Hunsrück Rallye

flag
ERC #29 (coef 10)West Euro Rally Cup #4Germany #6Nederland #4
20. 7. – 22. 7. 2000, Baumholder • entries/finish - 83/43 • asphalt 245,60 km
1. flag Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter icon Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 Seat Sport Deutschland 2:32:39.7
2. flag Kremer Armin - Wicha Klaus icon Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 Subaru Händler Deutschland 2:34:05.6
3. flag Breijer Mark - van Goor Hans icon Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 Van der Marel Autosport 2:36:59.8
ERC
1. flag Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter icon Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 Seat Sport Deutschland 2:32:39.7
2. flag Kremer Armin - Wicha Klaus icon Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 Subaru Händler Deutschland 2:34:05.6
3. flag Breijer Mark - van Goor Hans icon Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 Van der Marel Autosport 2:36:59.8
1. flag Breijer Mark - van Goor Hans icon Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 Van der Marel Autosport 2:36:59.8
2. flag Deen Johan - Scholtalbers Harmen icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 2:43:44.0
3. flag Brink Hans Henrik - Bendstrup Heidi icon Peugeot 306 Maxi 3:07:44.5
1. flag Breijer Mark - van Goor Hans icon Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 Van der Marel Autosport 2:36:59.8
2. flag Bijvelds Peter - Bijvelds Piet icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 2:42:37.1
3. flag Deen Johan - Scholtalbers Harmen icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 2:43:44.0
1. flag Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter icon Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 Seat Sport Deutschland 2:32:39.7
2. flag Kremer Armin - Wicha Klaus icon Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 Subaru Händler Deutschland 2:34:05.6
3. flag Holderied Isolde - Feichtinger Heike icon Toyota Corolla WRC Toyota Castrol Deutschland 2:39:54.3
flag
Germany others
20. 7. – 22. 7. 2000, Baumholder • entries/finish - 5/? • asphalt
flag
ERC #30 (coef 10)West Euro Rally Cup #3Germany #5Nederland #4
23. 7. – 24. 7. 1999, Baumholder • entries/finish - 90/43 • asphalt 263,74 km
1. flag Kremer Armin - Berssen Fred icon Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland 2:45:08.0
2. flag Holderied Isolde - François Catherine icon Toyota Corolla WRC Toyota Castrol Deutschland 2:46:48.0
3. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus icon Seat Cordoba WRC Seat Sport Deutschland 2:47:15.1
ERC
1. flag Kremer Armin - Berssen Fred icon Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland 2:45:08.0
2. flag Holderied Isolde - François Catherine icon Toyota Corolla WRC Toyota Castrol Deutschland 2:46:48.0
3. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus icon Seat Cordoba WRC Seat Sport Deutschland 2:47:15.1
1. flag Kremer Armin - Berssen Fred icon Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland 2:45:08.0
1. flag Breijer Mark - van Goor Hans icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Van der Marel Autosport 2:52:07.2
2. flag Bos Chiel - Reurings Antoon icon Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V Van Buuren Doc. Systems 2:54:43.9
3. flag Theunissen Rocco - Mombaerts Erwin icon Toyota Corolla WRC Autostal Duindistel 2:55:33.9
1. flag Kremer Armin - Berssen Fred icon Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland 2:45:08.0
2. flag Holderied Isolde - François Catherine icon Toyota Corolla WRC Toyota Castrol Deutschland 2:46:48.0
3. flag Haaf Sven - Hawranke Dieter icon Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI Mitsubishi Ralliart Germany 2:48:45.3
flag
ERC #34 (coef 10)West Euro Rally Cup #3Germany #5Nederland
23. 7. – 25. 7. 1998, Baumholder • entries/finish - 98/57 • asphalt 273,38 km
1. flag Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter icon Toyota Corolla WRC Toyota Castrol Deutschland 2:49:26.4
2. flag Holderied Isolde - Pauwels Anne-Chantal icon Toyota Corolla WRC Toyota Castrol Deutschland 2:57:29.6
3. flag Baldykov Sergey - Zinovyev Anton icon Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 Aleksandrov Rally Team 2:57:52.4
ERC
1. flag Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter icon Toyota Corolla WRC Toyota Castrol Deutschland 2:49:26.4
2. flag Holderied Isolde - Pauwels Anne-Chantal icon Toyota Corolla WRC Toyota Castrol Deutschland 2:57:29.6
3. flag Baldykov Sergey - Zinovyev Anton icon Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 Aleksandrov Rally Team 2:57:52.4
