lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2011

flag FIA

ERC 2011

14. 4. – 16. 4. 2011, Brescia • entries/finish - 91/43 • asphalt 247,43 km • Other years
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:56:43.9
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:57:17.3
3.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Island Motorsport2:58:34.6
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:57:17.3
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Island Motorsport2:58:34.6
3.flagPerico Alessandro - Carrara FabrizioiconPeugeot 207 S2000PA Racing2:58:57.1
20. 5. – 22. 5. 2011, Rijeka • entries/finish - 48/29 • asphalt 248,09 km • Other years
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:21:09.1
2.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:22:51.2
3.flagOleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski AndrzejiconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol TRW Motointegrator2:24:01.0
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:21:09.1
2.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:22:51.2
3.flagOleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski AndrzejiconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol TRW Motointegrator2:24:01.0
Day1+2 counted as Leg1 (koef 1.5) and Day2 as Leg2 (koef. 1) for croatian championships.
3. 6. – 5. 6. 2011, Pendik • entries/finish - 49/28 • gravel 237,82 km • Other years
1.flagAvci Yağiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye2:27:49.0
2.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:28:14.7
3.flagOleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski AndrzejiconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol TRW Motointegrator2:28:49.6
1.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:28:14.7
2.flagOleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski AndrzejiconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol TRW Motointegrator2:28:49.6
3.flagRuta Szymon - Rozwadowski SebastianiconPeugeot 207 S2000Orlen Team2:32:57.3
23. 6. – 25. 6. 2011, Ypres • entries/finish - 116/55 • asphalt 287,89 km • Other years
1.flagLoix Freddy - Miclotte FrédériciconŠkoda Fabia S2000BFO-Škoda Rally Team2:40:03.9
2.flagWeijs jr. Hans - Degandt BjorniconŠkoda Fabia S20002:44:00.8
3.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:46:10.7
1.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:46:10.7
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:47:28.9
3.flagTlusťák Antonín - Škaloud JaniconŠkoda Fabia S20002:51:32.8
8. 7. – 10. 7. 2011, Borovec • entries/finish - 26/19 • asphalt 258,96 km • Other years
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:28:35.9
2.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconPeugeot 207 S2000ASK Prestige2:28:43.2
3.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:29:18.0
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:28:35.9
2.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconPeugeot 207 S2000ASK Prestige2:28:43.2
3.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:29:18.0
4. 8. – 6. 8. 2011, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 46/26 • asphalt 268,50 km • Other years
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Grave PauloiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Portugal2:53:06.1
2.flagSá Vítor - Calado PedroiconPeugeot 207 S2000Sá Competições2:54:03.7
3.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:54:40.4
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:54:40.4
2.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:58:40.7
3.flagTlusťák Antonín - Škaloud JaniconŠkoda Fabia S20003:01:48.4
26. 8. – 28. 8. 2011, Zlín • entries/finish - 113/77 • asphalt 248,48 km • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:15:51.7
2.flagLoix Freddy - Miclotte FrédériciconŠkoda Fabia S2000BFO-Škoda Rally Team2:15:52.9
3.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:16:29.1
1.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:20:52.4
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconProton Satria Neo S2000Proton Motorsport2:21:44.5
3.flagOleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski AndrzejiconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol TRW Motointegrator2:23:01.4
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2011, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 80/22 • asphalt 231,56 km • Other years
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A2:27:49.5
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.C. Principado de Asturias2:28:16.2
3.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconFord Fiesta S2000RMC Motorsport2:30:06.8
1.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:31:15.1
2.flagTlusťák Antonín - Škaloud JaniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Czech National Team2:34:45.8
3.flagRuta Szymon - Rozwadowski SebastianiconPeugeot 207 S2000Orlen Team2:34:49.6
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2011, Mikolajki • Polski Związek Motorowy • entries/finish - 44/36 • gravel 230,23 km • Other years
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza TMR R4Lotos Dynamic Rally Team2:09:07.6
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:09:17.9
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Siatkowski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team2:09:33.9
1.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:09:17.9
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:13:35.5
3.flagRuta Szymon - Rozwadowski SebastianiconPeugeot 207 S2000Orlen Team2:14:02.7
14. 10. – 16. 10. 2011, Antibes • ASA Antibes • entries/finish - 42/28 • asphalt 259,91 km • Other years
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:56:38.1
2.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:57:01.7
3.flagOleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski AndrzejiconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol TRW Motointegrator3:03:01.1
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:56:38.1
2.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:57:01.7
3.flagOleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski AndrzejiconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol TRW Motointegrator3:03:01.1
27. 10. – 29. 10. 2011, Martigny • entries/finish - 101/58 • asphalt 264,71 km • Other years
1.flagReuche Laurent - Dériaz JeaniconPeugeot 207 S2000Lugano Racing Team3:09:04.2
2.flagBurri Olivier - Klinger NicolasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XZero4Piu'3:11:08.8
3.flagTlusťák Antonín - Škaloud JaniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Czech National Team3:12:48.4
1.flagTlusťák Antonín - Škaloud JaniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Czech National Team3:12:48.4
2.flagOleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski AndrzejiconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol TRW Motointegrator3:23:16.6
3.flagTurk Rok - Ložnar EnejiconPeugeot 207 RC R3TAMK Recaro Slovenija3:26:55.8

