BarnabásiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoEurosol Racing Team Hungary1:41:43.5
3.flagAngelov Miroslav - Gadzhev GeorgiiconŠkoda Fabia R5Megasport1:46:49.9
1.flagBorković Dušan - Marković IgoriconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoNIS Petrol Racing Team1:36:41.2
2.flagVićentić Nenad - Jevtić IvaniconPeugeot 208 R2ASU NV Racing1:48:20.1
3.flagDučić Aleksandar - Zarić VladimiriconPeugeot 208 R2ASU U3 Rally Team1:50:01.0
1.flagAngelov Miroslav - Gadzhev GeorgiiconŠkoda Fabia R5Megasport1:46:49.9
2.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing1:47:30.2
3.flagVićentić Nenad - Jevtić IvaniconPeugeot 208 R2ASU NV Racing1:48:20.1
1.flagVićentić Nenad - Jevtić IvaniconPeugeot 208 R2ASU NV Racing1:48:20.1
2.flagStoyanova Diana - Ivanova IvanelaiconHonda Civic Type-RDiamo1:52:41.8
3.flagMishev Nikola - Brankov YavoriconPeugeot 208 R2Boyla Automotorsport1:52:50.3
1.flagStoyanova Diana - Ivanova IvanelaiconHonda Civic Type-RDiamo1:52:41.8
1.flagPopov Mario - Metchikian DanieliconFord Fiesta MK6 STDoctor Speed2:07:26.3
2.flagMarinov Miroslav - Ivanov EvgeniiconLada Samara 2108Ford Bulgaria2:07:59.5
flag
Balkan Rally Trophy #5CEZ #9CEZ Historic #10Serbia #3Bulgaria #4BIH #3BIH Cup #3Bulgaria 2WD #4Serbia Open #3Bulgaria Female #4Bulgaria (E1) #4Cup Todor Slavov (BG) #4
21. 9. – 23. 9. 2018, Vrnjačka Banja • entries/finish - 41/28 • asphalt 164,25 km - (cancelled 14,30 km)
1.flagGirtofan Dan - Mârza TudoriconŠkoda Fabia R5Prorally Team Brasov1:31:32.9
2.flagCakal Mustafa - Köleoğlu MehmeticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXGP Garage My Team1:36:30.5
3.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing1:37:44.9
1.flagGirtofan Dan - Mârza TudoriconŠkoda Fabia R5Prorally Team Brasov1:31:32.9
2.flagCakal Mustafa - Köleoğlu MehmeticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXGP Garage My Team1:36:30.5
3.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing1:37:44.9
1.flagRabrenović Vladica - Henell PetericonRenault Clio R3AMSK WRR Čačak1:38:52.3
2.flagRabasović Goran - Janjić MilaniconCitroën C2 R2 MaxASK RID Sport1:45:56.5
3.flagKotorčević Luka - Pejić DejaniconPeugeot 106AK FAM MM Power1:48:12.8
1.flagRabrenović Vladica - Henell PetericonRenault Clio R3AMSK WRR Čačak1:38:52.3
2.flagRabasović Goran - Janjić MilaniconCitroën C2 R2 MaxASK RID Sport1:45:56.5
3.flagKotorčević Luka - Pejić DejaniconPeugeot 106AK FAM MM Power1:48:12.8
1.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing1:37:44.9
2.flagStratiev Tihomir - Borisov DobriniconPeugeot 208 R2Marina Motorsport1:38:18.1
3.flagTitov Anton - Georgiev DinkoiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxMegasport1:38:56.4
1.flagKoren Tine - Medvešek TjašaiconZastava Yugo 65AK Ajdovščina Motorsport1:49:55.4
1.flagStratiev Tihomir - Borisov DobriniconPeugeot 208 R2Marina Motorsport1:38:18.1
2.flagTitov Anton - Georgiev DinkoiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxMegasport1:38:56.4
3.flagAtanasov Hristo - Ivanov MariniconCitroën C2Bultrans Rally Team1:41:02.3
1.flagGirtofan Dan - Mârza TudoriconŠkoda Fabia R5Prorally Team Brasov1:31:32.9
2.flagCakal Mustafa - Köleoğlu MehmeticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXGP Garage My Team1:36:30.5
3.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing1:37:44.9
1.flagStoyanova Diana - Ivanova IvanelaiconHonda Civic Type-RDiamo1:44:28.4
1.flagBenchev Kalin - Spirov AlexandericonSubaru ImprezaDunev Racing1:47:14.5
2.flagMarinov Miroslav - Ivanov EvgeniiconLada Samara 2108Ford Bulgaria1:54:39.0
1.flagStanchovski Denis - Karchev MladeniconHyundai i20 CoupeMotorsport Academy1:47:14.4
Two days separate counts for serbian championship. Due to lack of competitors, rally did not count for BG Rally Championship in the end
flag
Balkan Rally Trophy #6CEZ #7Serbia #5
22. 9. – 24. 9. 2017, Užice • entries/finish - 33/23 • asphalt 184,72 km - (cancelled 11,41 km)
1.flagAvcioglu Orhan - Korkmaz BurciniconFord Fiesta R5Toksport WRT1:50:31.5
2.flagStaykov Plamen - DavidoneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXStaykov Racing Georgia1:51:20.0
3.flagIsaev Ignat - Yordanov YordaniconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxMegasport1:58:30.2
1.flagAvcioglu Orhan - Korkmaz BurciniconFord Fiesta R5Toksport WRT1:50:31.5
2.flagStaykov Plamen - DavidoneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXStaykov Racing Georgia1:51:20.0
3.flagIsaev Ignat - Yordanov YordaniconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxMegasport1:58:30.2
For serbian championship was separate event on two days.