1. flag Johansson Ingemar - Nilsson Lars icon Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 3:21:54.2
1. flag Vossen Henk - Smeets René icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 3:03:28.5
2. flag van der Smeede Arnold - Berk Patricia icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 3:06:08.7
3. flag Bolderheij Evert - Reijnen Arina icon Nissan Micra 3:24:08.8
1. flag Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter icon Toyota Corolla WRC Toyota Castrol Deutschland 2:49:26.4
2. flag Holderied Isolde - Pauwels Anne-Chantal icon Toyota Corolla WRC Toyota Castrol Deutschland 2:57:29.6
3. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried icon Proton Wira Evo III Proton Kathrein Rallye Team 2:58:44.5
flag
ERC #34 (coef 10)Germany #5Nederland #5Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (D) #6
1. 8. – 2. 8. 1997, Baumholder • entries/finish - 84/41 • asphalt 274,68 km
1. flag Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) 2:57:49
2. flag Kremer Armin - Seiter Bernd icon Subaru Impreza 555 2:59:02
3. flag Holderied Isolde - François Catherine icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) 3:01:45
ERC
1. flag Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) 2:57:49
2. flag Kremer Armin - Seiter Bernd icon Subaru Impreza 555 2:59:02
3. flag Holderied Isolde - François Catherine icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) 3:01:45
1. flag Stacey Hans - van den Brand Mark icon Subaru Impreza 555 3:02:14
2. flag van den Hoorn Eddy - Findhammer Johan icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 3:11:30
3. flag de Winkel Jan - van den Berg Peter icon Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car 3:18:44
1. flag Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) 2:57:49
2. flag Kremer Armin - Seiter Bernd icon Subaru Impreza 555 2:59:02
3. flag Holderied Isolde - François Catherine icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) 3:01:45
flag
ERC #27 (coef 10)Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento #4Germany #4Nederland #4ONS German Open
18. 7. – 20. 7. 1996, Baumholder • entries/finish - 89/40 • asphalt 293,24 km
1. flag Schwarz Armin - Giraudet Denis icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) Toyota Castrol Team 2:53:36
2. flag Depping Dieter - Berssen Fred icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Car Finish Motorsport 2:55:28
3. flag Holderied Isolde - François Catherine icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) Toyota Castrol Deutschland 2:59:08
ERC
1. flag Schwarz Armin - Giraudet Denis icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) Toyota Castrol Team 2:53:36
2. flag Depping Dieter - Berssen Fred icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Car Finish Motorsport 2:55:28
3. flag Holderied Isolde - François Catherine icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) Toyota Castrol Deutschland 2:59:08
1. flag Maselli Andrea - Arena Nicola icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting 3:28:33
2. flag Cols Larry - Droeven Philippe icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting 3:29:04
3. flag van Vliet Marcel - Wams Marc icon Fiat Cinquecento 3:39:41
1. flag de Jong Bert - Hillen Ton icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 3:00:06
2. flag Vossen Henk - Smeets René icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 3:14:32
3. flag Stacey Hans - van den Brand Mark icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III Mitsubishi Ralliart 3:17:40
1. flag Schwarz Armin - Giraudet Denis icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) Toyota Castrol Team 2:53:36
2. flag Depping Dieter - Berssen Fred icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Car Finish Motorsport 2:55:28
3. flag Holderied Isolde - François Catherine icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) Toyota Castrol Deutschland 2:59:08
flag
ERC #31 (coef 10)West Euro Rally Cup #5Germany #3Nederland #2ONS German Open #3Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (D)Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (NL)Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento-Junior (D)
21. 7. – 22. 7. 1995, Baumholder • entries/finish - 100/48 • asphalt 282,94 km
1. flag Depping Dieter - Depping-Höppner Janina icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Van der Marel Autosport 3:00:33
2. flag Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski Maciej icon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team 3:01:55
3. flag Doctor Erwin - Badenberg Theo icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Van der Marel Autosport 3:04:31
