lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 1990

flag Czech Republic

Czech-Slovak 1990

26. 1. – 27. 1. 1990, Otrokovice • entries/finish - 81/55 • snow - ice 148,38 km • Other years
1.flagZedník Petr - Pražák MilaniconLancia Delta IntegraleJZD Podhoran Lukov1:38:40
2.flagHolub Peter - Hartl PaveliconLancia Delta Integrale1:39:21
3.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Favorit 136 LŠkoda Team1:40:38
1.flagZedník Petr - Pražák MilaniconLancia Delta IntegraleJZD Podhoran Lukov1:38:40
2.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Favorit 136 LŠkoda Team1:40:38
3.flagSivík Josef - Nesrstová JanaiconŠkoda Favorit 136 LAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice1:45:07
18. 5. – 19. 5. 1990, Klatovy • entries/finish - 135/79 • asphalt 183,36 km • Other years
1.flagMoosleitner Matthias - Schrankl SiegfriediconBMW M3 E30Kathrein Matter1:44:43
2.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconOpel Kadett GSIAMK JZD Slušovice1:45:01
3.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Favorit 136 LAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:47:09
1.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconOpel Kadett GSIAMK JZD Slušovice1:45:01
2.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Favorit 136 LAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:47:09
3.flagArazim Václav - Gál JuliusiconŠkoda Favorit 136 LChemopetrol Litvínov1:51:53
15. 6. – 16. 6. 1990, Zlín • entries/finish - 111/43 • asphalt 348,95 km • Other years
1.flagSundström Mikael - Repo JuhaiconMazda 323 4WDMazda Rally Team Finland3:33:01
2.flagBosch John - Gormley KeviniconBMW M3Marlboro BMW Dealer3:33:50
3.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconLancia Delta IntegraleCamel Rallye Team3:36:54
1.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconOpel Kadett GSIAMK JZD Slušovice3:49:55
2.flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconŠkoda Favorit 136 LŠkoda Team3:50:38
3.flagPolášek Ivo - Mrkvan StanislaviconŠkoda Favorit 136 LBarum Team3:54:59
14. 9. – 15. 9. 1990 • entries/finish - 71/44 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Favorit 136 L1:50:02
2.flagZedník Petr - Pražák MilaniconLancia Delta Integrale1:52:03
3.flagVraj sen. Petr - Častulík JoseficonŠkoda Favorit 136 L1:54:18
1.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Favorit 136 L1:50:02
2.flagZedník Petr - Pražák MilaniconLancia Delta Integrale1:52:03
3.flagVraj sen. Petr - Častulík JoseficonŠkoda Favorit 136 L1:54:18
5. 10. – 7. 10. 1990, Příbram • entries/finish - 69/38 • asphalt - gravel 191,06 km - (cancelled 35,22 km) • Other years
1.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconOpel Kadett GSIAMK JZD Slušovice1:37:59
2.flagTriner Emil - Štanc PaveliconŠkoda 130 LASK Stavby Praha1:41:40
3.flagFuchs Tomáš - Honzík KareliconŠkoda 130 LARK Mladá Boleslav1:42:32
1.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconOpel Kadett GSIAMK JZD Slušovice1:37:59
2.flagTriner Emil - Štanc PaveliconŠkoda 130 LASK Stavby Praha1:41:40
3.flagFuchs Tomáš - Honzík KareliconŠkoda 130 LARK Mladá Boleslav1:42:32
26. 10. – 27. 10. 1990, Vsetín • entries/finish - 55/39 • asphalt 204,53 km • Other years
1.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Favorit 136 LAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav2:08:53
2.flagPolášek Ivo - Mrkvan StanislaviconŠkoda Favorit 136 LBarum Team2:10:13
3.flagArazim Václav - Gál JuliusiconŠkoda Favorit 136 LChemopetrol Litvínov2:11:30
1.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Favorit 136 LAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav2:08:53
2.flagPolášek Ivo - Mrkvan StanislaviconŠkoda Favorit 136 LBarum Team2:10:13
3.flagArazim Václav - Gál JuliusiconŠkoda Favorit 136 LChemopetrol Litvínov2:11:30
2. 11. – 3. 11. 1990, Mlada Boleslav • entries/finish - 51/33 • asphalt - gravel 241,16 km • Other years
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner RubeniconVolkswagen Golf G60 RallyeVolkswagen Motorsport2:33:52
2.flagBosch John - Gormley KeviniconBMW M3Marlboro BMW Dealer2:39:11
3.flagKřeček Ladislav - Motl BořivojiconŠkoda Favorit 136 LŠkoda Team2:43:15
1.flagKřeček Ladislav - Motl BořivojiconŠkoda Favorit 136 LŠkoda Team2:43:15
2.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Favorit 136 LŠkoda Team2:45:49
3.flagBerger Vladimír - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda Favorit 136 LŠkoda Team2:49:15

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagSibera Pavel25
(2.)
25
(2.)
R 30
(1.)
R 30
(1.)
25
(2.)
110
2.flagBlahna Václav R 30
(1.)
30
(1.)
R 30
(1.)
R R 90
3.flagTriner Emil15
(6.)
17
(5.)
- - 25
(2.)
19
(4.)
- 76
4.flagVraj sen. Petr17
(5.)
19
(4.)
19
(4.)
21
(3.)
- R - 76
5.flagPolášek Ivo19
(4.)
R 21
(3.)
- R 25
(2.)
- 65
6.flagRaichl Jan - 12
(9.)
17
(5.)
13
(8.)
15
(6.)
- 17
(5.)
62
7.flagSivík Josef21
(3.)
R R 19
(4.)
R 17
(5.)
R 57
8.flagŽupka Jaromír14
(7.)
R R 17
(5.)
11
(10.)
R 15
(6.)
57
9.flagKřeček Ladislav - R 25
(2.)
- - - 30
(1.)
55
10.flagZedník Petr30
(1.)
- - 25
(2.)
- - - 55
11.flagVýška Ladislav7
(14.)
13
(8.)
15
(6.)
- 17
(5.)
- R 52
12.flagArazim Václav4
(17.)
21
(3.)
- - - 21
(3.)
- 46
13.flagZelinka Vladimír11
(10.)
9
(12.)
R 14
(7.)
12
(9.)
- - 46
14.flagBerger Vladimír
(22.)
4
(17.)
14
(7.)
R 5
(16.)

