17. Rallye Bohemia 1990
2. 11. – 3. 11. 1990, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 241.16 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 33 (33 on list)
1. | #3 |
Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Ruben |
Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye Volkswagen Motorsport |
WOB*** | A8 |
2:33:52 |
94.0 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Bosch John - Gormley Kevin |
BMW M3 E30 Marlboro BMW Dealer |
531** | A8 |
2:39:11 |
+5:19 +5:19 |
90.9 1.32 |
|||
3. | #9 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Team |
A 1*** | A5 |
2:43:15 |
+9:23 +4:04 |
88.6 2.33 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Team |
A 1*** | A5 |
2:45:49 |
+11:57 +2:34 |
87.3 2.97 |
|||
5. | #12 |
Berger Vladimír - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Team |
A5 |
2:49:15 |
+15:23 +3:26 |
85.5 3.83 |
||||
6. | #15 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A5 |
2:51:01 |
+17:09 +1:46 |
84.6 4.27 |
||||
7. | #18 |
Raichl Jan - Petera Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
MBH*** | A5 |
2:54:03 |
+20:11 +3:02 |
83.1 5.02 |
|||
8. | #45 |
Fedotov Boris - Gorbatiuk Igor |
Lada Samara 21083 Leningrad Rally Team |
001*** | A6 |
2:55:50 |
+21:58 +1:47 |
82.3 5.47 |
|||
9. | #28 |
Župka Jaromír - Novák Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Otrokovice |
B 1*** | A5 |
2:57:58 |
+24:06 +2:08 |
81.3 6.00 |
|||
10. | #39 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Bečka Pavel |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V AK Bystřice pod Hostýnem |
B 0*** | A7 |
2:58:09 0:10 |
+24:17 +11 |
81.2 6.04 |
|||
11. | #26 |
Tuček Marcel - Pilný Aleš |
Škoda 130 L PAMK Klatovy |
DOA*** | A5 |
2:58:15 |
+24:23 +6 |
81.2 6.07 |
|||
12. | #27 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Sepap Štětí |
A5 |
2:59:44 |
+25:52 +1:29 |
80.5 6.44 |
||||
13. | #33 |
Racek Vlastimil - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L RK Liberec |
LBH*** | A5 |
3:00:49 |
+26:57 +1:05 |
80.0 6.71 |
|||
14. | #31 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A5 |
3:02:10 |
+28:18 +1:21 |
79.4 7.04 |
||||
15. | #75 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Hůla Bohumír |
Škoda 130 L JZD Katovice |
A5 |
3:02:21 |
+28:29 +11 |
79.4 7.09 |
||||
16. | #56 |
Bischoff Hartmut - Zentrich Renato |
BMW M3 E30 |
KS-*** | N4 |
3:03:08 |
+29:16 +47 |
79.0 7.28 |
|||
17. | #34 |
Stránský Petr - Jakubec Otto |
Škoda 130 L |
TAD*** | A5 |
3:05:34 |
+31:42 +2:26 |
78.0 7.89 |
|||
18. | #35 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Škoda Vrchlabí |
A5 |
3:07:54 0:10 |
+34:02 +2:20 |
77.0 8.47 |
||||
19. | #84 |
Galia Lumír - Duda Dušan |
Škoda 130 L MTX AMK OAS Kopřivnice |
A5 |
3:08:49 |
+34:57 +55 |
76.6 8.70 |
||||
20. | #50 |
Toplodolski Vihar - Blagoev Boiko |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth ASK Numismatika |
N4 |
3:08:55 0:10 |
+35:03 +6 |
76.6 8.72 |
||||
21. | #62 |
Kníchal Vlastimil - Vonka Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A5 |
3:10:03 |
+36:11 +1:08 |
76.1 9.00 |
||||
22. | #90 |
Kalina Roman - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
N1 |
3:11:56 |
+38:04 +1:53 |
75.4 9.47 |
||||
23. | #71 |
Minář Bořivoj - Plachý Ivan |
Lada VAZ 21074 ARC Kamenický Šenov |
ACZ*** | A6 |
3:14:07 |
+40:15 +2:11 |
74.5 10.01 |
|||
24. | #93 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Maňovská Michaela |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
N1 |
3:14:33 |
+40:41 +26 |
74.4 10.12 |
||||
25. | #91 |
Mužák Vladimír - Halala Jan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá |
N1 |
3:19:28 3:50 |