flag
Balkan Rally Trophy #6CEZ #9CEZ Historic #10Serbia #3Bulgaria #5BIH #4BIH Cup #4Hyundai Trophy (BG) #5
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2016, Užice • entries/finish - 38/28 • asphalt 182,62 km - (cancelled 30,00 km)
1.flagStaykov Plamen - DavidoneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXStaykov Racing1:38:21.1
2.flagAtanasov Yordan - Bashkehayov AngeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXART Racing1:43:46.0
3.flagRabrenović Vladica - Henell PetericonRenault Clio R3AMSK WRR Čačak1:45:59.1
1.flagStaykov Plamen - DavidoneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXStaykov Racing1:38:21.1
2.flagAtanasov Yordan - Bashkehayov AngeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXART Racing1:43:46.0
3.flagRabrenović Vladica - Henell PetericonRenault Clio R3AMSK WRR Čačak1:45:59.1
1.flagRabrenović Vladica - Henell PetericonRenault Clio R3AMSK WRR Čačak1:45:59.1
2.flagJerkič Rok - Prelaz KristjaniconŠkoda Felicia Kit CarAutosport Jazon1:50:13.3
3.flagRocco Gianluca - Isailović JovaniconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CReal Motorsport2:13:58.5
1.flagRabrenović Vladica - Henell PetericonRenault Clio R3AMSK WRR Čačak1:45:59.1
2.flagMilutinović Željko - Petričević AleksandariconZastava Yugo 65ASK RID Sport1:57:10.3
3.flagJanjić Milan - Rabasović GoraniconPeugeot 205 GTIASK RID Sport1:57:57.3
1.flagStaykov Plamen - DavidoneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXStaykov Racing1:38:21.1
2.flagAtanasov Yordan - Bashkehayov AngeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXART Racing1:43:46.0
3.flagRabrenović Vladica - Henell PetericonRenault Clio R3AMSK WRR Čačak1:45:59.1
1.flagRabrenović Vladica - Henell PetericonRenault Clio R3AMSK WRR Čačak1:45:59.1
2.flagMilutinović Željko - Petričević AleksandariconZastava Yugo 65ASK RID Sport1:57:10.3
3.flagJanjić Milan - Rabasović GoraniconPeugeot 205 GTIASK RID Sport1:57:57.3
1.flagGrigorov Grigor - Milenkov DanieliconHyundai i20 CoupeHyundai Racing Trophy1:54:40.4
2.flagSimeonov Simeon - Spasov DimitariconHyundai i20 CoupeHyundai Racing Trophy2:05:18.3
3.flagAngelov Miroslav - Sivov NedialkoiconHyundai i20 CoupeHyundai Racing Trophy2:09:34.1
Just Day 1 was counting for Serbian championship and BIH Cup, because crews drove less than 80% of stages on Day 2.
flag
ERT #10 (coef 2)
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2015, Užice • entries/finish - 12/11 • asphalt 150,92 km
1.flagBostanci Murat - Vatansever OnuriconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye1:34:51.4
2.flagTurk Rok - Nartnik MartinaiconPeugeot 208 R2OPV šport1:36:59.7
3.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing1:38:41.7
1.flagBostanci Murat - Vatansever OnuriconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye1:34:51.4
2.flagTurk Rok - Nartnik MartinaiconPeugeot 208 R2OPV šport1:36:59.7
3.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing1:38:41.7
flag
ERT #11
20. 9. – 21. 9. 2014, Užice • entries/finish - 6/3 • asphalt 150,92 km
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team1:31:20.5
2.flagRocco Gianluca - Isailović JovaniconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CReal Motorsport1:41:27.5
3.flagKortelov Nikolay - Tzonev NaskoiconOpel Corsa B GSiASK Motorsport T-N Dobrich2:05:45.8
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team1:31:20.5
2.flagRocco Gianluca - Isailović JovaniconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CReal Motorsport1:41:27.5
3.flagKortelov Nikolay - Tzonev NaskoiconOpel Corsa B GSiASK Motorsport T-N Dobrich2:05:45.8
flag
European Rally Cup #9 (coef 10)Balkan Cup #2Serbia #2Bulgaria #3
19. 7. 2013, Užice • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 201,90 km
Canceled before SS1 due to last minute demands of police, unable to comply by the organization.
flag
European Rally Cup East #5 (coef 10)Bulgaria #6
12. 10. – 14. 10. 2012 • entries/finish - 31/18 • asphalt 201,09 km
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Globul Rally Team1:28:34.2
2.flagBessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás JuliannaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12B1:31:08.6
3.flagAvci Yağiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye1:31:33.7
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Globul Rally Team1:28:34.2
2.flagBessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás JuliannaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12B1:31:08.6
3.flagAvci Yağiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye1:31:33.7
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Globul Rally Team1:28:34.2
2.flagTitov Anton - Mirchev VenzislaviconCitroën DS3 R3TOctane Team1:41:36.0
3.flagIliev Dimitar - Filipov DobromiriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team1:49:42.2
flag
European Rally Cup East #3Serbia #2Bulgaria #2
24. 6. – 26. 6. 2011 • entries/finish - 36/28 • asphalt 201,09 km
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team1:49:21.6
2.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconPeugeot 207 S2000ASK Prestige1:50:27.2
3.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S20001:50:44.1
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team1:49:21.6
2.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconPeugeot 207 S2000ASK Prestige1:50:27.2
3.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S20001:50:44.1
1.flagPetrović Vladan - Kondić SrdjaniconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:53:41.4
2.flagRabrenović Vladica - Radivojević RadmiliconRenault Clio RSAMSK WRR Čačak2:01:11.6
3.flagVišnjić Srdjan - Lukić RajkoiconRenault Clio RSAK XM Racing Team2:02:10.5
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team1:49:21.6
2.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconPeugeot 207 S2000ASK Prestige1:50:27.2
3.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S20001:50:44.1
flag
European Rally Cup East #2 (coef 10)Serbia #2Bulgaria #3
18. 6. – 20. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 39/21 • asphalt 229,14 km
1.flagHirvonen Mikko - Lehtinen JarmoiconFord Focus RS WRC '09BP Ford Abu Dhabi WRT2:00:27.8
2.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXASK Prestige2:08:06.8
3.flagTempestini Marco - Pulpea DoriniconPeugeot 207 S20002:10:02.3
1.flagHirvonen Mikko - Lehtinen JarmoiconFord Focus RS WRC '09BP Ford Abu Dhabi WRT2:00:27.8
2.flagTempestini Marco - Pulpea DoriniconPeugeot 207 S20002:10:02.3
3.flagPetrović Vladan - Kondić SrdjaniconSubaru Impreza STi N112:11:24.2
1.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXASK Prestige2:08:06.8
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team2:10:16.6
3.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S20002:17:58.5
flag
European Rally Cup East #5 (coef 10)SerbiaBulgaria #6
18. 9. – 20. 9. 2009, Užice - Bajina Bašta • entries/finish - 49/23 • asphalt 240,90 km
1.flagPopov Jasen - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:25:10.6
2.flagTempestini Marco - Pulpea DoriniconPeugeot 207 S20002:30:07.2
3.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:31:48.0
1.flagPopov Jasen - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:25:10.6
2.flagTempestini Marco - Pulpea DoriniconPeugeot 207 S20002:30:07.2
3.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:31:48.0
1.flagRabrenović Vladica - Radivojević RadmiliconRenault Clio RSAMSK WRR Čačak2:42:41.9
2.flagČulić Ljubiša - Popović MilošiconPeugeot 309 GTIASK RID Sport2:54:44.2
3.flagCvjetičanin Mile - Tomić VukašiniconZastava Yugo 1.3ASK GAGA Serbian Racing Team2:56:31.0
1.flagPopov Jasen - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:25:10.6
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:31:48.0
3.flagStratiev Tihomir - Borisov DobriniconCitroën C2 R22:41:46.5
flag
European Rally Cup CentralEuropean Rally Cup East #5 (coef 10)Serbia #8Bulgaria #8
19. 9. – 21. 9. 2008 • entries/finish - 47/32 • asphalt 240,90 km
1.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team2:30:58.2
2.flagPopov Jasen - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBulrace Rally Team2:33:45.7