ERC
1. flag Depping Dieter - Depping-Höppner Janina icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Van der Marel Autosport 3:00:33
2. flag Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski Maciej icon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team 3:01:55
3. flag Doctor Erwin - Badenberg Theo icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Van der Marel Autosport 3:04:31
1. flag Depping Dieter - Depping-Höppner Janina icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Van der Marel Autosport 3:00:33
1. flag Doctor Erwin - Badenberg Theo icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Van der Marel Autosport 3:04:31
1. flag Depping Dieter - Depping-Höppner Janina icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Van der Marel Autosport 3:00:33
2. flag Moufang Markus - Hähner Rüdiger icon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) MSC Horlofftal e.V. 3:05:06
3. flag Kremer Armin - Behling Sven icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Paulaner AM-Holzer 3:09:54
1. flag Müller Wolfgang - Heider Petra icon Fiat Cinquecento 3:37:35
2. flag Lauer Frank - Lauer Petra icon Fiat Cinquecento 3:38:06
3. flag Steinacker Siegfried - Schmidt Volker icon Fiat Cinquecento AC Schlitz 3:38:07
1. flag van der Smeede Arnold - Berk Patricia icon Fiat Cinquecento 3:42:23
2. flag van den Berg Theo - Wassink Ronald icon Fiat Cinquecento 3:42:43
3. flag van Vliet Marcel - Wams Marc icon Fiat Cinquecento 3:44:13
flag
ERC #34 (coef 10)ERC 2-litre CupWest Euro Rally Cup #5Germany (DRM) #4Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (D)DRM AmateurONS 2-Liter Cup
5. 8. – 7. 8. 1994, Baumholder + Sportfahrer-Team-Hunsrück (STH) • entries/finish - 59/24 • gravel - asphalt 327,82 km
1. flag Depping Dieter - Thul Peter icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Van der Marel Autosport 3:28:11
2. flag Moosleitner Matthias - Tüchler Margit icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 3:34:37
3. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II Rallye Gemeinschaft Rosenheim 3:35:24
ERC
1. flag Depping Dieter - Thul Peter icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Van der Marel Autosport 3:28:11
2. flag Moosleitner Matthias - Tüchler Margit icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 3:34:37
3. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II Rallye Gemeinschaft Rosenheim 3:35:24
1. flag Rotter Horst - Makowski Maren icon Opel Astra GSi 16V ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. 3:47:37
2. flag Svanholt Tim - Marx Hans icon Peugeot 309 GTI Danish National 3:48:45
3. flag Burkart Nikolai - Rausch Regine icon Opel Astra GSi 16V 3:49:53
1. flag Depping Dieter - Thul Peter icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Van der Marel Autosport 3:28:11
2. flag Moosleitner Matthias - Tüchler Margit icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 3:34:37
3. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II Rallye Gemeinschaft Rosenheim 3:35:24
1. flag Lauer Frank - Lauer Petra icon Fiat Cinquecento RG Wemmetsweiler 4:19:32
2. flag Altenheimer Olaf - Werner Andreas icon Fiat Cinquecento 4:23:22
3. flag Zehetmaier Peter - Wolf Matthias icon Fiat Cinquecento Rallye Gemeinschaft Rosenheim 4:24:46
1. flag Rotter Horst - Makowski Maren icon Opel Astra GSi 16V ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. 3:47:37
2. flag Kahle Matthias - Rasper Wolfgang icon Renault Clio Williams 3:12:08
3. flag Geisenberger Ursula - Weber Patrick icon Fiat Cinquecento MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. 4:44:52
1. flag Frech Eberhard - Dickes Hermann icon Audi Coupé S2 MSC Kirchheim e.V. 3:50:45
2. flag Kahle Matthias - Rasper Wolfgang icon Renault Clio Williams 3:12:08
3. flag Geisenberger Ursula - Weber Patrick icon Fiat Cinquecento MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. 4:44:52
flag
Germany others
4. 8. – 7. 8. 1994, Baumholder • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Show event only
flag
ERC #33 (coef 10)Germany #5Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (D) #3
29. 7. – 1. 8. 1993, Baumholder • entries/finish - 68/41 • asphalt 313,60 km
1. flag Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland 3:10:10
2. flag Depping Dieter - Thul Peter icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. 3:12:24
3. flag Lietaer Paul - De Maegd Herman icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Autostal Duindistel 3:18:08
ERC
1. flag Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland 3:10:10
