Barum Rally

flag
ERC #6ERC3 #6ERC4 #6Czech Republic #5Fiesta Rally3 Trophy #5Czech Republic 2WD #5Rally Challenge (CZ) #5Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #555+ CR #5
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2024, Zlín • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 201,79 km
flag
ERC #7ERC3 #7ERC Junior #5ERC4 #7Czech Republic #6Czech Republic 2WD #6Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #5 (coef 1.5)
18. 8. – 20. 8. 2023, Zlín • Auto klub Barum Zlín v AČR • entries/finish - 105/73 • asphalt 200,43 km
1. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Ford Focus RS WRC '06 EuroOil Team 1:53:09.4
2. flag Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 Agrotec Škoda Rally Team 1:53:18.5
3. flag Csomós Miklós - Bán Viktor icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo GR Motorsport Kft. 1:53:32.8
ERC
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 Agrotec Škoda Rally Team 1:53:18.5
2. flag Csomós Miklós - Bán Viktor icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo GR Motorsport Kft. 1:53:32.8
3. flag Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 1:54:06.7
1. flag Widłak Igor - Pawłowski Mateusz icon Ford Fiesta Rally3 2:11:09.5
2. flag Matulka Jakub - Dymurski Daniel icon Ford Fiesta Rally3 3:03:57.0
1. flag Schulz Timo - Wenzel Michael icon Opel Corsa Rally4 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team 2:03:08.0
2. flag Zeiringer Fabian - Letz Angelika icon Opel Corsa Rally4 Waldherr Motorsport Team 2:04:23.2
3. flag Daprà Roberto - Guglielmetti Luca icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 2:04:42.6
1. flag Schulz Timo - Wenzel Michael icon Opel Corsa Rally4 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team 2:03:08.0
2. flag Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 2:03:32.5
3. flag Zeiringer Fabian - Letz Angelika icon Opel Corsa Rally4 Waldherr Motorsport Team 2:04:23.2
1. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Ford Focus RS WRC '06 EuroOil Team 1:53:09.4
2. flag Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 Agrotec Škoda Rally Team 1:53:18.5
3. flag Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Samohýl Škoda Team 1:54:09.6
1. flag Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 2:03:32.5
2. flag Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 ACCR Ralex-Sport 2:08:56.8
3. flag Surovič Peter - Růžička Jiří icon Opel Corsa Rally4 2:10:39.1
1. flag Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 2:03:32.5
2. flag Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 ACCR Ralex-Sport 2:08:56.8
3. flag Číž Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav icon Peugeot 208 R2 2:10:51.1
flag
ERC #7ERC Open #7ERC3 #7RGT Cup #4ERC4 #7ERC4 Junior #5Czech Republic #6Clio Trophy by Toksport WRT #5 (coef 2)Czech Republic 2WD #6Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #5 (coef 1.5)
26. 8. – 28. 8. 2022, Zlín • Auto klub Barum Zlín v AČR • entries/finish - 105/79 • asphalt 202,57 km
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Agrotec Škoda Rally Team 1:59:27.6
2. flag Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Entry Engineering - ATT Investments 2:00:05.2
3. flag Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Eurosol Racing Team Hungary 2:00:06.9
ERC
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Agrotec Škoda Rally Team 1:59:27.6
2. flag Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Entry Engineering - ATT Investments 2:00:05.2
3. flag Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Eurosol Racing Team Hungary 2:00:06.9
1. flag Widłak Igor - Dymurski Daniel icon Ford Fiesta Rally3 KG-RT 2:17:22.0
1. flag Astier Raphaël - Vauclare Frédéric icon Alpine A110 Rally RGT 2:08:11.3
2. flag Guigou Emmanuel - Bronner Kévin icon Alpine A110 Rally RGT 2:13:28.4
3. flag Jirovec Jakub - Baďura Vítězslav icon Alpine A110 Rally RGT 2:19:37.3
1. flag Pellier Laurent - Pelamourgues Marine icon Opel Corsa Rally4 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team 2:10:35.8
2. flag Mabellini Andrea - Lenzi Virginia icon Renault Clio Rally4 Toksport WRT 2:12:07.9