3.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXIRT2:34:16.2
1.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team2:30:58.2
2.flagPopov Jasen - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBulrace Rally Team2:33:45.7
3.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXIRT2:34:16.2
1.flagPetrović Vladan - Kondić SrdjaniconSubaru Impreza STi N112:39:34.1
2.flagVesnić Milovan - Vesnić BožidariconHonda Civic Type-R2:41:29.4
3.flagKomljenović Miloš - Jeremić AleksandariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:42:10.5
1.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team2:30:58.2
2.flagPopov Jasen - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBulrace Rally Team2:33:45.7
3.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXIRT2:34:16.2
flag
European Rally Cup EastSerbiaBulgaria #7
21. 9. – 23. 9. 2007, Bajina Bašta • entries/finish - 43/25 • asphalt
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport2:17:24.0
2.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXPrista Oil Rally Team2:19:18.9
3.flagDunev Rumen - Mihailov Hristov HristoiconRenault Clio S1600Melexis Renault Team2:20:15.4
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport2:17:24.0
2.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXPrista Oil Rally Team2:19:18.9
3.flagDunev Rumen - Mihailov Hristov HristoiconRenault Clio S1600Melexis Renault Team2:20:15.4
1.flagPetrović Vladan - Kondić SrdjaniconSubaru Impreza STi N11OMV Rally Team Serbia2:20:31.4
2.flagVišnjić Srdjan - Petrović BranislaviconRenault Clio RSAK XM Racing Team2:29:34.0
3.flagDjordjević Boris - Milosavljević PredragiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:32:32.4
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport2:17:24.0
2.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXPrista Oil Rally Team2:19:18.9
3.flagDunev Rumen - Mihailov Hristov HristoiconRenault Clio S1600Melexis Renault Team2:20:15.4
flag
European Rally Cup East #4 (coef 10)Serbia #5 (coef 10)Bulgaria #8
21. 9. – 24. 9. 2006, Bajina Bašta • entries/finish - 46/31 • asphalt
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport2:17:38.4
2.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconSubaru Impreza STiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:19:01.1
3.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOMV Rally Team Bulgaria2:21:38.7
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport2:17:38.4
2.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconSubaru Impreza STiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:19:01.1
3.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOMV Rally Team Bulgaria2:21:38.7
1.flagPetrović Vladan - Kondić SrdjaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIOMV Rally Team Serbia2:24:44.7
2.flagSimić Dragan - Pijević BranislaviconMitsubishi Lancer EvoASK Balkan2:26:17.0
3.flagDimitrijevič Aleksandar - Misailović MilaniconSuzuki Swift GTi2:35:57.7
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport2:17:38.4
2.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconSubaru Impreza STiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:19:01.1
3.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOMV Rally Team Bulgaria2:21:38.7
flag
European Rally Cup South #4 (coef 10)Serbia #4Bulgaria #7
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2005, Bajina Bašta • entries/finish - 51/31 • asphalt 229,35 km
1.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconSubaru Impreza STi N10Interspeed Nova Generazia2:20:53.4
2.flagJereb Andrej - Kacin MiraniconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CSava OMV Racing2:21:05.2
3.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIOMV Rally Team Bulgaria2:21:31.2
1.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconSubaru Impreza STi N10Interspeed Nova Generazia2:20:53.4
2.flagJereb Andrej - Kacin MiraniconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CSava OMV Racing2:21:05.2
3.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIOMV Rally Team Bulgaria2:21:31.2
1.flagJereb Andrej - Kacin MiraniconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CSava OMV Racing2:21:05.2
2.flagPetrović Vladan - Kondić SrdjaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIASK AP Racing team2:27:10.3
3.flagIlić Dejan - Marković ZoraniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VAMSK Interspeed Racing Team2:33:13.5
1.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconSubaru Impreza STi N10Interspeed Nova Generazia2:20:53.4
2.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIOMV Rally Team Bulgaria2:21:31.2
3.flagTanev Georgi - Ignatov BoykoiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CGT Racing2:25:51.3
flag
European Rally Cup East #11 (coef 10)Serbia #5 (coef 1,5)Bulgaria #6
16. 9. – 18. 9. 2004, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije i Črne Gore • entries/finish - 58/39 • asphalt 256,64 km
1.flagJereb Andrej - Kacin MiraniconSubaru Impreza STi N10Sava Racing2:35:05.8
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIBoyla Automotorsport2:36:29.8
3.flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconPeugeot 306 MaxiHroch Rally Team v AČR2:36:59.9
1.flagJereb Andrej - Kacin MiraniconSubaru Impreza STi N10Sava Racing2:35:05.8
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIBoyla Automotorsport2:36:29.8
3.flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconPeugeot 306 MaxiHroch Rally Team v AČR2:36:59.9
1.flagJereb Andrej - Kacin MiraniconSubaru Impreza STi N10Sava Racing2:35:05.8
2.flagBrkič Čedomir - Tomić JugoslaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIAMSK Interspeed Racing Team2:49:49.5
3.flagPetrović Vladan - Kondić SrdjaniconCitroën Xsara VTSASK AP Racing team2:50:09.8
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIBoyla Automotorsport2:36:29.8
2.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconSubaru Impreza STi N10Bulrace Rally Team2:37:14.5
3.flagYanakiev Georgi - Ignatov BoykoiconCitroën Saxo S1600ASK Cherna Kotka2:44:02.0
flag
ERC #41 (coef 5)European Rally Cup EastSerbia #6Bulgaria #6
19. 9. – 21. 9. 2003, Bajina Bašta • entries/finish - 58/35 • asphalt 199,20 km
1.flagJereb Andrej - Kacin MiraniconSeat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2Sava Seat Racing1:56:55.2
2.flagKlemenčič Mitja - Korpar JernejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VRD Beja Šport2:01:42.1
3.flagBrkič Čedomir - Tomić JugoslaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIAMSK Interspeed Racing Team2:01:59.3
1.flagJereb Andrej - Kacin MiraniconSeat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2Sava Seat Racing1:56:55.2
2.flagKlemenčič Mitja - Korpar JernejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VRD Beja Šport2:01:42.1
3.flagBrkič Čedomir - Tomić JugoslaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIAMSK Interspeed Racing Team2:01:59.3
1.flagJereb Andrej - Kacin MiraniconSeat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2Sava Seat Racing1:56:55.2
2.flagKlemenčič Mitja - Korpar JernejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VRD Beja Šport2:01:42.1
3.flagBrkič Čedomir - Tomić JugoslaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIAMSK Interspeed Racing Team2:01:59.3
1.flagJereb Andrej - Kacin MiraniconSeat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2Sava Seat Racing1:56:55.2
2.flagBrkič Čedomir - Tomić JugoslaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIAMSK Interspeed Racing Team2:01:59.3
3.flagPeljhan Darko - Somun AnjaiconSubaru Impreza WRXSava Seat Racing2:04:54.1
1.flagMarinov Ivan - Cholakov StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5ASK Unigroup2:02:12.5
2.flagGeradzhiev jr. Georgi - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIASC Bulgartabac2:08:26.0
3.flagYanakiev Georgi - Ignatov BoykoiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarCitroën Sport Turkey2:08:31.1
Driver Mirko Martinović died few days after the rally due accident on SS10. Unknown places of penalties, they are added on last stage of each leg.
flag
ERC #34 (coef 5)European Rally Cup EastBulgaria #5Yugoslavia #5
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2002, Tara • entries/finish - 57/37 • asphalt 202,70 km
1.flagDonchev Krum - Manolov RumeniconPeugeot 306 Maxi1:58:52.2
2.flagJereb Andrej - Kurent MetodiconSeat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2Sava Seat Racing2:01:01.3
3.flagBorsi Gergely - Diebel AndrásiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VISzerpen Team2:01:02.5
1.flagDonchev Krum - Manolov RumeniconPeugeot 306 Maxi1:58:52.2
2.flagJereb Andrej - Kurent MetodiconSeat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2Sava Seat Racing2:01:01.3
3.flagBorsi Gergely - Diebel AndrásiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VISzerpen Team2:01:02.5
1.flagDonchev Krum - Manolov RumeniconPeugeot 306 Maxi1:58:52.2
2.flagMarinov Ivan - Cholakov StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VASK Unigroup2:01:58.0
3.flagZlatkov Tihomir - Tomova KonstantzaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:01:59.7
1.flagJereb Andrej - Kurent MetodiconSeat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2Sava Seat Racing2:01:01.3
2.flagMartinović Mirko - Marković IgoriconRenault Clio WilliamsASK Galax Sport2:09:56.7
3.flagSimić Dragan - Jelenić AleksandariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIASK Balkan2:13:28.0
Unknown class for #64 and unknown stage times for #57 (maybe excluded?). Unknown places of penalties, they are added on final stages of each legs.
flag
ERC #39 (coef 5)European Rally Cup EastBulgaria #5Yugoslavia #4
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2001, Bajina Bašta • entries/finish - 53/34 • asphalt 239,44 km
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Sivov PetariconPeugeot 306 MaxiBoyla Automotorsport2:24:13.5
2.flagKozlekov Radoslav - Kostadinov MariniconFord Escort WRCBulstar Rally Team2:32:48.9
3.flagZlatkov Tihomir - Tomova KonstantzaiconFord Escort RS CosworthASK Avtotransport2:33:07.7
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Sivov PetariconPeugeot 306 MaxiBoyla Automotorsport2:24:13.5
2.flagKozlekov Radoslav - Kostadinov MariniconFord Escort WRCBulstar Rally Team2:32:48.9
3.flagZlatkov Tihomir - Tomova KonstantzaiconFord Escort RS CosworthASK Avtotransport2:33:07.7
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Sivov PetariconPeugeot 306 MaxiBoyla Automotorsport2:24:13.5
2.flagKozlekov Radoslav - Kostadinov MariniconFord Escort WRCBulstar Rally Team2:32:48.9
3.flagZlatkov Tihomir - Tomova KonstantzaiconFord Escort RS CosworthASK Avtotransport2:33:07.7
1.flagMićić Milorad - Tešić LjubišaiconPeugeot 306 S16AMSK Interspeed Racing Team2:41:04.4
2.flagIlić Dejan - Marković ZoraniconZastava Yugo 1.3ASK Zastava Racing team2:43:36.3
3.flagTopalović Draško - Marković IgoriconVolkswagen Polo 16VASK Galax Sport2:44:08.8
flag
ERC #40 (coef 5)European Rally Cup EastBalkan CupBulgaria #5Yugoslavia #2
15. 9. – 17. 9. 2000, Bajina Bašta • entries/finish - 50/31 • asphalt 240,30 km
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Sivov PetariconPeugeot 306 MaxiBoyla Automotorsport2:24:52.3
2.flagZlatkov Nikolay - Nikolcheva VioletaiconToyota Celica GT-Four2:28:28.9
3.flagCvetković Zvonimir - Pijević VojislaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIASK Galax Sport2:29:36.4
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Sivov PetariconPeugeot 306 MaxiBoyla Automotorsport2:24:52.3
2.flagZlatkov Nikolay - Nikolcheva VioletaiconToyota Celica GT-Four2:28:28.9
3.flagCvetković Zvonimir - Pijević VojislaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIASK Galax Sport2:29:36.4
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Sivov PetariconPeugeot 306 MaxiBoyla Automotorsport2:24:52.3
2.flagZlatkov Nikolay - Nikolcheva VioletaiconToyota Celica GT-Four2:28:28.9
3.flagZlatkov Tihomir - Tomova KonstantzaiconFord Escort RS CosworthASK Avtotransport2:31:20.2
1.flagCvetković Zvonimir - Pijević VojislaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIASK Galax Sport2:29:36.4
2.flagSimić Dragan - Jelenić AleksandariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIASK Balkan2:31:17.8
3.flagBrkič Čedomir - Tomić JugoslaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIAMSK Interspeed Racing Team2:31:53.0
flag
ERC #40 (coef 5)Bulgaria #5Yugoslavia
17. 9. – 19. 9. 1999, Bajina Bašta • entries/finish - 63/26 • asphalt 240,00 km
1.flagKazaz Ercan - Bakançocukları CemiconNissan Almera Kit CarNissan Motorsport Turkey2:21:56.0
2.flagBrkič Čedomir - Tomić JugoslaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:27:54.4
3.flagKunčer Franjo - Vesnić BožidariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V2:30:18.1
1.flagKazaz Ercan - Bakançocukları CemiconNissan Almera Kit CarNissan Motorsport Turkey2:21:56.0
2.flagBrkič Čedomir - Tomić JugoslaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:27:54.4
3.flagKunčer Franjo - Vesnić BožidariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V2:30:18.1
1.flagGeorgiev Dimitar - Monchev NikolayiconLada VAZ 21074ASK Avtotransport2:41:23.8
1.flagBrkič Čedomir - Tomić JugoslaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:27:54.4
2.flagKunčer Franjo - Vesnić BožidariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V2:30:18.1
3.flagMićić Milorad - Tešić LjubišaiconSuzuki Swift GTi2:34:33.2
flag
ERC #46 (coef 5)Balkan Cup #5Bulgaria #5Yugoslavia
18. 9. – 20. 9. 1998, Beograd • entries/finish - 64/37 • asphalt 267,00 km
1.flagKolev Stoyan - Manolov RumeniconFord Escort RS CosworthPrista Oil Rally Team3:02:31.9
2.flagAvci Nejat - Bodur ErkaniconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Türkiye3:03:20.6
3.flagZlatkov Tihomir - Tomova KonstantzaiconFord Escort RS CosworthASK Avtotransport3:08:27.2
1.flagKolev Stoyan - Manolov RumeniconFord Escort RS CosworthPrista Oil Rally Team3:02:31.9
2.flagAvci Nejat - Bodur ErkaniconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Türkiye3:03:20.6