2. flag Depping Dieter - Thul Peter icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. 3:12:24
3. flag Lietaer Paul - De Maegd Herman icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Autostal Duindistel 3:18:08
1. flag Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland 3:10:10
2. flag Depping Dieter - Thul Peter icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. 3:12:24
3. flag Moosleitner Matthias - Eckardt Monika icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 3:20:54
1. flag Schelle Nikolaus - Britzger Veronika icon Fiat Cinquecento MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. 4:05:30
2. flag Weber Patrick - Günther Joachim icon Fiat Cinquecento 4:06:11
3. flag Chmiela Jörg - Schneider Rolf icon Fiat Cinquecento ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. 4:06:24
flag
ERC #31 (coef 10)Germany #5
30. 7. – 2. 8. 1992, Baumholder • Sportfahrer-Team-Hunsrück (STH) • entries/finish - 56/33 • asphalt 308,57 km
1. flag Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland 3:12:23
2. flag Holzer Ronald - Seiter Bernd icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 3:14:54
3. flag Depping Dieter - Wendel Klaus icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Team Matter Sicherheit 3:19:15
ERC
1. flag Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland 3:12:23
2. flag Holzer Ronald - Seiter Bernd icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 3:14:54
3. flag Depping Dieter - Wendel Klaus icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Team Matter Sicherheit 3:19:15
1. flag Holzer Ronald - Seiter Bernd icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 3:14:54
2. flag Depping Dieter - Wendel Klaus icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Team Matter Sicherheit 3:19:15
3. flag Gerber Michael - Thul Peter icon Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) Toyota Team Deutschland 3:21:05
flag
ERC #26 (coef 10)Germany #5Nederland #4
6. 7. – 7. 7. 1991, Baumholder • entries/finish - 81/32 • asphalt 315,00 km
1. flag Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred icon Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye Volkswagen Motorsport 3:20:19
2. flag Kleint Jochi - Schleicher Walter icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 3:23:43
3. flag Eklund Per - Bohlin Jan-Olof icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 3:26:12
ERC
1. flag Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred icon Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye Volkswagen Motorsport 3:20:19
2. flag Kleint Jochi - Schleicher Walter icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 3:23:43
3. flag Eklund Per - Bohlin Jan-Olof icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 3:26:12
1. flag Bos Chiel - Hillen Ton icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 3:36:16
2. flag van der Marel Jan - Reurings Antoon icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 3:37:54
3. flag Knoop Theo - Boesten Paul icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16 3:45:43
1. flag Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred icon Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye Volkswagen Motorsport 3:20:19
2. flag Kleint Jochi - Schleicher Walter icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 3:23:43
3. flag Eklund Per - Bohlin Jan-Olof icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 3:26:12
flag
ERC #28 (coef 10)West Euro Rally CupGermany #5Peugeot 205 GTI Cup (D)
5. 7. – 8. 7. 1990, Trier • entries/finish - 65/31 • asphalt 385,51 km
1. flag Holzer Ronald - Wendel Klaus icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V AM Motorsport 4:17:18
2. flag Kleint Jochi - Schleicher Walter icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V AM Motorsport 4:22:02
3. flag Gundler Lasse - Barth Gunnar icon Lancia Delta Integrale Rallysport Sweden 4:30:15
ERC
1. flag Holzer Ronald - Wendel Klaus icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V AM Motorsport 4:17:18
2. flag Kleint Jochi - Schleicher Walter icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V AM Motorsport 4:22:02
3. flag Gundler Lasse - Barth Gunnar icon Lancia Delta Integrale Rallysport Sweden 4:30:15
1. flag Holzer Ronald - Wendel Klaus icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V AM Motorsport 4:17:18
2. flag Kleint Jochi - Schleicher Walter icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V AM Motorsport 4:22:02
3. flag Gundler Lasse - Barth Gunnar icon Lancia Delta Integrale Rallysport Sweden 4:30:15
1. flag Burg Stefan - Behr Stephan icon Peugeot 205 GTI 4:54:27
2. flag Jerlitschka Paul - Moch Dietmar icon Peugeot 205 GTI 4:55:26
3. flag Scholz Axel - Scholz Petra icon Peugeot 205 GTI ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. 4:56:52
flag
ERC #25 (coef 10)West Euro Rally Cup #9 (coef 3)Germany #5Nederland #5
6. 7. – 7. 7. 1989, Trier • Sportfahrer-Team-Hunsrück (STH) • entries/finish - 100/46 • asphalt - gravel 397,12 km
1. flag Schwarz Armin - Wicha Klaus icon Audi 200 Quattro Schmidt Motorsport 4:31:05
2. flag Haider Sepp - Hinterleitner Ferdinand icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V Deutsches Opel Team 4:38:04
3. flag Grundel Kalle - Hopfe Klaus icon Peugeot 309 GTI Peugeot Talbot Deutschland 4:38:52
ERC
1. flag Schwarz Armin - Wicha Klaus icon Audi 200 Quattro Schmidt Motorsport 4:31:05
2. flag Haider Sepp - Hinterleitner Ferdinand icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V Deutsches Opel Team 4:38:04
3. flag Grundel Kalle - Hopfe Klaus icon Peugeot 309 GTI Peugeot Talbot Deutschland 4:38:52
1. flag Schwarz Armin - Wicha Klaus icon Audi 200 Quattro Schmidt Motorsport 4:31:05
2. flag Haider Sepp - Hinterleitner Ferdinand icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V Deutsches Opel Team 4:38:04
3. flag Grundel Kalle - Hopfe Klaus icon Peugeot 309 GTI Peugeot Talbot Deutschland 4:38:52
1. flag Bosch John - Gormley Kevin icon BMW M3 E30 BMW Dealer Team 4:39:07
2. flag Doctor Erwin - Badenberg Theo icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Ford Sierra Team 4:39:19
3. flag Bos Chiel - Reurings Antoon icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door Ford Sierra Team 4:52:33
1. flag Schwarz Armin - Wicha Klaus icon Audi 200 Quattro Schmidt Motorsport 4:31:05
2. flag Haider Sepp - Hinterleitner Ferdinand icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V Deutsches Opel Team 4:38:04
3. flag Grundel Kalle - Hopfe Klaus icon Peugeot 309 GTI Peugeot Talbot Deutschland 4:38:52
flag
ERC #28 (coef 3)Austria #5Germany #6
4. 8. – 7. 8. 1988, Trier • entries/finish - 125/65 • asphalt - gravel 395,50 km
1. flag Holzer Ronald - Wendel Klaus icon Lancia Delta Integrale Lancia Deutschland 4:26:10
2. flag Waldegård Björn - Gallagher Fred icon Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) Toyota Team Europe 4:26:40
3. flag Blomqvist Stig - Melander Benny icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Ford Motor Co. Ltd. 4:28:34
ERC
1. flag Holzer Ronald - Wendel Klaus icon Lancia Delta Integrale Lancia Deutschland 4:26:10
2. flag Waldegård Björn - Gallagher Fred icon Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) Toyota Team Europe 4:26:40
3. flag Blomqvist Stig - Melander Benny icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Ford Motor Co. Ltd. 4:28:34
1. flag Haider Sepp - Hinterleitner Ferdinand icon Opel Kadett GSI Deutsches Opel Team 4:40:38
2. flag Nothdurfter Alfons - Taudes Wolfgang icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 5:16:07
3. flag Filzmoser Franz - Mitterbauer Hans icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V 5:16:43
1. flag Holzer Ronald - Wendel Klaus icon Lancia Delta Integrale Lancia Deutschland 4:26:10
2. flag Weber Erwin - Feltz Matthias icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Volkswagen Motorsport 4:29:27
3. flag Kleint Jochi - Hiemer Manfred icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Volkswagen Motorsport 4:34:41
flag
ERC #31 (coef 3)Germany #6Peugeot 205 GTI Cup (D)Toyota Corolla Trophy (D)
13. 8. – 16. 8. 1987, Trier • entries/finish - 113/49 • asphalt - gravel 412,49 km
1. flag Holzer Ronald - Holzer Günther icon Lancia Delta HF 4WD 4:43:53
2. flag Schwarz Armin - Hösch Hans-Joachim icon Audi Coupé Quattro Schmidt Motorsport 4:46:28
3. flag Hahn Rüdiger - Schömer Christoph icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Deutsches Junior Rallye Team 4:53:03
ERC
1. flag Holzer Ronald - Holzer Günther icon Lancia Delta HF 4WD 4:43:53
2. flag Schwarz Armin - Hösch Hans-Joachim icon Audi Coupé Quattro Schmidt Motorsport 4:46:28
3. flag Hahn Rüdiger - Schömer Christoph icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Deutsches Junior Rallye Team 4:53:03
1. flag Holzer Ronald - Holzer Günther icon Lancia Delta HF 4WD 4:43:53
2. flag Schwarz Armin - Hösch Hans-Joachim icon Audi Coupé Quattro Schmidt Motorsport 4:46:28
3. flag Hahn Rüdiger - Schömer Christoph icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Deutsches Junior Rallye Team 4:53:03
1. flag Stix Anton - Schrankl Siegfried icon Peugeot 205 GTI 5:14:17
2. flag Heisel Gerd - Jakowlew Klaus icon Peugeot 205 GTI 5:14:29
3. flag Schulz Uwe - Schlapbach Frank icon Peugeot 205 GTI 5:14:37