3. flag Palomo Ortiz Óscar - Sanjuan Rodrigo icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 2:12:59.1
1. flag Pellier Laurent - Pelamourgues Marine icon Opel Corsa Rally4 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team 2:10:35.8
2. flag Mabellini Andrea - Lenzi Virginia icon Renault Clio Rally4 Toksport WRT 2:12:07.9
3. flag Palomo Ortiz Óscar - Sanjuan Rodrigo icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 2:12:59.1
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Agrotec Škoda Rally Team 1:59:27.6
2. flag Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Entry Engineering - ATT Investments 2:00:05.2
3. flag Cais Erik - Těšínský Petr icon Ford Fiesta Rally2 Yacco ACCR Team 2:00:14.0
1. flag Rossi Ghjuvanni - Dunand Arnaud icon Renault Clio Rally5 2:23:49.0
2. flag Herczig Patrik - Varga Kristóf icon Renault Clio Rally5 Herczig ASE 2:23:53.2
3. flag Soria Paulo - Der Ohannesian Marcelo icon Renault Clio Rally5 2:24:39.7
1. flag Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 2:12:14.6
2. flag Polášek Daniel - Janovská Kateřina icon Ford Fiesta Rally4 Yacco ACCR Team 2:16:40.7
3. flag Hordossy Robert - Palivec Štěpán icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 2:19:07.4
1. flag Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 2:12:14.6
2. flag Číž Miroslav - Libenský Vladimír icon Peugeot 208 R2 2:20:06.0
3. flag Popov Daniel - Bashkehayov Angel icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 ASC Peshtera 2:20:13.2
flag
ERC #4ERC2 #4ERC3 #4ERC Junior #4ERC Ladies #4ERC3 Junior #4Czech Republic #5Abarth Rally Cup #4Clio Trophy by Toksport WRT #4 (coef 1)Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #4
27. 8. – 29. 8. 2021, Zlín • Auto klub Barum Zlín v AČR • entries/finish - 136/102 • asphalt 210,92 km
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Agrotec Škoda Rally Team 2:00:07.2
2. flag Mikkelsen Andreas - Andersson Jonas icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Toksport WRT 2:00:47.3
3. flag Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Laureta Auto Škoda Team 2:01:47.4
ERC
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Agrotec Škoda Rally Team 2:00:07.2
2. flag Mikkelsen Andreas - Andersson Jonas icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Toksport WRT 2:00:47.3
3. flag Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Laureta Auto Škoda Team 2:01:47.4
1. flag Érdi Tibor jun. - Csökő Zoltán icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Érdi Team Kft. 2:12:48.9
2. flag Poloński Dariusz - Sitek Łukasz icon Abarth 124 Rally RGT Rallytechnology 2:14:13.2
3. flag Rada Martin - Jugas Jaroslav icon Abarth 124 Rally RGT 2:23:16.5
1. flag Bassas Mas Josep - Coronado Axel icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 Rallye Team Spain 2:13:33.9
2. flag Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Gorguilo Anthony icon Renault Clio Rally4 Toksport WRT 2:14:49.9
3. flag Maior Norbert - Maior Francesca Maria icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 Topp-Cars Rally Team 2:15:08.1
1. flag Torn Ken - Pannas Kauri icon Ford Fiesta Rally3 M-Sport Poland 2:09:47.9
2. flag Solberg Oscar - Furniss Dale icon Ford Fiesta Rally3 3:31:10.8
1. flag Vogel Adrienn - Notheisz Ivett icon Ford Fiesta Rally4 2:24:50.9
1. flag Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Gorguilo Anthony icon Renault Clio Rally4 Toksport WRT 2:14:49.9
2. flag Maior Norbert - Maior Francesca Maria icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 Topp-Cars Rally Team 2:15:08.1
3. flag László Martin - Berendi Dávid icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 M-Sport Racing Kft. 2:15:12.1
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Agrotec Škoda Rally Team 2:00:07.2
2. flag Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Laureta Auto Škoda Team 2:01:47.4
3. flag Jakeš Miroslav - Machů Petr icon Škoda Fabia R5 Samohýl Škoda Team 2:04:57.9
1. flag Poloński Dariusz - Sitek Łukasz icon Abarth 124 Rally RGT Rallytechnology 2:14:13.2
2. flag Rada Martin - Jugas Jaroslav icon Abarth 124 Rally RGT 2:23:16.5
3. flag Gobbin Roberto - Cervi Alessandro icon Abarth 124 Rally RGT 2:25:55.6