3.flagZlatkov Tihomir - Tomova KonstantzaiconFord Escort RS CosworthASK Avtotransport3:08:27.2
1.flagKolev Stoyan - Manolov RumeniconFord Escort RS CosworthPrista Oil Rally Team3:02:31.9
2.flagZlatkov Tihomir - Tomova KonstantzaiconFord Escort RS CosworthASK Avtotransport3:08:27.2
3.flagGerov Ilia - Sivov PetariconFord Escort RS CosworthASC Kremikovci3:13:34.7
1.flagBrkič Čedomir - Tomić JugoslaviconFord Escort RS CosworthAMSK Interspeed Racing Team3:12:12.7
2.flagMiljković Zoran - Knežević NenadiconOpel Astra GSi 16V3:25:27.2
3.flagMićić Milorad - Tešić LjubišaiconSuzuki Swift GTi3:25:50.1
flag
ERC #43 (coef 5)Balkan CupYugoslavia
18. 9. – 20. 9. 1997, Beograd • entries/finish - 62/37 • asphalt 273,73 km
1.flagIsik Volkan - Dökümcü IlhamiconFord Escort WRCMarlboro Ford Mobil Racing Team2:53:15
2.flagPopovič Boris - Bricelj FranciiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIAK Olimpija2:54:45
3.flagPinter Tibor - Vujkov MiroslaviconFord Sierra RS CosworthASK Galax Sport2:56:08
1.flagIsik Volkan - Dökümcü IlhamiconFord Escort WRCMarlboro Ford Mobil Racing Team2:53:15
2.flagPopovič Boris - Bricelj FranciiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIAK Olimpija2:54:45
3.flagPinter Tibor - Vujkov MiroslaviconFord Sierra RS CosworthASK Galax Sport2:56:08
1.flagPinter Tibor - Vujkov MiroslaviconFord Sierra RS CosworthASK Galax Sport2:56:08
2.flagPetrović Pavle - Lazarević NebojšaiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMSK Interspeed Racing Team2:57:54
3.flagBrkič Čedomir - Tomić JugoslaviconFord Escort RS CosworthAMSK Interspeed Racing Team2:59:49
Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them.
flag
ERC #41 (coef 5)Bulgaria #6Yugoslavia
20. 9. – 22. 9. 1996, Beograd • entries/finish - 65/41 • asphalt 268,00 km
1.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:51:06
2.flagPattison Mike - Whittaker AllaniconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:51:54
3.flagGeorgiev Stefan - Mangarov SvetoslaviconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:55:23
1.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:51:06
2.flagPattison Mike - Whittaker AllaniconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:51:54
3.flagGeorgiev Stefan - Mangarov SvetoslaviconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:55:23
1.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:51:06
2.flagGeorgiev Stefan - Mangarov SvetoslaviconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:55:23
3.flagZlatkov Tihomir - Tomova KonstantzaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:08:39
1.flagBrkič Čedomir - Tomić JugoslaviconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:56:52
2.flagLulik Silvan - Mihelčič MatjažiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:58:45
3.flagKomnenović Pavle - Drakulić BrankoiconOpel Astra GSi 16V3:07:58
flag
ERC #41 (coef 5)Yugoslavia
15. 9. – 17. 9. 1995, Beograd • entries/finish - 46/25 • asphalt 281,00 km
1.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:00:18
2.flagVesnić Milovan - Vesnić BožidariconRenault Clio Williams3:07:16
3.flagCvetković Zvonimir - Urošević BrankoiconRenault Clio Williams3:11:19
1.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:00:18
2.flagVesnić Milovan - Vesnić BožidariconRenault Clio Williams3:07:16
3.flagCvetković Zvonimir - Urošević BrankoiconRenault Clio Williams3:11:19
1.flagVesnić Milovan - Vesnić BožidariconRenault Clio Williams3:07:16
2.flagCvetković Zvonimir - Urošević BrankoiconRenault Clio Williams3:11:19
3.flagSavić Vićentije - Plakalović DraganiconPeugeot 106 Rallye3:11:55
flag
ERC #41 (coef 5)Yugoslavia
17. 9. – 18. 9. 1994, Beograd • entries/finish - 62/36 • asphalt 250,00 km
1.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:38:46
2.flagNikolov Nikolai - Kostadinov MariniconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:51:19
3.flagDimitrov Borislav - Valchev StoikoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:54:35
1.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:38:46
2.flagNikolov Nikolai - Kostadinov MariniconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:51:19
3.flagDimitrov Borislav - Valchev StoikoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:54:35
1.flagTešić Obren - Damljanović NenadiconSuzuki Swift GTi Mk22:58:44
2.flagVesnić Milovan - Vesnić BožidariconPeugeot 205 Rallye3:00:33
3.flagVajović Vladimir - Pecović BojaniconPeugeot 205 Rallye3:01:20
flag
ERC #39 (coef 5)Yugoslavia
17. 9. – 19. 9. 1993, Bajina Bašta • entries/finish - 47/35 • asphalt 241,00 km
1.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconVolkswagen Golf GTi 16V2:42:13
2.flagBrkič Čedomir - Tomić JugoslaviconOpel Astra GSi 16V2:44:26
3.flagDubljanin Vladan - Gavrilović SlobodaniconSuzuki Swift GTi Mk22:49:45
1.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconVolkswagen Golf GTi 16V2:42:13
2.flagBrkič Čedomir - Tomić JugoslaviconOpel Astra GSi 16V2:44:26
3.flagDubljanin Vladan - Gavrilović SlobodaniconSuzuki Swift GTi Mk22:49:45
1.flagBrkič Čedomir - Tomić JugoslaviconOpel Astra GSi 16V2:44:26
2.flagDubljanin Vladan - Gavrilović SlobodaniconSuzuki Swift GTi Mk22:49:45
3.flagKovačević Vladan - Savić VićentijeiconOpel Astra GSi 16V
flag
ERC #38 (coef 5)Yugoslavia
18. 9. – 20. 9. 1992, Bajina Bašta • entries/finish - 44/19 • asphalt 267,00 km
1.flagSavić Vićentije - Plakalović DraganiconBMW M3 E303:34:30
2.flagMaksa Imre - Vass NorberticonToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)3:35:29
3.flagDubljanin Vladan - Gavrilović SlobodaniconSuzuki Swift GTi Mk23:44:00
1.flagSavić Vićentije - Plakalović DraganiconBMW M3 E303:34:30
2.flagMaksa Imre - Vass NorberticonToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)3:35:29
3.flagDubljanin Vladan - Gavrilović SlobodaniconSuzuki Swift GTi Mk23:44:00
1.flagSavić Vićentije - Plakalović DraganiconBMW M3 E303:34:30
2.flagDubljanin Vladan - Gavrilović SlobodaniconSuzuki Swift GTi Mk23:44:00
