lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Rally Costa Smeralda

Hall of fame
flag
Italy Gravel #5 (coef 1)Nazionale Zona 9 #2 (coef 1,5)Trofeo Yokohama Terra #5 (coef 1,5)
29. 9. – 30. 10. 2017, Arzachena • entries/finish - 59/32 • gravel 100,85 km - (cancelled 14,85 km)
1.flagDettori Giuseppe - Pisano CarloiconŠkoda Fabia R5Team Autoservice Sport A.S.D.1:02:08.5
2.flagCeccoli Daniele - Capolongo PiercarloiconFord Fiesta R5Giesse Promotion ASD1:02:28.8
3.flagDalmazzini Andrea - Ciucci GiacomoiconFord Fiesta R5X Race Sport1:03:00.6
1.flagCeccoli Daniele - Capolongo PiercarloiconFord Fiesta R5Giesse Promotion ASD1:02:28.8
2.flagDalmazzini Andrea - Ciucci GiacomoiconFord Fiesta R5X Race Sport1:03:00.6
3.flagMarchioro Nicolò - Marchetti MarcoiconPeugeot 208 T16Power Car Team Srl1:03:01.4
1.flagDettori Giuseppe - Pisano CarloiconŠkoda Fabia R5Team Autoservice Sport A.S.D.1:02:08.5
2.flagCeccoli Daniele - Capolongo PiercarloiconFord Fiesta R5Giesse Promotion ASD1:02:28.8
3.flagDalmazzini Andrea - Ciucci GiacomoiconFord Fiesta R5X Race Sport1:03:00.6
1.flagOrecchioni Masino - Tali GianfrancoiconPeugeot 208 T16M-Racing Team ASD1:08:45.6
2.flagCanu Marco - Piras CarlottaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXPorto Cervo Racing Team1:09:22.7
3.flagCasalloni Marco - Frau MassimilianoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXM-Racing Team ASD1:12:39.9
flag
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #5 (coef 1)Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #5 (coef 1)Nazionale Zona 11 #4 (coef 1,5)
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2016, Olbia • entries/finish - 38/28 • gravel 100,92 km
1.flagDella Casa Federico - Pozzi DomenicoiconŠkoda Fabia R53 Antenne Sport Racing1:20:09.2
2.flagCeccoli Daniele - Biondi CristianaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000San Marino1:20:54.4
3.flagMarchioro Nicolò - Marchetti MarcoiconPeugeot 208 T16Power Car Team Srl1:21:17.2
1.flagDella Casa Federico - Pozzi DomenicoiconŠkoda Fabia R53 Antenne Sport Racing1:20:09.2
2.flagCeccoli Daniele - Biondi CristianaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000San Marino1:20:54.4
3.flagMarchioro Nicolò - Marchetti MarcoiconPeugeot 208 T16Power Car Team Srl1:21:17.2
1.flagDella Casa Federico - Pozzi DomenicoiconŠkoda Fabia R53 Antenne Sport Racing1:20:09.2
2.flagCeccoli Daniele - Biondi CristianaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000San Marino1:20:54.4
3.flagMarchioro Nicolò - Marchetti MarcoiconPeugeot 208 T16Power Car Team Srl1:21:17.2
1.flagCeccoli Daniele - Biondi CristianaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000San Marino1:20:54.4
2.flagMarchioro Nicolò - Marchetti MarcoiconPeugeot 208 T16Power Car Team Srl1:21:17.2
3.flagDonetto Gianmarco - Verna FedericoiconFord Fiesta R5Eurospeed1:22:06.1
flag
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #6 (coef 1,5)Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #6 (coef 1,5)Nazionale Zona 7 #6 (coef 2)
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2015, Olbia • entries/finish - 36/18 • gravel 95,73 km
1.flagDettori Giuseppe - Pisano CarloiconŠkoda Fabia S2000DP Autosport1:04:41.8
2.flagRicci Luigi - Pfister ChristineiconFord Fiesta R5Movisport SRL1:06:44.1
3.flagMarrone Francesco - Fresu FrancescoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTeam Alghero Corse1:07:59.2
1.flagDettori Giuseppe - Pisano CarloiconŠkoda Fabia S2000DP Autosport1:04:41.8
2.flagRicci Luigi - Pfister ChristineiconFord Fiesta R5Movisport SRL1:06:44.1
3.flagCobbe Luciano - Turco FabioiconFord Fiesta RRCMeteco Corse SRL1:11:06.6
1.flagDettori Giuseppe - Pisano CarloiconŠkoda Fabia S2000DP Autosport1:04:41.8
2.flagRicci Luigi - Pfister ChristineiconFord Fiesta R5Movisport SRL1:06:44.1
3.flagMarrone Francesco - Fresu FrancescoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTeam Alghero Corse1:07:59.2
1.flagDettori Giuseppe - Pisano CarloiconŠkoda Fabia S2000DP Autosport1:04:41.8
2.flagRicci Luigi - Pfister ChristineiconFord Fiesta R5Movisport SRL1:06:44.1
3.flagMarrone Francesco - Fresu FrancescoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTeam Alghero Corse1:07:59.2
flag
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #3Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #3 (coef 1)Nazionale Zona 7 #2 (coef 1,5)
5. 9. – 7. 9. 2014, Olbia • entries/finish - 27/19 • gravel 100,05 km - (cancelled 24,23 km)
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Ciucci GiacomoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Power Car Team Srl57:01.5
2.flagDettori Giuseppe - Pisano CarloiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Porto Cervo Racing Team57:05.1
3.flagTonso Massimiliano - Stefanelli SilvioiconFord Fiesta RRCA-Style Team57:40.0
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Ciucci GiacomoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Power Car Team Srl57:01.5
2.flagTonso Massimiliano - Stefanelli SilvioiconFord Fiesta RRCA-Style Team57:40.0
3.flagRicci Luigi - Pfister ChristineiconFord Fiesta R558:11.0
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Ciucci GiacomoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Power Car Team Srl57:01.5
2.flagDettori Giuseppe - Pisano CarloiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Porto Cervo Racing Team57:05.1
3.flagTonso Massimiliano - Stefanelli SilvioiconFord Fiesta RRCA-Style Team57:40.0
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Ciucci GiacomoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Power Car Team Srl57:01.5