1. flag Mabellini Andrea - Lenzi Virginia icon Renault Clio Rally5 Northon Racing 2:17:21.2
2. flag Bergounhe Bastien - Descharne Mathieu icon Renault Clio Rally5 2:18:41.1
3. flag Rossi Ghjuvanni - Volpei Baptiste icon Renault Clio Rally5 2:19:29.1
1. flag Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 2:15:42.7
2. flag Brož Dominik - Baďura Vítězslav icon Peugeot 208 R2 2:17:58.1
3. flag Dohnal René - Švec Roman icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 2:18:37.5
flag
ERCERC2ERC3ERC LadiesERC1 JuniorERC3 JuniorCzech Republic #3Abarth Rally Cup
28. 8. – 30. 8. 2020, Zlín • asphalt
Cancelled because of covid-19
flag
ERC #6ERC2 #6ERC3 #6ERC Ladies #6ERC1 Junior #6ERC3 Junior #6Czech Republic #6Abarth Rally Cup #5Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #6 (coef 1.5)Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #5
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2019, Zlín • entries/finish - 127/81 • asphalt 219,63 km
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Škoda Motorsport 2:05:17.4
2. flag Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan icon Škoda Fabia R5 ACCR Czech Rally Team I 2:06:48.9
3. flag Ingram Chris - Whittock Ross icon Škoda Fabia R5 Toksport WRT 2:06:49.2
ERC
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Škoda Motorsport 2:05:17.4
2. flag Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan icon Škoda Fabia R5 ACCR Czech Rally Team I 2:06:48.9
3. flag Ingram Chris - Whittock Ross icon Škoda Fabia R5 Toksport WRT 2:06:49.2
1. flag Nucita Andrea - Di Caro Bernardo icon Abarth 124 Rally RGT 2:16:29.9
2. flag Alonso Juan Carlos - Monasterolo Juan Pablo icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 2:29:22.5
3. flag Poloński Dariusz - Sitek Łukasz icon Abarth 124 Rally RGT 2:44:57.8
1. flag Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara icon Peugeot 208 R2 Rallye Team Spain 2:15:54.0
2. flag Cais Erik - Kudelová Jindřiška icon Ford Fiesta R2T19 ACCR Czech Rally Team I 2:15:59.6
3. flag Furuseth Sindre - Hjerpe Jim icon Peugeot 208 R2 2:16:09.1
1. flag Tejpar Nabila - Magalhães Hugo icon Peugeot 208 R2 2:34:09.8
2. flag Stratieva Ekaterina - Avramov Georgi icon Peugeot 208 R2 2:34:17.0
1. flag Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara icon Peugeot 208 R2 Rallye Team Spain 2:15:54.0
2. flag Cais Erik - Kudelová Jindřiška icon Ford Fiesta R2T19 ACCR Czech Rally Team I 2:15:59.6
3. flag Furuseth Sindre - Hjerpe Jim icon Peugeot 208 R2 2:16:09.1
1. flag Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan icon Škoda Fabia R5 ACCR Czech Rally Team I 2:06:48.9
2. flag Ingram Chris - Whittock Ross icon Škoda Fabia R5 Toksport WRT 2:06:49.2
3. flag Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Rallytechnology 2:08:25.3
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Škoda Motorsport 2:05:17.4
2. flag Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan icon Škoda Fabia R5 ACCR Czech Rally Team I 2:06:48.9
3. flag Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Kresta Racing 2:07:08.5
1. flag Nucita Andrea - Di Caro Bernardo icon Abarth 124 Rally RGT 2:16:29.9
2. flag Poloński Dariusz - Sitek Łukasz icon Abarth 124 Rally RGT 2:44:57.8
1. flag Dohnal René - Švec Roman icon Peugeot 208 R2 ACCR Czech Rally Team II 2:19:12.8
2. flag Pohlídal Jiří jun. - Kubala Jan icon Peugeot 208 R2 2:29:24.6
3. flag Vrábel Tomáš - Hranka Marcel icon Peugeot 208 R2 2:34:20.3
1. flag Stříteský Dominik - Mikulík Jan icon Opel Adam Cup Spirit Racing 1:19:32.2
2. flag Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej icon Opel Adam Cup 1:21:37.6
3. flag Pilař Jan - Cibulka Michal icon Opel Adam Cup 1:24:59.4
flag
ERC #6ERC2 #6ERC3 #6RGT Cup #4ERC Junior U27 #4ERC Junior U28 #4ERC Ladies #6Czech Republic #6Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #5Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #4
24. 8. – 26. 8. 2018, Zlín • entries/finish - 124/76 • asphalt 212,73 km
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Motorsport 2:07:47.2
2. flag Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey icon Ford Fiesta R5 Russian Performance Motorsport 2:07:54.7
3. flag Sordo Dani - del Barrio Carlos icon Hyundai i20 R5 Hyundai Motorsport 2:08:40.8
ERC
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Motorsport 2:07:47.2
2. flag Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey icon Ford Fiesta R5 Russian Performance Motorsport 2:07:54.7
3. flag Jakeš Miroslav - Machů Petr icon Škoda Fabia R5 2:08:41.1
1. flag Érdi Tibor jun. - Papp György icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 2:23:24.1
1. flag Sesks Mārtiņš - Francis Renārs icon Opel Adam R2 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team 2:21:25.8
2. flag Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald icon Peugeot 208 R2 Saintéloc Junior Team 2:21:43.1
3. flag Kristensson Tom - Appelskog Henrik icon Opel Adam R2 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team 2:24:23.0
1. flag Astier Raphaël - Vauclare Frédéric icon Abarth 124 Rally RGT 2:21:08.0
2. flag Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu icon Abarth 124 Rally RGT 2:21:59.5
3. flag Nešetřil Petr - Černoch Jiří icon Porsche 997 GT3 2:35:35.5
1. flag Munnings Catie - Sánchez González Alba icon Peugeot 208 R2 Saintéloc Junior Team 2:39:48.8
1. flag Sesks Mārtiņš - Francis Renārs icon Opel Adam R2 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team 2:21:25.8
2. flag Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald icon Peugeot 208 R2 Saintéloc Junior Team 2:21:43.1
3. flag Kristensson Tom - Appelskog Henrik icon Opel Adam R2 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team 2:24:23.0
1. flag Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav icon Škoda Fabia R5 Sports Racing Technologies 2:09:00.4
2. flag Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Auto Deutschland 2:09:45.4
3. flag Ingram Chris - Whittock Ross icon Škoda Fabia R5 Toksport WRT 2:10:15.0
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Motorsport 2:07:47.2
2. flag Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey icon Ford Fiesta R5 Russian Performance Motorsport 2:07:54.7
3. flag Jakeš Miroslav - Machů Petr icon Škoda Fabia R5 2:08:41.1
1. flag Talaš Jan ml. - Pils Zbyněk icon Peugeot 208 R2 2:24:48.8
2. flag Knápek Tomáš - Horák Ivan icon Peugeot 208 R2 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. 2:28:30.0
3. flag Dohnal René - Švec Roman icon Peugeot 208 R2 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing 2:30:08.8
1. flag Vopatřil Martin - Voltner Karel icon Opel Adam Cup Kimi Sport 1:25:36.5
2. flag Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej icon Opel Adam Cup 1:26:42.5
3. flag Baďura Martin - Nešpor Jan icon Opel Adam Cup 1:27:07.7
flag
ERC #6ERC2 #6ERC3 #6RGT Cup #3ERC Junior U27 #4ERC Junior U28 #4ERC Ladies #6Czech Republic #6Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #5Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #4
25. 8. – 27. 8. 2017, Zlín • entries/finish - 135/86 • asphalt 205,57 km
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Motorsport 1:56:15.2
2. flag Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey icon Ford Fiesta R5 Russian Performance Motorsport 1:57:10.7
3. flag Kresta Roman - Starý Petr icon Škoda Fabia R5 Mogul Racing Team 1:57:38.0
ERC
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Motorsport 1:56:15.2
2. flag Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey icon Ford Fiesta R5 Russian Performance Motorsport 1:57:10.7
3. flag Kresta Roman - Starý Petr icon Škoda Fabia R5 Mogul Racing Team 1:57:38.0
1. flag Érdi Tibor jun. - Papp György icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 2:13:40.6
2. flag Melegari Zelindo - Barone Maurizio icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2:19:24.5
3. flag Remennik Sergey - Rozin Mark icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Russian Performance Motorsport 2:30:22.8
1. flag Zawada Aleksander - Dachowski Grzegorz icon Opel Adam R2 2:08:55.4
2. flag Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan icon Peugeot 208 R2 ACCR Czech Team 2:12:01.5
3. flag Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald icon Peugeot 208 R2 2:12:20.6