+45:36 +4:55 |
72.5 11.35 |
||||
26. | #97 |
Karásek Milan - Šimon Radovan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L RK Liberec |
N1 |
3:24:09 2:20 |
+50:17 +4:41 |
70.9 12.51 |
||||
27. | #96 |
Macek Karel - Petr Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Česká Skalice |
N1 |
3:24:22 |
+50:30 +13 |
70.8 12.56 |
||||
28. | #69 |
Špůr Jan - Drejnar Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21074 AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
A6 |
3:25:56 |
+52:04 +1:34 |
70.3 12.95 |
||||
29. | #37 |
Hugla Olivier - Dawson Karel |
Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo Ecurie Condatom |
A8 |
3:26:35 |
+52:43 +39 |
70.0 13.12 |
||||
30. | #89 |
Kralik Maik - Rasper Wolfgang |
Wartburg 353 |
A5 |
3:26:55 8:00 |
+53:03 +20 |
69.9 13.20 |
||||
31. | #48 |
Donev Rumen - Sekulov Iordan |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth |
N4 |
3:32:36 |
+58:44 +5:41 |
68.1 14.61 |
||||
32. | #95 |
Baumgartner Ján - Baumgartner Emil |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JRD Borský Mikuláš |
N1 |
3:39:05 0:20 |
+1:05:13 +6:29 |
66.0 16.23 |
||||
33. | #86 |
Bjornsten Peter - Emborg Finn |
Škoda 130 L |
A5 |
3:40:38 |
+1:06:46 +1:33 |
65.6 16.61 |
||||
Retirements
18 (18 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS20 | #4 |
Kolev Stoyan - Yanev Ognyan |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Camel Rallye Team |
A8 | Brakes | ||||||
SS5 | #7 |
Hopfer Sewi - Schönlechner Otto |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Mobil Rallye Team |
BA *** | A7 | Turbo | |||||
SS5 | #8 |
Arntsen Bruno - Kirkhorn Geir |
Opel Kadett GSI General Motors Norge |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #10 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Opel Kadett GSI AMK JZD Slušovice |
ADO*** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #21 |
Mrština Dalibor - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #23 |
Sivík Josef - Nesrstová Jana |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Otrokovice |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #25 |
Yankov Emanuil - Ignatov Boyko | Renault 11 Turbo | A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #32 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 120 L ASK Senec |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #36 |
Gropengiesser Ulli - Appel Ingrid | Lancia Delta Integrale | A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #41 |
Klouda Vlastimil - Stöckel Peter | Opel Manta B | A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #43 |
Todorov Georgi - Danov Nikita |
Lada VAZ 21074 Firma Favorit |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS20 | #46 |
Gantner Adolf - Biegesch Christoph |
Toyota Corolla MSC Winnenden e.V. |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #47 |
Klokočka Jan - Graf Jan | Škoda Favorit 136 L | ADN*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #49 |
Axelsson Bengt - Möller Karl-Heinz |
Subaru Legacy Bengax Rally Sport |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS20 | #73 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Čihák Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Liaz Železnice |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #82 |
Hošek Miroslav - Mudra Petr |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS21 | #83 |
Lank Josef - Kabátek Bohuslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JZD Sychrov |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #88 |
Sýkora Josef - Minářová-Weigelová Jana |
Škoda 130 L MTX AMK Obyce |
A5 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [12. 2. 2011]