2.flagDettori Giuseppe - Pisano CarloiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Porto Cervo Racing Team57:05.1
3.flagTonso Massimiliano - Stefanelli SilvioiconFord Fiesta RRCA-Style Team57:40.0
flag
Italy #4Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #3 (coef 1)Italy - Coppa ACI #4 (coef 1)Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #3 (coef 1)Nazionale Zona 9 #2 (coef 2)
21. 6. – 23. 6. 2013, Olbia • entries/finish - 29/13 • gravel 129,07 km
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000F.P.F. Sport1:27:54.5
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Car Racing1:28:46.7
3.flagPierangioli Valter - Bioletti ChiaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R41:39:40.4
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000F.P.F. Sport1:27:54.5
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Car Racing1:28:46.7
3.flagPerico Alessandro - Carrara FabrizioiconPeugeot 207 S2000PA Racing1:40:53.2
1.flagPierangioli Valter - Bioletti ChiaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R41:39:40.4
2.flagMarchioro Nicolò - Marchetti MarcoiconRenault Clio R31:40:05.9
3.flagCostenaro Giacomo - Bardini JamesiconPeugeot 207 S20001:40:31.1
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000F.P.F. Sport1:27:54.5
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Car Racing1:28:46.7
3.flagPierangioli Valter - Bioletti ChiaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R41:39:40.4
1.flagPierangioli Valter - Bioletti ChiaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R41:39:40.4
2.flagMarchioro Nicolò - Marchetti MarcoiconRenault Clio R31:40:05.9
3.flagCostenaro Giacomo - Bardini JamesiconPeugeot 207 S20001:40:31.1
1.flagPierangioli Valter - Bioletti ChiaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R41:39:40.4
2.flagMarchioro Nicolò - Marchetti MarcoiconRenault Clio R31:40:05.9
3.flagCostenaro Giacomo - Bardini JamesiconPeugeot 207 S20001:40:31.1
flag
Italy #8Italy Production #8 (coef 1)Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #6Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #6 (coef 1)Nazionale Zona 9 #2Peugeot Competition CIR 207 S2000 (I) #6 (coef 1)
16. 11. – 17. 11. 2012, Luogosanto - Arzachena • entries/finish - 30/18 • gravel 102,16 km
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000F.P.F. Sport1:19:01.0
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl1:19:40.7
3.flagAlbertini Stefano - Scattolin SimoneiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:20:55.5
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000F.P.F. Sport1:19:01.0
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl1:19:40.7
3.flagAlbertini Stefano - Scattolin SimoneiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:20:55.5
1.flagTrentin Mauro - De Marco AliceiconPeugeot 207 S2000Publimedia1:21:44.0
2.flagRicci Luigi - Pfister ChristineiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Movisport SRL1:21:46.7
3.flagGianfico Fabio - Tolino RobertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRubicone Corse1:26:05.7
1.flagTrentin Mauro - De Marco AliceiconPeugeot 207 S2000Publimedia1:21:44.0
2.flagRicci Luigi - Pfister ChristineiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Movisport SRL1:21:46.7
3.flagGianfico Fabio - Tolino RobertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRubicone Corse1:26:05.7
1.flagCenedese Moreno - Simioni RobertoiconFord Fiesta S20001:26:13.7
2.flagOrecchioni Masino - Tali GianfrancoiconSubaru Impreza STi N151:26:42.5
3.flagBiolghini Pablo - Morina GiuseppeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:26:59.1
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Scattolin SimoneiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:20:55.5
2.flagTrentin Mauro - De Marco AliceiconPeugeot 207 S2000Publimedia1:21:44.0
flag
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:33:13.6
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconFord Fiesta S2000Car Racing1:33:49.3
3.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama1:33:52.1
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:33:13.6
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconFord Fiesta S2000Car Racing1:33:49.3
3.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama1:33:52.1
1.flagGianfico Fabio - Tolino RobertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRubicone Corse1:41:22.2
2.flagAngrisani Maurizio - Pollicino MarcoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XVomero Racing1:43:20.5
3.flagVallario Marco - Di Lorenzo ManuelaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XVomero Racing1:54:54.1
1.flagTrentin Mauro - De Marco AliceiconPeugeot 207 S2000Hawk Racing Club Srl1:40:00.1
2.flagDettori Giuseppe - Corda MarcoiconFord Fiesta S2000Porto Cervo Racing Team1:40:37.1
3.flagTonso Massimiliano - Barone MaurizioiconFord Fiesta S2000Island Motorsport1:43:49.5
1.flagTrentin Mauro - De Marco AliceiconPeugeot 207 S2000Hawk Racing Club Srl1:40:00.1
2.flagDettori Giuseppe - Corda MarcoiconFord Fiesta S2000Porto Cervo Racing Team1:40:37.1
3.flagTonso Massimiliano - Barone MaurizioiconFord Fiesta S2000Island Motorsport1:43:49.5
1.flagDettori Giuseppe - Corda MarcoiconFord Fiesta S2000Porto Cervo Racing Team1:40:37.1
2.flagTonso Massimiliano - Barone MaurizioiconFord Fiesta S2000Island Motorsport1:43:49.5
3.flagBettega Alessandro - Scattolin SimoneiconRenault Clio R3Movisport SRL1:44:40.4
1.flagUliana Alessandro - Mirolo AngeloiconFord Fiesta R2TRT srl1:51:04.9
2.flagNicoletti Alessandro - Peruzzi MarcoiconFord Fiesta R21:57:40.9
3.flagReino Roberto - Braga BarbaraiconFord Fiesta R2Maverik Rally Team1:59:25.5
flag
Italy #7Italy 2WD #4 (coef 1)Italy Production #7 (coef 1)Nazionale Zona 9 #6 (coef 2)
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2010, Olbia • entries/finish - 42/22 • gravel 121,18 km
1.flagMeeke Kris - Nagle PauliconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:28:34.9
2.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Rally Team Italia1:29:42.6
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:30:58.0
1.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Rally Team Italia1:29:42.6
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:30:58.0
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA1:31:21.7
1.flagSandrin Andrea - De Col DavidiconRenault Clio S1600Vimotorsport1:41:00.1
2.flagBrunello Matteo - Ferrara MicheleiconFord Fiesta R2Motus Italia1:44:22.2
3.flagTerranova Vinicio - Anastasi AlessandroiconFord Fiesta R2Motus Italia1:47:38.2
1.flagManfrinato Giovanni - Zanella FlavioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX011 Racing1:32:47.7
2.flagRicci Luigi - Pfister ChristineiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Movisport SRL1:33:27.1
3.flagDettori Giuseppe - Pisano CarloiconFord Fiesta S2000Porto Cervo Racing Team1:34:20.8
flag
Italy #8Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #4Subaru Cup (I) #4 (coef 1,5)
11. 9. – 12. 9. 2009, Olbia • entries/finish - 50/25 • gravel 128,64 km - (cancelled 4,11 km)
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:27:12.8
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA1:28:35.1
3.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Island Motorsport1:29:52.7
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:27:12.8
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA1:28:35.1
3.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Island Motorsport1:29:52.7
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:27:12.8
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA1:28:35.1
3.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Island Motorsport1:29:52.7
1.flagBruschetta Alessandro - Civiero EdoardoiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Motor Group1:31:36.6
2.flagFanari Francesco - Stefanelli SilvioiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:34:20.4
3.flagArminen Teemu - Nikkola TuomoiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Motoring Club1:35:29.3
flag
Italy #8Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #6Subaru Cup (I) #5 (coef 1,5)
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2008, Olbia • entries/finish - 69/35 • gravel 150,38 km
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMitsubishi Ralliart1:49:34.6
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:50:15.2
3.flagCeccoli Daniele - Biondi CristianaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXErrepi Racing1:52:06.7
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMitsubishi Ralliart1:49:34.6
2.flagNavarra Andrea - D'Amore GuidoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20001:52:07.7
3.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMaverik Rally Team1:57:49.1
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:50:15.2
2.flagCeccoli Daniele - Biondi CristianaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXErrepi Racing1:52:06.7
3.flagMartelli Federico - Pisano CarloiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Dreams SM1:53:42.0
1.flagBatistini Daniele - Pierucci EmanueleiconSubaru Impreza STiTRT srl2:00:15.0
2.flagCarta Gavino - Segir AndreaiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Proservice SRL2:02:36.4
3.flagBiolghini Pablo - Zanella RobertoiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Giesse Promotion ASD2:03:29.8
flag
Italy #10Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #5Subaru Cup (I) #6 (coef 1,5)
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2007, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 86/38 • gravel 185,17 km
1.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N12BAimont Racing Team2:17:22.3
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:17:48.6
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:18:17.6
1.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N12BAimont Racing Team2:17:22.3
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:17:48.6
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:18:17.6
1.flagCampedelli Simone - Fappani DaniloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRubicone Corse2:19:24.9
2.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Girelli SimonaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXErrepi Racing2:21:11.6
3.flagRicci Luigi - Pfister ChristineiconSubaru Impreza STi Spec CMovisport SRL2:21:24.4
1.flagRicci Luigi - Pfister ChristineiconSubaru Impreza STi Spec CMovisport SRL2:21:24.4
2.flagManfrinato Giovanni - Diomedi MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi011 Racing2:24:12.6
3.flagDati Emanuele - Giusti AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza STiTaurus Racing2:25:37.3
flag
European Rally Cup South #10 (coef 5)Italy #10Subaru Cup (I) #7 (coef 1)
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2006, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 70/34 • gravel 197,73 km
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:20:27.5
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAteneo2:20:33.6
3.flagAghini Andrea - Cerrai MassimilianoiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Island Motorsport2:20:46.9
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:20:27.5
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAteneo2:20:33.6
3.flagAghini Andrea - Cerrai MassimilianoiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Island Motorsport2:20:46.9
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:20:27.5
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAteneo2:20:33.6
3.flagAghini Andrea - Cerrai MassimilianoiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Island Motorsport2:20:46.9
1.flagCatania Davide - Valmassoi PaolaiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CMaverik Rally Team2:44:27.6
flag
European Rally Cup West #10 (coef 5)Italy #10Italy S1600 #10Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #10
2. 12. – 3. 12. 2005, Olbia • entries/finish - 56/33 • gravel 187,44 km - (cancelled 19,71 km)
1.flagNavarra Andrea - Girelli SimonaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRubicone Corse1:56:43.8
2.flagAghini Andrea - Cerrai MassimilianoiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CErrepi Racing1:58:00.1
3.flagManfrinato Giovanni - Diomedi MaurizioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR011 Racing1:58:21.2
1.flagNavarra Andrea - Girelli SimonaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRubicone Corse1:56:43.8
2.flagAghini Andrea - Cerrai MassimilianoiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CErrepi Racing1:58:00.1
3.flagManfrinato Giovanni - Diomedi MaurizioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR011 Racing1:58:21.2
1.flagNavarra Andrea - Girelli SimonaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRubicone Corse1:56:43.8
2.flagAghini Andrea - Cerrai MassimilianoiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CErrepi Racing1:58:00.1
3.flagManfrinato Giovanni - Diomedi MaurizioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR011 Racing1:58:21.2
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:00:07.3
2.flagDallavilla Andrea - Vernuccio DanieleiconCitroën C2 S1600Mirabella Mille Miglia2:01:19.5
3.flagPerico Alessandro - Carrara FabrizioiconRenault Clio S1600Alberto Alberti2:02:28.9
1.flagBernardelli Marco - Milanesi DeboraiconFiat Punto S1600Trico Motor Sport2:13:01.7
2.flagMannazzu Gianluca - Bertoletti SimoneiconFiat Punto S1600Porto Cervo Racing Team2:17:10.3
flag
Italy #4Italy S1600 #4Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #4Subaru Cup (I) #3 (coef 2)Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #4
6. 5. – 8. 5. 2004, Olbia • entries/finish - 83/36 • gravel 201,62 km
1.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconSubaru Impreza STiAimont Racing Team2:22:32.6
2.flagLonghi Piero - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza STiAimont Racing Team2:24:13.6
3.flagDati Emanuele - Giusti AlessandroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIEtruria2:25:06.0
1.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconSubaru Impreza STiAimont Racing Team2:22:32.6
2.flagLonghi Piero - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza STiAimont Racing Team2:24:13.6
3.flagDati Emanuele - Giusti AlessandroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIEtruria2:25:06.0
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:27:47.2
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 S1600F.P.F. Sport2:29:14.5
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL2:29:47.6
1.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconSubaru Impreza STiAimont Racing Team2:22:32.6
2.flagLonghi Piero - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza STiAimont Racing Team2:24:13.6
3.flagDati Emanuele - Giusti AlessandroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIEtruria2:25:06.0
1.flagRicci Luigi - Baruffa AlbrechticonSubaru Impreza STiMirabella Mille Miglia2:28:53.4
2.flagTeiskonen Aki - Teiskonen MiikaiconSubaru Impreza STiMotoring Club2:28:58.7
3.flagBaldini Luca - Agostinelli MassimoiconSubaru Impreza STi2:31:54.1
flag
1.flagRovanperä Harri - Pietiläinen RistoiconPeugeot 206 WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:20:47.4
2.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Aimont Racing Team2:21:40.4
3.flagGalli Gianluigi - Bioletti ChiaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIRalliart Italia2:23:25.7
1.flagRovanperä Harri - Pietiläinen RistoiconPeugeot 206 WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:20:47.4
2.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Aimont Racing Team2:21:40.4
3.flagGalli Gianluigi - Bioletti ChiaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIRalliart Italia2:23:25.7
1.flagGalli Gianluigi - Bioletti ChiaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIRalliart Italia2:23:25.7
2.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIGass Racing2:27:36.7
3.flagRossetti Luca - De Luis DanieleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIVieffe Corse SRL2:30:44.6
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:32:44.7
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 S1600F.P.F. Sport2:33:37.6
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Guglielmini FlavioiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL2:35:40.9
1.flagEugeni Walter - Businaro MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STiMirano Rally2:32:37.0
2.flagMaselli Andrea - Castiglioni DavidiconSubaru Impreza STi N82:36:04.5
3.flagLatvala Jari-Matti - Anttila MiikkaiconSubaru Impreza STiMotoring Club2:40:41.6
1.flagVita Gianluca - Girelli SimonaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII2:31:18.4
2.flagPianezzola Sergio - Zanatta DinoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIDB Motorsport2:31:22.3
3.flagGatti Davide - Granai LorenzoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIMovisport SRL2:32:57.4
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:32:44.7
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Guglielmini FlavioiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL2:35:40.9
3.flagScorcioni Alan - Daddoveri MassimoiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:36:03.9
flag
1.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Aimont Racing Team2:12:53.3
2.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Pavesi AlessandroiconFord Focus RS WRC '01Errepi Racing2:13:20.2
3.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Aimont Racing Team2:14:00.4
1.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Aimont Racing Team2:12:53.3
2.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Pavesi AlessandroiconFord Focus RS WRC '01Errepi Racing2:13:20.2
3.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Aimont Racing Team2:14:00.4
1.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Aimont Racing Team2:12:53.3
2.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Pavesi AlessandroiconFord Focus RS WRC '01Errepi Racing2:13:20.2
3.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Aimont Racing Team2:14:00.4
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:23:36.6
2.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Vischioni ClaudioiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL2:27:12.4
3.flagCeccato Massimo - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Punto S1600Hawk Racing Club Srl2:31:46.0
1.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Aimont Racing Team2:12:53.3
2.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Pavesi AlessandroiconFord Focus RS WRC '01Errepi Racing2:13:20.2
3.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Aimont Racing Team2:14:00.4
1.flagHirvonen Mikko - Lehtinen JarmoiconSubaru Impreza WRX STiDB Motorsport2:25:52.4
2.flagRicci Luigi - Guerini AlbertoiconSubaru Impreza WRXEuroquest SRL2:29:45.2
3.flagMartelli Federico - Pisano CarloiconSubaru Impreza STiRubicone Corse2:32:09.3
1.flagCeccoli Daniele - Bosi MassimilianoiconOpel Astra OPCSan Marino2:36:01.0
2.flagMaddii Fabio - Valenti ChiaraiconOpel Astra OPC2:48:03.6
3.flagGiorgi Valentino - Rega GiorgioiconOpel Astra OPCRubicone Corse2:48:05.6
1.flagCarta Gavino - Rusconi ElenaiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V2:36:42.6
2.flagCavigioli Marco - Grossini FrancescoiconSeat Ibiza TDI2:37:04.5
3.flagCasadei Paolo - Bertini FlavioiconSeat Ibiza TDISan Marino2:42:11.0
1.flagLamonato Walter - Tobaldo OriellaiconFiat Seicento Kit CarHawk Racing Club Srl2:47:18.5
2.flagPoggio Fabio - Pastoret FrancescoiconFiat Seicento SportingProvincia Granda Rally Club2:51:40.9
3.flagRomano Dino - Valmassoi PaolaiconFiat Seicento SportingProvincia Granda Rally Club2:57:06.7
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:23:36.6
2.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Vischioni ClaudioiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL2:27:12.4
3.flagCeccato Massimo - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Punto S1600Hawk Racing Club Srl2:31:46.0
flag
Italy #8Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #6 (coef 3)Nazionale Zona 3 (coef 2)Subaru Cup (I) #4 (coef 1,5)Opel Astra OPC Trophy (I) #13Seat Ibiza Trophy (I) #4 (coef 3)Trofeo Fiat Punto Kit Car (I) #10Trofeo Fiat Seicento (I) #10
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2001, Arzachena - Olbia • entries/finish - 132/55 • gravel 204,58 km - (cancelled 9,49 km)
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Giusti AlessandroiconFord Focus RS WRC '00Rubicone Corse2:12:07.8
2.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Aimont Racing Team2:14:59.3
3.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Aimont Racing Team2:15:08.7
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Giusti AlessandroiconFord Focus RS WRC '00Rubicone Corse2:12:07.8
2.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Aimont Racing Team2:14:59.3
3.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Aimont Racing Team2:15:08.7
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Giusti AlessandroiconFord Focus RS WRC '00Rubicone Corse2:12:07.8
2.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Aimont Racing Team2:14:59.3
3.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Aimont Racing Team2:15:08.7
1.flagEugeni Walter - Businaro MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza WRX2:29:49.1
2.flagGrizzly - Leso MassimoiconSubaru Impreza WRXValpolicella Corse2:30:24.4
3.flagBrunello Demitri - Dotta MitiaiconSubaru Impreza WRX2:31:30.8
1.flagPiccolomini Giovanni - Liverani GraziaiconOpel Astra OPC2:51:57.8
1.flagMatteucci William - Vettoretti NicolaiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VSan Marino2:39:12.1
2.flagGuerra Leo - Zafferani ManoloiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VSan Marino2:48:51.2
3.flagZambiasi Lucia - Carbonai FrancaiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VTreviso Rally Team2:59:36.9
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Guglielmini FlavioiconFiat Punto Kit CarMovisport SRL2:26:17.9
2.flagMaselli Andrea - Arena NicolaiconFiat Punto Kit CarTreviso Rally Team2:26:29.1
3.flagPedersoli Luca - Canton TaniaiconFiat Punto Kit CarMirabella Mille Miglia2:26:33.5
1.flagMazzoleni Emiliano - Guzzi GiancarlaiconFiat Seicento SportingEuro Motor Sport2:46:50.7
2.flagBirarda Luca - Birarda DenisiconFiat Seicento SportingEuro Motor Sport2:48:46.6
3.flagRomano Dino - Valmassoi PaolaiconFiat Seicento SportingProvincia Granda Rally Club2:49:12.3
flag
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #9Seat Ibiza Trophy (I) #7
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2000, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 84/60 • gravel 116,54 km
1.flagGregis Michele - Concaro MassimoiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Procar Rally Team1:18:18.6
2.flagTempestini Marco - Baggio LucioiconToyota Corolla WRCEuro Motor Sport1:18:21.9
3.flagGriotti Daniele - Imperio NicolòiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Rubicone Corse1:18:37.7
1.flagGregis Michele - Concaro MassimoiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Procar Rally Team1:18:18.6
2.flagTempestini Marco - Baggio LucioiconToyota Corolla WRCEuro Motor Sport1:18:21.9
3.flagGriotti Daniele - Imperio NicolòiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Rubicone Corse1:18:37.7
1.flagTognozzi Gabriele - Marletti OmariconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V1:25:38.6
2.flagBrunello Demitri - Dotta MitiaiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V1:26:12.1
3.flagStival Alfredo - Fortunato MonicaiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V1:26:12.2
flag
Nazionale Zona 6 #12
4. 11. – 6. 11. 1999, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 82/48 • gravel 119,14 km
1.flagGriotti Daniele - Imperio NicolòiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team1:19:31.6
2.flagZanchi Pier Lorenzo - D'Esposito DarioiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL1:19:35.6
3.flagZucchetti Carlo - Zanella FlavioiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL1:20:49.8
1.flagGriotti Daniele - Imperio NicolòiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team1:19:31.6
2.flagZanchi Pier Lorenzo - D'Esposito DarioiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL1:19:35.6
3.flagZucchetti Carlo - Zanella FlavioiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL1:20:49.8
flag
Italy Nazionale
7. 11. – 8. 11. 1998, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 42/19 • gravel 126,79 km
1.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Chiapponi MassimoiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL1:29:09.4
2.flagZucchetti Carlo - Zanella FlavioiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL1:32:25.5
3.flagFalleri Manrico - Balderi StefaniaiconLancia Delta HF Integrale1:35:16.9
1.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Chiapponi MassimoiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL1:29:09.4
2.flagZucchetti Carlo - Zanella FlavioiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL1:32:25.5
3.flagFalleri Manrico - Balderi StefaniaiconLancia Delta HF Integrale1:35:16.9
flag
ERC #11 (coef 10)Italy #3
7. 4. – 8. 4. 1994, Porto Cervo - Arzachena • entries/finish - 48/23 • gravel 396,03 km
1.flagLiatti Piero - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering4:08:18
2.flagLonghi Piero - Pons FabriziaiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)H.F. Grifone SRL4:10:54
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club Martini Racing4:21:07
1.flagLiatti Piero - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering4:08:18
2.flagLonghi Piero - Pons FabriziaiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)H.F. Grifone SRL4:10:54
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club Martini Racing4:21:07
1.flagLiatti Piero - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering4:08:18
2.flagLonghi Piero - Pons FabriziaiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)H.F. Grifone SRL4:10:54
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club Martini Racing4:21:07
flag
ERC #10 (coef 20)Italy #2 (coef 5)
10. 4. – 11. 4. 1992, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 79/39 • gravel - asphalt
1.flagAuriol Didier - Occelli BernardiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleMartini Racing4:01:39
2.flagAghini Andrea - Farnocchia SauroiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleMartini Racing4:04:26
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Ford Italia4:06:37
1.flagAuriol Didier - Occelli BernardiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleMartini Racing4:01:39
2.flagAghini Andrea - Farnocchia SauroiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleMartini Racing4:04:26
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Ford Italia4:06:37
1.flagAghini Andrea - Farnocchia SauroiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleMartini Racing4:04:26
2.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Ford Italia4:06:37
3.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Scalvini PierangeloiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleJolly Club4:10:35
flag
ERC #12 (coef 20)Italy #2 (coef 5)
10. 4. – 12. 4. 1991, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 75/34 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagKankkunen Juha - Piironen JuhaiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VMartini Lancia4:36:03
2.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club4:36:10
3.flagLiatti Piero - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VA.R.T. Engineering4:37:01
1.flagKankkunen Juha - Piironen JuhaiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VMartini Lancia4:36:03
2.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club4:36:10
3.flagLiatti Piero - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VA.R.T. Engineering4:37:01
1.flagKankkunen Juha - Piironen JuhaiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VMartini Lancia4:36:03
2.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club4:36:10
3.flagLiatti Piero - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VA.R.T. Engineering4:37:01
flag
ERC #11 (coef 20)Italy #4 (coef 5)
4. 4. – 6. 4. 1990, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 90/43 • asphalt - gravel 419,65 km
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club4:35:43
2.flagLiatti Piero - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL4:37:04
3.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Team Europe4:37:08
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club4:35:43
2.flagLiatti Piero - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL4:37:04
3.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Team Europe4:37:08
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club4:35:43
2.flagLiatti Piero - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL4:37:04
3.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Team Europe4:37:08
flag
ERC #10 (coef 20)Italy #3 (coef 5)
12. 4. – 14. 4. 1989, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 104/36 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta IntegraleJolly Club4:48:51
2.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta IntegraleH.F. Grifone SRL4:55:45
3.flagHolzer Ronald - Wendel KlausiconLancia Delta IntegraleLancia Deutschland5:00:33
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta IntegraleJolly Club4:48:51
2.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta IntegraleH.F. Grifone SRL4:55:45
3.flagHolzer Ronald - Wendel KlausiconLancia Delta IntegraleLancia Deutschland5:00:33
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta IntegraleJolly Club4:48:51
2.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta IntegraleH.F. Grifone SRL4:55:45
3.flagHolzer Ronald - Wendel KlausiconLancia Delta IntegraleLancia Deutschland5:00:33
flag
ERC #9 (coef 20)Italy #5 (coef 4)
20. 4. – 22. 4. 1988, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 93/49 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagAlén Markku - Kivimäki IlkkaiconLancia Delta IntegraleMartini Lancia4:24:46
2.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta HF 4WDJolly Club4:30:27
3.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta HF 4WDH.F. Grifone SRL4:33:55
1.flagAlén Markku - Kivimäki IlkkaiconLancia Delta IntegraleMartini Lancia4:24:46
2.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta HF 4WDJolly Club4:30:27
3.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta HF 4WDH.F. Grifone SRL4:33:55
flag
ERC #11 (coef 4)Italy #7 (coef 4)
22. 4. – 25. 4. 1987, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 97/37 • asphalt - gravel 420,11 km
1.flagKankkunen Juha - Piironen JuhaiconLancia Delta HF 4WDMartini Lancia4:46:14
2.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta HF 4WDJolly Club4:47:29
3.flagLlewellin David - Short PhiliconAudi Coupé QuattroAudi Sport4:54:49
1.flagKankkunen Juha - Piironen JuhaiconLancia Delta HF 4WDMartini Lancia4:46:14
2.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta HF 4WDJolly Club4:47:29
3.flagLlewellin David - Short PhiliconAudi Coupé QuattroAudi Sport4:54:49
1.flagKankkunen Juha - Piironen JuhaiconLancia Delta HF 4WDMartini Lancia4:46:14
2.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta HF 4WDJolly Club4:47:29
3.flagLlewellin David - Short PhiliconAudi Coupé QuattroAudi Sport4:54:49
flag
European Trophy Group B
22. 4. – 25. 4. 1987, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1.flagRayneri Michele - Cassina CarloiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club Totip3:58:06
2.flagPanontin Mario - Ferfoglia MarioiconLancia 037 RallyTre Gazzelle3:59:07
1.flagRayneri Michele - Cassina CarloiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club Totip
2.flagPanontin Mario - Ferfoglia MarioiconLancia 037 RallyTre Gazzelle
flag
ERC #11 (coef 4)Italy #2
16. 4. – 18. 4. 1986, Porto cervo • entries/finish - 79/32 • gravel 546,00 km
1.flagToivonen Henri - Cresto SergioiconLancia Delta S4Martini Lancia6:19:08
2.flagZanussi Andrea - Amati PaoloiconPeugeot 205 Turbo 166:19:44
3.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta S4Jolly Club Totip6:20:12
1.flagToivonen Henri - Cresto SergioiconLancia Delta S4Martini Lancia6:19:08
2.flagZanussi Andrea - Amati PaoloiconPeugeot 205 Turbo 166:19:44
3.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta S4Jolly Club Totip6:20:12
1.flagToivonen Henri - Cresto SergioiconLancia Delta S4Martini Lancia6:19:08
2.flagZanussi Andrea - Amati PaoloiconPeugeot 205 Turbo 166:19:44
3.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta S4Jolly Club Totip6:20:12
flag
ERC #12 (coef 4)Italy #3Italy Open #1
17. 4. – 19. 4. 1985, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 75/25 • asphalt 621,20 km
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club Totip6:59:37
2.flagBettega Attilio - Cresto SergioiconLancia 037 RallyWest Lancia Team7:00:34
3.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia 037 RallyGrifone Esso7:16:06
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club Totip6:59:37
2.flagBettega Attilio - Cresto SergioiconLancia 037 RallyWest Lancia Team7:00:34
3.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia 037 RallyGrifone Esso7:16:06