1. flag Dumas Romain - Giraudet Denis icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 4.0 RGT 2:25:45.5
1. flag Falcón Emma - Peñate Rogelio icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max RMC Motorsport 2:19:11.0
2. flag Molinaro Tamara - Bernacchini Giovanni icon Opel Adam R2 Opel Rallye Junior Team 2:21:28.7
3. flag Munnings Catie - Stein Anne Katharina icon Peugeot 208 R2 Saintéloc Junior Team 2:24:44.6
1. flag Zawada Aleksander - Dachowski Grzegorz icon Opel Adam R2 2:08:55.4
2. flag Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan icon Peugeot 208 R2 ACCR Czech Team 2:12:01.5
3. flag Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald icon Peugeot 208 R2 2:12:20.6
1. flag Griebel Marijan - Kopczyk Stefan icon Škoda Fabia R5 1:58:23.5
2. flag Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. icon Škoda Fabia R5 ACCR Czech Team 2:00:41.8
3. flag Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav icon Škoda Fabia R5 Sports Racing Technologies 2:01:40.3
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Motorsport 1:56:15.2
2. flag Kresta Roman - Starý Petr icon Škoda Fabia R5 Mogul Racing Team 1:57:38.0
3. flag Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav icon Škoda Fabia R5 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team 1:57:41.0
1. flag Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan icon Peugeot 208 R2 ACCR Czech Team 2:12:01.5
2. flag Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald icon Peugeot 208 R2 2:12:20.6
3. flag Pospíšilík Tomáš - Hovorka Jiří icon Peugeot 208 R2 2:14:43.6
1. flag Vopatřil Martin - Žáček Karel icon Opel Adam Cup Kimi Sport 1:17:03.7
2. flag Mottl Martin - Vorel Roman icon Opel Adam Cup XTG Motorsport Klub 1:19:40.6
3. flag Hůla Radek - Bureš Lukáš icon Opel Adam Cup XTG Motorsport Klub 1:20:17.6
flag
ERC #8ERC2 #8ERC3 #8ERC Junior #5ERC Ladies #8Czech Republic #5Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #5
26. 8. – 28. 8. 2016, Zlín • entries/finish - 122/83 • asphalt 229,94 km
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Motorsport 2:07:34.7
2. flag Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav icon Škoda Fabia R5 Rufa Sport 2:10:08.7
3. flag Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. icon Škoda Fabia R5 Mogul Czech National Team 2:10:16.6
ERC
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Motorsport 2:07:34.7
2. flag Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav icon Škoda Fabia R5 Rufa Sport 2:10:08.7
3. flag Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. icon Škoda Fabia R5 Mogul Czech National Team 2:10:16.6
1. flag Scattolon Giacomo - Zanini Paolo icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2:21:06.7
2. flag Érdi Tibor jun. - Papp György icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 2:34:37.5
1. flag Ingram Chris - Edmondson Elliott icon Opel Adam R2 Opel Rallye Junior Team 2:20:55.1
2. flag Pieniążek Łukasz - Mazur Przemysław icon Opel Adam R2 2:21:18.4
3. flag Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav icon Peugeot 208 R2 Sports Racing Technologies 2:24:58.9
1. flag Ingram Chris - Edmondson Elliott icon Opel Adam R2 Opel Rallye Junior Team 2:20:55.1
2. flag Pieniążek Łukasz - Mazur Przemysław icon Opel Adam R2 2:21:18.4
3. flag Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav icon Peugeot 208 R2 Sports Racing Technologies 2:24:58.9
1. flag Stratieva Ekaterina - Bashkehayov Angel icon Citroën C2 R2 Max 2:45:26.2
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Motorsport 2:07:34.7
2. flag Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav icon Škoda Fabia R5 Rufa Sport 2:10:08.7
3. flag Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. icon Škoda Fabia R5 Mogul Czech National Team 2:10:16.6
1. flag Tomaszczyk Jerzy - Sitek Łukasz icon Opel Adam Cup 1:24:40.4
2. flag Kamenec Matěj - Jurka Adam icon Opel Adam Cup MRS Racing Team 1:24:50.4
3. flag Březík Adam - Voltner Karel icon Opel Adam Cup Kimi Sport 1:27:28.8
flag
ERC #7ERC2 #7ERC3 #7ERC Junior #6ERC Ladies #7Czech Republic #5
28. 8. – 30. 8. 2015, Zlín • entries/finish - 129/62 • asphalt 229,21 km
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Motorsport 2:12:17.7
2. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team 2:12:45.0
3. flag Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław icon Ford Fiesta R5 Lotos Rally Team 2:12:57.6
ERC
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Motorsport 2:12:17.7
2. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team 2:12:45.0
3. flag Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław icon Ford Fiesta R5 Lotos Rally Team 2:12:57.6
1. flag Botka Dávid - Szeles Péter icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Botka Rallye Team 2:20:13.2
2. flag Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František icon Subaru Impreza STi N16 Subaru Czech Duck Racing 2:21:15.9
3. flag Butvilas Dominykas - Heller Kamil icon Subaru Impreza STi N15 Subaru Poland Rally Team 2:27:15.0
1. flag Bergkvist Emil - Sjöberg Joakim icon Opel Adam R2 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team 2:22:35.2
2. flag Sirmacis Ralfs - Šimins Arturs icon Peugeot 208 R2 Sports Racing Technologies 2:25:20.0
3. flag Zawada Aleksander - Derousseaux Cathy icon Opel Adam R2 2:25:47.8
1. flag Bergkvist Emil - Sjöberg Joakim icon Opel Adam R2 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team 2:22:35.2
2. flag Sirmacis Ralfs - Šimins Arturs icon Peugeot 208 R2 Sports Racing Technologies 2:25:20.0
3. flag Zawada Aleksander - Derousseaux Cathy icon Opel Adam R2 2:25:47.8
1. flag Stratieva Ekaterina - Nyirfás Julianna icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2:40:36.2
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Motorsport 2:12:17.7
2. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team 2:12:45.0
3. flag Valoušek Pavel jun. - Havelková Veronika icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Comorant Team 2:14:47.7
flag
ERC #9ERC Production Cup #9ERC 2WD #9ERC Junior #5Czech Republic #6
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2014, Zlín • entries/finish - 105/58 • asphalt 237,33 km
1. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T EuroOil Invelt Team 2:16:28.7
2. flag Wiegand Sepp - Christian Frank icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Auto Deutschland 2:17:20.2
3. flag Kostka Tomáš - Houšť Miroslav icon Ford Fiesta R5 Rufa Sport 2:17:20.4
ERC
1. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T EuroOil Invelt Team 2:16:28.7
2. flag Wiegand Sepp - Christian Frank icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Auto Deutschland 2:17:20.2
3. flag Kostka Tomáš - Houšť Miroslav icon Ford Fiesta R5 Rufa Sport 2:17:20.4
1. flag Březík Martin - Omelka Marek icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2:24:58.0
2. flag Frycz Sebastian - Spurek Tomasz icon Subaru Impreza STi N14 Roto Plzeň 2:26:04.1
3. flag Hudec Martin - Picka Petr icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2:28:08.2
1. flag Kobliha Adam - Žáček Karel icon Renault Clio R3 AK Racing Klub 2:25:56.4
2. flag Smékal Egon - Neumannová Monika icon Citroën DS3 R3T Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team 2:27:16.4
3. flag Lefebvre Stéphane - Dubois Thomas icon Peugeot 208 R2 2:27:39.9
1. flag Lefebvre Stéphane - Dubois Thomas icon Peugeot 208 R2 2:27:39.9
2. flag Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander icon Opel Adam R2 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team 2:28:04.4
3. flag Zawada Aleksander - Derousseaux Cathy icon Peugeot 208 R2 MSZ Racing 2:28:21.3
1. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T EuroOil Invelt Team 2:16:28.7
2. flag Kostka Tomáš - Houšť Miroslav icon Ford Fiesta R5 Rufa Sport 2:17:20.4
3. flag Orsák Jaroslav - Šmeidler David icon Škoda Fabia S2000 2:17:41.5
flag
ERC #8ERC Production Cup #8ERC 2WD #8ERC Ladies #6Czech Republic #6Citroën Racing Trophy (CZ) #5
30. 8. – 1. 9. 2013, Zlín • entries/finish - 90/50 • asphalt 234,78 km
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:15:23.0
2. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T EuroOil Czech National Team 2:16:24.6
3. flag Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel icon Škoda Fabia S2000 AK Rallysport Brno o.s. 2:17:55.7
ERC
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:15:23.0
2. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T EuroOil Czech National Team 2:16:24.6
3. flag Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel icon Škoda Fabia S2000 AK Rallysport Brno o.s. 2:17:55.7
1. flag Jakeš Miroslav - Norek Igor icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Gemini Rally Team 2:21:58.8
2. flag Orsák Jaroslav - Kostka Lukáš icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 GPD Mit Metal Racing Team 2:23:15.1
3. flag Kořístka Robert - Drozd Michal icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX GPD Mit Metal Racing Team 2:25:00.2
1. flag Černý Jan - Kohout Pavel icon Peugeot 208 R2 Peugeot Černý Racing 2:28:43.5
2. flag Chentre Elwis - D'Herin Igor icon Škoda Fabia R2 Brůzl Vlastimil 2:29:56.8
3. flag Bessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás Julianna icon Honda Civic Type-R R3 Eurosol Racing Team Hungary 2:32:28.3
1. flag Taylor Molly - Marshall Sebastian icon Citroën DS3 R3T United Rally Management 2:38:18.2
2. flag Stratieva Ekaterina - Poenaru Carmen icon Citroën C2 R2 Max GPD Mit Metal Racing Team 2:41:59.2
3. flag Jerhotová-Daňhelová Martina - Jugasová Karolína icon Renault Clio Sport ČK motorsport 2:43:21.1
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:15:23.0
2. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T EuroOil Czech National Team 2:16:24.6
3. flag Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel icon Škoda Fabia S2000 AK Rallysport Brno o.s. 2:17:55.7
1. flag Smékal Egon - Neumannová Monika icon Citroën DS3 R3T Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team 2:32:59.9
2. flag Taylor Molly - Marshall Sebastian icon Citroën DS3 R3T United Rally Management 2:38:18.2
3. flag Chodura Petr sen. - Žáček Karel icon Citroën DS3 R3T SAS Zlín 2:42:13.5
flag
ERC #8IRC #9IRC 2WD #9IRC Production #9Czech Republic #7Fabia R2 Cup #5 (coef 1.5)
31. 8. – 2. 9. 2012, Zlín • entries/finish - 99/64 • asphalt 251,62 km - (cancelled 23,38 km)
1. flag Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:11:28.2
2. flag Kresta Roman - Gross Petr icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Adell Mogul Racing Team 2:13:11.3
3. flag Kostka Tomáš - Houšť Miroslav icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Rufa Sport 2:13:20.0
IRC
1. flag Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:11:28.2
2. flag Kresta Roman - Gross Petr icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Adell Mogul Racing Team 2:13:11.3
3. flag Kostka Tomáš - Houšť Miroslav icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Rufa Sport 2:13:20.0
ERC
1. flag Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:11:28.2
2. flag Kresta Roman - Gross Petr icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Adell Mogul Racing Team 2:13:11.3
3. flag Kostka Tomáš - Houšť Miroslav icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Rufa Sport 2:13:20.0
1. flag Černý Jan - Kohout Pavel icon Citroën DS3 R3T Czech National Team 2:23:32.3
2. flag Peták Josef - Benešová Alena icon Renault Clio R3 Hroch Rally Team v AČR 2:25:14.4
3. flag Smékal Egon - Neumannová Monika icon Citroën DS3 R3T Bens 2:26:25.7
1. flag Aigner Andreas - Minor Ilka icon Subaru Impreza STi R4 2:17:02.8
2. flag Arai Toshihiro - Moscatt Dale icon Subaru Impreza STi R4 Team Arai 2:20:07.9
3. flag Orsák Jaroslav - Šmeidler David icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX GPD Czech National Team 2:20:25.7
1. flag Kresta Roman - Gross Petr icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Adell Mogul Racing Team 2:13:11.3
2. flag Kostka Tomáš - Houšť Miroslav icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Rufa Sport 2:13:20.0
3. flag Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel icon Škoda Fabia S2000 AK Rallysport Brno o.s. 2:15:39.9
1. flag Canal-Robles Manuel - Neven Arnaud icon Škoda Fabia R2 Ecurie Les Volants 2:28:40.2
2. flag Vrkoslav Jiří - Rada Jiří icon Škoda Fabia R2 BV Auto Zlín 2:29:04.1
3. flag Kristiansen Petter - Haldammen Tom André icon Škoda Fabia R2 2:30:22.6
Event has been finished after accident on SS13. Car #32 crashed and one spectator died.
