lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2018

flag FIA

ERC 2018

22. 3. – 24. 3. 2018, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 72/49 • gravel 207,44 km • Other years
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport2:33:51.7
2.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconŠkoda Fabia R52:34:08.1
3.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R52:34:17.4
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport2:33:51.7
2.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconŠkoda Fabia R52:34:08.1
3.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R52:34:17.4
3. 5. – 5. 5. 2018, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 89/65 • asphalt 202,72 km • Other years
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport2:06:23.6
2.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:07:15.0
3.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland2:07:53.1
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport2:06:23.6
2.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:07:15.0
3.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland2:07:53.1
31. 5. – 3. 6. 2018, Lamia • entries/finish - 65/46 • gravel 237,89 km • Other years
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R53:02:09.4
2.flagHerczig Norbert - Ferencz RamóniconŠkoda Fabia R5Mol Racing Team3:02:38.5
3.flagPtaszek Hubert - Szczepaniak MaciejiconŠkoda Fabia R5TRT Krezus Rally Team3:03:46.6
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R53:02:09.4
2.flagHerczig Norbert - Ferencz RamóniconŠkoda Fabia R5Mol Racing Team3:02:38.5
3.flagPtaszek Hubert - Szczepaniak MaciejiconŠkoda Fabia R5TRT Krezus Rally Team3:03:46.6
Greece gravel championship crews run all the rally as 1 round with different regulations
15. 6. – 17. 6. 2018, Larnaca • entries/finish - 59/46 • gravel - asphalt 205,41 km - (cancelled 24,50 km) • Other years
1.flagGalatariotis Simos - Ioannou AntonisiconŠkoda Fabia R51:55:40.2
2.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R51:55:40.8
3.flagHerczig Norbert - Ferencz RamóniconŠkoda Fabia R5Mol Racing Team1:57:01.6
1.flagGalatariotis Simos - Ioannou AntonisiconŠkoda Fabia R51:55:40.2
2.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R51:55:40.8
3.flagHerczig Norbert - Ferencz RamóniconŠkoda Fabia R5Mol Racing Team1:57:01.6
20. 7. – 22. 7. 2018, Roma • entries/finish - 66/46 • asphalt 205,97 km - (cancelled 28,60 km) • Other years
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport1:48:03.5
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Lucca MoiraiconŠkoda Fabia R5Movisport SRL1:48:11.0
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Wróbel JakubiconŠkoda Fabia R5Rufa Sport1:49:07.7
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport1:48:03.5
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Lucca MoiraiconŠkoda Fabia R5Movisport SRL1:48:11.0
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Wróbel JakubiconŠkoda Fabia R5Rufa Sport1:49:07.7
24. 8. – 26. 8. 2018, Zlín • entries/finish - 124/76 • asphalt 212,73 km • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Motorsport2:07:47.2
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport2:07:54.7
3.flagSordo Dani - Del Barrio CarlosiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motorsport2:08:40.8
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Motorsport2:07:47.2
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport2:07:54.7
3.flagJakeš Miroslav - Machů PetriconŠkoda Fabia R52:08:41.1
21. 9. – 23. 9. 2018, Mikołajki • entries/finish - 52/34 • gravel 214,50 km • Other years
1.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:53:43.5
2.flagHuttunen Jari - Linnaketo AnttiiconHyundai i20 R5BRC Racing Team1:53:51.8
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT1:56:09.4
1.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:53:43.5
2.flagHuttunen Jari - Linnaketo AnttiiconHyundai i20 R5BRC Racing Team1:53:51.8
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT1:56:09.4
12. 10. – 14. 10. 2018, Liepāja • entries/finish - 29/21 • gravel 205,83 km • Other years
1.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:40:14.5
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT1:40:57.8
3.flagÅhlin Fredrik - Sjöberg JoakimiconŠkoda Fabia R51:41:03.3
1.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:40:14.5
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT1:40:57.8
3.flagÅhlin Fredrik - Sjöberg JoakimiconŠkoda Fabia R51:41:03.3

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey37
(1.)
39
(1.)
7
(19.)
R 37
(1.)
30
(2.)
R - 150
2.flagGryazin Nikolay - 30
(2.)
- - 4
(20.)
18
(4.)
38
(1.)
39
(1.)
129
3.flagMagalhães Bruno27
(3.)
8
(7.)
34
(1.)
29
(2.)
13
(5.)
4
(8.)
- - 115
4.flagKreim Fabian1
(12.)
25
(3.)
- - 17
(4.)
16
(5.)
20
(4.)
22
(4.)
101
5.flagIngram Chris18
(4.)
R - - 11
(6.)
8
(7.)
25
(3.)
28
(2.)
90
6.flagHerczig Norbert12
(6.)

(11.)
28
(2.)
22
(3.)
- R 1
(10.)
- 63
7.flagGalatariotis Simos - - 14
(5.)
36
(1.)

(14.)
- - - 50
8.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - 11
(6.)
8
(6.)
- 21
(3.)
- 9
(7.)
- 49
9.flagÅhlin Fredrik12
(5.)
- - - 4
(8.)
- - 25
(3.)
41
10.flagKopecký Jan - - - - - 38
(1.)
- - 38
11.flagHabaj Łukasz6
(7.)
1
(10.)

(13.)
-
(27.)
- 12
(6.)
15
(5.)
34
12.flagHuttunen Jari - - - - - - 31
(2.)
- 31
13.flagBasso Giandomenico - - - - 30
(2.)
- - - 30
14.flagMoura Ricardo30
(2.)
- - - - - - - 30
15.flagJakeš Miroslav - - - - - 25
(3.)
- - 25
16.flagAvcioglu Orhan R
(15.)
5
(8.)
14
(5.)
1
(10.)
1
(10.)

(11.)
4
(8.)
25
17.flagPtaszek Hubert
(35.)

(14.)
23
(3.)

(18.)
- - - - 23
18.flagBrynildsen Eyvind - 4
(9.)
19
(4.)
- - - - R 23
19.flagMareš Filip - - - - - 3
R
4
(8.)
12
(6.)
19
20.flagSuárez José Antonio - 17
(4.)
- - - - - - 17
21.flagPellier Laurent
(31.)
15
(5.)
-
(12.)
R 2
(9.)

(20.)
R 17
22.flagAl-Attiyah Nasser - - - 16
(4.)
- - - - 16
23.flagMarczyk Mikołaj - - - - - - 15
(5.)
- 15
24.flagNordgren Juuso - - 6
(18.)
R 7
(7.)
- - - 13
25.flagTarabus Jaromír - - - - - 12
(6.)
- - 12
26.flagYates Rhys4
(8.)
- - -
(13.)
R - 7
(7.)
11
27.flagŠtajf Vojtěch - - - 10
(6.)
- R - - 10
28.flagBotka Dávid R R - 8
(7.)
-
(12.)
- - 8
29.flagTsouloftas Alexandros - - R 8
(10.)
- - - - 8
30.flagSerderidis Jourdan - - 7
(7.)
- - - - - 7
31.flagCampedelli Simone - - - - 7
(22.)
- - - 7
32.flagNobre Paulo
(18.)
R 5
(9.)

(14.)

(16.)

(20.)

(17.)
R 5
33.flagvon Thurn und Taxis Albert R
(13.)

(14.)
5
(8.)

(11.)
R - - 5
34.flagAres Iván - 4
(8.)
- - - - - - 4
35.flagKoči Martin3
R
- - - - - - - 3
36.flagLoubet Pierre-Louis3
(34.)
R - - - - - - 3
37.flagPollara Marco - - - - 2
(9.)
- - - 2
38.flagTeodósio Ricardo2
(9.)
- - - - - - - 2
39.flagKasperczyk Tomasz
(29.)
- - - - - 2
(9.)
- 2
40.flagPanteli Petros - -
(16.)
2
(9.)
- - - - 2
41.flagKristensson Tom R
(21.)
- -
(18.)

(19.)

(13.)
2
(9.)
2
42.flagSesks Mārtiņš
(17.)

(19.)
- -
(15.)

(15.)
R 1
(10.)
1
43.flagSousa Bernardo1
R
- - - - - - - 1
44.flagFontes José Pedro1
(10.)
- - - - - - - 1
45.flagÉrdi jun. Tibor R
(23.)
1
(10.)
-
(17.)

(18.)
- - 1

Stats

-->