flag
ERC #15 (coef 4)Italy Open #2 (coef 1)
26. 4. – 29. 4. 1984, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 72/20 • gravel
1.flagToivonen Henri - Piironen JuhaiconPorsche 911 SC RSRothmans Porsche Rally Team6:53:47
2.flagCapone Carlo - Cresto SergioiconLancia 037 RallyWest Rally Team6:54:44
3.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconOpel Manta 400Conrero Squadra Corse7:07:04
1.flagToivonen Henri - Piironen JuhaiconPorsche 911 SC RSRothmans Porsche Rally Team6:53:47
2.flagCapone Carlo - Cresto SergioiconLancia 037 RallyWest Rally Team6:54:44
3.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconOpel Manta 400Conrero Squadra Corse7:07:04
1.flagToivonen Henri - Piironen JuhaiconPorsche 911 SC RSRothmans Porsche Rally Team6:53:47
2.flagCapone Carlo - Cresto SergioiconLancia 037 RallyWest Rally Team6:54:44
3.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconOpel Manta 400Conrero Squadra Corse7:07:04
flag
ERC #10 (coef 4)Italy #2 (coef 5)
23. 3. – 26. 3. 1983, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 103/31 • gravel
1.flagBiasion Miki - Siviero TizianoiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club6:47:57
2.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia 037 RallyGrifone Wurth6:49:10
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Bartolich ErgyiconLancia 037 RallyGrifone Wurth6:50:36
flag
ERC #12 (coef 3)Italy #2 (coef 5)
1. 4. – 3. 4. 1982, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 104/44 • gravel
1.flagCinotto Michele - Radaelli EmilioiconAudi QuattroSeree R66:27:32
2.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Stratos HFH.F. Grifone SRL6:35:37
3.flagZanussi Andrea - Bernacchini ArnaldoiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club6:36:43
flag
ERC #12 (coef 3)Italy #2
2. 4. – 4. 4. 1981, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 124/46 • gravel
1.flagAlén Markku - Kivimäki IlkkaiconFiat 131 Abarth4:14:38
2.flagAirikkala Pentti - Virtanen RistoiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIRothmans Ford4:19:45
3.flagVudafieri Adartico - Bernacchini ArnaldoiconFiat 131 Abarth4:21:46
1.flagAlén Markku - Kivimäki IlkkaiconFiat 131 Abarth4:14:38
2.flagAirikkala Pentti - Virtanen RistoiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIRothmans Ford4:19:45
3.flagVudafieri Adartico - Bernacchini ArnaldoiconFiat 131 Abarth4:21:46
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - Bernacchini ArnaldoiconFiat 131 Abarth4:21:46
2.flagCinotto Michele - Radaelli EmilioiconAudi Quattro4:23:32
3.flagBiasion Miki - Siviero TizianoiconOpel Ascona 4004:25:41
flag
ERC #10 (coef 2)MitropaItaly #2 (coef 5)
27. 3. – 29. 3. 1980, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 141/41 • gravel
1.flagDarniche Bernard - Mahé AlainiconLancia Stratos HFTeam Chardonnet4:55:30
2.flagBlomqvist Stig - Cederberg BjörniconSaab 99 Turbo4:59:31
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Ravizza LorenzoiconLancia Stratos HFPiave Jolly Club5:06:51
1.flagDarniche Bernard - Mahé AlainiconLancia Stratos HFTeam Chardonnet4:55:30
2.flagBlomqvist Stig - Cederberg BjörniconSaab 99 Turbo4:59:31
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Ravizza LorenzoiconLancia Stratos HFPiave Jolly Club5:06:51
1.flagCeccato Franco - De Antoni MassimoiconFiat 131 Abarth4 Rombi Corse5:11:04
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Ravizza LorenzoiconLancia Stratos HFPiave Jolly Club5:06:51
2.flagVerini Maurizio - Mannini MauroiconAlfa Romeo Alfetta TurbodeltaJolly Club5:09:23
3.flagCeccato Franco - De Antoni MassimoiconFiat 131 Abarth4 Rombi Corse5:11:04
flag
ERC #10 (coef 1)MitropaItaly #3 (coef 5)
4. 4. – 7. 4. 1979, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 109/52 • gravel
1.flagBettega Attilio - Perissinot MaurizioiconFiat 131 AbarthAlitalia Fiat3:46:04
2.flagLucky - Pons FabriziaiconFiat 131 Abarth4 Rombi Corse3:47:05
3.flagPregliasco Mauro - Reisoli VittorioiconAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTVJolly Club3:51:57
1.flagBettega Attilio - Perissinot MaurizioiconFiat 131 AbarthAlitalia Fiat3:46:04
2.flagLucky - Pons FabriziaiconFiat 131 Abarth4 Rombi Corse3:47:05
3.flagPregliasco Mauro - Reisoli VittorioiconAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTVJolly Club3:51:57
1.flagBettega Attilio - Perissinot MaurizioiconFiat 131 AbarthAlitalia Fiat3:46:04
2.flagLucky - Pons FabriziaiconFiat 131 Abarth4 Rombi Corse3:47:05
3.flagPregliasco Mauro - Reisoli VittorioiconAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTVJolly Club3:51:57
1.flagBettega Attilio - Perissinot MaurizioiconFiat 131 AbarthAlitalia Fiat3:46:04
2.flagLucky - Pons FabriziaiconFiat 131 Abarth4 Rombi Corse3:47:05
3.flagPregliasco Mauro - Reisoli VittorioiconAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTVJolly Club3:51:57
flag
Italy #3 (coef 1)
13. 4. – 15. 4. 1978, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - ?/41 • gravel
1.flagVerini Maurizio - Mannucci MarioiconFiat 131 AbarthAlitalia Fiat3:28:36
2.flagOrmezzano Federico - RudyiconOpel Kadett GT/EConrero Squadra Corse3:31:23
3.flagCerrato Dario - Guizzardi LucianoiconOpel Kadett GT/EConrero Squadra Corse3:37:22
1.flagVerini Maurizio - Mannucci MarioiconFiat 131 AbarthAlitalia Fiat3:28:36
2.flagOrmezzano Federico - RudyiconOpel Kadett GT/EConrero Squadra Corse3:31:23
3.flagCerrato Dario - Guizzardi LucianoiconOpel Kadett GT/EConrero Squadra Corse3:37:22
drivers 252 798
codrivers 365 397
events 69 574
entries 2 864 558
video 26 751
photos 552 013
car plates 846 817