flag
ERC #7IRC #7IRC 2WD #7IRC Production #7Czech Republic #6
26. 8. – 28. 8. 2011, Zlín • entries/finish - 113/77 • asphalt 248,48 km
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:15:51.7
2. flag Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric icon Škoda Fabia S2000 BFO-Škoda Rally Team 2:15:52.9
3. flag Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:16:29.1
IRC
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:15:51.7
2. flag Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric icon Škoda Fabia S2000 BFO-Škoda Rally Team 2:15:52.9
3. flag Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:16:29.1
ERC
1. flag Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej icon Ford Fiesta S2000 Cersanit Rally Team 2:20:52.4
2. flag Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia icon Proton Satria Neo S2000 Proton Motorsport 2:21:44.5
3. flag Oleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski Andrzej icon Ford Fiesta S2000 Castrol TRW Motointegrator 2:23:01.4
1. flag Albertini Stefano - Scattolin Simone icon Renault Clio R3 2:29:34.6
2. flag Dunovský Václav - Machů Petr icon Suzuki Ignis S1600 Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR 2:29:52.3
3. flag Raoux Jean-Michel - Magat Laurent icon Renault Clio R3 2:29:54.2
1. flag Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 Orsák Rallysport 2:23:48.0
2. flag Běhálek Daniel - Černohorský Petr jun. icon Subaru Impreza STi N12B Czech National Team 2:25:50.3
3. flag Bujáček Martin - Omelka Marek icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2:26:35.3
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:15:51.7
2. flag Kresta Roman - Gross Petr icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Adell Mogul Racing Team 2:20:13.2
3. flag Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin icon Škoda Fabia S2000 TRT Czech Rally Sport 2:22:53.3
flag
ERC #7IRC #9IRC 2WD #9Czech Republic #6
27. 8. – 29. 8. 2010, Zlín • entries/finish - 112/58 • asphalt 265,26 km
1. flag Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric icon Škoda Fabia S2000 2:31:31.0
2. flag Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:31:56.0
3. flag Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Delimax Czech National Team 2:32:51.2
IRC
1. flag Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric icon Škoda Fabia S2000 2:31:31.0
2. flag Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:31:56.0
3. flag Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Delimax Czech National Team 2:32:51.2
ERC
1. flag Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier icon Peugeot 207 S2000 2:38:23.2
2. flag Tlusťák Antonín - Škaloud Jan icon Peugeot 207 S2000 2:39:26.3
3. flag Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin icon Škoda Fabia S2000 TRT Czech Rally Sport 2:42:07.3
1. flag Abbring Kevin - Mombaerts Erwin icon Renault Clio R3 2:46:51.6
2. flag Minařík Lubomír - Ryšánek Jan icon Renault Clio R3 SAS Zlín 2:48:19.9
3. flag Černý Jan - Kohout Pavel icon Renault Clio R3 Czech National Team 2:50:30.6
1. flag Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Delimax Czech National Team 2:32:51.2
2. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team 2:34:38.4
3. flag Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel icon Ford Fiesta S2000 Czech Ford Rally Team 2:36:49.0
flag
ERC #7IRC #8IRC 2WD #8Czech Republic #5
20. 8. – 22. 8. 2009, Zlín • entries/finish - 106/55 • asphalt 254,96 km
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:24:21.1
2. flag Meeke Kris - Nagle Paul icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Peugeot UK 2:25:21.5
3. flag Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:26:21.9
IRC
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:24:21.1
2. flag Meeke Kris - Nagle Paul icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Peugeot UK 2:25:21.5
3. flag Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:26:21.9
ERC
1. flag Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Cersanit Rally Team 2:30:14.3
2. flag Černý Jan - Kohout Pavel icon Subaru Impreza STi N12B Běhálek Sport Klub 2:35:54.6
3. flag Cavigioli Marco - Cantoni Enrico icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 2:38:20.1
1. flag Skoupil Jiří - Singer Tomáš icon Fiat Punto S1600 Roto Plzeň 2:44:29.6
2. flag Vizin László - Zsiros Gábor icon Honda Civic Type-R R3 BV Motorsport SE 2:46:10.6
3. flag Smékal Egon - Mastacan Jan icon Honda Civic Type-R EP3 Bens 2:47:01.6
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:24:21.1
2. flag Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:26:21.9
3. flag Kresta Roman - Gross Petr icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Tescoma Rally Team 2:26:31.9
flag
ERC #8IRC #6IRC 2WD #6Czech Republic #8
22. 8. – 24. 8. 2008, Zlín • entries/finish - 97/50 • asphalt 263,06 km
1. flag Loix Freddy - Buysmans Robin icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Peugeot Team Bel-Lux 2:24:24.3
2. flag Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Peugeot Team Bel-Lux 2:25:24.2
3. flag Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team 2:25:33.9
IRC
1. flag Loix Freddy - Buysmans Robin icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Peugeot Team Bel-Lux 2:24:24.3
2. flag Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Peugeot Team Bel-Lux 2:25:24.2
3. flag Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team 2:25:33.9
ERC
1. flag Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 Island Motorsport 2:26:50.5
2. flag Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo icon