1. flag Keck Rainer - Langer Manfred icon Toyota Corolla GT Deutsches Junior Rallye Team 5:06:07
2. flag Reindl Rudolf - Brock Harald icon Toyota Corolla GT 5:06:29
3. flag Enders Dieter - Schwind Hans icon Toyota Corolla AE86 5:10:35
flag
European Trophy Group B
13. 8. – 16. 8. 1987, Trier • entries/finish - 5/3 • asphalt
1. flag Chomat Maurice - Breton Didier icon Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes 4:16:35
2. flag Capette Jean-Louis - Sitarz-Bourguignon Sylviane icon Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes 4:18:17
3. flag Gros Bernard - Gros-Aimard Dominique icon Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes 4:51:21
1. flag Chomat Maurice - Breton Didier icon Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes 4:16:35
2. flag Capette Jean-Louis - Sitarz-Bourguignon Sylviane icon Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes 4:18:17
3. flag Gros Bernard - Gros-Aimard Dominique icon Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes 4:51:21
flag
ERC #30 (coef 3)West Euro Rally Cup #6Germany #5Nederland #6
25. 7. – 26. 7. 1986, Trier • entries/finish - 133/78 • asphalt - gravel 415,77 km
1. flag Duez Marc - Lux Willy icon MG Metro 6R4 Austin Rover 4:26:55
2. flag Andervang Stig - Lieuwma Anja icon Ford RS200 Ford Nederland 4:28:34
3. flag Eklund Per - Whittock Dave icon MG Metro 6R4 Clarion Team Europe 4:36:02
ERC
1. flag Duez Marc - Lux Willy icon MG Metro 6R4 Austin Rover 4:26:55
2. flag Andervang Stig - Lieuwma Anja icon Ford RS200 Ford Nederland 4:28:34
3. flag Eklund Per - Whittock Dave icon MG Metro 6R4 Clarion Team Europe 4:36:02
1. flag Duez Marc - Lux Willy icon MG Metro 6R4 Austin Rover 4:26:55
2. flag Andervang Stig - Lieuwma Anja icon Ford RS200 Ford Nederland 4:28:34
3. flag Eklund Per - Whittock Dave icon MG Metro 6R4 Clarion Team Europe 4:36:02
1. flag Duez Marc - Lux Willy icon MG Metro 6R4 Austin Rover 4:26:55
2. flag Andervang Stig - Lieuwma Anja icon Ford RS200 Ford Nederland 4:28:34
3. flag Eklund Per - Whittock Dave icon MG Metro 6R4 Clarion Team Europe 4:36:02
1. flag Duez Marc - Lux Willy icon MG Metro 6R4 Austin Rover 4:26:55
2. flag Andervang Stig - Lieuwma Anja icon Ford RS200 Ford Nederland 4:28:34
3. flag Eklund Per - Whittock Dave icon MG Metro 6R4 Clarion Team Europe 4:36:02
flag
1. flag Grundel Kalle - Diekmann Peter icon Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 Peugeot Talbot Deutschland 5:17:43
2. flag Demuth Harald - Radaelli Emilio icon Audi Quattro A2 Audi Sport Europa Team 5:21:09
3. flag Llewellin David - Short Phil icon Audi Quattro A2 Audi Sport Europa Team 5:28:38
ERC
1. flag Grundel Kalle - Diekmann Peter icon Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 Peugeot Talbot Deutschland 5:17:43
2. flag Demuth Harald - Radaelli Emilio icon Audi Quattro A2 Audi Sport Europa Team 5:21:09
3. flag Llewellin David - Short Phil icon Audi Quattro A2 Audi Sport Europa Team 5:28:38
1. flag Grundel Kalle - Diekmann Peter icon Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 Peugeot Talbot Deutschland 5:17:43
2. flag Demuth Harald - Radaelli Emilio icon Audi Quattro A2 Audi Sport Europa Team 5:21:09
3. flag Llewellin David - Short Phil icon Audi Quattro A2 Audi Sport Europa Team 5:28:38
1. flag Grundel Kalle - Diekmann Peter icon Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 Peugeot Talbot Deutschland 5:17:43
2. flag Demuth Harald - Radaelli Emilio icon Audi Quattro A2 Audi Sport Europa Team 5:21:09
3. flag Duez Marc - Lux Willy icon Audi Quattro A2 5:29:49
1. flag Coldewey Bernd - Bode Willi icon Ford Escort RS Turbo 6:19:33
2. flag Gass Hans-Martin - Then Wolfgang icon Ford Escort RS Turbo 6:27:33
3. flag Wondratsch Bernhard - Essich Jürgen icon Ford Escort RS Turbo 6:32:04
1. flag Schramek Jürgen - Ottenburger Gerd icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 6:35:20
2. flag Kuchlmaier Rudolf - Rodemer Ottfried icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 6:42:09
3. flag Eiermann Helmut - Triebe Detlef icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 7:10:06
1. flag Michely Frank - Odenbreit Bernd icon Talbot Samba Rallye 6:49:51
2. flag Frech Eberhard - Gricar Jürgen icon Talbot Samba Rallye 6:57:12
1. flag Müller Horst-Lars - Hiemer Manfred icon Toyota Corolla GT Toyota Köln 6:09:41
2. flag Jäger Siegfried - Schwind Hans icon Toyota Corolla AE86 6:20:42
3. flag Weigert Edmund - Birkmann Peter icon Toyota Corolla AE86 6:22:13
1. flag Reindl Rudolf - Brunner Hans icon Toyota Starlet 1.3 6:32:08
2. flag Hitz Erich - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur icon Toyota Starlet 1.3 6:35:53