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagRossetti Luca39
(1.)
46
(1.)
- 28
(2.)
33
(1.)
39
(1.)
- - 24
(2.)
44
(1.)
R 253
2.flagBetti Luca16
(4.)
31
(2.)
40
(1.)
R 22
(3.)
28
(2.)
12
(5.)
39
(1.)
- 35
(2.)
R 223
3.flagTlusťák Antonín
(9.)
8
(6.)
16
(4.)
20
(3.)
11
(5.)
19
(3.)

(4.)
26
(2.)

(4.)
18
(4.)
46
(1.)
164
4.flagOleksowicz Maciej7
(7.)
23
(3.)
35
(2.)
17
(4.)
- R 23
(3.)
R 5
(5.)
22
(3.)
31
(2.)
163
5.flagRuta Szymon - 12
(5.)
23
(3.)
- 6
(7.)
16
(4.)
- 20
(3.)
20
(3.)
4
R
- 101
6.flagTurk Rok1
(10.)
4
(8.)
- - 2
(9.)
11
(5.)
4
(8.)
- - 11
(5.)
26
(3.)
59
7.flagVergnano Giovanni R 1
(10.)
R - 1
(10.)
8
(6.)
- 15
(4.)

(7.)
8
(6.)
18
(4.)
51
×flagSołowow Michał - - - 39
(1.)
- - 37
(1.)
- 39
(1.)
- - 115
×flagIliev Dimitar10
(5.)
15
(4.)
- - 21
(4.)
- - - - - - 46
×flagTravaglia Renato28
(2.)
R 7
R
- - - - - - - - 35
×flagGyoshev Petar R - - - 28
(2.)
- - - - - - 28
×flagBasso Giandomenico - - - R - - 28
(2.)
- - - - 28
×flagRzeźnik Maciej - 6
(7.)
- - 9
(6.)
- - 5
R
3
(6.)
- - 23
×flagPerico Alessandro21
(3.)
- - - - - - - - - - 21
×flagAlbertini Stefano9
(6.)
- - - - - 9
(6.)
- - - - 18
×flagSlavov Todor - - 13
- 4
(8.)
- R - - - - 17
×flagLonghi Piero R 7
R
- - - - - - - - - 7
×flagCavigioli Marco - - - - - - 6
(7.)
- - - - 6
×flagSignor Marco4
(8.)
- - - - - - - - - - 4
×flagBossalini Elia R 2
(9.)
- - - - - - - - - 2

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress