lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Targa Florio

Hall of fame
flag
Italy #3 (coef 1)Italy 2WD #3 (coef 1)Italy R1 #3 (coef 1)Italy Tarmac #3 (coef 1)Suzuki Cup (I) #3 (coef 1)208 Competition Top (I) #2 (coef 1)Clio Trophy Italia #2 (coef 1)
6. 5. – 8. 5. 2021, Termini Imerese • Automobile Club Palermo • entries/finish - 59/48 • asphalt 92,00 km - (cancelled 10,15 km)
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMovisport SRL45:54.3
2.flagBreen Craig - Louka LouisiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motorsport N45:56.7
3.flagDe Tommaso Damiano - Bizzocchi MassimoiconCitroën C3 Rally2Meteco Corse SRL46:15.2
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMovisport SRL45:54.3
2.flagBreen Craig - Louka LouisiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motorsport N45:56.7
3.flagDe Tommaso Damiano - Bizzocchi MassimoiconCitroën C3 Rally2Meteco Corse SRL46:15.2
1.flagLucchesi Jr. Christopher - Ghilardi TittiiconPeugeot 208 Rally4HP Sport Srl49:19.7
2.flagCampanaro Daniele - Porcu IreneiconFord Fiesta Rally4Gass Racing49:53.8
3.flagSantini Federico - Romei GabrieleiconPeugeot 208 Rally450:17.5
1.flagNicelli Davide - Pieri TizianoiconRenault Clio RSR Rally5Sport & Comunicazione50:39.9
2.flagLanzalaco Giovanni Marco - Marchica AntonioiconRenault Clio RSR Rally5Ateneo50:41.6
3.flagZanin Mattia - Cargnelutti PaoloiconRenault Clio RSR Rally5Vimotorsport51:04.0
1.flagDe Tommaso Damiano - Bizzocchi MassimoiconCitroën C3 Rally2Meteco Corse SRL46:15.2
2.flagCiuffi Tommaso - Gonella NicolòiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoSquadra Corse Angelo Caffi46:21.8
3.flagScattolon Giacomo - Bernacchini GiovanniiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Movisport SRL46:39.8
1.flagGoldoni Simone - Macori EriciconSuzuki Swift Sport Hybrid52:45.7
2.flagFichera Giorgio - Mazzocchi AlessandroiconSuzuki Swift Sport HybridMeteco Corse SRL52:52.8
3.flagIani Igor - Puliani NicolaiconSuzuki Swift Sport HybridNew Turbomark53:15.4
1.flagLucchesi Jr. Christopher - Ghilardi TittiiconPeugeot 208 Rally4HP Sport Srl49:19.7
2.flagSantini Federico - Romei GabrieleiconPeugeot 208 Rally450:17.5
3.flagFarina Fabio - Zanni GabrieleiconPeugeot 208 R2Pintarally Motorsport ASD51:08.0
1.flagNicelli Davide - Pieri TizianoiconRenault Clio RSR Rally5Sport & Comunicazione50:39.9
2.flagLanzalaco Giovanni Marco - Marchica AntonioiconRenault Clio RSR Rally5Ateneo50:41.6
3.flagZanin Mattia - Cargnelutti PaoloiconRenault Clio RSR Rally5Vimotorsport51:04.0
flag
Italy #3 (coef 1)Italy 2WD #3 (coef 1)Italy Junior #3 (coef 1)Italy R1 #3 (coef 1)Italy Tarmac #3 (coef 1)Suzuki Trophy (I) #3 (coef 1)208 Competition Top (I) #2 (coef 1)
11. 9. – 12. 9. 2020, Campofelice di Roccella • entries/finish - 46/35 • asphalt 90,00 km - (cancelled 23,85 km)
1.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro EliaiconCitroën C3 R5F.P.F. Sport37:34.3
2.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMirabella Mille Miglia37:47.4
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Sport & Comunicazione37:51.4
1.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro EliaiconCitroën C3 R5F.P.F. Sport37:34.3
2.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMirabella Mille Miglia37:47.4
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Sport & Comunicazione37:51.4
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 Rally4F.P.F. Sport39:52.1
2.flagCampanaro Daniele - Porcu IreneiconFord Fiesta Rally4Gass Racing41:18.5
3.flagCasella Alessandro - Siragusano RosarioiconPeugeot 208 R2CST Sport41:42.7
1.flagCogni Giorgio - Zanni GabrieleiconFord Fiesta Rally4Meteco Corse SRL41:40.4
2.flagVita Mattia - Bosi MassimilianoiconFord Fiesta Rally441:43.4
3.flagMazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti SilviaiconFord Fiesta Rally4Leonessa Corse41:50.7
1.flagGoldoni Simone - Macori EriciconSuzuki Swift Sport Hybrid45:13.6
2.flagPorta Davide - Segir AndreaiconRenault Clio RSR Rally5Winners Rally Team SRL45:14.5
3.flagSchileo Nicola - Finzi Luciano RenzoiconSuzuki Swift 1000 turbo46:55.2
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMirabella Mille Miglia37:47.4
2.flagPollara Marco - Mangiarotti DanieleiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoCST Sport38:10.4
3.flagSignor Marco - Pezzoli FrancescoiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Sama Racing A.S.D.38:23.2
1.flagSchileo Nicola - Finzi Luciano RenzoiconSuzuki Swift 1000 turbo46:55.2
2.flagCalcagno Simone - Parodi AlessandroiconSuzuki Swift 1000 turbo47:58.9
3.flagMantoet Cristian - Beltramello StefanoiconSuzuki Swift 1000 turbo48:47.5
1.flagCasella Alessandro - Siragusano RosarioiconPeugeot 208 R2CST Sport41:42.7
2.flagFarina Fabio - Guglielmetti LucaiconPeugeot 208 R2Pintarally Motorsport ASD42:44.0
Event has been postponed due to COVID-19.
flag
Italy #3 (coef 1)Italy 2WD #3 (coef 1)Italy R1 #3 (coef 1)Italy Tarmac #3 (coef 1)Italy - Coppa ACI #3 (coef 1)Suzuki Cup (I) #3 (coef 1)
9. 5. – 11. 5. 2019, Termini Imerese • entries/finish - 40/28 • asphalt 150,90 km
1.flagCampedelli Simone - Canton TaniaiconFord Fiesta R5Project Team SRL1:29:11.7
2.flagRossetti Luca - Mori EleonoraiconCitroën C3 R5F.P.F. Sport1:29:23.4
3.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro EliaiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Gass Racing1:29:24.4
1.flagCampedelli Simone - Canton TaniaiconFord Fiesta R5Project Team SRL1:29:11.7
2.flagRossetti Luca - Mori EleonoraiconCitroën C3 R5F.P.F. Sport1:29:23.4
3.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro EliaiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Gass Racing1:29:24.4
1.flagCiuffi Tommaso - Gonella NicolòiconPeugeot 208 R2F.P.F. Sport1:38:11.7
2.flagPanzani Luca - Pinelli FrancescoiconFord Fiesta R2T191:38:27.4
3.flagSomaschini Rachele - Lombardi ChiaraiconCitroën DS3 R3TRS Team SSD s.r.l1:48:15.7
1.flagRosso Emanuele - Ferrari AndreaiconSuzuki Swift R1BMeteco Corse SRL1:48:54.4
2.flagRivia Simone - Dresti AndreaiconSuzuki Swift 1000 turboN.C. srls1:49:01.0
3.flagScalzotto Andrea - Cazzador DanieleiconSuzuki Swift SportFunny Team1:49:14.7
1.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro EliaiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Gass Racing1:29:24.4
2.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconŠkoda Fabia R5Mirabella Mille Miglia1:30:11.6
3.flagMichelini Rudy - Perna MicheleiconŠkoda Fabia R5Movisport SRL1:30:25.8
1.flagCampedelli Simone - Canton TaniaiconFord Fiesta R5Project Team SRL1:29:11.7
2.flagRossetti Luca - Mori EleonoraiconCitroën C3 R5F.P.F. Sport1:29:23.4
3.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro EliaiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Gass Racing1:29:24.4
1.flagRosso Emanuele - Ferrari AndreaiconSuzuki Swift R1BMeteco Corse SRL1:48:54.4
2.flagRivia Simone - Dresti AndreaiconSuzuki Swift 1000 turboN.C. srls1:49:01.0
3.flagScalzotto Andrea - Cazzador DanieleiconSuzuki Swift SportFunny Team1:49:14.7
flag
1.flagNucita Andrea - Vozzo MarcoiconHyundai i20 R5Phoenix1:37:40.7
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:37:59.9
3.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Daytona Race1:38:33.1
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:37:59.9
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Daytona Race1:38:33.1
3.flagPanzani Luca - Pinelli FrancescoiconFord Fiesta R5ART Motorsport1:39:26.9
1.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Agnese GiovanniiconRenault Clio RS R3TBest Racing Team1:44:53.2
2.flagDe Tommaso Damiano - Ferrara MicheleiconPeugeot 208 R2F.P.F. Sport1:45:31.7
3.flagLucchesi Jr. Christopher - Pollicino MarcoiconAbarth 124 Rally RGT1:48:35.6
1.flagDe Tommaso Damiano - Ferrara MicheleiconPeugeot 208 R2F.P.F. Sport1:45:31.7
2.flagCiuffi Tommaso - Gonella NicolòiconPeugeot 208 R2CST Sport1:46:17.0
3.flagMazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti SilviaiconPeugeot 208 R2Leonessa Corse1:47:44.1
1.flagCogni Giorgio - Zanni GabrieleiconSuzuki Swift R1BMeteco Corse SRL1:54:46.3
2.flagPoggio Fabio - Cavallotto AlessandraiconSuzuki Swift 1000 turbo1:55:18.1
3.flagScalzotto Andrea - Andrian FabioiconSuzuki Swift R1BFunny Team1:55:27.8
1.flagPanzani Luca - Pinelli FrancescoiconFord Fiesta R5ART Motorsport1:39:26.9
2.flagScattolon Giacomo - Zanini PaoloiconŠkoda Fabia R5Road Runner Team ASD1:39:50.9
3.flagMichelini Rudy - Castiglioni DavidiconŠkoda Fabia R5Movisport SRL1:40:01.6
1.flagNucita Andrea - Vozzo MarcoiconHyundai i20 R5Phoenix1:37:40.7
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:37:59.9
3.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Daytona Race1:38:33.1
1.flagCogni Giorgio - Zanni GabrieleiconSuzuki Swift R1BMeteco Corse SRL1:54:46.3
2.flagPoggio Fabio - Cavallotto AlessandraiconSuzuki Swift 1000 turbo1:55:18.1
3.flagScalzotto Andrea - Andrian FabioiconSuzuki Swift R1BFunny Team1:55:27.8
1.flagLucchesi Jr. Christopher - Pollicino MarcoiconAbarth 124 Rally RGT1:48:35.6
1.flagCiuffi Tommaso - Gonella NicolòiconPeugeot 208 R2CST Sport1:46:17.0
2.flagMazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti SilviaiconPeugeot 208 R2Leonessa Corse1:47:44.1
3.flagNicelli Davide - Nobili MatteoiconPeugeot 208 R2La Superba1:50:19.5
flag
Event cancelled after fatal accident of crew #29 Amendolia-Amendolia on SS3. Driver died and codriver was badly injured. One marshall was killed.
flag
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:27:09.1
2.flagNucita Andrea - Nucita GiuseppeiconFord Fiesta R51:27:18.1
3.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Car Racing1:27:57.1
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:27:09.1
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Car Racing1:27:57.1
3.flagTempestini Simone - Pulpea DoriniconFord Fiesta R5Winners Rally Team SRL1:30:23.9
1.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi MassimoiconRenault Clio R3Movisport SRL1:33:24.7
2.flagTesta Giuseppe - Mangiarotti DanieleiconPeugeot 208 R2F.P.F. Sport1:34:14.8
3.flagPisani Gianandrea - Gonella NicolòiconFiat Abarth 500 R3TJolly Racing Team1:36:40.3
1.flagTesta Giuseppe - Mangiarotti DanieleiconPeugeot 208 R2F.P.F. Sport1:34:14.8
2.flagPollara Marco - Princiotto GiuseppeiconPeugeot 208 R2CST Sport1:34:15.1
3.flagCasella Alessandro - Caputo GaetanoiconPeugeot 208 R2CST Sport1:35:37.8
1.flagVallino Claudio - Genovese GiorgioiconSuzuki Swift R1BMeteco Corse SRL1:44:56.5
2.flagLucarelli Jacopo - Ferrari AlessioiconSuzuki Swift R1BEtruria1:44:57.4
3.flagCoppe Lorenzo - Poloni GiacomoiconSuzuki Swift R1BMillenium Sport Promotion1:45:34.1
1.flagTempestini Simone - Pulpea DoriniconFord Fiesta R5Winners Rally Team SRL1:30:23.9
2.flagBaccega Stefano - Menchini MarcoiconFord Fiesta R51:31:20.8
3.flagRusce Antonio - Farnocchia SauroiconFord Fiesta R51:31:58.9
1.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi MassimoiconRenault Clio R3Movisport SRL1:33:24.7
2.flagTesta Giuseppe - Mangiarotti DanieleiconPeugeot 208 R2F.P.F. Sport1:34:14.8
3.flagPollara Marco - Princiotto GiuseppeiconPeugeot 208 R2CST Sport1:34:15.1
1.flagPollara Marco - Princiotto GiuseppeiconPeugeot 208 R2CST Sport1:34:15.1
2.flagCasella Alessandro - Caputo GaetanoiconPeugeot 208 R2CST Sport1:35:37.8
3.flagBernardi Giorgio - Casalini AndreaiconPeugeot 208 R21:36:19.8
1.flagVallino Claudio - Genovese GiorgioiconSuzuki Swift R1BMeteco Corse SRL1:44:56.5
2.flagLucarelli Jacopo - Ferrari AlessioiconSuzuki Swift R1BEtruria1:44:57.4
3.flagCoppe Lorenzo - Poloni GiacomoiconSuzuki Swift R1BMillenium Sport Promotion1:45:34.1
1.flagPanzani Luca - Baldacci SaraiconRenault Clio RS R3TPistoia Corse1:37:06.0
2.flagGilardoni Kevin - Bonato CorradoiconRenault Clio RS R3TMovisport SRL1:37:24.3
flag
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:36:10.7
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Car Racing1:36:57.7
3.flagChardonnet Sébastien - de la Haye ThibaulticonFord Fiesta R5Ford Italia1:37:43.1
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:36:10.7
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Car Racing1:36:57.7
3.flagChardonnet Sébastien - de la Haye ThibaulticonFord Fiesta R5Ford Italia1:37:43.1
1.flagTassone Michele - Michi DanieleiconPeugeot 208 R2F.P.F. Sport1:43:51.6
2.flagTesta Giuseppe - Inglesi EmanueleiconPeugeot 208 R2ACI Team Italia1:44:00.0
3.flagRossi Alberto - Torlasco MaurizioiconPeugeot 208 R2Vieffe Corse SRL1:46:06.4
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconRenault Clio RS R3TPromosport Italia1:42:27.8
2.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Fenoli ManueliconRenault Clio RS R3T1:44:10.6
3.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - Rocca PaoloiconRenault Clio RS R3T1:49:33.5
1.flagGubertini Claudio - Ialungo AlbertoiconSuzuki Swift R1BMillenium Sport Promotion1:55:06.7
2.flagUliana Alessandro - Palitta MasinaiconSuzuki Swift R1BTRT srl1:55:18.4
3.flagVallino Claudio - Desole TizianaiconSuzuki Swift R1B1:55:22.6
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconRenault Clio RS R3TPromosport Italia1:42:27.8
2.flagVintaloro Matteo Franco - Cambria MassimoiconCitroën DS3 R51:43:19.6
3.flagTassone Michele - Michi DanieleiconPeugeot 208 R2F.P.F. Sport1:43:51.6
1.flagGubertini Claudio - Ialungo AlbertoiconSuzuki Swift R1BMillenium Sport Promotion1:55:06.7
2.flagUliana Alessandro - Palitta MasinaiconSuzuki Swift R1BTRT srl1:55:18.4
3.flagVallino Claudio - Desole TizianaiconSuzuki Swift R1B1:55:22.6
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconRenault Clio RS R3TPromosport Italia1:42:27.8
2.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Fenoli ManueliconRenault Clio RS R3T1:44:10.6
3.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - Rocca PaoloiconRenault Clio RS R3T1:49:33.5
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconRenault Clio RS R3TPromosport Italia1:42:27.8
2.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Fenoli ManueliconRenault Clio RS R3T1:44:10.6
3.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - Rocca PaoloiconRenault Clio RS R3T1:49:33.5
flag
Italy #3Italy Junior #3Italy Production #3Italy - Coppa ACI #3 (coef 1)Citroën Racing Trophy (I) #3 (coef 1)Trofeo Rally Clio R3 (I) #3
9. 5. – 11. 5. 2014, Campofelice di Roccella • entries/finish - 38/26 • asphalt 161,10 km
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:41:39.3
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconFord Fiesta R5 LPGMovisport SRL1:42:04.4
3.flagNucita Andrea - Princiotto GiuseppeiconPeugeot 207 S2000Phoenix1:42:17.0
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:41:39.3
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconFord Fiesta R5 LPGMovisport SRL1:42:04.4
3.flagNucita Andrea - Princiotto GiuseppeiconPeugeot 207 S2000Phoenix1:42:17.0
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Mazzetti SilviaiconPeugeot 208 R2F.P.F. Sport1:48:58.1
2.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ferrara MicheleiconPeugeot 208 R2Etruria1:49:38.3
3.flagPanzani Luca - Baldacci SaraiconRenault Twingo RS R2A.S.D. TRS1:49:53.0
1.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Fenoli ManueliconRenault Clio R3Best Racing Team1:48:45.1
2.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - Casalini AndreaiconRenault Clio R3Eurospeed1:49:14.3
3.flagVittalini Alex - Tavecchio SaraiconCitroën DS3 R3TBluthunder Racing Italy1:49:23.8
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:41:39.3
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconFord Fiesta R5 LPGMovisport SRL1:42:04.4
3.flagNucita Andrea - Princiotto GiuseppeiconPeugeot 207 S2000Phoenix1:42:17.0
1.flagVittalini Alex - Tavecchio SaraiconCitroën DS3 R3TBluthunder Racing Italy1:49:23.8
2.flagRadzivil Dmytro - Kononov PavloiconCitroën DS3 R3TRubicone Corse1:55:37.1
3.flagScotto Mauro - Zanni GabrieleiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:57:21.1
1.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Fenoli ManueliconRenault Clio R3Best Racing Team1:48:45.1
2.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - Casalini AndreaiconRenault Clio R3Eurospeed1:49:14.3
3.flagDipalma Giuseppe - CobraiconRenault Clio R3DPD Group1:49:30.1
flag
Italy #7Italy Production #5Italy R1 #4 (coef 1)Italy - Coppa ACI #7 (coef 1)Trofeo Rally Clio R3 (I) #5 (coef 1)
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2013, Campofelice di Roccella • entries/finish - 15/11 • asphalt 139,41 km
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000F.P.F. Sport1:27:35.3
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Car Racing1:28:20.2
3.flagRiolo Salvatore - Alduina MassimilianoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Ateneo1:28:56.6
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000F.P.F. Sport1:27:35.3
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Car Racing1:28:20.2
3.flagNucita Andrea - Princiotto GiuseppeiconCitroën DS3 R3TPhoenix1:32:33.6
1.flagNucita Andrea - Princiotto GiuseppeiconCitroën DS3 R3TPhoenix1:32:33.6
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000F.P.F. Sport1:27:35.3
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Car Racing1:28:20.2
3.flagRiolo Salvatore - Alduina MassimilianoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Ateneo1:28:56.6
flag
IRC #5Italy #4Italy 2WD #3 (coef 1)Italy Junior #4 (coef 1)Italy Production #4 (coef 1)Nazionale Zona 8 #5 (coef 2)Trofeo Twingo R2 Top (I) #4 (coef 1)Peugeot Competition CIR 207 S2000 (I) #4 (coef 1)
14. 6. – 16. 6. 2012, Palermo • entries/finish - 43/29 • asphalt 151,95 km - (cancelled 50,40 km)
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport1:04:59.1
2.flagMikkelsen Andreas - Fløene OlaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda UK1:04:59.9
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFord Fiesta RRCMovisport SRL1:05:01.6
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport1:04:59.1
2.flagMikkelsen Andreas - Fløene OlaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda UK1:04:59.9
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFord Fiesta RRCMovisport SRL1:05:01.6
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFord Fiesta RRCMovisport SRL1:05:01.6
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Car Racing1:05:22.6
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000F.P.F. Sport1:05:32.4
1.flagCampedelli Simone - Fappani DaniloiconCitroën DS3 R3TProcar Rally Team1:08:02.6
2.flagHunt Harry - Durant RobbieiconCitroën DS3 R3TI-Cars Motorsport1:09:42.9
3.flagNucita Andrea - Princiotto GiuseppeiconCitroën C2 R2Phoenix1:09:59.8
1.flagCampedelli Simone - Fappani DaniloiconCitroën DS3 R3TProcar Rally Team1:08:02.6
2.flagNucita Andrea - Princiotto GiuseppeiconCitroën C2 R2Phoenix1:09:59.8
3.flagPajunen Mikko - Lindström KajiconRenault Twingo RS R21:10:44.8
1.flagRendina Max - Pizzuti MarioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRally Project1:09:43.2
1.flagRiolo Salvatore - Picarella FrancescoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Concordia Motorsport1:07:15.7
2.flagArmaleo Salvatore - Siragusano RosarioiconRenault Clio S1600Sunbeam Motorsport1:10:13.6
3.flagMartorana Claudio - Barreca GiovanniiconRenault Clio RS Light1:15:02.8
1.flagPajunen Mikko - Lindström KajiconRenault Twingo RS R21:10:44.8
2.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - Casalini AndreaiconRenault Twingo RS R21:11:22.8
3.flagTassone Michele - Grimaldi FabioiconRenault Twingo RS R2Zerosette Racing1:14:19.8
1.flagGamba Matteo - Inglesi EmanueleiconPeugeot 207 S2000Casarano Racing1:05:53.5
2.flagPerico Alessandro - Carrara FabrizioiconPeugeot 207 S2000Unity Rally Racing1:06:17.4
Co-driver Gareth Roberts died during accident on SS8.
flag
Italy #4Italy Junior #3 (coef 1)Italy Production #4 (coef 1)Nazionale Zona 8Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #2 (coef 1)
2. 6. – 4. 6. 2011, Palermo • entries/finish - 64/46 • asphalt 158,25 km
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:37:47.9
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconFord Fiesta S2000Car Racing1:38:25.7
3.flagRunfola Marco - Lo Neri GiovanniiconPeugeot 207 S2000Island Motorsport1:38:36.7
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:37:47.9
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconFord Fiesta S2000Car Racing1:38:25.7
3.flagRunfola Marco - Lo Neri GiovanniiconPeugeot 207 S2000Island Motorsport1:38:36.7
1.flagNucita Andrea - Cotone SaraiconRenault Clio R3Phoenix1:41:20.4
2.flagCampedelli Simone - Fappani DaniloiconCitroën DS3 R3TRubicone Corse1:42:29.5
3.flagCrugnola Andrea - Mometti RobertoiconCitroën DS3 R3TProcar Rally Team1:42:42.0
1.flagGianfico Fabio - Mongillo LiberatoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRubicone Corse1:42:39.9
2.flagPascale Antonio - Bioletti ChiaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XVomero Racing1:42:44.4
3.flagRendina Max - Pizzuti MarioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRally Project1:44:49.7
1.flagRunfola Marco - Lo Neri GiovanniiconPeugeot 207 S2000Island Motorsport1:38:36.7
2.flagRiolo Salvatore - Marin MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20001:39:24.0
3.flagStagno Antonio - Palazzolo SergioiconPeugeot 207 S2000Island Motorsport1:41:12.6
1.flagPascale Antonio - Bioletti ChiaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XVomero Racing1:42:44.4
2.flagBiolghini Pablo - Morina GiuseppeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:48:15.8
3.flagVallario Marco - Di Lorenzo ManuelaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XVomero Racing1:52:35.7
flag
Trofeo Rally Asfalto (I) #3Nazionale Zona 8 #3 (coef 2)
7. 5. – 8. 5. 2010, Palermo • entries/finish - 84/53 • asphalt 116,73 km - (cancelled 14,00 km)
1.flagRiolo Salvatore - Canova Angelo CarloiconCitroën Xsara WRCAteneo1:02:42.6
2.flagRe Felice - Bariani MaraiconCitroën Xsara WRCErrepi Racing1:03:03.9
3.flagPedersoli Luca - Romano MatteoiconFord Focus RS WRC '06Mirabella Mille Miglia1:03:05.0
1.flagRiolo Salvatore - Canova Angelo CarloiconCitroën Xsara WRCAteneo1:02:42.6
2.flagRe Felice - Bariani MaraiconCitroën Xsara WRCErrepi Racing1:03:03.9
3.flagPedersoli Luca - Romano MatteoiconFord Focus RS WRC '06Mirabella Mille Miglia1:03:05.0
1.flagDi Benedetto Alfonso - Siragusano RosarioiconPeugeot 207 S20001:05:37.3
2.flagPisi Alessio - Costantini LucaiconPeugeot 207 S2000New Turbomark1:06:06.2
3.flagCiuffi Paolo - Messina MaurizioiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Etruria1:07:30.8
flag
Italy #4Peugeot 207 Rally Top (I) #1 (coef 1)
8. 5. – 9. 5. 2009, Termini Imerese • entries/finish - 39/28 • asphalt 134,37 km
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA1:20:05.5
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:20:11.6
3.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Island Motorsport1:21:36.5
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA1:20:05.5
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:20:11.6
3.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Island Motorsport1:21:36.5
1.flagStrambi Mirko - Niccolai AndreaiconPeugeot 207 RC R3TSquadra Corse Valdelsa1:32:16.3
2.flagBardini James - Coniglio MicheleiconPeugeot 207 RC R3THawk Racing Club Srl1:35:06.3
flag
Italy #4C2 R2 Rally Cup (I) #3 (coef 2)Trofeo Grande Punto Oro Diesel (I) #2
23. 5. – 25. 5. 2008, Termini Imerese • entries/finish - 75/38 • asphalt 189,28 km
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:53:33.4
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMitsubishi Ralliart1:54:02.7
3.flagNavarra Andrea - D'Amore GuidoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20001:54:05.3
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:53:33.4
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMitsubishi Ralliart1:54:02.7
3.flagNavarra Andrea - D'Amore GuidoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20001:54:05.3
1.flagGiannini Massimiliano - Berisonzi FabioiconCitroën C2 R22:05:26.1
2.flagMontagna Francesco - Sera VanessaiconCitroën C2 R22:07:14.0
1.flagConsigli Umberto - Adriomi StefanoiconFiat Grande Punto JTD2:05:17.1
2.flagBendotti Gianpietro - Morina GiuseppeiconFiat Grande Punto JTD2:06:07.0
flag
Italy #4Trofeo GT Italia #2
4. 5. – 6. 5. 2007, Termini Imerese • entries/finish - 62/37 • asphalt 185,70 km
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMitsubishi Ralliart1:48:20.1
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20001:48:42.1
3.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S20001:49:06.9
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMitsubishi Ralliart1:48:20.1
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20001:48:42.1
3.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S20001:49:06.9
1.flagCalabrini Aldo - Verdelli MarcoiconPorsche Cayman SAutorlando Sport SRL
2.flagFiorilla Carmelo - Settimo DanieleiconPorsche 911 GT3Autorlando Sport SRL
3.flagPatuzzo Nicola - Poggese GianluigiiconPorsche 911 GT3
flag
European Rally Cup South #2 (coef 2)Italy #4Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #2
5. 5. – 7. 5. 2006, Termini Imerese • entries/finish - 95/60 • asphalt 189,52 km
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000N-Technology1:55:13.9
2.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Subaru Italia1:56:27.1
3.flagNavarra Andrea - D'Amore GuidoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000N-Technology1:56:45.2
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000N-Technology1:55:13.9
2.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Subaru Italia1:56:27.1
3.flagNavarra Andrea - D'Amore GuidoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000N-Technology1:56:45.2
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000N-Technology1:55:13.9
2.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Subaru Italia1:56:27.1
3.flagNavarra Andrea - D'Amore GuidoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000N-Technology1:56:45.2
1.flagGatti Davide - Girelli SimonaiconFiat Punto S1600Europa Corse
2.flagLa Rocca Fabrizio Carlo - Palermo ClaudioiconFiat Punto S1600Island Motorsport
3.flagVagnini Jader - Maugeri MassimoiconFiat Punto S1600Rubicone Corse
Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 Crews competed only during day 1
flag
European Rally Cup West #11 (coef 2)Italy Internazionale
11. 11. – 13. 11. 2005, Palermo • entries/finish - 59/39 • asphalt 171,90 km
1.flagRiolo Salvatore - Marin MaurizioiconRenault Clio S1600Ateneo1:48:48.6
2.flagGuagliardo Domenico - Consiglio RobertoiconRenault Clio S1600Maverik Rally Team1:50:01.2
3.flagMogavero Gabriele - Arcidiacono ManfrediiconCitroën C2 S1600Colombi Racing1:50:09.2
1.flagRiolo Salvatore - Marin MaurizioiconRenault Clio S1600Ateneo1:48:48.6
2.flagGuagliardo Domenico - Consiglio RobertoiconRenault Clio S1600Maverik Rally Team1:50:01.2
3.flagMogavero Gabriele - Arcidiacono ManfrediiconCitroën C2 S1600Colombi Racing1:50:09.2
1.flagRiolo Salvatore - Marin MaurizioiconRenault Clio S1600Ateneo1:48:48.6
2.flagGuagliardo Domenico - Consiglio RobertoiconRenault Clio S1600Maverik Rally Team1:50:01.2
3.flagMogavero Gabriele - Arcidiacono ManfrediiconCitroën C2 S1600Colombi Racing1:50:09.2
flag
European Rally Cup South #11 (coef 2)Italy #11Italy S1600 #11Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #11
19. 11. – 21. 11. 2004, Termini Imerese • entries/finish - 59/34 • asphalt 180,36 km - (cancelled 22,40 km)
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team1:37:46.5
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Punto S1600Trico Motor Sport1:38:37.7
3.flagRossetti Luca - De Luis DanieleiconCitroën C2 S1600Vieffe Corse SRL1:38:39.2
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team1:37:46.5
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Punto S1600Trico Motor Sport1:38:37.7
3.flagRossetti Luca - De Luis DanieleiconCitroën C2 S1600Vieffe Corse SRL1:38:39.2
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team1:37:46.5
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Punto S1600Trico Motor Sport1:38:37.7
3.flagRossetti Luca - De Luis DanieleiconCitroën C2 S1600Vieffe Corse SRL1:38:39.2
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team1:37:46.5
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Punto S1600Trico Motor Sport1:38:37.7
3.flagRossetti Luca - De Luis DanieleiconCitroën C2 S1600Vieffe Corse SRL1:38:39.2
1.flagBizzarri Stefano - Bosi MassimilianoiconFiat Punto S1600Mitos Racing1:41:16.9
2.flagCaldani Nicola - D'Esposito DarioiconFiat Punto S1600Treviso Rally Team1:42:07.1
3.flagGamba Matteo - Ruffini MarcoiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team1:42:41.9
flag
ERC #11 (coef 2)Italy #4Italy S1600 #4Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #4
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2003, Palermo • entries/finish - 58/43 • asphalt 196,10 km
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:04:05.4
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Guglielmini FlavioiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL2:04:22.9
3.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 S1600F.P.F. Sport2:04:26.4
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:04:05.4
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Guglielmini FlavioiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL2:04:22.9
3.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 S1600F.P.F. Sport2:04:26.4
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:04:05.4
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Guglielmini FlavioiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL2:04:22.9
3.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 S1600F.P.F. Sport2:04:26.4
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:04:05.4
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Guglielmini FlavioiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL2:04:22.9
3.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 S1600F.P.F. Sport2:04:26.4
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:04:05.4
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Guglielmini FlavioiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL2:04:22.9
3.flagDallavilla Andrea - Canton TaniaiconFiat Punto S1600H.F. Grifone SRL2:05:54.8
flag
ERC #9 (coef 2)Italy #4Italy S1600 #4Trofeo Fiat Seicento (I) #4Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #4
19. 4. – 20. 4. 2002, Palermo • entries/finish - 55/30 • asphalt 203,87 km
1.flagRiolo Salvatore - Marin MaurizioiconPeugeot 306 Maxi1:45:26.8
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team1:46:32.8
3.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconRenault Clio S1600TRT srl1:47:10.6
1.flagRiolo Salvatore - Marin MaurizioiconPeugeot 306 Maxi1:45:26.8
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team1:46:32.8
3.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconRenault Clio S1600TRT srl1:47:10.6
1.flagRiolo Salvatore - Marin MaurizioiconPeugeot 306 Maxi1:45:26.8
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team1:46:32.8
3.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconRenault Clio S1600TRT srl1:47:10.6
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team1:46:32.8
2.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconRenault Clio S1600TRT srl1:47:10.6
3.flagDallavilla Andrea - Bernacchini GiovanniiconCitroën Saxo S1600Vieffe Corse SRL1:47:22.6
1.flagRomano Dino - Valmassoi PaolaiconFiat Seicento Sporting1:59:44.4
2.flagLunardi Umberto - Ranno AnnaiconFiat Seicento Sporting1:59:46.5
3.flagBesozzi Mauro - Trombini MaurizioiconFiat Seicento Sporting1:59:58.2
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team1:46:32.8
2.flagGalli Gianluigi - Guglielmi AlessandraiconFiat Punto S1600Island Motorsport1:47:46.7
3.flagPedersoli Luca - Canton TaniaiconFiat Punto S16001:48:11.4
flag
ERC #50 (coef 2)Italy #10
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2001, Palermo • entries/finish - 42/30 • asphalt
1.flagVita Gianluca - Mari AlessandroiconPeugeot 306 Maxi1:38:47.9
2.flagFiorio Alessandro - Cantoni EnricoiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIIRalliart Italia1:41:44.7
3.flagLaganà Francesco - Guzzardi FabioiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI1:43:12.6
1.flagVita Gianluca - Mari AlessandroiconPeugeot 306 Maxi1:38:47.9
2.flagFiorio Alessandro - Cantoni EnricoiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIIRalliart Italia1:41:44.7
3.flagLaganà Francesco - Guzzardi FabioiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI1:43:12.6
1.flagVita Gianluca - Mari AlessandroiconPeugeot 306 Maxi1:38:47.9
2.flagFiorio Alessandro - Cantoni EnricoiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIIRalliart Italia1:41:44.7
3.flagLaganà Francesco - Guzzardi FabioiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI1:43:12.6
Start List and complete list of retirements not available --> Entries from Official Entry List
flag
ERC #31 (coef 2)Italy #6Nazionale Zona 8 #4 (coef 2)Trofeo Fiat Seicento - Assoluto (I) #5
28. 7. – 30. 7. 2000, Palermo • entries/finish - 48/33 • asphalt 228,98 km - (cancelled 17,41 km)
1.flagLonghi Piero - Baggio LucioiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:00:08.6
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Bernacchini GiovanniiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Procar Rally Team2:00:18.0
3.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Barigelli AlbertoiconToyota Corolla WRCEuro Motor Sport2:06:59.9
1.flagLonghi Piero - Baggio LucioiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:00:08.6
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Bernacchini GiovanniiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Procar Rally Team2:00:18.0
3.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Barigelli AlbertoiconToyota Corolla WRCEuro Motor Sport2:06:59.9
1.flagLonghi Piero - Baggio LucioiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:00:08.6
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Bernacchini GiovanniiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Procar Rally Team2:00:18.0
3.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Barigelli AlbertoiconToyota Corolla WRCEuro Motor Sport2:06:59.9
1.flagBernocco Federico - Pastorelli CarloiconFiat Seicento SportingTreviso Rally Team2:23:55.2
2.flagBirarda Luca - Birarda DenisiconFiat Seicento SportingEuro Motor Sport2:24:40.8
3.flagLunardi Umberto - Ranno AnnaiconFiat Seicento Kit Car2:28:37.0
flag
ERC #45 (coef 2)Italy #10Nazionale Zona 8 #6
29. 10. – 30. 10. 1999, Palermo • entries/finish - 73/44 • asphalt 225,49 km
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '97Aimont Racing Team2:10:14.2
2.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:10:49.7
3.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Barigelli AlbertoiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Procar Rally Team2:14:43.5
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '97Aimont Racing Team2:10:14.2
2.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:10:49.7
3.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Barigelli AlbertoiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Procar Rally Team2:14:43.5
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '97Aimont Racing Team2:10:14.2
2.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:10:49.7
3.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Barigelli AlbertoiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Procar Rally Team2:14:43.5
flag
ERC #59 (coef 5)Italy 2WD #10
24. 10. – 25. 10. 1998, Palermo • entries/finish - 50/37 • asphalt 138,73 km
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 306 Rallye1:40:03
2.flagFassitelli Ludovico - Bordogna SilvioiconNissan Sunny GTi1:43:16
3.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Vischioni ClaudioiconPeugeot 306 Rallye1:43:18
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 306 Rallye1:40:03
2.flagFassitelli Ludovico - Bordogna SilvioiconNissan Sunny GTi1:43:16
3.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Vischioni ClaudioiconPeugeot 306 Rallye1:43:18
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 306 Rallye1:40:03
2.flagFassitelli Ludovico - Bordogna SilvioiconNissan Sunny GTi1:43:16
3.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Vischioni ClaudioiconPeugeot 306 Rallye1:43:18
flag
ERC #52 (coef 5)Italy #10
15. 11. – 16. 11. 1997, Palermo • entries/finish - 55/26 • asphalt 258,09 km
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Fedeli SimonaiconRenault Mégane MaxiItalian Promotor Sport2:23:13
2.flagCaldani Nicola - Giusti AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team2:25:17
3.flagVita Gianluca - Agnese GiovanniiconRenault Mégane Maxi2:28:03
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Fedeli SimonaiconRenault Mégane MaxiItalian Promotor Sport2:23:13
2.flagCaldani Nicola - Giusti AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team2:25:17
3.flagVita Gianluca - Agnese GiovanniiconRenault Mégane Maxi2:28:03
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Fedeli SimonaiconRenault Mégane MaxiItalian Promotor Sport2:23:13
2.flagCaldani Nicola - Giusti AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team2:25:17
3.flagVita Gianluca - Agnese GiovanniiconRenault Mégane Maxi2:28:03
Start List and complete list of retirements not available --> Entries from Official Entry List
flag
ERC #53 (coef 5)Italy #9
23. 11. – 24. 11. 1996, Palermo • entries/finish - 21/15 • asphalt 192,79 km
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Scalvini PierangeloiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club2:13:43
2.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Imerito MaurizioiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL2:14:55
3.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL2:15:05
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Scalvini PierangeloiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club2:13:43
2.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Imerito MaurizioiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL2:14:55
3.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL2:15:05
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Scalvini PierangeloiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club2:13:43
2.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Imerito MaurizioiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL2:14:55
3.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL2:15:05
flag
ERC #13 (coef 5)Italy #3
20. 5. – 21. 5. 1995, Palermo • entries/finish - 39/23 • asphalt
1.flagLiatti Piero - Alessandrini AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering1:59:06
2.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club1:59:27
3.flagPianezzola Gilberto - Roggia LorisiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL2:00:05
1.flagLiatti Piero - Alessandrini AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering1:59:06
2.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club1:59:27
3.flagPianezzola Gilberto - Roggia LorisiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL2:00:05
1.flagLiatti Piero - Alessandrini AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering1:59:06
2.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club1:59:27
3.flagPianezzola Gilberto - Roggia LorisiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL2:00:05
flag
ERC #52 (coef 5)Italy #9
18. 11. – 20. 11. 1994, Cefalu • entries/finish - 51/31 • asphalt
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:00:52
2.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)2:02:18
3.flagBentivogli Bruno - Hedinger IlariaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:08:46
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:00:52
2.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)2:02:18
3.flagBentivogli Bruno - Hedinger IlariaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:08:46
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:00:52
2.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)2:02:18
3.flagBentivogli Bruno - Hedinger IlariaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:08:46
flag
ERC #17 (coef 5)Italy #6
28. 5. – 29. 5. 1993, Palermo • entries/finish - 74/39 • asphalt
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:12:26
2.flagCerrato Dario - Guizzardi LucianoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale2:12:45
3.flagPianezzola Gilberto - Roggia LorisiconLancia Delta HF Integrale2:14:52
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:12:26
2.flagCerrato Dario - Guizzardi LucianoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale2:12:45
3.flagPianezzola Gilberto - Roggia LorisiconLancia Delta HF Integrale2:14:52
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:12:26
2.flagCerrato Dario - Guizzardi LucianoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale2:12:45
3.flagPianezzola Gilberto - Roggia LorisiconLancia Delta HF Integrale2:14:52
flag
ERC #13 (coef 5)Italy #3 (coef 4)
1. 5. – 3. 5. 1992, Palermo - Tribune di Cerda • entries/finish - 114/51 • asphalt
1.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Scalvini PierangeloiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:05:57
2.flagPasquali Vanio - Mion FrancescoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:09:10
3.flagZenere Gianmarino - Cianci DanieleiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:11:37
1.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Scalvini PierangeloiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:05:57
2.flagPasquali Vanio - Mion FrancescoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:09:10
3.flagZenere Gianmarino - Cianci DanieleiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:11:37
1.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Scalvini PierangeloiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:05:57
2.flagPasquali Vanio - Mion FrancescoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:09:10
3.flagZenere Gianmarino - Cianci DanieleiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:11:37
flag
ERC #14 (coef 5)Aperol (I) #4 (coef 4)
3. 5. – 5. 5. 1991, Palermo - Tribune di Cerda • entries/finish - 99/55 • asphalt
1.flagLonghi Piero - Carraro Pietro RaffaeleiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:16:24
2.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Scalvini PierangeloiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:17:00
3.flagAghini Andrea - Farnocchia SauroiconPeugeot 405 MI162:19:10
1.flagLonghi Piero - Carraro Pietro RaffaeleiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:16:24
2.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Scalvini PierangeloiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:17:00
3.flagAghini Andrea - Farnocchia SauroiconPeugeot 405 MI162:19:10
1.flagLonghi Piero - Carraro Pietro RaffaeleiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:16:24
2.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Scalvini PierangeloiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:17:00
3.flagAghini Andrea - Farnocchia SauroiconPeugeot 405 MI162:19:10
flag
ERC #15 (coef 5)Italy #6 (coef 4)
27. 4. – 29. 4. 1990, Palermo - Cerda • entries/finish - 112/60 • asphalt 299,20 km - (cancelled 97,52 km)
1.flagLiatti Piero - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V1:56:28
2.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Scalvini PierangeloiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V1:56:43
3.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club1:57:51
1.flagLiatti Piero - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V1:56:28
2.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Scalvini PierangeloiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V1:56:43
3.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club1:57:51
1.flagLiatti Piero - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V1:56:28
2.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Scalvini PierangeloiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V1:56:43
3.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club1:57:51
flag
ERC #14 (coef 5)Italy #6 (coef 3)
5. 5. – 7. 5. 1989, Cerda • entries/finish - 75/37 • asphalt
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta Integrale2:49:18
2.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Di Gennaro GianfrancoiconLancia Delta Integrale2:52:14
3.flagZanussi Andrea - Amati PaoloiconPeugeot 405 MI162:55:09
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta Integrale2:49:18
2.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Di Gennaro GianfrancoiconLancia Delta Integrale2:52:14
3.flagZanussi Andrea - Amati PaoloiconPeugeot 405 MI162:55:09
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta Integrale2:49:18
2.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Di Gennaro GianfrancoiconLancia Delta Integrale2:52:14
3.flagZanussi Andrea - Amati PaoloiconPeugeot 405 MI162:55:09
flag
ERC #16 (coef 2)Italy #10 (coef 3)
3. 6. – 4. 6. 1988, Cerda • entries/finish - 62/27 • asphalt
1.flagZanussi Andrea - Amati PaoloiconBMW M3 E303:09:56
2.flagBlomqvist Stig - Melander BennyiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth3:14:36
3.flagAghini Andrea - Farnocchia SauroiconPeugeot 309 GTI3:21:29
1.flagZanussi Andrea - Amati PaoloiconBMW M3 E303:09:56
2.flagBlomqvist Stig - Melander BennyiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth3:14:36
3.flagAghini Andrea - Farnocchia SauroiconPeugeot 309 GTI3:21:29
flag
European Trophy Group B
4. 6. – 6. 6. 1987, Palermo • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagRayneri Michele - Cassina CarloiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club Totip
2.flagBertone Enrico - Arioli ValerioiconLancia 037 RallyMeteco Corse SRL
1.flagRayneri Michele - Cassina CarloiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club Totip
2.flagBertone Enrico - Arioli ValerioiconLancia 037 RallyMeteco Corse SRL
flag
ERC #18 (coef 2)Italy #11 (coef 3)
4. 6. – 6. 6. 1987, Palermo • entries/finish - 77/38 • asphalt
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta HF 4WDJolly Club Totip2:54:36
2.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Di Gennaro GianfrancoiconBMW M3 E302:55:05
3.flagBossini Giacomo - Pasotti UgoiconAlfa Romeo 75 Turbo2:59:43
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta HF 4WDJolly Club Totip2:54:36
2.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Di Gennaro GianfrancoiconBMW M3 E302:55:05
3.flagBossini Giacomo - Pasotti UgoiconAlfa Romeo 75 Turbo2:59:43
flag
ERC #23 (coef 3)Italy #5
12. 6. – 14. 6. 1986, Palermo • entries/finish - 79/42 • asphalt
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta S4Jolly Club Totip3:52:43