3. flag Reschke Erwin - Hofmann Rainer icon Toyota Starlet 1.3 7:05:50
flag
ERC #33 (coef 3)West Euro Rally Cup #6Germany #7Nederland #10
17. 8. – 18. 8. 1984, Trier, Europahalle • entries/finish - 130/63 • asphalt - gravel 469,71 km
1. flag Demuth Harald - Lux Willy icon Audi Quattro A1 Schmidt Motorsport 4:54:23
2. flag Weber Erwin - Wanger Gunter icon Opel Manta 400 Opel Euro Team 4:56:18
3. flag Hero Manfred - Müller Dietmar icon Porsche 930 Turbo Team Matter Sicherheit 5:06:09
ERC
1. flag Demuth Harald - Lux Willy icon Audi Quattro A1 Schmidt Motorsport 4:54:23
2. flag Weber Erwin - Wanger Gunter icon Opel Manta 400 Opel Euro Team 4:56:18
3. flag Hero Manfred - Müller Dietmar icon Porsche 930 Turbo Team Matter Sicherheit 5:06:09
1. flag Demuth Harald - Lux Willy icon Audi Quattro A1 Schmidt Motorsport 4:54:23
2. flag Weber Erwin - Wanger Gunter icon Opel Manta 400 Opel Euro Team 4:56:18
3. flag Hero Manfred - Müller Dietmar icon Porsche 930 Turbo Team Matter Sicherheit 5:06:09
1. flag van der Marel Jan - Lieuwma Anja icon Opel Manta 400 Opel Dealer Team Holland 5:22:30
1. flag Demuth Harald - Lux Willy icon Audi Quattro A1 Schmidt Motorsport 4:54:23
2. flag Weber Erwin - Wanger Gunter icon Opel Manta 400 Opel Euro Team 4:56:18
3. flag Hero Manfred - Müller Dietmar icon Porsche 930 Turbo Team Matter Sicherheit 5:06:09
flag
ERC #27 (coef 3)West Euro Rally Cup #4Germany #7Nederland #10
7. 7. – 10. 7. 1983, Trier • Sportfahrer-Team-Hunsrück (STH) • entries/finish - 130/53 • asphalt - gravel 476,10 km - (cancelled 7,58 km)
1. flag Weber Erwin - Wanger Gunter icon Opel Manta 400 Deutsches Opel Team 4:54:08
2. flag Demuth Harald - Fischer Arwed icon Audi Quattro A2 Schmidt Motorsport 4:56:13
3. flag Haider Sepp - Diekmann Peter icon Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC Scuderia Kassel 5:09:49
ERC
1. flag Weber Erwin - Wanger Gunter icon Opel Manta 400 Deutsches Opel Team 4:54:08
2. flag Demuth Harald - Fischer Arwed icon Audi Quattro A2 Schmidt Motorsport 4:56:13
3. flag Haider Sepp - Diekmann Peter icon Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC Scuderia Kassel 5:09:49
1. flag Weber Erwin - Wanger Gunter icon Opel Manta 400 Deutsches Opel Team 4:54:08
2. flag Demuth Harald - Fischer Arwed icon Audi Quattro A2 Schmidt Motorsport 4:56:13
3. flag Haider Sepp - Diekmann Peter icon Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC Scuderia Kassel 5:09:49
1. flag van Schaik Egbert - Bullens Hans icon Opel Ascona i2000 5:54:33
2. flag Waaijenberg Dick - Meester Jan icon Opel Manta GT/E 5:56:57
1. flag Weber Erwin - Wanger Gunter icon Opel Manta 400 Deutsches Opel Team 4:54:08
2. flag Demuth Harald - Fischer Arwed icon Audi Quattro A2 Schmidt Motorsport 4:56:13
3. flag Haider Sepp - Diekmann Peter icon Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC Scuderia Kassel 5:09:49
flag
ERC #30 (coef 3)West Euro Rally Cup #4Germany #7Nederland #8
15. 7. – 18. 7. 1982, Trier, Europahalle • entries/finish - 202/117 • asphalt - gravel 628,19 km
1. flag Demuth Harald - Fischer Arwed icon Audi Quattro Schmidt Motorsport 6:38:37
2. flag Kleint Jochi - Wanger Gunter icon Opel Ascona 400 Deutsches Opel Team 6:47:35
3. flag Brookes Russell - Morgan Ronan icon Vauxhall Chevette 2300 HSR Andrews Heat for Hire 6:55:01
ERC
1. flag Demuth Harald - Fischer Arwed icon Audi Quattro Schmidt Motorsport 6:38:37
2. flag Kleint Jochi - Wanger Gunter icon Opel Ascona 400 Deutsches Opel Team 6:47:35
3. flag Brookes Russell - Morgan Ronan icon Vauxhall Chevette 2300 HSR Andrews Heat for Hire 6:55:01
1. flag Demuth Harald - Fischer Arwed icon Audi Quattro Schmidt Motorsport 6:38:37
2. flag Kleint Jochi - Wanger Gunter icon Opel Ascona 400 Deutsches Opel Team 6:47:35
3. flag Brookes Russell - Morgan Ronan icon Vauxhall Chevette 2300 HSR Andrews Heat for Hire 6:55:01
1. flag Luijbregts Wim - Molkenboer Ab icon Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo Mitsubishi Dealer Team Holland 7:23:39
2. flag Jetten André - Meester Jan icon Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo Mitsubishi Dealer Team Holland 7:29:50
3. flag Guliker Renger - van den Brink Abe icon Porsche 911 SC 7:30:55
1. flag Demuth Harald - Fischer Arwed icon Audi Quattro Schmidt Motorsport 6:38:37
2. flag Kleint Jochi - Wanger Gunter icon Opel Ascona 400 Deutsches Opel Team 6:47:35
3. flag Haider Sepp - Diekmann Peter icon Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC Scuderia Kassel 6:57:17
flag
ERC #31 (coef 4)West Euro Rally Cup #5Germany #7Nederland #7
31. 7. – 1. 8. 1981, Idar Oberstein • entries/finish - 247/172 • asphalt - gravel 566,88 km