3.flagBrkič Čedomir - Tomić JugoslaviconSuzuki Swift3:57:50
flag
ERC #37 (coef 2)Yugoslavia #5
19. 9. – 22. 9. 1991, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 40/21 • asphalt - gravel 272,00 km
1.flagBostanci Serdar - Gürkan CihaticonFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:22:13
2.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconVolkswagen Golf GTi 16V3:23:55
3.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Favorit 136 LŠkoda Motorsport3:25:14
1.flagBostanci Serdar - Gürkan CihaticonFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:22:13
2.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconVolkswagen Golf GTi 16V3:23:55
3.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Favorit 136 LŠkoda Motorsport3:25:14
1.flagDubljanin Vladan - Gavrilović SlobodaniconSuzuki Swift GTi Mk23:42:06
2.flagDjalinac Dejan - Kralik PavleiconSuzuki Swift GTi3:47:33
3.flagMilosavljevič Miodrag - Habijan IgoriconZastava Yugo 554:06:23
flag
ERC #37 (coef 2)Yugoslavia #5
20. 9. – 23. 9. 1990, Bajina Bašta • entries/finish - 68/34 • asphalt 279,00 km
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Ramovž MarjaniconRenault 5 GT Turbo3:30:26
2.flagLulik Silvan - Ušaj AlešiconBMW M3 E303:37:53
3.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconVolkswagen Golf GTi 16V3:40:13
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Ramovž MarjaniconRenault 5 GT Turbo3:30:26
2.flagLulik Silvan - Ušaj AlešiconBMW M3 E303:37:53
3.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconVolkswagen Golf GTi 16V3:40:13
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Ramovž MarjaniconRenault 5 GT Turbo3:30:26
2.flagLulik Silvan - Ušaj AlešiconBMW M3 E303:37:53
3.flagJernejc Roman - Gregorič FranciconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.93:44:18
flag
ERC #37 (coef 2)Balkan Rally ChampionshipYugoslavia #4
21. 9. – 23. 9. 1989, Bajina Bašta • entries/finish - 69/51 • asphalt 292,00 km
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Banič JaneziconRenault 5 GT TurboAŠ IMV Renault3:20:18
2.flagSlavov Demir - Yanakiev GeorgiiconLancia Delta HF 4WD3:28:02
3.flagLulik Silvan - Mihelčič MatjažiconBMW M3 E30AK Donit Olimpija3:28:14
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Banič JaneziconRenault 5 GT TurboAŠ IMV Renault3:20:18
2.flagSlavov Demir - Yanakiev GeorgiiconLancia Delta HF 4WD3:28:02
3.flagLulik Silvan - Mihelčič MatjažiconBMW M3 E30AK Donit Olimpija3:28:14
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Banič JaneziconRenault 5 GT TurboAŠ IMV Renault3:20:18
2.flagSlavov Demir - Yanakiev GeorgiiconLancia Delta HF 4WD3:28:02
3.flagLulik Silvan - Mihelčič MatjažiconBMW M3 E30AK Donit Olimpija3:28:14
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Banič JaneziconRenault 5 GT TurboAŠ IMV Renault3:20:18
2.flagLulik Silvan - Mihelčič MatjažiconBMW M3 E30AK Donit Olimpija3:28:14
3.flagPopović Goran - Šantić BrunoiconRenault 5 GT TurboAMD INA Rijeka3:31:42
Missing penalties.
flag
ERC #36 (coef 1)Balkan Rally ChampionshipYugoslavia #4
16. 9. – 18. 9. 1988, Bajina Bašta • entries/finish - 81/59 • asphalt 292,00 km
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Banič JaneziconRenault 5 GT Turbo3:05:36
2.flagStrobl Robert - Strobl KariniconToyota Corolla GT3:14:20
3.flagPodobnik Vojko - Režek StankoiconLancia Delta HF 4WD3:15:34
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Banič JaneziconRenault 5 GT Turbo3:05:36
2.flagStrobl Robert - Strobl KariniconToyota Corolla GT3:14:20
3.flagPodobnik Vojko - Režek StankoiconLancia Delta HF 4WD3:15:34
flag
ERC #37 (coef 1)Yugoslavia #6Yugoslavia (SRB)
11. 9. – 12. 9. 1987, Titovo Užice • entries/finish - 52/27 • asphalt 296,00 km
1.flagAho Kalevi - Bostanci SerdariconRenault 11 Turbo3:07:55
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonRenault 11 Turbo3:14:55
3.flagKolev Stoyan - Ignatov BoykoiconAudi Coupé Quattro3:17:15
1.flagAho Kalevi - Bostanci SerdariconRenault 11 Turbo3:07:55
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonRenault 11 Turbo3:14:55
3.flagKolev Stoyan - Ignatov BoykoiconAudi Coupé Quattro3:17:15
flag
ERC #42 (coef 2)Yugoslavia #7 (coef 2,5)
20. 9. – 22. 9. 1985, Sarajevo • entries/finish - 66/30 • asphalt - gravel 436,00 km
1.flagKleint Jochi - Hohenadel WernericonVolkswagen Golf II GTiVolkswagen Motorsport5:11:24
2.flagMoschous Giorgos - Fertakis KóstasiconNissan 240RS5:16:01
3.flagStratissino - Makrinos ManólisiconNissan 240RS5:26:10
1.flagKleint Jochi - Hohenadel WernericonVolkswagen Golf II GTiVolkswagen Motorsport5:11:24
2.flagMoschous Giorgos - Fertakis KóstasiconNissan 240RS5:16:01
3.flagStratissino - Makrinos ManólisiconNissan 240RS5:26:10
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 Turbo5:38:59
2.flagVidic Andrej - Klemenčič JaneziconToyota Starlet 1.3SAK Donit Olimpija6:05:17
3.flagSatler Zoran - Strle MatejiconZastava Yugo 55AK Donit Olimpija6:16:29
flag
ERC #39 (coef 2)Yugoslavia #4
14. 9. – 16. 9. 1984, Sarajevo • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 344,00 km
1.flagWittmann sen. Franz - Pattermann JörgiconAudi Quattro A2Funkberater Racing Team3:52:13
2.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconPorsche 911 SC RSBelga Team3:55:42
3.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconRenault 5 TurboRothmans Renault4:01:05
1.flagWittmann sen. Franz - Pattermann JörgiconAudi Quattro A2Funkberater Racing Team3:52:13
2.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconPorsche 911 SC RSBelga Team3:55:42
3.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconRenault 5 TurboRothmans Renault4:01:05
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 TurboARD Kompas - Hertz4:07:58
2.flagValant Jakob - Patarčič AndrejiconZastava GT 65ARD Kompas - Hertz4:39:59
3.flagZonta Drago - Vene MiroiconZastava GT 65AK Donit Olimpija4:42:03
Second categories just from yugoslavian championship. Unknown penalty for #94 and #66 due bad scan.