2.flagZanussi Andrea - Amati PaoloiconPeugeot 205 Turbo 164:00:54
3.flagBossini Giacomo - Pasotti UgoiconLancia 037 Rally4:01:13
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta S4Jolly Club Totip3:52:43
2.flagZanussi Andrea - Amati PaoloiconPeugeot 205 Turbo 164:00:54
3.flagBossini Giacomo - Pasotti UgoiconLancia 037 Rally4:01:13
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta S4Jolly Club Totip3:52:43
2.flagZanussi Andrea - Amati PaoloiconPeugeot 205 Turbo 164:00:54
3.flagBossini Giacomo - Pasotti UgoiconLancia 037 Rally4:01:13
flag
ERC #27 (coef 3)Italy Open #3
3. 7. – 6. 7. 1985, Palermo - Cefalu • entries/finish - 77/31 • asphalt
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club Totip6:48:53
2.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia 037 RallyGrifone Esso6:54:29
3.flagChiti Tiziano - Montenesi ArlesiconFiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TCJolly Club Totip7:32:42
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club Totip6:48:53
2.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia 037 RallyGrifone Esso6:54:29
3.flagChiti Tiziano - Montenesi ArlesiconFiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TCJolly Club Totip7:32:42
flag
ERC #9 (coef 3)Italy Open #1 (coef 1)
29. 3. – 31. 3. 1984, Palermo, Cefalù • entries/finish - 86/31 • asphalt 595,40 km - (cancelled 10,10 km)
1.flagTony - Sghedoni MassimoiconLancia 037 RallyBologna Corse6:08:57
2.flagLucky - Berro ClaudioiconFerrari 308 GTBPro Motor Sport6:09:36
3.flagZanini Antonio - Autet JosepiconFerrari 308 GTBPro Motor Sport6:24:32
1.flagTony - Sghedoni MassimoiconLancia 037 RallyBologna Corse6:08:57
2.flagLucky - Berro ClaudioiconFerrari 308 GTBPro Motor Sport6:09:36
3.flagZanini Antonio - Autet JosepiconFerrari 308 GTBPro Motor Sport6:24:32
1.flagTony - Sghedoni MassimoiconLancia 037 RallyBologna Corse6:08:57
2.flagLucky - Berro ClaudioiconFerrari 308 GTBPro Motor Sport6:09:36
3.flagZanini Antonio - Autet JosepiconFerrari 308 GTBPro Motor Sport6:24:32
flag
ERC #8 (coef 2)Italy #1 (coef 5)
3. 3. – 5. 3. 1983, Palermo, Cefalù • entries/finish - 69/34 • asphalt
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Bartolich ErgyiconLancia 037 RallyGrifone Wurth5:24:01
2.flagCapone Carlo - Pirollo LuigiiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club5:26:12
3.flagCinotto Michele - Cresto SergioiconLancia 037 RallyTre Gazzelle5:37:36
flag
ERC #9 (coef 2)Italy #1 (coef 5)Coppa Italia - Zona 6
12. 3. – 14. 3. 1982, Palermo, Cefalù • entries/finish - 85/38 • asphalt 494,40 km
1.flagTognana Tonino - De Antoni MassimoiconFerrari 308 GTBJolly Club4:50:59
2.flagAndruet Jean-Claude - BicheiconFerrari 308 GTBJolly Club4:53:06
3.flagBiasion Miki - Siviero TizianoiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse4:54:36
1.flagTognana Tonino - De Antoni MassimoiconFerrari 308 GTBJolly Club4:50:59
2.flagAndruet Jean-Claude - BicheiconFerrari 308 GTBJolly Club4:53:06
3.flagBiasion Miki - Siviero TizianoiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse4:54:36
1.flagTognana Tonino - De Antoni MassimoiconFerrari 308 GTBJolly Club4:50:59
2.flagBiasion Miki - Siviero TizianoiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse4:54:36
3.flagZanussi Andrea - Bernacchini ArnaldoiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club4:56:21
flag
ERC #9 (coef 2)Italy #1
13. 3. – 15. 3. 1981, Palermo-Cefalu • entries/finish - 105/48 • asphalt
1.flagAndruet Jean-Claude - TilbericonFerrari 308 GTB4:03:27
2.flagLucky - Penariol FabioiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse4:04:47
3.flagTony - RudyiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse4:05:34
1.flagAndruet Jean-Claude - TilbericonFerrari 308 GTB4:03:27
2.flagLucky - Penariol FabioiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse4:04:46
3.flagTony - RudyiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse4:05:34
1.flagLucky - Penariol FabioiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse4:04:46
2.flagTony - RudyiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse4:05:34
3.flagCarrotta Alberto - Amara OrnellaiconOpel Ascona 400Ateneo4:07:56
flag
ERC #9 (coef 2)Italy #1 (coef 3)
7. 3. – 9. 3. 1980, Cefalù • entries/finish - 116/50 • asphalt
1.flagPasetti Mario Aldo - Stradiotto RobertoiconFiat 131 Abarth4 Rombi Corse4:22:38
2.flagCerrato Dario - Guizzardi LucianoiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse4:23:58
3.flagVerini Maurizio - Mannini MauroiconAlfa Romeo Alfetta Turbodelta4:27:47
1.flagPasetti Mario Aldo - Stradiotto RobertoiconFiat 131 Abarth4 Rombi Corse4:22:38
2.flagCerrato Dario - Guizzardi LucianoiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse4:23:58
3.flagVerini Maurizio - Mannini MauroiconAlfa Romeo Alfetta Turbodelta4:27:47
1.flagPasetti Mario Aldo - Stradiotto RobertoiconFiat 131 Abarth4 Rombi Corse4:22:38
2.flagCerrato Dario - Guizzardi LucianoiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse4:23:58
3.flagVerini Maurizio - Mannini MauroiconAlfa Romeo Alfetta Turbodelta4:27:47
flag
ERC #8 (coef 2)Italy #2 (coef 5)
16. 3. – 18. 3. 1979, Palermo • entries/finish - 170/117 • asphalt
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - Mannucci MarioiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club2:37:02
2.flagPasetti Mario Aldo - Spollon PaoloiconFiat 131 Abarth2:40:15
3.flagCerrato Dario - Guizzardi LucianoiconOpel Kadett GT/EConrero Squadra Corse2:41:34
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - Mannucci MarioiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club2:37:02
2.flagPasetti Mario Aldo - Spollon PaoloiconFiat 131 Abarth2:40:15
3.flagCerrato Dario - Guizzardi LucianoiconOpel Kadett GT/EConrero Squadra Corse2:41:34
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - Mannucci MarioiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club2:37:02
2.flagPasetti Mario Aldo - Spollon PaoloiconFiat 131 Abarth2:40:15
3.flagCerrato Dario - Guizzardi LucianoiconOpel Kadett GT/EConrero Squadra Corse2:41:34
flag
ERC #9 (coef 2)Italy #2 (coef 3)
24. 3. – 26. 3. 1978, Palermo • entries/finish - 105/62 • asphalt
1.flagCarello Antonio - Perissinot MaurizioiconLancia Stratos HFLancia Pirelli4:18:56
2.flagVudafieri Adartico - De Antoni MassimoiconLancia Stratos HFJolly Club4:26:54
3.flagPasetti Mario Aldo - Barban GiorgioiconFiat 131 Abarth4 Rombi Corse4:31:43
1.flagCarello Antonio - Perissinot MaurizioiconLancia Stratos HFLancia Pirelli4:18:56
2.flagVudafieri Adartico - De Antoni MassimoiconLancia Stratos HFJolly Club4:26:54
3.flagPasetti Mario Aldo - Barban GiorgioiconFiat 131 Abarth4 Rombi Corse4:31:43
1.flagCarello Antonio - Perissinot MaurizioiconLancia Stratos HFLancia Pirelli4:18:56
2.flagVudafieri Adartico - De Antoni MassimoiconLancia Stratos HFJolly Club4:26:54
3.flagPasetti Mario Aldo - Barban GiorgioiconFiat 131 Abarth4 Rombi Corse4:31:43
drivers 252 978
codrivers 365 552
events 69 594
entries 2 867 086
video 26 772
photos 552 368
car plates 848 488