1. flag Kleint Jochi - Wanger Gunter icon Opel Ascona 400 6:29:29
2. flag Eklund Per - Spjuth Ragnar icon Volkswagen Golf I GTI 6:39:56
3. flag Hero Manfred - Hopfe Klaus icon Porsche 911 SC 6:46:31
ERC
1. flag Kleint Jochi - Wanger Gunter icon Opel Ascona 400 6:29:29
2. flag Eklund Per - Spjuth Ragnar icon Volkswagen Golf I GTI 6:39:56
3. flag Hero Manfred - Hopfe Klaus icon Porsche 911 SC 6:46:31
1. flag Kleint Jochi - Wanger Gunter icon Opel Ascona 400 6:29:29
2. flag Eklund Per - Spjuth Ragnar icon Volkswagen Golf I GTI 6:39:56
3. flag Hero Manfred - Hopfe Klaus icon Porsche 911 SC 6:46:31
1. flag Bak Jan - Molkenboer Ab icon Mitsubishi Colt 7:40:09
2. flag Sintenie Willem - Sintenie-Snoek Els icon Opel Kadett GT/E 7:48:03
3. flag de Jong Paul - Komijn Peter icon Alfa Romeo Alfasud 8:11:31
1. flag Kleint Jochi - Wanger Gunter icon Opel Ascona 400 6:29:29
2. flag Eklund Per - Spjuth Ragnar icon Volkswagen Golf I GTI 6:39:56
3. flag Hero Manfred - Hopfe Klaus icon Porsche 911 SC 6:46:31
flag
ERC #31 (coef 3)West Euro Rally Cup #6Germany #9Nederland #6Toyota Starlet Cup (D)
8. 8. – 10. 8. 1980, Idar-Oberstein • entries/finish - 280/163 • asphalt - gravel 559,94 km - (cancelled 32,54 km)
1. flag Röhrl Walter - Geistdörfer Christian icon Fiat 131 Abarth Deutsche Fiat AG 6:15:02
2. flag Hainbach Reinhard - Hohenadel Werner icon Opel Ascona 400 Sachs Sporting 6:25:56
3. flag Warmbold Achim - Inhester Wolfgang icon Toyota Celica RA40 Toyota Team Deutschland 6:27:52
ERC
1. flag Röhrl Walter - Geistdörfer Christian icon Fiat 131 Abarth Deutsche Fiat AG 6:15:02
2. flag Hainbach Reinhard - Hohenadel Werner icon Opel Ascona 400 Sachs Sporting 6:25:56
3. flag Warmbold Achim - Inhester Wolfgang icon Toyota Celica RA40 Toyota Team Deutschland 6:27:52
1. flag Röhrl Walter - Geistdörfer Christian icon Fiat 131 Abarth Deutsche Fiat AG 6:15:02
2. flag Hainbach Reinhard - Hohenadel Werner icon Opel Ascona 400 Sachs Sporting 6:25:56
3. flag Warmbold Achim - Inhester Wolfgang icon Toyota Celica RA40 Toyota Team Deutschland 6:27:52
1. flag Sørensen Torben - Sørensen Jessi icon Renault 5 Alpine Renault Rally Team 7:10:38
2. flag Jetten André - Meester Jan icon Mitsubishi Colt Mitsubishi Dealer Team Holland 9:10:03
3. flag van Heek Johan - van Tunen Henk icon Opel Kadett GT/E 11:04:54
1. flag Röhrl Walter - Geistdörfer Christian icon Fiat 131 Abarth Deutsche Fiat AG 6:15:02
2. flag Hainbach Reinhard - Hohenadel Werner icon Opel Ascona 400 Sachs Sporting 6:25:56
3. flag Warmbold Achim - Inhester Wolfgang icon Toyota Celica RA40 Toyota Team Deutschland 6:27:52
1. flag Hauck Wolfgang - Ehm Manfred icon Toyota Starlet 1.2 7:08:38
2. flag Düvel Willi - Fuchs Waldemar icon Toyota Starlet 1.2 P+M Akemi Team 7:29:59
3. flag Schwarz Jochen - Jensen Jochen icon Toyota Starlet 1.2 7:39:39
flag
ERC #32 (coef 2)West Euro Rally Cup #6Germany #7Nederland #6Opel Kadett Cup
20. 7. – 21. 7. 1979 • entries/finish - 297/133 • asphalt - gravel 518,95 km
1. flag Röhrl Walter - Geistdörfer Christian icon Fiat 131 Abarth Deutsche Fiat AG 6:23:41
2. flag Carlsson Lars - Ufer Karl-Ernst icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII 6:34:51
3. flag Hainbach Reinhard - Fabisch Klaus icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII Sachs Sporting 6:35:57
ERC
1. flag Röhrl Walter - Geistdörfer Christian icon Fiat 131 Abarth Deutsche Fiat AG 6:23:41
2. flag Carlsson Lars - Ufer Karl-Ernst icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII 6:34:51
3. flag Hainbach Reinhard - Fabisch Klaus icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII Sachs Sporting 6:35:57
1. flag Röhrl Walter - Geistdörfer Christian icon Fiat 131 Abarth Deutsche Fiat AG 6:23:41
2. flag Carlsson Lars - Ufer Karl-Ernst icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII 6:34:51
3. flag Hainbach Reinhard - Fabisch Klaus icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII Sachs Sporting 6:35:57
1. flag Bestebreurtje John - Dickhout Bob icon Porsche 911 Carrera RS
2. flag Jetten André - Meester Jan icon Opel Kadett GT/E Jetten Conversions
3. flag Schuur Evert - Molkenboer Ab icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
1. flag Röhrl Walter - Geistdörfer Christian icon Fiat 131 Abarth Deutsche Fiat AG 6:23:41
2. flag Carlsson Lars - Ufer Karl-Ernst icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII 6:34:51
3. flag Hainbach Reinhard - Fabisch Klaus icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII Sachs Sporting 6:35:57
flag
ERC #33 (coef 2)West Euro Rally Cup #4Germany #7
21. 7. – 23. 7. 1978 • entries/finish - 244/102 • asphalt 538,02 km
1.