(21.)
21
(3.)
44
15.flagTuček Marcel13
(8.)
14
(7.)
R - R - 14
(7.)
41
16.flagStránský Petr - 10
(11.)
R R 9
(12.)
13
(8.)
9
(12.)
41
17.flagČastoral Jaroslav9
(12.)

(21.)
13
(8.)
- 8
(13.)
- 10
(11.)
40
18.flagJaneba Pavel - - - - 19
(4.)
- 19
(4.)
38
19.flagFuchs Tomáš - 15
(6.)
- - 21
(3.)
- - 36
20.flagRacek Vlastimil R 7
(14.)
- - 14
(7.)
- 12
(9.)
33
21.flagTesař Milan8
(13.)
11
(10.)
R - - - 13
(8.)
32
22.flagPertlíček sen. Jiří
(29.)
5
(16.)
12
(9.)
R R 12
(9.)
- 29
23.flagMrština Dalibor - R R 11
(10.)
13
(8.)
- R 24
24.flagGalia Lumír -
(50.)
3
(18.)
12
(9.)
- R 7
(14.)
22
25.flagHejtmánek Pavel
(24.)
6
(15.)
R 15
(6.)
R R - 21
26.flagBéreš sen. Jozef10
(11.)
- - 10
(11.)
- - - 20
27.flagHambálek Petr - R R 9
(12.)
10
(11.)
R - 19
28.flagKouřil Jaroslav2
(19.)
R R 5
(16.)
- 11
(10.)
- 18
29.flagŠtolfa Jindřich R
(31.)
R - 2
(19.)
8
(13.)
8
(13.)
18
30.flagTrajbold st. Jan6
(15.)
- - - - - 11
(10.)
17
31.flagPipota Zdeněk - - - - - 15
(6.)
- 15
32.flagKubíček Vojtěch R
(60.)
R 3
(18.)
7
(14.)
5
(16.)
- 15
33.flagLank Josef R R - R R 14
(7.)
R 14
34.flagTrojan sen. Karel -
(23.)
- 8
(13.)
6
(15.)
- - 14
35.flagPalko Vladimir -
(29.)
- 7
(14.)
- 7
(14.)
- 14
36.flagPošík Jiří12
(9.)
- - - - - - 12
37.flagSuchopár Václav R R 11
(10.)
-
(36.)
- - 11
38.flagAbrahám Miroslav
(38.)

(27.)
10
(11.)
- - - - 10
38.flagMusil Stanislav
(23.)
R -
(36.)
R 10
(11.)
- 10
40.flagVrátníček Zdeněk
(36.)
- 4
(17.)
- - 6
(15.)
- 10
41.flagSýkora Josef R
(35.)
9
(12.)

(29.)
- - R 9
41.flagKučera Zdeněk - R R - R 9
(12.)
R 9
43.flagMyslík Vladimír1
(20.)
8
(13.)
R - - - - 9
44.flagMužák Vladimír - R 7
(14.)

(21.)
R
(25.)
2
(19.)
9
45.flagMikulenka Miroslav - - 8
(13.)
- - R - 8
46.flagZapadlo Miloslav5
(16.)
3
(18.)
- - - - - 8
47.flagMinář Bořivoj3
(18.)

(28.)
R - - - 4
(17.)
7
48.flagKníchal Vlastimil R R R - -
(36.)
6
(15.)
6
48.flagKoči Peter -
(36.)
- 6
(15.)
- R - 6
48.flagMazanec Milan -
(39.)
6
(15.)
- - - - 6
51.flagDušek Jaromír - R - 2
(19.)
- 4
(17.)
- 6
52.flagBasík Zdeněk - - 5
(16.)
R
(22.)

(26.)
- 5
52.flagKalina Roman - R - R
(31.)
R 5
(16.)
5
54.flagChovanec Stanislav R R R 4
(17.)
- R - 4
54.flagČerný Jiří -
(25.)
-
(33.)
4
(17.)
- - 4
56.flagVarga Jozef - - - - - 3
(18.)
- 3
56.flagZenkl st. Otakar - - -
(28.)
R - 3
(18.)
3
56.flagKoleno Miloš - R R R 3
(18.)
R - 3
59.flagŠpůr Jan R
(38.)
R - 1
(20.)
2
(19.)

(22.)
3
60.flagTalián Stanislav - 2
(19.)
- - R - - 2
60.flagŠvec Jiří
(37.)

(48.)
2
(19.)

(35.)
R
(35.)
- 2
62.flagVáclavík Libor -
(37.)
R -
(26.)
1
(20.)
- 1
62.flagBárta Milan
(33.)
R - 1
(20.)
- - - 1
62.flagSmrčka Zdeněk
(34.)
1
(20.)
- - - - - 1
62.flagKarásek Milan - - - - - - 1
(20.)
1

Stats

-->