flag
ERC #35 (coef 2)Balkan Rally ChampionshipYugoslavia #5
16. 9. – 18. 9. 1983, Titovo Užice • entries/finish - 56/22 • asphalt 349,00 km
1.flagKlausner Heinz - Zeltner RubeniconPorsche 911 SC4:09:19
2.flagSkurić Borko - Devunić DavoriconOpel Kadett GT/EAMD Siget4:11:48
3.flagPirjevec Stojan - Pirjevec SrečkoiconFiat 131 AbarthAK Donit Olimpija4:25:48
1.flagKlausner Heinz - Zeltner RubeniconPorsche 911 SC4:09:19
2.flagSkurić Borko - Devunić DavoriconOpel Kadett GT/EAMD Siget4:11:48
3.flagPirjevec Stojan - Pirjevec SrečkoiconFiat 131 AbarthAK Donit Olimpija4:25:48
1.flagSkurić Borko - Devunić DavoriconOpel Kadett GT/EAMD Siget4:11:48
2.flagPirjevec Stojan - Pirjevec SrečkoiconFiat 131 AbarthAK Donit Olimpija4:25:48
3.flagZrnec Romana - Nartnik PaveliconRenault 5 AlpineARD Kompas - Hertz4:38:44
flag
ERC #38 (coef 1)Yugoslavia #4
17. 9. – 19. 9. 1982, Titovo Užice • entries/finish - 69/40 • asphalt 301,00 km
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 Alpine2:29:32
2.flagLulik Silvan - Žgur BrankoiconOpel Kadett GT/E2:34:40
3.flagPetkov Radoslav - Stoichev HristoiconPorsche 911 SC2:36:44
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 Alpine2:29:32
2.flagLulik Silvan - Žgur BrankoiconOpel Kadett GT/E2:34:40
3.flagPetkov Radoslav - Stoichev HristoiconPorsche 911 SC2:36:44
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 Alpine2:29:32
2.flagLulik Silvan - Žgur BrankoiconOpel Kadett GT/E2:34:40
3.flagDjalinac Dejan - Stepanov MarkoiconVolkswagen Golf GTi2:41:44
flag
ERC #11 (coef 1)Balkan Rally ChampionshipYugoslavia #1
27. 3. – 29. 3. 1981, Beograd • entries/finish - 73/30 • asphalt 364,00 km
1.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 5 Turbo4:05:44
2.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconRenault 5 Alpine4:12:05
3.flagSkurić Borko - Kujbuš MiroljubiconOpel Ascona B 2.0 SRAMD Siget4:27:19
1.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 5 Turbo4:05:44
2.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconRenault 5 Alpine4:12:05
3.flagSkurić Borko - Kujbuš MiroljubiconOpel Ascona B 2.0 SRAMD Siget4:27:19
1.flagSkurić Borko - Kujbuš MiroljubiconOpel Ascona B 2.0 SRAMD Siget4:27:19
2.flagKüzmič Branislav - Bastar DušaniconRenault 5 AlpineARD Kompas - Hertz4:31:39
3.flagZonta Drago - Rupnik MarjaniconZastava 101AMD Slovenija avto4:31:55
1.flagZonta Drago - Rupnik MarjaniconZastava 101AMD Slovenija avto4:31:55
2.flagŠuster Dagmar - Urbančič JaneziconZastava 101AK Donit Olimpija4:37:17
3.flagKrstović Milan - Pejović TanasijeiconZastava 101AK Donit Olimpija4:42:33
flag
ERC #11 (coef 1)Balkan Rally ChampionshipYugoslavia #2
28. 3. – 30. 3. 1980, Beograd • entries/finish - 95/45 • asphalt 354,00 km
1.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconRenault 5 Alpine3:56:52
2.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 5 Alpine4:00:57
3.flagSkurić Borko - Kujbuš MiroljubiconOpel Kadett GT/E4:09:42
1.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconRenault 5 Alpine3:56:52
2.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 5 Alpine4:00:57
3.flagSkurić Borko - Kujbuš MiroljubiconOpel Kadett GT/E4:09:42
1.flagSkurić Borko - Kujbuš MiroljubiconOpel Kadett GT/E4:09:42
2.flagZonta Drago - Rupnik MarjaniconZastava 1014:17:28
3.flagŠuster Dagmar - Matelić DarkoiconZastava 1014:22:49
Two legs seperate counted for yugoslavian championship.
flag
ERC #9 (coef 1)Balkan Rally ChampionshipYugoslavia #2
30. 3. – 1. 4. 1979 • entries/finish - 101/43 • asphalt 354,00 km
1.flagBlahna Václav - Motal JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS3:58:43
2.flagRussling Klaus - Koschutnig ErnsticonPorsche Carrera3:59:24
3.flagHavel Vlastimil - Soukup JaniconŠkoda 130 RS4:01:50
1.flagBlahna Václav - Motal JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS3:58:43
2.flagRussling Klaus - Koschutnig ErnsticonPorsche Carrera3:59:24
3.flagHavel Vlastimil - Soukup JaniconŠkoda 130 RS4:01:50
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Ravnikar MarjaniconBMW 2002 Tii4:08:03
2.flagPušnik Aleš - Stajnko JanjaiconRenault 5 Alpine4:08:32
flag
ERC #11 (coef 1)Yugoslavia
30. 3. – 2. 4. 1978, Beograd • entries/finish - 115/43 • asphalt 290,00 km
1.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS3:20:37
2.flagBlahna Václav - Hlávka LubislaviconŠkoda 130 RS3:21:21
3.flagŠulc Wolfgang - Oberortner MichaeliconBMW 2002 Ti3:27:13
1.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS3:20:37
2.flagBlahna Václav - Hlávka LubislaviconŠkoda 130 RS3:21:21
3.flagŠulc Wolfgang - Oberortner MichaeliconBMW 2002 Ti3:27:13
1.flagZonta Drago - Rjavec MarkoiconZastava 1013:38:42
2.flagVučković Dragan - Tomić VladimiriconŠkoda 110 R3:42:02
Results also in categories
flag
ERC #14 (coef 1)Yugoslavia #2 (coef 2)
12. 5. – 16. 5. 1977, Beograd • entries/finish - 100/51 • asphalt 196,00 km
1.flagZapadlo Miloslav - Motal JiříiconŠkoda 130 RSAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:49:59
2.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek JiříiconŠkoda 130 RSAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:50:23
3.flagPušnik Aleš - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 AlpineAMD Škofja Loka1:53:40
1.flagZapadlo Miloslav - Motal JiříiconŠkoda 130 RSAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:49:59
2.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek JiříiconŠkoda 130 RSAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:50:23
3.flagPušnik Aleš - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 AlpineAMD Škofja Loka1:53:40
1.flagPušnik Aleš - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 AlpineAMD Škofja Loka1:53:40
