lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Season 2018

flag FIA
ERC 2018
flag
22. 3. – 24. 3. 2018, Ponta Delgada • Grupo Desportivo Comercial • entries/finish - 72/49 • gravel 207,44 km • Other years
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport2:33:51.7
2.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconŠkoda Fabia R52:34:08.1
3.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R52:34:17.4
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport2:33:51.7
2.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconŠkoda Fabia R52:34:08.1
3.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R52:34:17.4
flag
3. 5. – 5. 5. 2018, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 89/65 • asphalt 202,72 km • Other years
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport2:06:23.6
2.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:07:15.0
3.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland2:07:53.1
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport2:06:23.6
2.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:07:15.0
3.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland2:07:53.1
flag
31. 5. – 3. 6. 2018, Lamia • OMAE • entries/finish - 65/46 • gravel 237,89 km • Other years
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R53:02:09.4
2.flagHerczig Norbert - Ferencz RamóniconŠkoda Fabia R5Mol Racing Team3:02:38.5
3.flagPtaszek Hubert - Szczepaniak MaciejiconŠkoda Fabia R5TRT Krezus Rally Team3:03:46.6
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R53:02:09.4
2.flagHerczig Norbert - Ferencz RamóniconŠkoda Fabia R5Mol Racing Team3:02:38.5
3.flagPtaszek Hubert - Szczepaniak MaciejiconŠkoda Fabia R5TRT Krezus Rally Team3:03:46.6
Greece gravel championship crews run all the rally as 1 round with different regulations
flag
15. 6. – 17. 6. 2018, Larnaca • Cyprus Automobile Association • entries/finish - 59/46 • gravel - asphalt 205,41 km - (cancelled 24,50 km) • Other years
1.flagGalatariotis Simos - Ioannou AntonisiconŠkoda Fabia R51:55:40.2
2.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R51:55:40.8
3.flagHerczig Norbert - Ferencz RamóniconŠkoda Fabia R5Mol Racing Team1:57:01.6
1.flagGalatariotis Simos - Ioannou AntonisiconŠkoda Fabia R51:55:40.2
2.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R51:55:40.8
3.flagHerczig Norbert - Ferencz RamóniconŠkoda Fabia R5Mol Racing Team1:57:01.6
flag
20. 7. – 22. 7. 2018, Roma • entries/finish - 66/46 • asphalt 205,97 km - (cancelled 28,60 km) • Other years
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport1:48:03.5
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Lucca MoiraiconŠkoda Fabia R5Movisport SRL1:48:11.0
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Wróbel JakubiconŠkoda Fabia R5Rufa Sport1:49:07.7
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport1:48:03.5
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Lucca MoiraiconŠkoda Fabia R5Movisport SRL1:48:11.0
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Wróbel JakubiconŠkoda Fabia R5Rufa Sport1:49:07.7
flag
24. 8. – 26. 8. 2018, Zlín • entries/finish - 124/76 • asphalt 212,73 km • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Motorsport2:07:47.2
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport2:07:54.7
3.flagSordo Dani - del Barrio CarlosiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motorsport2:08:40.8
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Motorsport2:07:47.2
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport2:07:54.7
3.flagJakeš Miroslav - Machů PetriconŠkoda Fabia R52:08:41.1
flag
21. 9. – 23. 9. 2018, Mikołajki • Polski Związek Motorowy • entries/finish - 52/34 • gravel 214,50 km • Other years
1.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:53:43.5
2.flagHuttunen Jari - Linnaketo AnttiiconHyundai i20 R5BRC Racing Team1:53:51.8
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT1:56:09.4
1.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:53:43.5
2.flagHuttunen Jari - Linnaketo AnttiiconHyundai i20 R5BRC Racing Team1:53:51.8
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT1:56:09.4
flag
12. 10. – 14. 10. 2018, Liepāja • entries/finish - 29/21 • gravel 205,83 km • Other years
1.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:40:14.5
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT1:40:57.8
3.flagÅhlin Fredrik - Sjöberg JoakimiconŠkoda Fabia R51:41:03.3
1.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:40:14.5
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT1:40:57.8
3.flagÅhlin Fredrik - Sjöberg JoakimiconŠkoda Fabia R51:41:03.3
Standings - drivers
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey37
[1.]
39
[1.]
7
[19.]
R37
[1.]
30
[2.]
R-150
2.flagGryazin Nikolay-30
[2.]
--4
[20.]
18
[4.]
38
[1.]
39
[1.]
129
3.flagMagalhães Bruno27
[3.]
8
[7.]
34
[1.]
29
[2.]
13
[5.]
4
[8.]
--115
4.flagKreim Fabian1
[12.]
25
[3.]
--17
[4.]
16
[5.]
20
[4.]
22
[4.]
101
5.flagIngram Chris18
[4.]
R--11
[6.]
8
[7.]
25
[3.]
28
[2.]
90
6.flagHerczig Norbert12
[6.]