2.flagKüzmič Branislav - Černigoj AlberticonBMW 1602AMD Slovenija avto1:54:39
3.flagVučković Dragan - Puzić ZoraniconŠkoda 110 L RallyeAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav2:00:37
flag
ERC #16 (coef 2)Yugoslavia
13. 5. – 16. 5. 1976, Beograd • entries/finish - 91/9 • asphalt 168,00 km
1.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek JiříiconŠkoda 110 R2:04:54
2.flagSivík Josef - Čermák MiloslaviconRenault 17 Gordini2:05:32
3.flagŠedivý Jiří - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 110 R2:07:37
1.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek JiříiconŠkoda 110 R
2.flagSivík Josef - Čermák MiloslaviconRenault 17 Gordini
3.flagŠedivý Jiří - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 110 R
flag
ERC #15 (coef 2)Austria #2Yugoslavia
15. 5. – 18. 5. 1975, Beograd • entries/finish - 103/20 • gravel - asphalt 119,00 km
1.flagVerini Maurizio - Rossetti FrancescoiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye
2.flagAlén Markku - Kivimäki IlkkaiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye
3.flagRussling Klaus - Schüller PetericonPorsche 911 Carrera RS
1.flagVerini Maurizio - Rossetti FrancescoiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye
2.flagAlén Markku - Kivimäki IlkkaiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye
3.flagRussling Klaus - Schüller PetericonPorsche 911 Carrera RS
1.flagRussling Klaus - Schüller PetericonPorsche 911 Carrera RS
2.flagWittmann sen. Franz - Schatzl TraudeiconBMW 2002 Ti
3.flagFischer Georg - Gottlieb HaraldiconBMW 2002 Ti
flag
ERC #11Yugoslavia
30. 5. – 2. 6. 1974 • entries/finish - 92/11 • asphalt 136,00 km
1.flagRussling Klaus - Weiss WolfgangiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS
2.flagZöckl Walter - Sieber JohanniconBMW 2002 Ti
3.flagEinberger Heinz - Böhs GünthericonBMW 2002 Ti
1.flagRussling Klaus - Weiss WolfgangiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS
2.flagZöckl Walter - Sieber JohanniconBMW 2002 Ti
3.flagEinberger Heinz - Böhs GünthericonBMW 2002 Ti
1.flagArsić Momir - Srejović DragićiconZastava 101
flag
ERC #9Yugoslavia
10. 5. – 13. 5. 1973, Beograd • entries/finish - 77/9 • asphalt - gravel 159,00 km
1.flagTominz Donatella - SquawiconFiat 124 Sport Spider2:14:52
2.flagFerjáncz Attila - Zsembery JenőiconRenault 12 GordiniVOLÁN SC Budapest2:21:48
3.flagJelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar SvatoplukiconŠkoda 120 S Rallye2:22:05
1.flagTominz Donatella - SquawiconFiat 124 Sport Spider2:14:52
2.flagFerjáncz Attila - Zsembery JenőiconRenault 12 GordiniVOLÁN SC Budapest2:21:48
3.flagJelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar SvatoplukiconŠkoda 120 S Rallye2:22:05
1.flagKolić Petar - Nektarijevic MilivojeiconBMW 2002 Ti4:18:50
2.flagMatošević Ivan - Vucekovic AleksandariconVolkswagen 13005:52:53
flag
ERC #19Yugoslavia
5. 10. – 8. 10. 1972 • entries/finish - 56/14 • asphalt 140,00 km
1.flagPinto Raffaele - Macaluso GinoiconFiat 124 Spider
2.flagZasada Sobiesław - Komorowski AndrzejiconPorsche 911 S
3.flagPaliković Jovica - Švarcer AleksandariconRenault 12 Gordini
1.flagPinto Raffaele - Macaluso GinoiconFiat 124 Spider
2.flagZasada Sobiesław - Komorowski AndrzejiconPorsche 911 S
3.flagPaliković Jovica - Švarcer AleksandariconRenault 12 Gordini
1.flagPaliković Jovica - Švarcer AleksandariconRenault 12 Gordini
2.flagJešic Miroslav - Marić ZoraniconŠkoda 110
flag
Yugoslavia
30. 9. – 3. 10. 1971 • entries/finish - 74/21 • asphalt 131,00 km
1.flagHommel Peter - Malsch BernhardiconWartburg 353
2.flagJelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar SvatoplukiconŠkoda 110 L Rallye
3.flagPerić Branimir - Spasovski LjubomiriconMazda R 100
1.flagPerić Branimir - Spasovski LjubomiriconMazda R 100
2.flagVidic Andrej - Novak JaneziconSaab 96
3.flagVučković Dragan - Terzić MiroslaviconNSU TT
flag
Yugoslavia
14. 5. – 17. 5. 1970 • entries/finish - 109/46 • asphalt 116,00 km
1.flagPaliković Jovica - Juranić NenadiconRenault 8 Gordini
2.flagŠtrok Goran - Bošković BranislaviconBMW 2002 Ti
3.flagGluhak Mladen - Kresnik BorivojiconBMW 2002 Alpina
1.flagPaliković Jovica - Juranić NenadiconRenault 8 Gordini
2.flagŠtrok Goran - Bošković BranislaviconBMW 2002 Ti
3.flagGluhak Mladen - Kresnik BorivojiconBMW 2002 Alpina
flag
Yugoslavia
30. 5. – 1. 6. 1969 • entries/finish - 101/52 • gravel 54,00 km
1.flagPaliković Jovica - Novak Z.iconRenault 8 Gordini3:59:04
2.flagStrykier Krzysztof - Gieysztor AndrzejiconBMW 2002 Ti4:12:18
3.flagNovaković Djordje - Kovačić BožoiconRenault 8 Gordini4:24:30
1.flagPaliković Jovica - Novak Z.iconRenault 8 Gordini3:59:04
2.flagNovaković Djordje - Kovačić BožoiconRenault 8 Gordini4:24:30
3.flagVučković Dragan - Terzić MiroslaviconNSU TT4:32:03
Zoran Vučenović, age 22, driver of the team Zastava, died in accident on stage, when the car went off the road and caught fire. Driver fell out of car when they are rolled.
flag
Yugoslavia
31. 5. – 2. 6. 1968 • entries/finish - 60/15 • asphalt 22,00 km
Without general classification this year, main price just for winner in national class. Results just in classes.
flag
Yugoslavia others
19. 8. – 21. 8. 1967 • entries/finish - 52/35 • asphalt 33,00 km
1.flagBožic Milivoje - Verović DobrivojeiconZastava 850 SAMD Zastava Kragujevac
2.flagSiljanović Svetislav - Aćimović MiloradiconZastava 750AMD Zastava Kragujevac
3.flagTomić Đorđe - Srećković VladaniconZastava 750AMK Beograd
Event did not count for national championship yet.
drivers 252 322
codrivers 364 693
events 69 518
entries 2 857 189
video 26 677
photos 550 333
car plates 841 821