[11.]
28
[2.]
22
[3.]
-R1
[10.]
-63
7.flagGalatariotis Simos--14
[5.]
36
[1.]

[14.]
---50
8.flagGrzyb Grzegorz-11
[6.]
8
[6.]
-21
[3.]
-9
[7.]
-49
9.flagÅhlin Fredrik12
[5.]
---4
[8.]
--25
[3.]
41
10.flagKopecký Jan-----38
[1.]
--38
11.flagHabaj Łukasz6
[7.]
1
[10.]

[13.]
-
[27.]
-12
[6.]
15
[5.]
34
12.flagHuttunen Jari------31
[2.]
-31
13.flagBasso Giandomenico----30
[2.]
---30
14.flagMoura Ricardo30
[2.]
-------30
15.flagJakeš Miroslav-----25
[3.]
--25
16.flagAvcioglu OrhanR
[15.]
5
[8.]
14
[5.]
1
[10.]
1
[10.]

[11.]
4
[8.]
25
17.flagPtaszek Hubert
[35.]

[14.]
23
[3.]

[18.]
----23
18.flagBrynildsen Eyvind-4
[9.]
19
[4.]
----R23
19.flagMareš Filip-----3
R
4
[8.]
12
[6.]
19
20.flagSuárez José Antonio-17
[4.]
------17
21.flagPellier Laurent
[31.]
15
[5.]
-
[12.]
R2
[9.]

[20.]
R17
22.flagAl-Attiyah Nasser---16
[4.]
----16
23.flagMarczyk Mikołaj------15
[5.]
-15
24.flagNordgren Juuso--6
[18.]
R7
[7.]
---13
25.flagTarabus Jaromír-----12
[6.]
--12
26.flagYates Rhys4
[8.]
---
[13.]
R-7
[7.]
11
27.flagŠtajf Vojtěch---10
[6.]
-R--10
28.flagBotka DávidRR-8
[7.]
-
[12.]
--8
29.flagTsouloftas Alexandros--R8
[10.]
----8
30.flagSerderidis Jourdan--7
[7.]
-----7
31.flagCampedelli Simone----7
[22.]
---7
32.flagNobre Paulo
[18.]
R5
[9.]

[14.]

[16.]

[20.]

[17.]
R5
33.flagvon Thurn und Taxis AlbertR
[13.]

[14.]
5
[8.]

[11.]
R--5
34.flagAres Iván-4
[8.]
------4
35.flagKoči Martin3
R
-------3
36.flagLoubet Pierre-Louis3
[34.]
R------3
37.flagPollara Marco----2
[9.]
---2
38.flagTeodósio Ricardo2
[9.]
-------2
39.flagKasperczyk Tomasz
[29.]
-----2
[9.]
-2
40.flagPanteli Petros--
[16.]
2
[9.]
----2
41.flagKristensson TomR
[21.]
--
[18.]

[19.]

[13.]
2
[9.]
2
42.flagSesks Mārtiņš
[17.]

[19.]
--
[15.]

[15.]
R1
[10.]
1
43.flagSousa Bernardo1
R
-------1
44.flagFontes José Pedro1
[10.]
-------1
45.flagÉrdi jun. TiborR
[23.]
1
[10.]
-
[17.]

[18.]
--1
Standings progress
Team standings
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team1840--43402543209
2.Saintéloc Junior Team1228-4012262525156
3.Russian Performance Motorsport27259-2518-6110
4.Toksport WRT18-121820121526109
5.Sports Racing Technologies-18--115252584
6.Škoda Auto Deutschland815--1512121577
7.Mol Racing Team1522525--1-68
8.ACCR Czech Team158-1514-41066
9.Rally Team Spain25---15618-64
10.Rufa Sport-815-18106-57
11.Rallytechnology1246---81242
12.Q8 Oils Rally Team--226----28
13.TBRacing--25-----25
=Škoda Motorsport-----25--25
15.TRT Junior Rally Team-----1212-24
16.Team Stengg Motorsport-----10-1222
17.Palmeirinha Rally4-1042---20
=BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team--4106---20
19.TRT Krezus Rally Team--18-----18
=Hyundai Motor España-18------18
=BRC Racing Team------18-18
22.Peugeot Rally Academy-10---6--16
23.Sysinfo Rallye Team---12-1--13
24.Escudería La Coruña-12------12
25.Škoda Polska Motorsport------10-10
=F.P.F. Sport----10---10
=Citroën Vodafone Team10-------10
28.Klaus Motorsport-------88
29.Team Hyundai Portugal6-------6
=Autotelio Rally Team---6----6
31.East Belgian Racing Team-----4--4
32.Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team1-----2-3
33.Zaneti Motorsport-----2--2
=Yiangou Motor Sport---2----2
=Credobus LPWMSport-----2--2
36.Psaltis Auto Parts---1----1
Standings progress
Stats
Stage wins progress
drivers 252 238
codrivers 364 587
events 69 515
entries 2 856 216
video 26 661
photos 550 236
car plates 840 872